HD18 Sträcka 7 | 3190 - 3270m |   |
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag/Tävlande |
Str tid |
Str pl |
Str tid+ |
V pl |
V +/- |
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
2 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
207:02 |
0:00 |
|
|
Lenni Väisänen |
19:04 |
10 |
|
1 |
|
207:02 |
|
2 |
4 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
207:43 |
0:41 |
|
|
Liam Johansson |
18:10 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
207:43 |
|
3 |
3 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
208:39 |
1:37 |
|
|
Adrian Sjödin |
17:33 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
208:39 |
|
4 |
1 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
212:46 |
5:44 |
|
|
Tiitus Mustajoki |
16:41 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
212:46 |
|
5 |
16 |
Sävedalens AIK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
213:49 |
6:47 |
|
|
Rasmus Johansson Fjordside |
17:49 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
213:49 |
|
6 |
38 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
215:43 |
8:41 |
|
|
Otto Nilsson |
19:55 |
15 |
|
6 |
|
215:43 |
|
7 |
18 |
FK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
216:39 |
9:37 |
|
|
Erik Johansson |
18:14 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
216:39 |
|
8 |
28 |
Kangasala SK / Turun Suunnistajat / Valkeakosken Haka 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
217:20 |
10:18 |
|
|
Eerik Aaltio |
19:32 |
11 |
|
8 |
|
217:20 |
|
9 |
52 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
218:36 |
11:34 |
|
|
Elias Ronkainen |
22:26 |
33 |
|
9 |
|
218:36 |
|
10 |
65 |
Växjö OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
218:37 |
11:35 |
|
|
William Björkman |
15:19 |
1 |
|
10 |
|
218:37 |
|
11 |
62 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
220:05 |
13:03 |
|
|
Topias Uusitalo |
17:23 |
3 |
|
11 |
|
220:05 |
|
12 |
35 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
222:35 |
15:33 |
|
|
Carl Hedegård |
21:24 |
29 |
|
12 |
|
222:35 |
|
13 |
68 |
Brobyggarna |
|
|
|
|
|
223:29 |
16:27 |
|
|
Petter Erlandsson |
20:00 |
16 |
|
13 |
|
223:29 |
|
14 |
47 |
OK Södertörn / Snättringe SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
223:59 |
16:57 |
|
|
Albin Hainke |
21:19 |
27 |
|
14 |
|
223:59 |
|
15 |
5 |
Järfälla OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
224:33 |
17:31 |
|
|
Konrad Stamer |
18:33 |
9 |
|
15 |
|
224:33 |
|
16 |
51 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
224:44 |
17:42 |
|
|
Emanuel Eriksson |
26:39 |
52 |
|
16 |
|
224:44 |
|
17 |
43 |
Lynx 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
227:35 |
20:33 |
|
|
Rasmus Koponen |
22:45 |
37 |
|
17 |
|
227:35 |
|
18 |
17 |
IF Thor 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
227:58 |
20:56 |
|
|
Love Bylund |
20:03 |
17 |
|
18 |
|
227:58 |
|
19 |
31 |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
229:41 |
22:39 |
|
|
Elina Espo |
19:50 |
14 |
|
19 |
|
229:41 |
|
20 |
40 |
Kils OK / Filipstads OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Tyr / Västvärmlands OK 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
229:45 |
22:43 |
|
|
Isak Holmgård |
23:24 |
40 |
|
20 |
|
229:45 |
|
21 |
24 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
230:20 |
23:18 |
|
|
Lovisa Davidson |
22:27 |
34 |
|
21 |
|
230:20 |
|
22 |
58 |
Paimion Rasti / Rasti 88 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
231:07 |
24:05 |
|
|
Leo Haanpää |
21:37 |
30 |
|
22 |
|
231:07 |
|
23 |
10 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
231:54 |
24:52 |
|
|
Oliver Schüle |
21:03 |
26 |
|
23 |
|
231:54 |
|
24 |
50 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / OK Tor 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
231:57 |
24:55 |
|
|
Viktor Löfgren |
20:59 |
24 |
|
24 |
|
231:57 |
|
25 |
29 |
FK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
232:18 |
25:16 |
|
|
Lovisa Ring |
23:29 |
41 |
|
25 |
|
232:18 |
|
26 |
15 |
Mullsjö SOK / Hestra IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
232:30 |
25:28 |
|
|
Stina Nalbin |
27:50 |
55 |
|
26 |
|
232:30 |
|
27 |
33 |
OK Orion 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
232:54 |
25:52 |
|
|
Nils Swartz |
21:21 |
28 |
|
27 |
|
232:54 |
|
28 |
37 |
Lunds OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
233:54 |
26:52 |
|
|
Isak Andersson |
19:44 |
13 |
|
28 |
|
233:54 |
|
29 |
71 |
Kalmar OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
234:25 |
27:23 |
|
|
Lena Chabiera |
23:50 |
42 |
|
29 |
|
234:25 |
|
30 |
6 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
236:25 |
29:23 |
|
|
Ella Persson |
24:15 |
44 |
|
30 |
|
236:25 |
|
31 |
39 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
237:07 |
30:05 |
|
|
Jan Hanssen |
20:06 |
18 |
|
31 |
|
237:07 |
|
32 |
9 |
Karlskrona SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
237:23 |
30:21 |
|
|
Jan Antonowicz |
31:00 |
64 |
|
32 |
|
237:23 |
|
33 |
66 |
OK Löftan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
237:55 |
30:53 |
|
|
Daniel Glimtén |
28:18 |
59 |
|
33 |
|
237:55 |
|
34 |
7 |
OK Tyr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
239:46 |
32:44 |
|
|
Isak Wikström |
20:23 |
19 |
|
34 |
|
239:46 |
|
35 |
12 |
Almby IK / Garphyttans IF / Hagaby GoIF Örebro / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
241:12 |
34:10 |
|
|
Jonatan Kraft |
22:25 |
32 |
|
35 |
|
241:12 |
|
36 |
25 |
OK Njudung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
243:06 |
36:04 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
22:38 |
36 |
|
36 |
|
243:06 |
|
37 |
70 |
OK Alehof / Göteborgs SK / Lerums SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
243:23 |
36:21 |
|
|
Adrian Bergqvist |
25:25 |
49 |
|
37 |
|
243:23 |
|
38 |
61 |
Trollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
244:06 |
37:04 |
|
|
Edvin Ockborn |
24:44 |
47 |
|
38 |
|
244:06 |
|
39 |
60 |
Haninge SOK / OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
248:26 |
41:24 |
|
|
Filip Storell |
20:32 |
21 |
|
39 |
|
248:26 |
|
40 |
26 |
Domnarvets GOIF / Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
248:39 |
41:37 |
|
|
Emma Eliasson |
18:29 |
8 |
|
40 |
|
248:39 |
|
41 |
44 |
KFUM Örebro OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
250:10 |
43:08 |
|
|
Julia Berg |
24:24 |
46 |
|
41 |
|
250:10 |
|
42 |
57 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
251:47 |
44:45 |
|
|
Julia Elverlind |
27:46 |
54 |
|
42 |
|
251:47 |
|
43 |
23 |
OK Trian 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
252:38 |
45:36 |
|
|
Nicholas Stjernberg |
24:21 |
45 |
|
43 |
|
252:38 |
|
44 |
34 |
OK Landehof 1 / Göteborgs SK |
|
|
|
|
|
254:25 |
47:23 |
|
|
Matilda Åkesson |
28:16 |
57 |
|
44 |
|
254:25 |
|
45 |
30 |
Tullinge SK / Järfälla OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
259:45 |
52:43 |
|
|
Axel Trofast |
28:17 |
58 |
|
45 |
|
259:45 |
|
46 |
46 |
OK Linné / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
259:54 |
52:52 |
|
|
Elliot Angelsiöö |
19:33 |
12 |
|
46 |
|
259:54 |
|
47 |
11 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
259:58 |
52:56 |
|
|
Tommi Viilo |
22:29 |
35 |
|
47 |
|
259:58 |
|
48 |
14 |
FK Herkules / IFK Enskede / IFK Göteborg Orientering / Stenungsunds OK / Sävedalens AIK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
262:06 |
55:04 |
|
|
Johan Lund |
20:40 |
22 |
|
48 |
|
262:06 |
|
49 |
13 |
Långhundra IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
263:05 |
56:03 |
|
|
Isabel Unnerud |
33:09 |
67 |
|
49 |
|
263:05 |
|
50 |
42 |
Ronneby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
264:02 |
57:00 |
|
|
Martin Johansson |
20:27 |
20 |
|
50 |
|
264:02 |
|
51 |
27 |
Västmanlands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
266:12 |
59:10 |
|
|
Sixten Slagbrand |
23:16 |
39 |
|
51 |
|
266:12 |
|
52 |
41 |
OK Hällen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
266:20 |
59:18 |
|
|
Gustav Norberg |
37:54 |
70 |
|
52 |
|
266:20 |
|
53 |
22 |
OK Rodhen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
270:06 |
63:04 |
|
|
Vidar Nettelmark |
21:00 |
25 |
|
53 |
|
270:06 |
|
54 |
36 |
Jönköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
270:25 |
63:23 |
|
|
Felix Svensson |
29:39 |
62 |
|
54 |
|
270:25 |
|
55 |
72 |
Täby OK / Gustavsbergs OK / Söders-Tyresö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
270:46 |
63:44 |
|
|
Villehart Frölid |
34:57 |
69 |
|
55 |
|
270:46 |
|
56 |
69 |
Leksands OK / IFK Mora OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
272:24 |
65:22 |
|
|
Egil Lissmyr |
31:35 |
66 |
|
56 |
|
272:24 |
|
57 |
64 |
Espoon Suunta / Helsingin Suunnistajat / OK77 / SK Vuoksi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
274:56 |
67:54 |
|
|
Eino Haara |
28:47 |
60 |
|
57 |
|
274:56 |
|
58 |
67 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
276:50 |
69:48 |
|
|
Elsie Häggmark |
34:20 |
68 |
|
58 |
|
276:50 |
|
59 |
19 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
282:11 |
75:09 |
|
|
Axel Hejdenberg |
20:41 |
23 |
|
59 |
|
282:11 |
|
60 |
73 |
Skånes OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
290:36 |
83:34 |
|
|
Tuva Selin |
23:59 |
43 |
|
60 |
|
290:36 |
|
61 |
20 |
Kungälvs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
294:59 |
87:57 |
|
|
Molly Granäng |
25:32 |
50 |
|
61 |
|
294:59 |
|
62 |
32 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
299:01 |
91:59 |
|
|
Kajsa Ljungberg |
29:31 |
61 |
|
62 |
|
299:01 |
|
63 |
21 |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
308:24 |
101:22 |
|
|
Matias Koskinen |
52:12 |
72 |
|
63 |
|
308:24 |
|
64 |
63 |
Espoon Suunta 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
310:05 |
103:03 |
|
|
Antti Tiainen |
31:00 |
64 |
|
64 |
|
310:05 |
|
65 |
59 |
Frölunda OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
317:09 |
110:07 |
|
|
Harald Martner |
24:56 |
48 |
|
65 |
|
317:09 |
|
66 |
45 |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
330:04 |
123:02 |
|
|
Gustav Granström |
30:23 |
63 |
|
66 |
|
330:04 |
|
67 |
56 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
332:40 |
125:38 |
|
|
Astrid Eriksson |
37:57 |
71 |
|
67 |
|
332:40 |
|
68 |
49 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
341:03 |
134:01 |
|
|
Pontus Hedin |
27:19 |
53 |
|
68 |
|
341:03 |
|
|
8 |
Rastikarhut / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Paavo Lahti |
23:03 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
OK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Viktor Hedström |
21:49 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
OK Djerf / IK Vikings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Edvard Pelander |
25:35 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Asta Törnkvist |
28:01 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|