U10mila D18, Totalresultat

2018-08-04

D18 Sträcka 32870m 
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+ V pl V +/- Totaltid Tid+
1 502 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           78:53 0:00
    Emma Ling 16:16 8   1   78:53  
2 503 Espoon Suunta 1           79:12 0:19
    Liisa Raasakka 14:48 1   2   79:12  
    Kerttu Peura 17:00 23       31:48  
    Sofia Soikkeli 17:03 24       31:51  
3 532 OK Södertörn 1           83:02 4:09
    Elisabeth Larsson 15:34 2   3   83:02  
    Ester Andersson 15:44 3       31:18  
4 505 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1           83:29 4:36
    Katarina Sallila 16:13 5   4   83:29  
    Anni Rajala 17:25 31       33:38  
4 509 Tampereen Pyrintö 1           83:29 4:36
    Liisa Matinheikki 16:07 4   4   83:29  
    Pihla Häkkinen 16:18 9       32:25  
    Emilia Schmidt 16:48 19       32:55  
6 522 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2           83:55 5:02
    Evelina Svensson Finndahl 16:14 7   6   83:55  
7 506 OK Kåre 1           84:07 5:14
    Nora Nordlund 17:15 27   7   84:07  
    Lina Widelund 18:34 55       35:49  
    Klara Ersson 20:45 94       38:00  
8 521 Tullinge SK 1           84:20 5:27
    vacant 16:25 10   8   84:20  
    Wilma Leickt 16:56 21       33:21  
9 561 Sjövalla FK 1           84:33 5:40
    Olivia Lundstedt 16:43 17   9   84:33  
10 560 OK Ravinen 1           84:34 5:41
    vacant 16:32 13   10   84:34  
    Sanna Rinnbäck 26:30 130       43:02  
11 507 OK Kolmården 1           84:55 6:02
    Alva Karlsson 16:13 5   11   84:55  
    Fanny Östlund 16:29 12       32:42  
12 538 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1           85:41 6:48
    Venla Marjanen 16:34 15   12   85:41  
13 501 Falköpings AIK OK 1           85:57 7:04
    Moa Skoog 16:45 18   13   85:57  
14 558 Täby OK 1           86:52 7:59
    Alice Röken 18:06 45   14   86:52  
    Ella Lindqvist 20:10 80       38:16  
    Emelie Holmström 25:09 126       43:15  
15 530 Rastikarhut 1           87:40 8:47
    Jutta Koivunen 18:24 51   15   87:40  
    Nea Koivunen 20:31 86       38:55  
    Netta Koivunen 20:33 88       38:57  
16 526 Linköpings OK 1           87:58 9:05
    Ebba Skullman 18:17 47   16   87:58  
    Siri Berglund 22:20 112       40:37  
    Greta Berglund Ej start            
17 514 Härlövs IF 1           88:04 9:11
    Viola Holmström 18:50 59   17   88:04  
    Linnea Leijon 23:53 120       42:43  
18 508 IF Thor 1           88:20 9:27
    Emelie Svärd 18:50 59   18   88:20  
    Ester Blomster 18:59 61       37:49  
    Ellen Hannrup 19:00 62       37:50  
19 531 IFK Göteborg Orientering 1           89:37 10:44
    Matilda Asp 20:13 82   19   89:37  
20 543 OK Roxen 1           89:47 10:54
    Elvira Karnehed 16:27 11   20   89:47  
    Moa Pihlström 21:08 100       37:35  
    Fanny Waltersson 30:58 132       47:25  
21 547 IF Hagen 1           90:00 11:07
    Agnes Johansson 19:29 71   21   90:00  
22 504 Eksjö SOK 1           90:02 11:09
    Thea Nordin Abaji 16:56 21   22   90:02  
    Linnea Edvardsson 18:40 57       35:36  
23 557 OK Alehof 1           90:22 11:29
    Wilma Reinholdsson 17:34 34   23   90:22  
    Sara Bengtsson 22:11 107       39:45  
24 515 Karlskrona SOK 1           90:45 11:52
    Sandra Widuch 18:23 50   24   90:45  
    Lova Kronmar 18:24 51       36:47  
    Märta Svennerud 18:45 58       37:08  
25 520 Kangasala SK 1           90:55 12:02
    Mia Sipilä 18:01 42   25   90:55  
    Vilma Liuha 21:28 102       39:29  
    Vilma Mustonen 25:36 127       43:37  
26 529 Sundbybergs IK 1           91:34 12:41
    Alice Hellberg 20:02 78   26   91:34  
    Maja Falk 22:17 110       42:19  
    Tuva Falk 23:40 118       43:42  
27 510 Hestra IF 1           91:38 12:45
    Emely Weihart 17:58 40   27   91:38  
    Ida Helgesson 20:33 88       38:31  
    Maja Inghammar 20:44 93       38:42  
28 548 Koovee 1           92:41 13:48
    Oona Kaikkonen 16:32 13   28   92:41  
    Hanni Koski 19:09 63       35:41  
    Reetta Yliaho 19:09 63       35:41  
29 566 OK Skogsvargarna / Istrums SK / Trollhättans SOK 1           93:26 14:33
    Elin Danielsson 19:40 74   29   93:26  
30 517 Kungälvs OK 1           93:39 14:46
    Melissa Jolly-Jansson 19:24 68   30   93:39  
31 524 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1           93:55 15:02
    Elsa Käll 20:46 95   31   93:55  
    Alva Björklund Boljang 21:35 103       42:21  
    Lydia Hylander 26:22 128       47:08  
32 528 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1           94:49 15:56
    Sanni Kuusinen 20:41 92   32   94:49  
    Venla Imberg 21:36 104       42:17  
33 536 Nyköpings OK 1           94:59 16:06
    Cajsa Alenius 16:34 15   33   94:59  
34 535 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1           95:03 16:10
    Lovisa Borg 17:20 29   34   95:03  
35 556 Leksands OK 1           96:06 17:13
    Ellen Funke 17:07 26   35   96:06  
    Isabella Joons 17:51 37       34:58  
    Tilda Berg 19:30 72       36:37  
36 523 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3           96:26 17:33
    Minna Palm 17:31 33   36   96:26  
    Vilda Persson 23:46 119       41:17  
37 511 Tampereen Pyrintö 2           96:28 17:35
    Linnea Davidsson 17:18 28   37   96:28  
    Noora Laine 17:28 32       34:46  
    Meri Väistökoski 26:26 129       43:44  
38 542 OK Tyr 1           96:29 17:36
    Milla Forkéus 17:45 36   38   96:29  
    Linn Andersson 18:20 48       36:05  
    Emma Alfredsson 19:46 77       37:31  
39 527 Kils OK 1           96:35 17:42
    Lina Uller 16:49 20   39   96:35  
    Klara Nordström 17:59 41       34:48  
    Thea Bad 19:41 75       36:30  
40 554 Sundsvalls OK 1           96:53 18:00
    Ylva Sandström 18:05 43   40   96:53  
    Ebba Lindholm 20:28 85       38:33  
    Tyra Karlsson 20:32 87       38:37  
41 545 Tullinge SK / Gustavsbergs OK / IFK Lidingö SOK 2           96:54 18:01
    Emilia Bergman 18:16 46   41   96:54  
42 541 OK Djerf 1           98:10 19:17
    Jonna Lindblad 19:18 67   42   98:10  
    Emma Wahlström 25:01 125       44:19  
43 513 Almby IK / Garphyttans IF / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 1           98:24 19:31
    Wilma Larsson 17:37 35   43   98:24  
    Nelly Mårtensson 18:20 48       35:57  
44 567 Västerbergslagens OL 1           99:24 20:31
    Olga Rindeskog 17:54 38   44   99:24  
45 564 Skånes OF 1           100:02 21:09
    Hanna Larsson 17:22 30   45   100:02  
    Elsa Wiberg 18:05 43       35:27  
    Alice Persson 18:26 54       35:48  
46 549 Espoon Suunta 2           100:04 21:11
    Olivia Karelo 20:51 97   46   100:04  
    Ulrika Rautio 22:49 115       43:40  
47 559 IF Rigor / Lerums SOK 1           100:09 21:16
    Ebba Näsman 17:55 39   47   100:09  
48 533 OK Södertörn 2           100:55 22:02
    Malin Adolfsson 21:05 98   48   100:55  
    Märta Wigle 23:00 116       44:05  
49 555 Brobyggarna           101:01 22:08
    Stina Lindholm 19:41 75   49   101:01  
    Emma Johansson 21:07 99       40:48  
50 525 OK77 1           101:04 22:11
    Wilhelmina Backman 19:16 66   50   101:04  
    Sofia Slotte 20:20 84       39:36  
51 553 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3           102:12 23:19
    Lumi Joensuu 20:50 96   51   102:12  
    Venla Syrjäläinen 21:25 101       42:15  
    Sofia Viippola 22:12 108       43:02  
52 540 OK Skogshjortarna 1           105:22 26:29
    Stina Thern 17:05 25   52   105:22  
    Klara Eberlén 22:15 109       39:20  
    Elina Fredman Ej godk.            
53 565 Kangasala SK / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2           110:43 31:50
    Heidi Salonen 18:24 51   53   110:43  
    Ilona Määkelä 19:26 70       37:50  
    Annika Rantanen 20:04 79       38:28  
54 537 Nyköpings OK 2           114:29 35:36
    Miriam Gustafsson 21:52 106   54   114:29  
55 534 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1           114:30 35:37
    Maja Nordenfelt 18:34 55   55   114:30  
    Evelina Glänneskog 22:18 111       40:52  
    Rakel Hanson 30:59 133       49:33  
56 512 Tampereen Pyrintö 3           115:13 36:20
    Lotta Pesu 22:36 113   56   115:13  
    Aino Koskinen 22:45 114       45:21  
57 516 Sävedalens AIK 1           115:21 36:28
    Signe Kullander 19:13 65   57   115:21  
58 552 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2           116:32 37:39
    Ella Rantala 20:15 83   58   116:32  
    Siiri Roschier 24:18 122       44:33  
59 539 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2           121:10 42:17
    Elli Taini 20:10 80   59   121:10  
60 544 IFK Mora OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1           121:11 42:18
    Elin Gezelius 21:40 105   60   121:11  
    Rebecka Åkärbjär 23:34 117       45:14  
61 518 OK Trian 1           122:57 44:04
    vacant 19:25 69   61   122:57  
    Saana Kajander 19:32 73       38:57  
    Venla Silvennoinen 24:50 124       44:15  
62 519 Västmanlands OF 1           123:47 44:54
    Beatrice Österberg 24:17 121   62   123:47  
    Hanna Hermann 24:35 123       48:52  
63 550 Espoon Suunta 3           135:21 56:28
    Martta Kankaanpää 20:36 90   63   135:21  
    Venla Teuri 20:38 91       41:14  
    Villö Farkas 28:36 131       49:12  
  551 Espoon Suunta / Hyvinkään Rasti 4           Ej godk.  
    Senni Määttälä 35:22 134          
    Noora Niittymaa 35:28 135          
    Iida Suntioinen 35:40 136          


Skapad 2018-08-25 13:45:03 med OLA version 5.5.0-13