1 | | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 39:31 | 0:00 |
2 | | Johan Langerak | Järfälla OK 1 | 41:53 | 2:22 |
3 | | Joar Hertin | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 43:09 | 3:38 |
4 | | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 43:21 | 3:50 |
5 | | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 44:50 | 5:19 |
6 | | Lassi Valsmaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot / Kuhmon Peurat / Sotkamon Jymy 1 | 45:36 | 6:05 |
7 | | Johan Calleberg | OK Södertörn / Snättringe SK 1 | 46:52 | 7:21 |
8 | | Casper Skepp | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 48:10 | 8:39 |
9 | | Noa Sjöstrand | Västmanlands OF 1 | 48:14 | 8:43 |
10 | | Oscar Wall Ljungbjer | OK Landehof 1 / Göteborgs SK | 48:38 | 9:07 |
11 | | Hugo Ericsson | Växjö OK 1 | 48:53 | 9:22 |
12 | | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta 1 | 49:28 | 9:57 |
13 | | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee 1 | 50:30 | 10:59 |
14 | | Felix Silver | Gävle OK 1 | 50:42 | 11:11 |
15 | | Erik Ingemarsson | Mullsjö SOK / Hestra IF 1 | 51:11 | 11:40 |
16 | | Axel Orrhede | FK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 1 | 51:18 | 11:47 |
17 | | Gustav Perman | OK Tyr 1 | 51:20 | 11:49 |
18 | | Anton Gunnarsson | Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 1 | 51:28 | 11:57 |
19 | | Tore Palmgren | Brobyggarna | 51:55 | 12:24 |
20 | | Mikulas Jirka | Karlskrona SOK 1 | 52:44 | 13:13 |
21 | | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK / Turun Suunnistajat / Valkeakosken Haka 1 | 52:48 | 13:17 |
22 | | Iiro Virrankoski | Espoon Suunta / Helsingin Suunnistajat / OK77 / SK Vuoksi 3 | 53:00 | 13:29 |
23 | | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti / Rasti 88 1 | 53:05 | 13:34 |
| | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 53:05 | 13:34 |
25 | | Lukas Brodin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 53:08 | 13:37 |
26 | | Vili Silmälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 53:09 | 13:38 |
27 | | Gabriel Claesson | Jönköpings OK 1 | 53:12 | 13:41 |
28 | | Wilmer Selin | Skånes OF 1 | 53:16 | 13:45 |
29 | | Petter Bergstedt | Markbygdens OK 1 | 53:19 | 13:48 |
30 | | Kuba Kijak | OK Kolmården 1 | 53:20 | 13:49 |
31 | | Kasper Lagerström | Nyköpings OK 1 | 53:27 | 13:56 |
32 | | Christoffer Ahlsén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / OK Tor 1 | 53:52 | 14:21 |
33 | | Tobias Erixon | OK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1 | 55:12 | 15:41 |
34 | | Daniel Hellberg | Lunds OK 1 | 55:31 | 16:00 |
35 | | William Segura | KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 55:34 | 16:03 |
36 | | Johan Årbrink | Linköpings OK 1 | 55:36 | 16:05 |
| | Matias Maronen | Lynx 1 | 55:36 | 16:05 |
38 | | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK 1 | 55:43 | 16:12 |
39 | | Wilhelm Bergman | Tullinge SK / Järfälla OK 2 | 55:50 | 16:19 |
40 | | Matviy Khotyaintsev | IF Thor 1 | 56:47 | 17:16 |
41 | | Edvin Strandberg | Kalmar OK 1 | 58:08 | 18:37 |
42 | | Elias Bergenfur | OK Djerf / IK Vikings OK 1 | 58:14 | 18:43 |
43 | | Johan Alpberg | Almby IK / Garphyttans IF / Hagaby GoIF Örebro / OK Tisaren / Örebro Läns OF 1 | 58:24 | 18:53 |
44 | | Jakob Lundberg | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 58:25 | 18:54 |
45 | | Emil Jägstedt | FK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK 1 | 58:28 | 18:57 |
46 | | Reto Giezendanner | IF Hagen 1 | 58:34 | 19:03 |
47 | | Filip Håkansson | OK Orion 1 | 59:09 | 19:38 |
48 | | Eskil Widehag | FK Herkules / IFK Enskede / IFK Göteborg Orientering / Stenungsunds OK / Sävedalens AIK 2 | 59:12 | 19:41 |
49 | | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan 1 | 59:35 | 20:04 |
50 | | Melker Elofsson | OK Njudung 1 | 60:14 | 20:43 |
51 | | Gustav Nirvin | Haninge SOK / OK Ravinen 1 | 62:35 | 23:04 |
52 | | Beatrice Eriksson | OK Hällen 1 | 62:50 | 23:19 |
53 | | Fredrik Hansson | Täby OK / Gustavsbergs OK / Söders-Tyresö 1 | 64:02 | 24:31 |
54 | | Fredrik Junevik | Leksands OK / IFK Mora OK 1 | 64:03 | 24:32 |
55 | | Maja Kindlund | OK Tranan 1 | 64:40 | 25:09 |
56 | | Oscar Lundborg | Kungälvs OK 1 | 65:05 | 25:34 |
57 | | Oskar Sundblom | OK Linné / Länna IF / Rasbo IK / Rånäs OK 1 | 65:15 | 25:44 |
58 | | Eetu Liukkonen | OK Trian 1 | 65:48 | 26:17 |
59 | | Aron Thorén | Ronneby OK 1 | 66:40 | 27:09 |
60 | | Samuel Stålnäbb | Domnarvets GOIF / Stora Tuna OK 1 | 67:50 | 28:19 |
61 | | Emilia Bergström | OK Rodhen 1 | 68:39 | 29:08 |
62 | | Klara Johansson | Kils OK / Filipstads OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Tyr / Västvärmlands OK 5 | 69:27 | 29:56 |
63 | | Moa Eriksson | Trollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 1 | 70:10 | 30:39 |
| | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 70:10 | 30:39 |
65 | | Felix Falk | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 70:18 | 30:47 |
66 | | Marcus Melén | OK Kåre 1 | 71:20 | 31:49 |
67 | | Lovisa Hambäck | Långhundra IF 1 | 73:45 | 34:14 |
68 | | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 73:48 | 34:17 |
69 | | Linnea Samuelsson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 76:30 | 36:59 |
70 | | Edvin Borne | Frölunda OL 1 | 82:03 | 42:32 |
| | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns OK 1 | Ej godk. | |