U10mila D18, Resultatlista

2018-08-04


D18 Sträcka 43480 meter64 av 65 anmälda
1Annie LundOK Kolmården 121:390:00
2Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 121:420:03
3Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 121:430:04
4Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot 122:080:29
5Hanna JonsellIF Thor 122:140:35
6Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 122:350:56
7Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 122:431:04
8Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 123:031:24
9Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 123:131:34
10Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 123:161:37
11Alma HjertbergHestra IF 123:221:43
12Anna SvarfvarSjövalla FK 123:251:46
13Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 123:492:10
14Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 224:262:47
15Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 124:433:04
16Sandra LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 324:493:10
17Elsa GörasLeksands OK 125:103:31
18Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 125:153:36
19Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 125:343:55
20Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 126:134:34
21Kajsa IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 126:154:36
22Isabella LillqvistKangasala SK 126:395:00
23Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK 126:425:03
24Siana SennEspoon Suunta 126:595:20
25Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 127:165:37
26Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 227:175:38
27Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK 127:285:49
28Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 227:335:54
29Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 127:416:02
30Liv HerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 128:016:22
Julia BogeOK Alehof 128:016:22
32Alva BladhTullinge SK / Gustavsbergs OK / IFK Lidingö SOK 228:266:47
33Frida JardingNyköpings OK 128:356:56
34Malva EvebornOK Roxen 128:386:59
35Rebecka WestlundKils OK 128:517:12
36Malin KindbomIF Hagen 128:567:17
37Emelie RökenTäby OK 129:087:29
38Vendula SkoupaKarlskrona SOK 129:107:31
39Alva NystedtSkånes OF 129:127:33
40Unni GranforsIF Rigor / Lerums SOK 129:167:37
41Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 129:408:01
42Emilia JohnssonOK Kåre 129:488:09
43Ylva JohanssonOK Djerf 130:338:54
44Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK / Älvdalens IF OK 130:378:58
45Alexandra StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 130:459:06
46Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 231:149:35
47Anna NilssonAlmby IK / Garphyttans IF / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 131:5010:11
48Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 231:5910:20
49Saga WickholmOK Trian 132:0410:25
50Kirsi KontioKangasala SK / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 232:0510:26
51Johanna FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 132:3510:56
52Alisa AspKoovee 133:0611:27
Siiri KeurulainenJämsän Retki-Veikot 233:0611:27
54Liisa TurkkilaEspoon Suunta 333:4612:07
55Meja EneljungIFK Göteborg Orientering 134:0612:27
56Elin HelmerssonOK Skogsvargarna / Istrums SK / Trollhättans SOK 134:5813:19
57Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 136:5215:13
58Ada KeroOK77 137:0715:28
59Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta / Hyvinkään Rasti 437:1215:33
60Iris HosioEspoon Suunta 237:2515:46
61Amanda SchönfeldtBrobyggarna42:2120:42
62Doris VäisänenHelsingin Suunnistajat 345:2723:48
63Felicia WigforsVästmanlands OF 148:1426:35
64Kaisla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 364:5543:16


Skapad 2018-08-25 13:31:17 med OLA version 5.5.0-13