U10mila HD18, Totalresultat

2018-08-04

HD18 Sträcka 26980 - 7070m 
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+ V pl V +/- Totaltid Tid+
1 51 Nyköpings OK 1           87:22 0:00
    Philip Carlsson 41:14 2   1   87:22  
2 31 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1           87:55 0:33
    Arttu Lindqvist 42:58 6   2   87:55  
3 2 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1           87:56 0:34
    Miika Tala 42:43 4   3   87:56  
4 18 FK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 1           88:31 1:09
    Simon Harden 42:54 5   4   88:31  
5 66 OK Löftan 1           88:46 1:24
    Jesper Johansson 42:40 3   5   88:46  
6 4 IF Hagen 1           89:54 2:32
    Axel Olsson 44:29 11   6   89:54  
7 33 OK Orion 1           90:03 2:41
    Gustav Olsson 44:51 12   7   90:03  
8 43 Lynx 1           90:07 2:45
    Juuso Viskari 40:29 1   8   90:07  
9 38 Linköpings OK 1           90:20 2:58
    Olof Ljunggren 43:29 7   9   90:20  
10 52 Jämsän Retki-Veikot / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 1           90:23 3:01
    Aarni Ronkainen 47:10 22   10   90:23  
11 16 Sävedalens AIK 1           90:30 3:08
    Carl Josefsson 44:17 9   11   90:30  
12 35 OK Kolmården 1           91:10 3:48
    Arvid Westerberg 45:40 15   12   91:10  
13 36 Jönköpings OK 1           91:34 4:12
    Victor Hansson 48:30 23   13   91:34  
14 1 Tampereen Pyrintö 1           91:35 4:13
    Henrik Asklöf 45:46 16   14   91:35  
15 29 FK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK 1           91:37 4:15
    Tim Johansson 45:23 14   15   91:37  
16 3 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           91:48 4:26
    Viktor Gunnarsson 45:49 17   16   91:48  
17 64 Espoon Suunta / Helsingin Suunnistajat / OK77 / SK Vuoksi 3           91:52 4:30
    Elias Talja 46:32 20   17   91:52  
18 71 Kalmar OK 1           92:02 4:40
    Adrian Skobe 46:29 19   18   92:02  
19 40 Kils OK / Filipstads OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Tyr / Västvärmlands OK 5           92:56 5:34
    Jonathan Uller 49:03 25   19   92:56  
20 50 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / OK Tor 1           93:26 6:04
    Erik Wigle 43:34 8   20   93:26  
21 55 Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 1           95:47 8:25
    Emil Auselius 50:19 26   21   95:47  
22 28 Kangasala SK / Turun Suunnistajat / Valkeakosken Haka 1           95:51 8:29
    Seeti Salonen 52:53 34   22   95:51  
23 68 Brobyggarna           96:00 8:38
    Axel Lundgren 53:13 35   23   96:00  
24 25 OK Njudung 1           98:18 10:56
    Albin Toll 51:29 28   24   98:18  
25 15 Mullsjö SOK / Hestra IF 1           98:19 10:57
    William Lundstedt 52:34 31   25   98:19  
26 34 OK Landehof 1 / Göteborgs SK           99:29 12:07
    Nils Körle 50:55 27   26   99:29  
27 61 Trollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 1           99:31 12:09
    Eric Berlin 56:19 41   27   99:31  
28 65 Växjö OK 1           100:43 13:21
    Isac Ericsson 44:19 10   28   100:43  
29 5 Järfälla OK 1           101:33 14:11
    Manne Hammarberg 55:42 39   29   101:33  
30 9 Karlskrona SOK 1           101:35 14:13
    Hugo Larsson 55:34 38   30   101:35  
31 37 Lunds OK 1           101:36 14:14
    Allan Hedberg 56:14 40   31   101:36  
32 53 OK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1           101:37 14:15
    Samuel Böke 57:31 45   32   101:37  
33 6 Eksjö SOK 1           101:51 14:29
    Mattis Persson 45:49 17   33   101:51  
34 70 OK Alehof / Göteborgs SK / Lerums SOK 1           101:53 14:31
    Emil Axelsson 55:03 37   34   101:53  
34 39 OK Kåre 1           101:53 14:31
    Melker Nordgren 52:52 33   34   101:53  
36 58 Paimion Rasti / Rasti 88 1           102:41 15:19
    Klaus Haanpää 56:20 42   36   102:41  
37 10 Koovee 1           102:59 15:37
    Joel Schüle 53:24 36   37   102:59  
38 60 Haninge SOK / OK Ravinen 1           104:15 16:53
    Martin Rinnbäck 61:26 56   38   104:15  
39 7 OK Tyr 1           104:43 17:21
    Oskar Nyman 45:05 13   39   104:43  
40 13 Långhundra IF 1           105:16 17:54
    Axel Leijon Thorell 59:12 48   40   105:16  
41 45 NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1           105:19 17:57
    Mattis Nilsson 59:43 50   41   105:19  
42 24 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1           106:27 19:05
    Viktor Jellvert Börjeson 52:29 30   42   106:27  
43 62 Espoon Suunta 1           106:31 19:09
    Kristian Boström 60:39 52   43   106:31  
44 57 OK Tranan 1           106:39 19:17
    Klas Johansson 57:34 46   44   106:39  
45 47 OK Södertörn / Snättringe SK 1           106:41 19:19
    Ludvig Sigrand 60:32 51   45   106:41  
46 67 Markbygdens OK 1           106:45 19:23
    Erika Åkesson 61:10 54   46   106:45  
47 12 Almby IK / Garphyttans IF / Hagaby GoIF Örebro / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 1           108:37 21:15
    Arvid Eriksson 65:33 61   47   108:37  
48 44 KFUM Örebro OK 1           109:27 22:05
    Linus Malm 64:01 60   48   109:27  
49 17 IF Thor 1           109:31 22:09
    Aron Hellgren 52:48 32   49   109:31  
50 69 Leksands OK / IFK Mora OK 1           110:18 22:56
    Markus Halvarsson 63:40 59   50   110:18  
51 23 OK Trian 1           111:34 24:12
    Eelis Johansson 66:17 63   51   111:34  
52 14 FK Herkules / IFK Enskede / IFK Göteborg Orientering / Stenungsunds OK / Sävedalens AIK 2           112:16 24:54
    Anton Kastrup 61:51 58   52   112:16  
53 30 Tullinge SK / Järfälla OK 2           112:28 25:06
    Johannes Bladh 61:02 53   53   112:28  
54 41 OK Hällen 1           114:23 27:01
    Hugo Kindborn 51:48 29   54   114:23  
55 26 Domnarvets GOIF / Stora Tuna OK 1           114:57 27:35
    Jonas Carlsson 46:34 21   55   114:57  
56 21 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1           115:47 28:25
    Matias Rokka 68:25 66   56   115:47  
57 27 Västmanlands OF 1           116:08 28:46
    Markus Österlund 59:32 49   57   116:08  
58 11 Tampereen Pyrintö 2           118:51 31:29
    Aaro Koskinen 69:19 67   58   118:51  
59 22 OK Rodhen 1           121:18 33:56
    John McLelland 65:43 62   59   121:18  
60 72 Täby OK / Gustavsbergs OK / Söders-Tyresö 1           122:47 35:25
    Marcus Ekman 76:35 70   60   122:47  
61 73 Skånes OF 1           124:16 36:54
    Svante Selin 61:45 57   61   124:16  
62 46 OK Linné / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1           125:02 37:40
    Pelle Nilsson 61:16 55   62   125:02  
63 42 Ronneby OK 1           125:04 37:42
    Linus Wernström 57:30 44   63   125:04  
64 54 OK Djerf / IK Vikings OK 1           128:05 40:43
    Tim Dalheimer 71:25 68   64   128:05  
65 63 Espoon Suunta 2           133:03 45:41
    Otso Pajuoja 57:45 47   65   133:03  
66 32 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1           136:58 49:36
    Alexander Käll 56:58 43   66   136:58  
67 59 Frölunda OL 1           141:28 54:06
    Axel Blom 67:40 65   67   141:28  
68 19 Gävle OK 1           142:07 54:45
    Alfred Liljeström 72:46 69   68   142:07  
69 20 Kungälvs OK 1           142:27 55:05
    Elina Hanson 79:09 72   69   142:27  
70 56 Ulricehamns OK 1           147:19 59:57
    Ludvig Carlbom 67:26 64   70   147:19  
71 49 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1           156:50 69:28
    Samuel Ljungqvist 76:46 71   71   156:50  
  8 Rastikarhut / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1           Ej godk.  
    Iivari Willman 48:44 24          


Skapad 2018-08-25 13:46:12 med OLA version 5.5.0-13