1 | | Florian Fritzén | Lynx 1 | 12:44 | 0:00 |
2 | | Karl Aderstedt Althoff | Kungälvs OK 1 | 13:16 | 0:32 |
3 | | Robin Helmersson | OK Tisaren 1 | 13:25 | 0:41 |
4 | | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 13:31 | 0:47 |
5 | | Liam Hogedal | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 13:57 | 1:13 |
6 | | Hugo Braam | OK Denseln 1 | 14:08 | 1:24 |
7 | | Albin Skott | Åmåls OK 1 | 14:39 | 1:55 |
8 | | Emil Åberg | OK Linné / Rasbo IK 1 | 14:43 | 1:59 |
9 | | Linnea Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 14:48 | 2:04 |
10 | | Danilo Moberg | OK Tyr 5 | 15:17 | 2:33 |
11 | | Miranda Wallström | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 15:28 | 2:44 |
12 | | Amanda Cliffordson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 15:30 | 2:46 |
13 | | Viktor Hedström | OK Skogshjortarna 2 | 15:32 | 2:48 |
14 | | Nora Nordlund | OK Kåre 1 | 15:40 | 2:56 |
| | Oscar Andersson | OK Tyr 4 | 15:40 | 2:56 |
16 | | Wilma Reinholdsson | OK Alehof 2 | 15:41 | 2:57 |
17 | | Gustav Asp | IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 | 15:47 | 3:03 |
18 | | Wilma Mårtensson | OK Ravinen 1 | 15:50 | 3:06 |
19 | | Alvin Isenström | Almby IK 1 | 15:52 | 3:08 |
20 | | Calle Wärn | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 15:56 | 3:12 |
21 | | Miles Gerhardt | Brattås CK 1 | 15:57 | 3:13 |
22 | | Filippa Guttke | Nyköpings OK 1 | 15:59 | 3:15 |
| | Carl Gliveson | Ronneby OK 1 | 15:59 | 3:15 |
24 | | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 16:03 | 3:19 |
25 | | Erik Lillqvist | Kangasala SK 1 | 16:04 | 3:20 |
26 | | Wilhelm Karmetun | OK Njudung 1 | 16:05 | 3:21 |
27 | | Eira Skaarer Wiklund | Nydalens SK 1 | 16:09 | 3:25 |
28 | | Axel Björnberg-Färdig | OK Hällen 1 / Nyköpings OK 1 | 16:11 | 3:27 |
29 | | Adam Stråle | OK Tyr 3 | 16:32 | 3:48 |
30 | | Arvid Myrberger | Tullinge SK 1 | 16:44 | 4:00 |
| | Valter Sillman | OK Trian 1 | 16:44 | 4:00 |
32 | | Linus Bodin-Liliegren | OK Djerf 1 | 16:46 | 4:02 |
33 | | Gabriel Hogedal | Vänersborgs SK 2 | 16:47 | 4:03 |
34 | | Elsa Moqvist | Lerums SOK 1 | 16:48 | 4:04 |
35 | | Minna Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 16:49 | 4:05 |
36 | | Felix Johansson | OK Alehof 1 | 16:50 | 4:06 |
37 | | Alfred Danielsson | IFK Mora OK 1 | 16:51 | 4:07 |
38 | | Noah Hedenblom | Sjövalla FK 2 | 16:52 | 4:08 |
39 | | Leevi Pinta | Koovee 1 | 16:55 | 4:11 |
| | Theodor Von Seth | IF Thor 1 | 16:55 | 4:11 |
41 | | Johan Olars | Leksands OK / IFK Hedemora OK 1 | 17:00 | 4:16 |
42 | | Rasmus Sterner | OK Gränsen 1 | 17:02 | 4:18 |
43 | | Harald Martner | Frölunda OL 1 | 17:04 | 4:20 |
44 | | Cecilia Eriksson | OK Milan 1 | 17:07 | 4:23 |
45 | | Jere Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 17:14 | 4:30 |
46 | | Björn Djupström | Frölunda OL 2 | 17:19 | 4:35 |
47 | | Signe Kullander | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 17:21 | 4:37 |
48 | | Signe Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 17:22 | 4:38 |
49 | | Felix Svensson | Jönköpings OK 1 | 17:23 | 4:39 |
50 | | Lova Kronmar | Karlskrona SOK 1 | 17:24 | 4:40 |
51 | | Emelina Holmqvist | Sjövalla FK 1 | 17:37 | 4:53 |
52 | | Ella Kruse | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 17:39 | 4:55 |
53 | | Maja Falk | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 17:46 | 5:02 |
54 | | Hugo Lavigne | Gävle OK 1 | 17:47 | 5:03 |
55 | | Miriam Gustafsson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 17:49 | 5:05 |
| | Topias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat / Rastikarhut 1 | 17:49 | 5:05 |
57 | | Ella Lindqvist | Täby OK 2 | 17:50 | 5:06 |
58 | | Lotta Packalen | Lynx 2 | 17:56 | 5:12 |
59 | | Ola Leire | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 18:02 | 5:18 |
60 | | Vetle Frydenlund Norling | Nydalens SK 2 | 18:05 | 5:21 |
61 | | Isabella Baier | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 | 18:07 | 5:23 |
62 | | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee 2 | 18:10 | 5:26 |
63 | | Emma Persson | Halmstad OK 1 | 18:13 | 5:29 |
64 | | Alice Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 18:15 | 5:31 |
65 | | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta 1 | 18:17 | 5:33 |
66 | | William Härström | Mullsjö SOK / Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 18:25 | 5:41 |
| | Frida Lindén | Växjö OK 1 | 18:25 | 5:41 |
| | Ivar Wikström | OK Tyr 2 | 18:25 | 5:41 |
69 | | Joel Holmgård | Kils OK 1 | 18:37 | 5:53 |
70 | | Villehart Frölid | Täby OK 1 | 18:43 | 5:59 |
71 | | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF 1 | 18:45 | 6:01 |
72 | | Alva Hagelberg | Eksjö SOK 1 | 18:48 | 6:04 |
73 | | Elin Blomqvist | Markbygdens OK 1 | 18:54 | 6:10 |
74 | | Penny Haglund | Lindebygdens OK 1 | 19:03 | 6:19 |
75 | | Saga Palmertz | Helsingborgs SOK 1 | 19:04 | 6:20 |
76 | | Anton Svetnicky | Karlskrona SOK 2 | 19:09 | 6:25 |
77 | | Felicia Rööhs | Skattkärrs SOK 1 | 19:16 | 6:32 |
78 | | Filip Hansson | OK Löftan 1 | 19:23 | 6:39 |
79 | | Aida Mehmedagic | IK Gandvik 1 | 19:24 | 6:40 |
80 | | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx 3 | 19:58 | 7:14 |
81 | | Lova Johansson | FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 20:00 | 7:16 |
82 | | Cornelia Berglund | Lidköpings VSK 1 | 20:02 | 7:18 |
83 | | Amanda Bäck | Västmanlands OF 1 | 20:13 | 7:29 |
84 | | Sara Storm-Andersson | OK Tyr 1 | 20:24 | 7:40 |
85 | | Linnea Luthman | Degerfors OK / IK Vikings OK 1 | 20:41 | 7:57 |
86 | | Alice Källstrand | Åmåls OK 2 | 20:44 | 8:00 |
87 | | Theander Hulthén | Mölndal Outdoor IF 1 | 21:36 | 8:52 |
88 | | Samuel Ringström | OK Landehof 1 | 21:52 | 9:08 |
89 | | Hampus Sahlén | IF Hagen 1 | 22:03 | 9:19 |
90 | | Helena Eriksson | Ulricehamns OK 2 | 22:27 | 9:43 |
91 | | Alva Zakariasson | Uddevalla OK 1 | 22:41 | 9:57 |
92 | | Julius Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 23:21 | 10:37 |
93 | | Elsa Forsberg | Järfälla OK 1 | 24:25 | 11:41 |
94 | | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti 1 | 25:01 | 12:17 |
95 | | Erik Arneborg | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 25:17 | 12:33 |
96 | | Noora Niittymaa | Espoon Suunta 2 | 25:30 | 12:46 |
97 | | Kaapo Tuominen | Espoon Suunta 3 | 25:32 | 12:48 |