HD18 Sträcka 10 | 6920m |   |
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag |
|
|
|
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
2 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
293:22 |
0:00 |
2 |
49 |
Nydalens SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
300:09 |
6:47 |
3 |
4 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
300:26 |
7:04 |
4 |
3 |
MS Parma 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
307:22 |
14:00 |
5 |
70 |
Växjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
307:32 |
14:10 |
6 |
61 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
309:19 |
15:57 |
7 |
5 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
310:31 |
17:09 |
8 |
8 |
Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
313:49 |
20:27 |
9 |
9 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
319:02 |
25:40 |
10 |
12 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
328:42 |
35:20 |
11 |
6 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
330:01 |
36:39 |
12 |
13 |
OK Tyr / Kils OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
330:26 |
37:04 |
13 |
10 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
344:54 |
51:32 |
14 |
21 |
SK Uusi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
345:19 |
51:57 |
15 |
1 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
345:31 |
52:09 |
16 |
71 |
Jönköpings/Bottnaryd/Norrvirdarna |
|
|
|
|
|
346:34 |
53:12 |
17 |
51 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
347:45 |
54:23 |
18 |
26 |
Falköping/Mullsjö/Skogsstj./Ulricehamn |
|
|
|
|
|
348:09 |
54:47 |
19 |
36 |
Järfälla OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
350:50 |
57:28 |
20 |
67 |
Brobyggarna |
|
|
|
|
|
351:38 |
58:16 |
21 |
7 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
356:47 |
63:25 |
22 |
55 |
Ronneby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
357:41 |
64:19 |
23 |
46 |
OK Tor / Katrineholms OK / Ärla IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
358:05 |
64:43 |
24 |
45 |
Karlskrona SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
359:24 |
66:02 |
25 |
44 |
IF Thor / OK Rodhen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
359:41 |
66:19 |
26 |
52 |
OK Trian 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
360:18 |
66:56 |
27 |
20 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
361:00 |
67:38 |
28 |
18 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
361:14 |
67:52 |
29 |
43 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
361:19 |
67:57 |
30 |
65 |
Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
362:04 |
68:42 |
31 |
32 |
Hestra IF / IK Ymer / Vänersborgs SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
367:50 |
74:28 |
32 |
28 |
Rastik/Hiisir/Ikaalisten NV/Rasti-Lukko |
|
|
|
|
|
368:21 |
74:59 |
33 |
29 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
369:11 |
75:49 |
34 |
24 |
Sävedalens AIK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
371:53 |
78:31 |
35 |
22 |
Angelniemen A/Paimion R/Turun Suunnistajat |
|
|
|
|
|
376:01 |
82:39 |
36 |
41 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
380:01 |
86:39 |
37 |
33 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
382:44 |
89:22 |
38 |
25 |
Lynx 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
388:59 |
95:37 |
39 |
48 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
389:07 |
95:45 |
40 |
17 |
Frölunda/Göteborg-Majorna/Uven |
|
|
|
|
|
389:10 |
95:48 |
41 |
38 |
FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
390:49 |
97:27 |
42 |
56 |
Finspång/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve |
|
|
|
|
|
391:19 |
97:57 |
43 |
47 |
Lunds OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
398:45 |
105:23 |
44 |
59 |
Sundbybergs IK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
402:17 |
108:55 |
45 |
64 |
Lerum/Landehof/Skogshjortarna/Sjövalla |
|
|
|
|
|
402:26 |
109:04 |
46 |
63 |
Örebro Läns OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
406:00 |
112:38 |
47 |
27 |
IFK Mora OK / Leksands OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
406:25 |
113:03 |
48 |
31 |
Västerås SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
406:45 |
113:23 |
49 |
53 |
Göingarna/Vilse 87/Tormestorp |
|
|
|
|
|
411:20 |
117:58 |
50 |
34 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
411:40 |
118:18 |
51 |
14 |
Hällen/Måsen/Södertälje-N. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
411:51 |
118:29 |
52 |
35 |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
413:46 |
120:24 |
53 |
68 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
416:13 |
122:51 |
54 |
50 |
OK Njudung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
420:04 |
126:42 |
55 |
42 |
Hjärnarp/Boken/Helsingb./Örkelljunga |
|
|
|
|
|
424:17 |
130:55 |
56 |
30 |
OK Löftan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
433:34 |
140:12 |
57 |
69 |
Värmlands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
450:42 |
157:20 |
58 |
37 |
Espoon Suunta 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
486:39 |
193:17 |
59 |
40 |
Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
487:33 |
194:11 |
60 |
66 |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
489:16 |
195:54 |
61 |
58 |
Gustavsbergs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
559:48 |
266:26 |
|
11 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
15 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
16 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
19 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
23 |
OK Linné 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
39 |
FK Herkules / IFK Göteborg 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
54 |
Rasti 88 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
57 |
Skånes OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
60 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
62 |
Täby OK / Avesta OK / Söders-Tyresö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|