D18 Sträcka 2 | 5120 - 5170m |   |
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag/Tävlande |
Str tid |
Str pl |
Str tid+ |
V pl |
V +/- |
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
502 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
62:37 |
0:00 |
|
|
Sara Granstedt |
32:15 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
62:37 |
|
2 |
503 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:24 |
1:47 |
|
|
Melina Lahdenperä |
32:56 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
64:24 |
|
3 |
506 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
66:52 |
4:15 |
|
|
Elsa Kaipe |
35:30 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
66:52 |
|
4 |
505 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:16 |
4:39 |
|
|
Emilia Tala |
35:34 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
67:16 |
|
5 |
509 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:22 |
4:45 |
|
|
Ilona Tikkakoski |
35:45 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
67:22 |
|
6 |
532 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:28 |
4:51 |
|
|
Ella Andersson |
35:54 |
10 |
|
6 |
|
67:28 |
|
7 |
522 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:41 |
5:04 |
|
|
Tilda Palm |
35:10 |
4 |
|
7 |
|
67:41 |
|
8 |
561 |
Sjövalla FK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:50 |
5:13 |
|
|
Maria Logren |
36:32 |
14 |
|
8 |
|
67:50 |
|
9 |
521 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:55 |
5:18 |
|
|
Lovisa Längheim |
36:36 |
15 |
|
9 |
|
67:55 |
|
10 |
560 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68:02 |
5:25 |
|
|
Tilda Mårtensson |
35:36 |
8 |
|
10 |
|
68:02 |
|
11 |
507 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68:42 |
6:05 |
|
|
Linnea Lund |
35:56 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
68:42 |
|
12 |
558 |
Täby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68:46 |
6:09 |
|
|
Ida Hänström |
35:04 |
3 |
|
12 |
|
68:46 |
|
13 |
538 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:07 |
6:30 |
|
|
Elena Konstari |
38:03 |
21 |
|
13 |
|
69:07 |
|
14 |
501 |
Falköpings AIK OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:12 |
6:35 |
|
|
Alma Vilhelmsson |
37:31 |
18 |
|
14 |
|
69:12 |
|
15 |
514 |
Härlövs IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:14 |
6:37 |
|
|
Clara Dahl |
36:38 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
69:14 |
|
16 |
530 |
Rastikarhut 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:16 |
6:39 |
|
|
Heta Haunia |
35:28 |
5 |
|
16 |
|
69:16 |
|
17 |
531 |
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:24 |
6:47 |
|
|
Olivia Asp |
35:54 |
10 |
|
17 |
|
69:24 |
|
18 |
508 |
IF Thor 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:30 |
6:53 |
|
|
Alva Lindell |
38:00 |
20 |
|
18 |
|
69:30 |
|
19 |
526 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:41 |
7:04 |
|
|
Kristin Herberthson |
36:02 |
13 |
|
19 |
|
69:41 |
|
20 |
547 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
70:31 |
7:54 |
|
|
Hanna Alsiö |
38:18 |
23 |
|
20 |
|
70:31 |
|
21 |
529 |
Sundbybergs IK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
71:32 |
8:55 |
|
|
Sigrid Carlsson |
39:48 |
31 |
|
21 |
|
71:32 |
|
22 |
515 |
Karlskrona SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:22 |
9:45 |
|
|
Ema Markova |
38:51 |
25 |
|
22 |
|
72:22 |
|
23 |
557 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:48 |
10:11 |
|
|
Ida Bengtsson |
36:43 |
17 |
|
23 |
|
72:48 |
|
24 |
520 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:54 |
10:17 |
|
|
Venla Heinimaa |
38:14 |
22 |
|
24 |
|
72:54 |
|
25 |
504 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
73:06 |
10:29 |
|
|
Sarina Züllig |
41:49 |
37 |
|
25 |
|
73:06 |
|
26 |
524 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
73:09 |
10:32 |
|
|
Ebba Kolmodin |
38:24 |
24 |
|
26 |
|
73:09 |
|
27 |
543 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
73:20 |
10:43 |
|
|
Alice Marmelid |
42:42 |
42 |
|
27 |
|
73:20 |
|
28 |
510 |
Hestra IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
73:40 |
11:03 |
|
|
Nora Aroneng |
39:35 |
28 |
|
28 |
|
73:40 |
|
29 |
566 |
OK Skogsvargarna / Istrums SK / Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
73:46 |
11:09 |
|
|
Mirjam Inemyr |
42:28 |
40 |
|
29 |
|
73:46 |
|
30 |
528 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
74:08 |
11:31 |
|
|
Maija Mäenpää |
39:24 |
26 |
|
30 |
|
74:08 |
|
31 |
517 |
Kungälvs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
74:15 |
11:38 |
|
|
Lisa Börnstedt |
39:27 |
27 |
|
31 |
|
74:15 |
|
32 |
548 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
76:09 |
13:32 |
|
|
Idaliina Kuusisto |
41:26 |
36 |
|
32 |
|
76:09 |
|
33 |
535 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
77:43 |
15:06 |
|
|
Lisa Heldt |
43:17 |
45 |
|
33 |
|
77:43 |
|
34 |
536 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:25 |
15:48 |
|
|
Caroline Guttke |
45:43 |
50 |
|
34 |
|
78:25 |
|
35 |
545 |
Tullinge SK / Gustavsbergs OK / IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:38 |
16:01 |
|
|
Ida Österberg |
37:42 |
19 |
|
35 |
|
78:38 |
|
36 |
542 |
OK Tyr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:44 |
16:07 |
|
|
Elsa Albinsson |
42:29 |
41 |
|
36 |
|
78:44 |
|
37 |
554 |
Sundsvalls OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:48 |
16:11 |
|
|
Alice Larsson |
39:36 |
29 |
|
37 |
|
78:48 |
|
38 |
541 |
OK Djerf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:52 |
16:15 |
|
|
Amanda Jansson |
40:23 |
33 |
|
38 |
|
78:52 |
|
39 |
523 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:55 |
16:18 |
|
|
Tova Rangert |
40:54 |
35 |
|
39 |
|
78:55 |
|
40 |
556 |
Leksands OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:59 |
16:22 |
|
|
Tuva-Cajsa Spik |
39:40 |
30 |
|
40 |
|
78:59 |
|
41 |
511 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
79:10 |
16:33 |
|
|
Villa Mustajoki |
40:15 |
32 |
|
41 |
|
79:10 |
|
42 |
549 |
Espoon Suunta 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
79:13 |
16:36 |
|
|
Linnea Soikkeli |
42:11 |
38 |
|
42 |
|
79:13 |
|
43 |
527 |
Kils OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
79:46 |
17:09 |
|
|
Linn Lugne |
43:22 |
46 |
|
43 |
|
79:46 |
|
44 |
533 |
OK Södertörn 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
79:50 |
17:13 |
|
|
Lotten Sandén |
45:27 |
49 |
|
44 |
|
79:50 |
|
45 |
513 |
Almby IK / Garphyttans IF / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
80:47 |
18:10 |
|
|
Sofie Bodin |
43:56 |
47 |
|
45 |
|
80:47 |
|
46 |
555 |
Brobyggarna |
|
|
|
|
|
81:20 |
18:43 |
|
|
Nora Westerlund |
42:43 |
43 |
|
46 |
|
81:20 |
|
47 |
553 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
81:22 |
18:45 |
|
|
Ulla-Riina Mäntylä |
42:46 |
44 |
|
47 |
|
81:22 |
|
48 |
567 |
Västerbergslagens OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
81:30 |
18:53 |
|
|
Alva Rytther |
42:23 |
39 |
|
48 |
|
81:30 |
|
49 |
525 |
OK77 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
81:48 |
19:11 |
|
|
Wilma Arrakoski |
47:06 |
53 |
|
49 |
|
81:48 |
|
50 |
559 |
IF Rigor / Lerums SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
82:14 |
19:37 |
|
|
Maja Axelsson |
40:31 |
34 |
|
50 |
|
82:14 |
|
51 |
564 |
Skånes OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
82:40 |
20:03 |
|
|
Nellie Rydlund |
46:51 |
52 |
|
51 |
|
82:40 |
|
52 |
540 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
88:17 |
25:40 |
|
|
Agnes Ivarsson |
56:48 |
62 |
|
52 |
|
88:17 |
|
53 |
565 |
Kangasala SK / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
92:19 |
29:42 |
|
|
Siiri Pajula |
50:40 |
57 |
|
53 |
|
92:19 |
|
54 |
512 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
92:37 |
30:00 |
|
|
Aura Aalto |
54:00 |
60 |
|
54 |
|
92:37 |
|
54 |
537 |
Nyköpings OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
92:37 |
30:00 |
|
|
Lovis Hellsten |
45:08 |
48 |
|
54 |
|
92:37 |
|
56 |
534 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
95:56 |
33:19 |
|
|
Siri Larsen |
50:58 |
58 |
|
56 |
|
95:56 |
|
57 |
516 |
Sävedalens AIK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96:08 |
33:31 |
|
|
Ella Pettersson |
50:23 |
56 |
|
57 |
|
96:08 |
|
58 |
552 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
96:17 |
33:40 |
|
|
Venla Salonen |
48:39 |
54 |
|
58 |
|
96:17 |
|
59 |
519 |
Västmanlands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
99:30 |
36:53 |
|
|
Rebecca Hasler |
60:11 |
63 |
|
59 |
|
99:30 |
|
60 |
544 |
IFK Mora OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
99:31 |
36:54 |
|
|
Emelie Brudin |
45:51 |
51 |
|
60 |
|
99:31 |
|
61 |
539 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
101:00 |
38:23 |
|
|
Lotta Saalonen |
53:16 |
59 |
|
61 |
|
101:00 |
|
62 |
518 |
OK Trian 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
103:32 |
40:55 |
|
|
Sofia Nordgren |
56:25 |
61 |
|
62 |
|
103:32 |
|
63 |
550 |
Espoon Suunta 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
114:45 |
52:08 |
|
|
Fanni Määttälä |
50:14 |
55 |
|
63 |
|
114:45 |
|
|
551 |
Espoon Suunta / Hyvinkään Rasti 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Vilja Viinikainen |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|