1 | | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta 1 | 14:48 | 0:00 |
2 | | Elisabeth Larsson | OK Södertörn 1 | 15:34 | 0:46 |
3 | | Ester Andersson | OK Södertörn 1 | 15:44 | 0:56 |
4 | | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 16:07 | 1:19 |
5 | | Alva Karlsson | OK Kolmården 1 | 16:13 | 1:25 |
| | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 16:13 | 1:25 |
7 | | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 16:14 | 1:26 |
8 | | Emma Ling | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 16:16 | 1:28 |
9 | | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 16:18 | 1:30 |
10 | | vacant | Tullinge SK 1 | 16:25 | 1:37 |
11 | | Elvira Karnehed | OK Roxen 1 | 16:27 | 1:39 |
12 | | Fanny Östlund | OK Kolmården 1 | 16:29 | 1:41 |
13 | | Oona Kaikkonen | Koovee 1 | 16:32 | 1:44 |
| | vacant | OK Ravinen 1 | 16:32 | 1:44 |
15 | | Cajsa Alenius | Nyköpings OK 1 | 16:34 | 1:46 |
| | Venla Marjanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 16:34 | 1:46 |
17 | | Olivia Lundstedt | Sjövalla FK 1 | 16:43 | 1:55 |
18 | | Moa Skoog | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 16:45 | 1:57 |
19 | | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 16:48 | 2:00 |
20 | | Lina Uller | Kils OK 1 | 16:49 | 2:01 |
21 | | Thea Nordin Abaji | Eksjö SOK 1 | 16:56 | 2:08 |
| | Wilma Leickt | Tullinge SK 1 | 16:56 | 2:08 |
23 | | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta 1 | 17:00 | 2:12 |
24 | | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta 1 | 17:03 | 2:15 |
25 | | Stina Thern | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 17:05 | 2:17 |
26 | | Ellen Funke | Leksands OK 1 | 17:07 | 2:19 |
27 | | Nora Nordlund | OK Kåre 1 | 17:15 | 2:27 |
28 | | Linnea Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 17:18 | 2:30 |
29 | | Lovisa Borg | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 17:20 | 2:32 |
30 | | Hanna Larsson | Skånes OF 1 | 17:22 | 2:34 |
31 | | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 17:25 | 2:37 |
32 | | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 17:28 | 2:40 |
33 | | Minna Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | 17:31 | 2:43 |
34 | | Wilma Reinholdsson | OK Alehof 1 | 17:34 | 2:46 |
35 | | Wilma Larsson | Almby IK / Garphyttans IF / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 1 | 17:37 | 2:49 |
36 | | Milla Forkéus | OK Tyr 1 | 17:45 | 2:57 |
37 | | Isabella Joons | Leksands OK 1 | 17:51 | 3:03 |
38 | | Olga Rindeskog | Västerbergslagens OL 1 | 17:54 | 3:06 |
39 | | Ebba Näsman | IF Rigor / Lerums SOK 1 | 17:55 | 3:07 |
40 | | Emely Weihart | Hestra IF 1 | 17:58 | 3:10 |
41 | | Klara Nordström | Kils OK 1 | 17:59 | 3:11 |
42 | | Mia Sipilä | Kangasala SK 1 | 18:01 | 3:13 |
43 | | Elsa Wiberg | Skånes OF 1 | 18:05 | 3:17 |
| | Ylva Sandström | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 18:05 | 3:17 |
45 | | Alice Röken | Täby OK 1 | 18:06 | 3:18 |
46 | | Emilia Bergman | Tullinge SK / Gustavsbergs OK / IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | 18:16 | 3:28 |
47 | | Ebba Skullman | Linköpings OK 1 | 18:17 | 3:29 |
48 | | Linn Andersson | OK Tyr 1 | 18:20 | 3:32 |
| | Nelly Mårtensson | Almby IK / Garphyttans IF / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 1 | 18:20 | 3:32 |
50 | | Sandra Widuch | Karlskrona SOK 1 | 18:23 | 3:35 |
51 | | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut 1 | 18:24 | 3:36 |
| | Lova Kronmar | Karlskrona SOK 1 | 18:24 | 3:36 |
| | Heidi Salonen | Kangasala SK / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 | 18:24 | 3:36 |
54 | | Alice Persson | Skånes OF 1 | 18:26 | 3:38 |
55 | | Maja Nordenfelt | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 18:34 | 3:46 |
| | Lina Widelund | OK Kåre 1 | 18:34 | 3:46 |
57 | | Linnea Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK 1 | 18:40 | 3:52 |
58 | | Märta Svennerud | Karlskrona SOK 1 | 18:45 | 3:57 |
59 | | Viola Holmström | Härlövs IF 1 | 18:50 | 4:02 |
| | Emelie Svärd | IF Thor 1 | 18:50 | 4:02 |
61 | | Ester Blomster | IF Thor 1 | 18:59 | 4:11 |
62 | | Ellen Hannrup | IF Thor 1 | 19:00 | 4:12 |
63 | | Hanni Koski | Koovee 1 | 19:09 | 4:21 |
| | Reetta Yliaho | Koovee 1 | 19:09 | 4:21 |
65 | | Signe Kullander | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 19:13 | 4:25 |
66 | | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 1 | 19:16 | 4:28 |
67 | | Jonna Lindblad | OK Djerf 1 | 19:18 | 4:30 |
68 | | Melissa Jolly-Jansson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 19:24 | 4:36 |
69 | | vacant | OK Trian 1 | 19:25 | 4:37 |
70 | | Ilona Määkelä | Kangasala SK / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 | 19:26 | 4:38 |
71 | | Agnes Johansson | IF Hagen 1 | 19:29 | 4:41 |
72 | | Tilda Berg | Leksands OK 1 | 19:30 | 4:42 |
73 | | Saana Kajander | OK Trian 1 | 19:32 | 4:44 |
74 | | Elin Danielsson | OK Skogsvargarna / Istrums SK / Trollhättans SOK 1 | 19:40 | 4:52 |
75 | | Thea Bad | Kils OK 1 | 19:41 | 4:53 |
| | Stina Lindholm | Brobyggarna | 19:41 | 4:53 |
77 | | Emma Alfredsson | OK Tyr 1 | 19:46 | 4:58 |
78 | | Alice Hellberg | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 20:02 | 5:14 |
79 | | Annika Rantanen | Kangasala SK / Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 | 20:04 | 5:16 |
80 | | Ella Lindqvist | Täby OK 1 | 20:10 | 5:22 |
| | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 20:10 | 5:22 |
82 | | Matilda Asp | IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 | 20:13 | 5:25 |
83 | | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 20:15 | 5:27 |
84 | | Sofia Slotte | OK77 1 | 20:20 | 5:32 |
85 | | Ebba Lindholm | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 20:28 | 5:40 |
86 | | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut 1 | 20:31 | 5:43 |
87 | | Tyra Karlsson | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 20:32 | 5:44 |
88 | | Netta Koivunen | Rastikarhut 1 | 20:33 | 5:45 |
| | Ida Helgesson | Hestra IF 1 | 20:33 | 5:45 |
90 | | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta 3 | 20:36 | 5:48 |
91 | | Venla Teuri | Espoon Suunta 3 | 20:38 | 5:50 |
92 | | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 20:41 | 5:53 |
93 | | Maja Inghammar | Hestra IF 1 | 20:44 | 5:56 |
94 | | Klara Ersson | OK Kåre 1 | 20:45 | 5:57 |
95 | | Elsa Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 20:46 | 5:58 |
96 | | Lumi Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 20:50 | 6:02 |
97 | | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta 2 | 20:51 | 6:03 |
98 | | Malin Adolfsson | OK Södertörn 2 | 21:05 | 6:17 |
99 | | Emma Johansson | Brobyggarna | 21:07 | 6:19 |
100 | | Moa Pihlström | OK Roxen 1 | 21:08 | 6:20 |
101 | | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 21:25 | 6:37 |
102 | | Vilma Liuha | Kangasala SK 1 | 21:28 | 6:40 |
103 | | Alva Björklund Boljang | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 21:35 | 6:47 |
104 | | Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 21:36 | 6:48 |
105 | | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1 | 21:40 | 6:52 |
106 | | Miriam Gustafsson | Nyköpings OK 2 | 21:52 | 7:04 |
107 | | Sara Bengtsson | OK Alehof 1 | 22:11 | 7:23 |
108 | | Sofia Viippola | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 22:12 | 7:24 |
109 | | Klara Eberlén | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 22:15 | 7:27 |
110 | | Maja Falk | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 22:17 | 7:29 |
111 | | Evelina Glänneskog | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 22:18 | 7:30 |
112 | | Siri Berglund | Linköpings OK 1 | 22:20 | 7:32 |
113 | | Lotta Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 22:36 | 7:48 |
114 | | Aino Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 22:45 | 7:57 |
115 | | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta 2 | 22:49 | 8:01 |
116 | | Märta Wigle | OK Södertörn 2 | 23:00 | 8:12 |
117 | | Rebecka Åkärbjär | IFK Mora OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1 | 23:34 | 8:46 |
118 | | Tuva Falk | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 23:40 | 8:52 |
119 | | Vilda Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | 23:46 | 8:58 |
120 | | Linnea Leijon | Härlövs IF 1 | 23:53 | 9:05 |
121 | | Beatrice Österberg | Västmanlands OF 1 | 24:17 | 9:29 |
122 | | Siiri Roschier | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 24:18 | 9:30 |
123 | | Hanna Hermann | Västmanlands OF 1 | 24:35 | 9:47 |
124 | | Venla Silvennoinen | OK Trian 1 | 24:50 | 10:02 |
125 | | Emma Wahlström | OK Djerf 1 | 25:01 | 10:13 |
126 | | Emelie Holmström | Täby OK 1 | 25:09 | 10:21 |
127 | | Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK 1 | 25:36 | 10:48 |
128 | | Lydia Hylander | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 26:22 | 11:34 |
129 | | Meri Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 26:26 | 11:38 |
130 | | Sanna Rinnbäck | OK Ravinen 1 | 26:30 | 11:42 |
131 | | Villö Farkas | Espoon Suunta 3 | 28:36 | 13:48 |
132 | | Fanny Waltersson | OK Roxen 1 | 30:58 | 16:10 |
133 | | Rakel Hanson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 30:59 | 16:11 |
134 | | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta / Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | 35:22 | 20:34 |
135 | | Noora Niittymaa | Espoon Suunta / Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | 35:28 | 20:40 |
136 | | Iida Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta / Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | 35:40 | 20:52 |
| | Elina Fredman | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | Ej godk. | |