Ungdomens 10mila, Totalresultat

2016-08-05 - 2016-08-06

HD12  
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+ V pl V +/- Totaltid Tid+
1 818 OK Kåre 1           76:20 0:00
  (1) Olle Dalin 21:32 16 1:13 16 0 21:32 1:13
  (2) Wille Söderqvist 16:29 3 1:05 5 -11 38:01 0:50
  (3) Elsa Kaipe 16:09 3 0:06 2 -3 54:10 0:52
  (3) Jon Hansson 16:37 7 0:34   0 54:38 0:52
  (3) Rasmus Widelund 22:26 110 6:23   0 60:27 0:52
  (4) Olle Ringi 22:10 7 2:16 1 -1 76:20 0:00
 
2 810 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2           76:52 0:32
  (1) Kalle Öhlund 20:19 1 0:00 1 0 20:19 0:00
  (2) Tova Rangert 19:24 40 4:00 15 +14 39:43 2:32
  (3) Sandra Ling 17:15 14 1:12 7 -8 56:58 3:40
  (4) Isak Eskilsson 19:54 1 0:00 2 -5 76:52 0:32
 
3 813 OK Löftan 1           77:05 0:45
  (1) Simon Corneliusson 20:31 7 0:12 7 0 20:31 0:12
  (2) Gustav Andersson 16:44 7 1:20 3 -4 37:15 0:04
  (3) Victor Hansson 16:03 1 0:00 1 -2 53:18 0:00
  (3) Albin Paulsson 21:25 93 5:22   0 58:40 0:00
  (3) Filip Hansson 21:59 101 5:56   0 59:14 0:00
  (4) Tobias Johansson 23:47 21 3:53 3 +2 77:05 0:45
 
4 808 Lynx 1           77:10 0:50
  (1) Anton Packalen 21:17 12 0:58 12 0 21:17 0:58
  (2) Salla Isoherranen 16:42 6 1:18 4 -8 37:59 0:48
  (3) Rasmus Koponen 16:13 4 0:10 4 0 54:12 0:54
  (3) Markus Maronen 17:05 10 1:02   0 55:04 0:54
  (3) Joonatan Vuorensola 17:07 11 1:04   0 55:06 0:54
  (4) Tatu Aaltonen 22:58 15 3:04 4 0 77:10 0:50
 
5 823 Espoon Suunta 1           77:36 1:16
  (1) Andreas Kärkkäinen 20:42 9 0:23 9 0 20:42 0:23
  (2) Silva Kemppi 16:31 4 1:07 2 -7 37:13 0:02
  (3) Luukas Karelo 16:58 9 0:55 3 +1 54:11 0:53
  (4) Daniel Rautio 23:25 18 3:31 5 +2 77:36 1:16
 
6 801 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1           80:43 4:23
  (1) Katarina Sallila 23:04 40 2:45 40 0 23:04 2:45
  (2) Veera Turakainen 18:55 29 3:31 33 -7 41:59 4:48
  (3) Juho Länsiuoto 17:25 17 1:22 23 -10 59:24 6:06
  (3) Vieno Ristimäki 19:00 42 2:57   0 60:59 6:06
  (3) Ulla-Riina Mäntylä 19:26 49 3:23   0 61:25 6:06
  (4) Aapo Ikola 21:19 4 1:25 6 -17 80:43 4:23
 
7 917 OK Denseln 1           80:44 4:24
  (1) Elis Peterson 21:36 20 1:17 20 0 21:36 1:17
  (2) Vilgot Kempe 17:19 10 1:55 7 -13 38:55 1:44
  (3) Rasmus Karlsson 17:54 23 1:51 5 -2 56:49 3:31
  (3) Hugo Braam 18:13 28 2:10   0 57:08 3:31
  (3) Wilmer Kempe 19:29 50 3:26   0 58:24 3:31
  (4) Hugo Persson 23:55 22 4:01 7 +2 80:44 4:24
 
8 816 Nyköpings OK 1           80:49 4:29
  (1) Oscar Ekenborg 23:08 42 2:49 42 0 23:08 2:49
  (2) Miranda Fredriksson 18:17 22 2:53 30 -12 41:25 4:14
  (3) Axel Björnberg Färdig 17:27 19 1:24 18 -12 58:52 5:34
  (3) Emanuel Eriksson 24:23 142 8:20   0 65:48 5:34
  (3) Elin Järvall 33:51 224 17:48   0 75:16 5:34
  (4) Odin Ek 21:57 6 2:03 8 -10 80:49 4:29
 
9 806 Sävedalens AIK 1           80:56 4:36
  (1) Emil Lindblad 20:30 5 0:11 5 0 20:30 0:11
  (2) Matilda Wallström 20:45 63 5:21 27 +22 41:15 4:04
  (3) Ella Pettersson 19:34 52 3:31 27 0 60:49 7:31
  (3) Matilda Lekberg 19:55 59 3:52   0 61:10 7:31
  (3) Linus Bååth 22:44 119 6:41   0 63:59 7:31
  (4) Arvid Skepp 20:07 2 0:13 9 -18 80:56 4:36
 
10 819 Hiidenkiertäjät 1           81:30 5:10
  (1) Nora Kytäjä 20:29 4 0:10 4 0 20:29 0:10
  (2) Siiri Viskari 19:25 42 4:01 18 +14 39:54 2:43
  (3) Saana Viskari 18:57 40 2:54 17 -1 58:51 5:33
  (3) Veeti Roine 21:07 85 5:04   0 61:01 5:33
  (3) Meeri Roine 24:12 141 8:09   0 64:06 5:33
  (4) Florian Fritzén 22:39 11 2:45 10 -7 81:30 5:10
 
11 815 OK Ravinen 1           81:41 5:21
  (1) Hannes Mogensen 21:36 20 1:17 20 0 21:36 1:17
  (2) Erik Lundquist 17:28 14 2:04 9 -11 39:04 1:53
  (3) Liv Herne 19:53 58 3:50 19 +10 58:57 5:39
  (3) Teo Struck 21:44 96 5:41   0 60:48 5:39
  (3) Wilma Mårtensson 22:33 112 6:30   0 61:37 5:39
  (4) Henrik Svensson 22:44 13 2:50 11 -8 81:41 5:21
 
12 896 Karlskrona SOK 1           81:46 5:26
  (1) Alma Svennerud 21:36 20 1:17 20 0 21:36 1:17
  (2) Emma Zettervall 20:47 64 5:23 35 +15 42:23 5:12
  (3) Stepan Khakimov 16:26 5 0:23 16 -19 58:49 5:31
  (3) Sandra Widuch 21:54 99 5:51   0 64:17 5:31
  (4) Jan Antonowicz 22:57 14 3:03 12 -4 81:46 5:26
 
13 803 Nydalens SK 1           81:49 5:29
  (1) Martin Størmer-Antonsen 21:34 18 1:15 18 0 21:34 1:15
  (2) Inga Skaarer Wiklund 17:39 16 2:15 12 -6 39:13 2:02
  (3) Mari Fløtre Aarseth 18:53 36 2:50 10 -2 58:06 4:48
  (3) Tia Aakervik Møgedal 22:43 118 6:40   0 61:56 4:48
  (3) Tiril Ebon Espedal 23:04 126 7:01   0 62:17 4:48
  (4) Axel Aalde 23:43 20 3:49 13 +3 81:49 5:29
 
14 811 Tampereen Pyrintö 1           81:54 5:34
  (1) Ville Väliharju 23:41 50 3:22 50 0 23:41 3:22
  (2) Eemil Koskinen 17:48 18 2:24 31 -19 41:29 4:18
  (3) Liisa Matinheikki 16:50 8 0:47 13 -18 58:19 5:01
  (3) Aapo Mustajoki 17:11 13 1:08   0 58:40 5:01
  (3) Emilia Schmidt 17:51 21 1:48   0 59:20 5:01
  (4) Aapo Liponkoski 23:35 19 3:41 14 +1 81:54 5:34
 
15 826 Linköpings OK 1           81:56 5:36
  (1) Johan Årbrink 20:40 8 0:21 8 0 20:40 0:21
  (2) Otto Nilsson 18:24 24 3:00 9 +1 39:04 1:53
  (3) Ludvig Eronn 17:55 24 1:52 8 -1 56:59 3:41
  (4) Sigrid Ljunggren 24:57 27 5:03 15 +7 81:56 5:36
 
16 825 Nydalens SK 2           81:58 5:38
  (1) Aurora Wilkens Jernberg 20:43 10 0:24 10 0 20:43 0:24
  (2) Eirik Frydenlund Norling 18:24 24 3:00 11 +1 39:07 1:56
  (3) Maja Mo Hjelseth 17:44 20 1:41 6 -5 56:51 3:33
  (3) Sindre Augustin Schärer 23:58 138 7:55   0 63:05 3:33
  (4) Marie Saugestad 25:07 29 5:13 16 +10 81:58 5:38
 
17 829 Rastikarhut 1           82:00 5:40
  (1) Kasperi Willman 21:08 11 0:49 11 0 21:08 0:49
  (2) Aleksi Murto 16:57 8 1:33 6 -5 38:05 0:54
  (3) Paavo Lahti 19:07 47 3:04 9 +3 57:12 3:54
  (3) Aaro Kujansuu Ej godk.       0   3:54
  (3) Lauri Kujansuu 30:46 213 14:43   0 68:51 3:54
  (4) Netta Koivunen 24:48 25 4:54 17 +8 82:00 5:40
 
18 822 OK Vilse 87 / OK Gynge / OK Älme 1           82:03 5:43
  (1) Jakob Ingelström 21:55 28 1:36 28 0 21:55 1:36
  (2) Enni Lindskog 19:34 45 4:10 31 +3 41:29 4:18
  (3) Eddie Karlsson 17:53 22 1:50 22 -9 59:22 6:04
  (3) Noah Mulari 28:15 197 12:12   0 69:44 6:04
  (4) Johan Björck 22:41 12 2:47 18 -4 82:03 5:43
 
19 804 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           82:35 6:15
  (1) Stella Rangert 23:30 48 3:11 48 0 23:30 3:11
  (2) Emma Olin 20:08 56 4:44 48 0 43:38 6:27
  (3) Adrian Sjödin 16:31 6 0:28 25 -23 60:09 6:51
  (4) Olle Karlsson 22:26 9 2:32 19 -6 82:35 6:15
 
20 820 Gamleby OK 1           82:36 6:16
  (1) Hanna Öberg 22:03 32 1:44 32 0 22:03 1:44
  (2) Tuva Östangård 17:20 11 1:56 14 -18 39:23 2:12
  (3) Hanna Stalebrant 20:48 80 4:45 26 +12 60:11 6:53
  (3) Carl Öberg 22:04 104 6:01   0 61:27 6:53
  (4) Tove Vallerius 22:25 8 2:31 20 -6 82:36 6:16
 
21 824 Gävle OK 1           84:24 8:04
  (1) Sara Åbom 21:35 19 1:16 19 0 21:35 1:16
  (2) Lucas Söderberg 17:40 17 2:16 13 -6 39:15 2:04
  (3) Axel Hejdenberg 20:00 61 3:57 21 +8 59:15 5:57
  (4) Ebba Ottosson 25:09 30 5:15 21 0 84:24 8:04
 
22 920 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1           84:41 8:21
  (1) Ebba Kolmodin 25:00 78 4:41 78 0 25:00 4:41
  (2) Elsa Käll 20:29 60 5:05 65 -13 45:29 8:18
  (3) Ingrid André 17:20 15 1:17 37 -28 62:49 9:31
  (3) Alvar Lange Ej godk.       0   9:31
  (4) Ludvig Lange 21:52 5 1:58 22 -15 84:41 8:21
 
23 841 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1           84:52 8:32
  (1) Siiri Julkunen 22:20 35 2:01 35 0 22:20 2:01
  (2) Tyko Suomi 24:16 102 8:52 81 +46 46:36 9:25
  (3) Thomas Saarela 17:23 16 1:20 43 -38 63:59 10:41
  (3) Albin Stensson Ej start       0   10:41
  (4) Elmeri Syrjälä 20:53 3 0:59 23 -20 84:52 8:32
 
24 895 IFK Göteborg 1           85:48 9:28
  (1) Filippa Fagerström 21:31 14 1:12 14 0 21:31 1:12
  (2) Matilda Asp 20:59 68 5:35 41 +27 42:30 5:19
  (3) Gustav Asp 16:03 1 0:00 14 -27 58:33 5:15
  (3) Signe Hördegårdh 21:02 84 4:59   0 63:32 5:15
  (3) Hugo Noborn 23:41 129 7:38   0 66:11 5:15
  (4) Jakob Asp 27:15 48 7:21 24 +10 85:48 9:28
 
25 894 IF Thor 1           85:54 9:34
  (1) Viktor Jemth 21:31 14 1:12 14 0 21:31 1:12
  (2) Axel Andersson 19:49 48 4:25 28 +14 41:20 4:09
  (3) Emelie Svärd 18:12 27 2:09 24 -4 59:32 6:14
  (4) David Berglund 26:22 37 6:28 25 +1 85:54 9:34
 
26 900 OK Linné 1           86:27 10:07
  (1) Viktor Boström 23:05 41 2:46 41 0 23:05 2:46
  (2) Hugo Nylund 17:35 15 2:11 21 -20 40:40 3:29
  (3) Edvin Tögenmark 17:26 18 1:23 10 -11 58:06 4:48
  (3) Arvid Tögenmark 19:02 44 2:59   0 59:42 4:48
  (3) Nadine Huss 23:01 123 6:58   0 63:41 4:48
  (4) Lisa Nilsson 28:21 60 8:27 26 +16 86:27 10:07
 
27 832 MS Parma 1           87:01 10:41
  (1) Lotte-Line Ekström 21:38 23 1:19 23 0 21:38 1:19
  (2) Lauri Aalto 18:33 26 3:09 19 -4 40:11 3:00
  (3) Aapo Jalonen 18:23 31 2:20 15 -4 58:34 5:16
  (3) Matias Karru 19:41 56 3:38   0 59:52 5:16
  (3) Kerttu Tuomisto 22:03 103 6:00   0 62:14 5:16
  (4) Jussi Ankelo 28:27 61 8:33 27 +12 87:01 10:41
 
28 908 Ronneby OK 1           87:41 11:21
  (1) Oskar Eriksson 24:32 66 4:13 66 0 24:32 4:13
  (2) Olof Edvardsson 19:03 31 3:39 47 -19 43:35 6:24
  (3) Emil Ring 21:07 85 5:04 53 +6 64:42 11:24
  (3) Arvid Eriksson 21:13 91 5:10   0 64:48 11:24
  (4) Linus Vernström 22:59 16 3:05 28 -25 87:41 11:21
 
29 867 OK Tyr 2           87:44 11:24
  (1) Arvid Eriksson 22:39 38 2:20 38 0 22:39 2:20
  (2) Hugo Ekström 18:05 19 2:41 22 -16 40:44 3:33
  (3) Oscar Andersson 22:56 121 6:53 41 +19 63:40 10:22
  (3) Matteo Moberg 26:16 165 10:13   0 67:00 10:22
  (3) Linnea Björklund 31:00 216 14:57   0 71:44 10:22
  (4) Anton Jonsson 24:04 23 4:10 29 -12 87:44 11:24
 
30 828 Koovee 1           87:55 11:35
  (1) Milo Konttila 23:25 47 3:06 47 0 23:25 3:06
  (2) Jere Simola 17:24 12 2:00 23 -24 40:49 3:38
  (3) Elias Schüle 20:46 79 4:43 32 +9 61:35 8:17
  (4) Iiro Pitkänen 26:20 36 6:26 30 -2 87:55 11:35
 
31 890 Göteborg-Majorna OK / Frölunda OL 1           88:11 11:51
  (1) Elias Nordberg 21:30 13 1:11 13 0 21:30 1:11
  (2) Johan Saméus 21:31 75 6:07 44 +31 43:01 5:50
  (3) Ally Blom 22:35 114 6:32 59 +15 65:36 12:18
  (3) Martin Ek 23:09 127 7:06   0 66:10 12:18
  (3) Sofia Gustafsson 53:57 252 37:54   0 96:58 12:18
  (4) Marcus Lamm 22:35 10 2:41 31 -28 88:11 11:51
 
32 918 OK Tor 1           88:13 11:53
  (1) Filippa Rydensjö 23:00 39 2:41 39 0 23:00 2:41
  (2) Pablo Magnusson 19:25 42 4:01 37 -2 42:25 5:14
  (3) Rasmus Hedar 21:24 92 5:21 42 +5 63:49 10:31
  (4) Casper Karlsson 24:24 24 4:30 32 -10 88:13 11:53
 
33 905 OK Tisaren 2           88:37 12:17
  (1) Noel Helmersson 22:16 34 1:57 34 0 22:16 1:57
  (2) Philip Sjödin 19:06 33 3:42 29 -5 41:22 4:11
  (3) Isak Larsson 20:12 64 4:09 31 +2 61:34 8:16
  (3) Maja Sjödin 24:53 147 8:50   0 66:15 8:16
  (4) Alfred Sjödin 27:03 47 7:09 33 +2 88:37 12:17
 
34 921 Turun Suunnistajat 1           88:47 12:27
  (1) Joonas Paananen 23:45 53 3:26 53 0 23:45 3:26
  (2) Sini Salmi 18:17 22 2:53 34 -19 42:02 4:51
  (3) Vilma Huhtala 20:17 65 4:14 34 0 62:19 9:01
  (3) Silja Koskinen 21:12 89 5:09   0 63:14 9:01
  (4) Sakari Holmroos 26:28 39 6:34 34 0 88:47 12:27
 
35 870 Sävedalens AIK 2           89:16 12:56
  (1) Gunnar Fovaeus 21:47 25 1:28 25 0 21:47 1:28
  (2) Tuva Öhgren 20:42 62 5:18 40 +15 42:29 5:18
  (3) Miranda Wallström 18:49 35 2:46 28 -12 61:18 8:00
  (3) Ellen Norman 19:01 43 2:58   0 61:30 8:00
  (3) Signe Kullander 22:38 115 6:35   0 65:07 8:00
  (4) Simon Bååth 27:58 55 8:04 35 +7 89:16 12:56
 
36 839 Kangasala SK 1           89:17 12:57
  (1) Venla Heinimaa 21:57 29 1:38 29 0 21:57 1:38
  (2) Isabella Lillqvist 19:04 32 3:40 24 -5 41:01 3:50
  (3) Siiri Pajula 20:32 72 4:29 30 +6 61:33 8:15
  (3) Mia Sipilä 20:32 72 4:29   0 61:33 8:15
  (3) Anni Rintanen 20:33 74 4:30   0 61:34 8:15
  (4) Veera Olkkonen 27:44 52 7:50 36 +6 89:17 12:57
 
37 833 Kungälvs OK 1           89:22 13:02
  (1) Molly Granäng 24:58 76 4:39 76 0 24:58 4:39
  (2) Karl Aderstedt Althoff 15:24 1 0:00 20 -56 40:22 3:11
  (3) Rasmus Granäng 21:58 100 5:55 35 +15 62:20 9:02
  (3) Anton Rask 22:04 104 6:01   0 62:26 9:02
  (4) Dante Rangert 27:02 46 7:08 37 +2 89:22 13:02
 
38 812 FK Göingarna 1           91:10 14:50
  (1) Wilmer Selin 20:30 5 0:11 5 0 20:30 0:11
  (2) Hjalmar Axelsson 16:41 5 1:17 1 -4 37:11 0:00
  (3) Alice Olvegård 28:33 198 12:30 61 +60 65:44 12:26
  (4) Svante Selin 25:26 31 5:32 38 -23 91:10 14:50
 
39 916 Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1           91:16 14:56
  (1) Jan Bí?ánek 24:14 58 3:55 58 0 24:14 3:55
  (2) TomᚠKova?ík 18:12 20 2:48 38 -20 42:26 5:15
  (3) Romana Haltofová 20:55 83 4:52 39 +1 63:21 10:03
  (3) Tereza Št?tínská 22:52 120 6:49   0 65:18 10:03
  (4) Pawel Mrózek 27:55 53 8:01 39 0 91:16 14:56
 
40 909 Skogsluffarnas OK 1           91:19 14:59
  (1) Simon Stridh 25:31 89 5:12 89 0 25:31 5:12
  (2) Olle Synnermark 19:58 54 4:34 65 -24 45:29 8:18
  (3) Åke Falkenström 19:17 48 3:14 54 -11 64:46 11:28
  (3) Henning Falkenström 19:35 53 3:32   0 65:04 11:28
  (4) Sixten Lindqvist 26:33 40 6:39 40 -14 91:19 14:59
 
41 925 IFK Mora OK 1           91:43 15:23
  (1) Julia Meijer 25:07 79 4:48 79 0 25:07 4:48
  (2) Sofie Karlsson Holmer 20:05 55 4:41 60 -19 45:12 8:01
  (3) Alva Ersson 18:19 29 2:16 40 -20 63:31 10:13
  (3) Rebecka Åkärbjär 51:59 250 35:56   0 97:11 10:13
  (3) Linnea Hermansson 52:06 251 36:03   0 97:18 10:13
  (4) Sebastian Åkärbjär 28:12 59 8:18 41 +1 91:43 15:23
 
42 817 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1           91:57 15:37
  (1) Ludvig Karlqvist 23:43 52 3:24 52 0 23:43 3:24
  (2) Alice Eriksson 17:25 13 2:01 25 -27 41:08 3:57
  (3) Arvid Trofast 17:08 12 1:05 12 -13 58:16 4:58
  (3) Elias Ohlsson 18:32 32 2:29   0 59:40 4:58
  (3) Ellen Trofast 22:34 113 6:31   0 63:42 4:58
  (4) Daniel Jonsson 33:41 91 13:47 42 +30 91:57 15:37
 
43 882 OK Södertörn 1           92:05 15:45
  (1) Niklas Erlandsson 24:33 67 4:14 67 0 24:33 4:14
  (2) Björn Renner 19:09 34 3:45 51 -16 43:42 6:31
  (3) Max Österling 20:28 70 4:25 46 -5 64:10 10:52
  (3) Viktor Zilling Ej start       0   10:52
  (4) Elisabeth Larsson 27:55 53 8:01 43 -3 92:05 15:45
 
44 840 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2           92:07 15:47
  (1) Merianna Rantakokko 25:11 81 4:52 81 0 25:11 4:52
  (2) Ella Rantala 19:09 34 3:45 58 -23 44:20 7:09
  (3) Anni Rajala 20:05 63 4:02 48 -10 64:25 11:07
  (4) Doris Väisänen 27:42 51 7:48 44 -4 92:07 15:47
 
45 821 OK Djerf 1           92:11 15:51
  (1) Arvid Johansson 24:27 62 4:08 62 0 24:27 4:08
  (2) Jonna Lindblad 20:50 66 5:26 61 -1 45:17 8:06
  (3) Edvard Pelander 18:55 38 2:52 47 -14 64:12 10:54
  (3) Isabella Holm 24:29 144 8:26   0 69:46 10:54
  (4) Ellen Pelander 27:59 56 8:05 45 -2 92:11 15:51
 
46 902 OK Orion 1           92:13 15:53
  (1) Melker Larsson 23:23 45 3:04 45 0 23:23 3:04
  (2) Axel Bratt 19:01 30 3:37 36 -9 42:24 5:13
  (3) Nils Swartz 18:59 41 2:56 29 -7 61:23 8:05
  (3) Oliver Håkansson 19:02 44 2:59   0 61:26 8:05
  (4) Lisa Swartz 30:50 77 10:56 46 +17 92:13 15:53
 
47 887 Helsingborgs SOK 2           92:31 16:11
  (1) Olle Borkmar 24:28 63 4:09 63 0 24:28 4:09
  (2) Felicia Persson 19:23 38 3:59 54 -9 43:51 6:40
  (3) Ebba Ranbro 20:38 76 4:35 50 -4 64:29 11:11
  (3) Alma Kjellén 20:38 76 4:35   0 64:29 11:11
  (4) Alfred Kjellén 28:02 57 8:08 47 -3 92:31 16:11
 
48 846 KFUM Örebro OK 1           92:41 16:21
  (1) Hugo Örn 20:23 2 0:04 2 0 20:23 0:04
  (2) Johanna Berg 19:29 44 4:05 17 +15 39:52 2:41
  (3) Emilia Jantzen-Kumlin 25:22 155 9:19 55 +38 65:14 11:56
  (3) Simon Jonhed 25:25 156 9:22   0 65:17 11:56
  (4) Olle Malm 27:27 49 7:33 48 -7 92:41 16:21
 
49 852 Tampereen Pyrintö 2           92:47 16:27
  (1) Aaro Koskinen 23:57 56 3:38 56 0 23:57 3:38
  (2) Emma Jussila 19:45 47 4:21 51 -5 43:42 6:31
  (3) Eino Liponkoski 18:21 30 2:18 33 -18 62:03 8:45
  (3) Siiri Alakoski 19:31 51 3:28   0 63:13 8:45
  (3) Aura Aalto 19:37 54 3:34   0 63:19 8:45
  (4) Saana Nieminen 30:44 76 10:50 49 +16 92:47 16:27
 
50 898 OK Alehof 3           93:25 17:05
  (1) Erik Slätt 25:14 82 4:55 82 0 25:14 4:55
  (2) Felix Johansson 20:19 58 4:55 69 -13 45:33 8:22
  (3) Isak Dahl 22:00 102 5:57 65 -4 67:33 14:15
  (3) Malte Ljungkvist 22:16 109 6:13   0 67:49 14:15
  (4) Ida Bengtsson 25:52 32 5:58 50 -15 93:25 17:05
 
51 814 OK Tyr 1           93:51 17:31
  (1) Cornelia Kindlund 22:05 33 1:46 33 0 22:05 1:46
  (2) Albert Brohede 23:21 100 7:57 63 +30 45:26 8:15
  (3) Gustav Nilsson 20:22 68 4:19 62 -1 65:48 12:30
  (3) Marcus Hällman 21:11 87 5:08   0 66:37 12:30
  (3) Izabella Ljungberg 21:12 89 5:09   0 66:38 12:30
  (4) Linus Nilsson 28:03 58 8:09 51 -11 93:51 17:31
 
52 911 Täby OK 1           93:53 17:33
  (1) Gustaf Hofstedt 26:41 102 6:22 102 0 26:41 6:22
  (2) Noa Berglund 19:15 36 3:51 73 -29 45:56 8:45
  (3) Matilda Ekman 18:09 26 2:06 44 -29 64:05 10:47
  (4) Fredrika Nordquist 29:48 68 9:54 52 +8 93:53 17:33
 
53 844 Nyköpings OK 2           93:56 17:36
  (1) Filippa Guttke 25:18 84 4:59 84 0 25:18 4:59
  (2) Cajsa Alenius 18:14 21 2:50 46 -38 43:32 6:21
  (3) Emil Clashammar 20:36 75 4:33 45 -1 64:08 10:50
  (3) Albin Stensson 25:04 149 9:01   0 68:36 10:50
  (4) Meja Alenius 29:48 68 9:54 53 +8 93:56 17:36
 
54 827 Paimion Rasti 1           94:33 18:13
  (1) Jaana Haapala 23:10 43 2:51 43 0 23:10 2:51
  (2) Eelis Axelin 22:48 96 7:24 74 +31 45:58 8:47
  (3) Talvi Toumasjukka 18:32 32 2:29 51 -23 64:30 11:12
  (3) Aapo Virtanen 18:36 34 2:33   0 64:34 11:12
  (3) Selina Arola 21:45 97 5:42   0 67:43 11:12
  (4) Leo Haanpää 30:03 71 10:09 54 +3 94:33 18:13
 
55 868 Espoon Suunta 2           94:48 18:28
  (1) Markus Määttänen 21:51 27 1:32 27 0 21:51 1:32
  (2) Fanni Määttälä 20:55 67 5:31 42 +15 42:46 5:35
  (3) Juho Noponen 20:18 66 4:15 38 -4 63:04 9:46
  (4) Lukas Teuri 31:44 84 11:50 55 +17 94:48 18:28
 
56 922 Bredaryds SOK 1           95:04 18:44
  (1) Filip Broling 22:33 37 2:14 37 0 22:33 2:14
  (2) Fabian Rudmo 21:33 77 6:09 57 +20 44:06 6:55
  (3) Sanna Sigvardson 25:53 159 9:50 74 +17 69:59 16:41
  (4) Tuva Nylund 25:05 28 5:11 56 -18 95:04 18:44
 
57 912 Waxholms OK 1           95:34 19:14
  (1) Jens Fochsen 24:35 68 4:16 68 0 24:35 4:16
  (2) Axel Nordqvist 22:58 97 7:34 87 +19 47:33 10:22
  (3) Petter Fochsen 24:49 146 8:46 83 -4 72:22 19:04
  (4) Johan Fochsen 23:12 17 3:18 57 -26 95:34 19:14
 
58 851 OK Roxen 1           95:38 19:18
  (1) Ida Hjort 26:55 104 6:36 104 0 26:55 6:36
  (2) Mille Langer 20:36 61 5:12 86 -18 47:31 10:20
  (3) Rasmus Viberg 21:30 94 5:27 69 -17 69:01 15:43
  (3) Fanny Waltersson 33:20 222 17:17   0 80:51 15:43
  (4) Jacob Påledal 26:37 42 6:43 58 -11 95:38 19:18
 
59 831 Finspångs SOK 1           95:55 19:35
  (1) Alice Johansson 23:38 49 3:19 49 0 23:38 3:19
  (2) Rikard Hellgren 18:49 27 3:25 39 -10 42:27 5:16
  (3) Elsa Pettersson 23:47 132 7:44 63 +24 66:14 12:56
  (3) Melker Waldfelt 23:49 133 7:46   0 66:16 12:56
  (3) Josefine Nilsson 23:51 134 7:48   0 66:18 12:56
  (4) Elmer Waldfelt 29:41 66 9:47 59 -4 95:55 19:35
 
60 850 Falköping/ Mullsjö/ Tidaholm           95:56 19:36
  (1) Emia Hjort 21:59 30 1:40 30 0 21:59 1:40
  (2) Stina Nalbin 22:01 87 6:37 56 +26 44:00 6:49
  (3) Moa Holmvik 20:25 69 4:22 48 -8 64:25 11:07
  (3) Elin Axelsson 20:43 78 4:40   0 64:43 11:07
  (4) Julia Westh 31:31 81 11:37 60 +12 95:56 19:36
 
61 869 Mullsjö SOK 1           96:01 19:41
  (1) Simon Westh 21:33 17 1:14 17 0 21:33 1:14
  (2) Pelle Albers 19:37 46 4:13 26 +9 41:10 3:59
  (3) Irma Westh 17:58 25 1:55 20 -6 59:08 5:50
  (3) Hugo Forsberg 29:45 205 13:42   0 70:55 5:50
  (3) Moa Vemdal 30:32 210 14:29   0 71:42 5:50
  (4) Kasper Vemdal 36:53 103 16:59 61 +41 96:01 19:41
 
62 865 OK Njudung 1           96:07 19:47
  (1) Alexander Gustavsson 25:21 85 5:02 85 0 25:21 5:02
  (2) Olle Petersén 22:07 89 6:43 85 0 47:28 10:17
  (3) Wilhelm Karmetun 19:52 57 3:49 64 -21 67:20 14:02
  (3) Frida Schiller 25:16 153 9:13   0 72:44 14:02
  (4) Ellen Toll 28:47 64 8:53 62 -2 96:07 19:47
 
63 880 Lynx 2           97:08 20:48
  (1) Noel Gustafsson 24:22 60 4:03 60 0 24:22 4:03
  (2) Nelli Aaltonen 19:16 37 3:52 48 -12 43:38 6:27
  (3) Kia Mbembela 20:53 81 4:50 52 +4 64:31 11:13
  (3) Antti Isoherranen 20:53 81 4:50   0 64:31 11:13
  (4) Niclas Ekwik 32:37 89 12:43 63 +11 97:08 20:48
 
64 881 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4           97:10 20:50
  (1) Emil Ling 20:24 3 0:05 3 0 20:24 0:05
  (2) Felix Frykfeldt 19:24 40 4:00 16 +13 39:48 2:37
  (3) Måns Sandahl 25:51 158 9:48 60 +44 65:39 12:21
  (4) Minna Palm 31:31 81 11:37 64 +4 97:10 20:50
 
65 904 OK Tisaren 1           97:19 20:59
  (1) Emil Larsson 22:02 31 1:43 31 0 22:02 1:43
  (2) Robin Helmersson 16:59 9 1:35 8 -23 39:01 1:50
  (3) Neo Yngström 23:42 131 7:39 36 +28 62:43 9:25
  (4) Amanda Sjödin 34:36 94 14:42 65 +29 97:19 20:59
 
66 874 OK Alehof 2           98:18 21:58
  (1) Alfred Johansson 24:41 70 4:22 70 0 24:41 4:22
  (2) Axel Slätt 21:05 70 5:41 71 +1 45:46 8:35
  (3) Clara Lövgärd 26:18 168 10:15 81 +10 72:04 18:46
  (4) Elina Reinholdsson 26:14 35 6:20 66 -15 98:18 21:58
 
67 845 OK Landehof 2           100:17 23:57
  (1) Melker Åkesson 21:49 26 1:30 26 0 21:49 1:30
  (2) Emma Karlsson 21:04 69 5:40 43 +17 42:53 5:42
  (3) Linnéa Töppner 25:07 150 9:04 68 +25 68:00 14:42
  (3) Samuel Ringström 25:15 152 9:12   0 68:08 14:42
  (4) Lisa Eriksson 32:17 86 12:23 67 -1 100:17 23:57
 
68 924 Trollhättans SOK 2           100:18 23:58
  (1) Erik Ekberg 23:48 54 3:29 54 0 23:48 3:29
  (2) Nils Melén 22:00 86 6:36 72 +18 45:48 8:37
  (3) Oskar Westerberg 19:38 55 3:35 56 -16 65:26 12:08
  (4) Robin Andersson 34:52 96 14:58 68 +12 100:18 23:58
 
69 830 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3           100:20 24:00
  (1) Måns Eliasson 22:21 36 2:02 36 0 22:21 2:02
  (2) Pia Eliasson 21:35 78 6:11 55 +19 43:56 6:45
  (3) Ellen Lorefors 26:16 165 10:13 75 +20 70:12 16:54
  (4) Engla Pruth 30:08 73 10:14 69 -6 100:20 24:00
 
70 862 Tampereen Pyrintö 3           100:21 24:01
  (1) Totte Välkki 27:30 105 7:11 105 0 27:30 7:11
  (2) Miro Sivonen 19:56 52 4:32 84 -21 47:26 10:15
  (3) Eetu Lehtovirta 23:00 122 6:57 76 -8 70:26 17:08
  (3) Aava Martikainen 23:02 124 6:59   0 70:28 17:08
  (3) Onni Liponkoski 23:11 128 7:08   0 70:37 17:08
  (4) Noora Laine 29:55 70 10:01 70 -6 100:21 24:01
 
71 873 OK Skogshjortarna 2           100:38 24:18
  (1) Noel Bengtsson 25:27 86 5:08 86 0 25:27 5:08
  (2) Stina Thern 19:50 50 4:26 61 -25 45:17 8:06
  (3) Klara Eberlén 23:51 134 7:48 70 +9 69:08 15:50
  (4) Agnes Ivarsson 31:30 80 11:36 71 +1 100:38 24:18
 
72 843 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3           101:32 25:12
  (1) Vilho Malmberg 25:33 91 5:14 91 0 25:33 5:14
  (2) Joonas Meuronen 19:57 53 4:33 67 -24 45:30 8:19
  (3) Lumi Joensuu 19:59 60 3:56 58 -9 65:29 12:11
  (3) Väinö Haara 22:26 110 6:23   0 67:56 12:11
  (4) Eino Haara 36:03 99 16:09 72 +14 101:32 25:12
 
73 907 Rasti 88 1           102:11 25:51
  (1) Niklas Salonen 28:13 108 7:54 108 0 28:13 7:54
  (2) Jesse Mäki 23:01 98 7:37 98 -10 51:14 14:03
  (3) Mats De Smul 20:01 62 3:58 77 -21 71:15 17:57
  (3) Ella Hirvilammi 21:50 98 5:47   0 73:04 17:57
  (3) vacant Ej start       0   17:57
  (4) Tille De Smul 30:56 78 11:02 73 -4 102:11 25:51
 
74 906 OK Tyr 3           102:29 26:09
  (1) Julia Forsgren 27:35 107 7:16 107 0 27:35 7:16
  (2) Linn Andersson 20:47 64 5:23 95 -12 48:22 11:11
  (3) Isak Carlsson 23:41 129 7:38 80 -15 72:03 18:45
  (3) Tuva Henricsson 24:08 140 8:05   0 72:30 18:45
  (3) Ivar Wikström 30:26 209 14:23   0 78:48 18:45
  (4) Danilo Moberg 30:26 75 10:32 74 -6 102:29 26:09
 
75 854 Lerums SOK 1           102:32 26:12
  (1) Maja Axelsson 25:15 83 4:56 83 0 25:15 4:56
  (2) Elsa Moqvist 21:18 72 5:54 79 -4 46:33 9:22
  (3) Elin Axelsson 25:38 157 9:35 82 +3 72:11 18:53
  (3) Tova Wessbro 26:01 160 9:58   0 72:34 18:53
  (3) Lisa Gunnarsson 26:03 162 10:00   0 72:36 18:53
  (4) Ebba Näsman 30:21 74 10:27 75 -7 102:32 26:12
 
76 877 Rasbo IK / Skarpnäcks OL 1           102:52 26:32
  (1) Tindra Jonsson 24:55 75 4:36 75 0 24:55 4:36
  (2) Vega Sundstedt 26:44 113 11:20 101 +26 51:39 14:28
  (3) Alfons Westerbergh 26:24 170 10:21 95 -6 78:03 24:45
  (4) Elias Westerbergh 24:49 26 4:55 76 -19 102:52 26:32
 
77 835 OK Skogshjortarna 1           102:53 26:33
  (1) Josefine Öhrvall 25:28 88 5:09 88 0 25:28 5:09
  (2) Nils Sörell 22:37 92 7:13 91 +3 48:05 10:54
  (3) Erika Fredriksson 26:13 164 10:10 90 -1 74:18 21:00
  (3) Lova Berzelius Ej start       0   21:00
  (3) Fredrik Holmer Ej start       0   21:00
  (4) Ebba Thern 28:35 62 8:41 77 -13 102:53 26:33
 
78 856 MS Parma 2           103:38 27:18
  (1) Aada Suuronen 24:35 68 4:16 68 0 24:35 4:16
  (2) Inkeri Karttila 22:30 91 7:06 83 +15 47:05 9:54
  (3) Jenny Krappe 26:51 177 10:48 88 +5 73:56 20:38
  (3) Sini Heinonen 27:13 179 11:10   0 74:18 20:38
  (3) Elsa Jalonen 27:14 180 11:11   0 74:19 20:38
  (4) Johanna Helander 29:42 67 9:48 78 -10 103:38 27:18
 
79 860 Tullinge SK 1           103:41 27:21
  (1) Arvid Myrberger 25:43 93 5:24 93 0 25:43 5:24
  (2) Saga Andersson 19:49 48 4:25 68 -25 45:32 8:21
  (3) Ida Nygren 24:00 139 7:57 72 +4 69:32 16:14
  (3) Tuva Fred 26:01 160 9:58   0 71:33 16:14
  (3) Kimberly Ekenstedt 35:41 232 19:38   0 81:13 16:14
  (4) Wilma Leickt 34:09 92 14:15 79 +7 103:41 27:21
 
80 883 Brattås CK 1           103:46 27:26
  (1) Lovis Bergstrand 24:52 74 4:33 74 0 24:52 4:33
  (2) Malva Arvidsson 20:15 57 4:51 59 -15 45:07 7:56
  (3) Lisa Wallander 20:19 67 4:16 56 -3 65:26 12:08
  (3) Molly Bergstrand 20:31 71 4:28   0 65:38 12:08
  (4) Erik Südhoff 38:20 106 18:26 80 +24 103:46 27:26
 
81 849 KFUM Örebro OK 2           103:56 27:36
  (1) Anton Kruse 23:42 51 3:23 51 0 23:42 3:23
  (2) Julia Gustafsson 21:52 83 6:28 70 +19 45:34 8:23
  (3) Nils Skymberg 22:09 106 6:06 67 -3 67:43 14:25
  (3) Viktor Jonhed 22:10 107 6:07   0 67:44 14:25
  (3) Melker Carlsson 22:12 108 6:09   0 67:46 14:25
  (4) Elin Jonhed 36:13 100 16:19 81 +14 103:56 27:36
 
82 885 FK Göingarna 2           104:38 28:18
  (1) Carl-Johan Olvegård 26:29 101 6:10 101 0 26:29 6:10
  (2) Albin Granqvist 21:26 73 6:02 89 -12 47:55 10:44
  (3) Felix Thomasson 27:58 188 11:55 92 +3 75:53 22:35
  (3) Smilla Thomasson 28:00 190 11:57   0 75:55 22:35
  (3) Gustav Granqvist 28:01 193 11:58   0 75:56 22:35
  (4) Tuva Selin 28:45 63 8:51 82 -10 104:38 28:18
 
83 805 IF Hagen 1           106:09 29:49
  (1) Hanna Alsiö 24:24 61 4:05 61 0 24:24 4:05
  (2) Erik Gullbrand 21:48 81 6:24 77 +16 46:12 9:01
  (3) Agnes Johansson 26:34 173 10:31 87 +10 72:46 19:28
  (3) Ella Arrhenius 26:39 174 10:36   0 72:51 19:28
  (3) Hampus Sahlén 26:42 175 10:39   0 72:54 19:28
  (4) Liam Johansson 33:23 90 13:29 83 -4 106:09 29:49
 
84 834 Leksands OK 1           106:20 30:00
  (1) Ellen Funke 25:32 90 5:13 90 0 25:32 5:13
  (2) Johan Olars 22:27 90 7:03 90 0 47:59 10:48
  (3) Linnea Junevik 23:55 137 7:52 79 -11 71:54 18:36
  (4) August Göras 34:26 93 14:32 84 +5 106:20 30:00
 
85 809 Järfälla OK 1           106:36 30:16
  (1) Jesper Åkesson 21:43 24 1:24 24 0 21:43 1:24
  (2) Anton Mörkfors 21:30 74 6:06 45 +21 43:13 6:02
  (3) Miia Roller 26:42 175 10:39 73 +28 69:55 16:37
  (3) Thea Lennartsson 28:45 200 12:42   0 71:58 16:37
  (3) Stina Pedersen 35:53 234 19:50   0 79:06 16:37
  (4) Bella Pedersen 36:41 102 16:47 85 +12 106:36 30:16
 
86 919 OK Tranan 1           107:13 30:53
  (1) Lisa Östensson 25:10 80 4:51 80 0 25:10 4:51
  (2) Emilia Elverlind 24:11 101 8:47 96 +16 49:21 12:10
  (3) Erik Kindlund 25:20 154 9:17 91 -5 74:41 21:23
  (4) Sara Ohlin 32:32 88 12:38 86 -5 107:13 30:53
 
87 903 OK Roxen 2           107:22 31:02
  (1) Rasmus Påledal 24:29 64 4:10 64 0 24:29 4:10
  (2) Tilde Eveborn 22:06 88 6:42 80 +16 46:35 9:24
  (3) Mindra Langer 26:05 163 10:02 85 +5 72:40 19:22
  (3) Moa Pihlström 26:22 169 10:19   0 72:57 19:22
  (4) Sofie Helander 34:42 95 14:48 87 +2 107:22 31:02
 
88 892 Hestra IF 1           107:40 31:20
  (1) Filip Ingemarsson 23:22 44 3:03 44 0 23:22 3:03
  (2) Maja Inghammar 27:52 117 12:28 98 +54 51:14 14:03
  (3) Hannah Landergren 29:50 206 13:47 98 0 81:04 27:46
  (3) Melker Sundström 30:11 208 14:08   0 81:25 27:46
  (3) Moa Holsten 33:47 223 17:44   0 85:01 27:46
  (4) Albin Sundström 26:36 41 6:42 88 -10 107:40 31:20
 
89 838 OK Landehof 1           107:48 31:28
  (1) Joel Ringström 29:05 111 8:46 111 0 29:05 8:46
  (2) Ida Körle 21:40 79 6:16 97 -14 50:45 13:34
  (3) Valter Drejmo 31:09 217 15:06 100 +3 81:54 28:36
  (3) Johanna Töppner 43:43 247 27:40   0 94:28 28:36
  (3) Johanna Pihlström 43:54 248 27:51   0 94:39 28:36
  (4) Elias Nyqvist 25:54 33 6:00 89 -11 107:48 31:28
 
90 872 OK Milan / Lindebygdens OK 1           108:12 31:52
  (1) Vilma Larsson 25:27 86 5:08 86 0 25:27 5:08
  (2) Fabian Larsson 22:44 94 7:20 92 +6 48:11 11:00
  (3) Cecilia Eriksson 33:57 225 17:54 102 +10 82:08 28:50
  (3) Lovisa Thybeck 34:05 227 18:02   0 82:16 28:50
  (3) Alexander Johansson Ej start       0   28:50
  (4) Axel Thybeck 26:04 34 6:10 90 -12 108:12 31:52
 
91 842 OK Alehof 1           108:17 31:57
  (1) Wilma Reinholdsson 26:44 103 6:25 103 0 26:44 6:25
  (2) Simon Ljungkvist 24:34 104 9:10 100 -3 51:18 14:07
  (3) Sara Bengtsson 27:27 181 11:24 96 -4 78:45 25:27
  (4) Gustav Berts 29:32 65 9:38 91 -5 108:17 31:57
 
92 875 Hjärnarps OL 1           108:45 32:25
  (1) Noah Krikström 31:44 112 11:25 112 0 31:44 11:25
  (2) Johanna Ragnarsson 31:10 118 15:46 115 +3 62:54 25:43
  (3) Hanna Morén 18:55 38 2:52 99 -16 81:49 28:31
  (3) Arvid Albinsson 29:05 202 13:02   0 91:59 28:31
  (3) Sara Carlstedt 29:17 203 13:14   0 92:11 28:31
  (4) David Morén 26:56 45 7:02 92 -7 108:45 32:25
 
93 889 Kristinehamns OK / Degerfors OK 1           109:30 33:10
  (1) Elsa Hagström 27:33 106 7:14 106 0 27:33 7:14
  (2) Magdalena Salenbäck 24:39 105 9:15 106 0 52:12 15:01
  (3) Eric Luthman 25:03 148 9:00 94 -12 77:15 23:57
  (3) Hjalmar Högsell 40:39 244 24:36   0 92:51 23:57
  (4) Emelie Forslund 32:15 85 12:21 93 -1 109:30 33:10
 
94 910 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1           109:33 33:13
  (1) Silje Ringstad 26:21 97 6:02 97 0 26:21 6:02
  (2) Isabella Baier 21:58 85 6:34 93 -4 48:19 11:08
  (3) Maja Nordenfelt 28:52 201 12:49 93 0 77:11 23:53
  (3) Noah Törngren 29:18 204 13:15   0 77:37 23:53
  (3) Ludvig Medin 30:07 207 14:04   0 78:26 23:53
  (4) Maja Karlsson 32:22 87 12:28 94 +1 109:33 33:13
 
95 888 Kangasala SK 2           112:35 36:15
  (1) Nuutti Vennelä 23:48 54 3:29 54 0 23:48 3:29
  (2) Kirsi Kontio 19:52 51 4:28 50 -4 43:40 6:29
  (3) Joni Uusitalo 27:52 186 11:49 78 +28 71:32 18:14
  (3) Erik Lillqvist 28:01 193 11:58   0 71:41 18:14
  (3) Aaro Hämäläinen 32:43 221 16:40   0 76:23 18:14
  (4) Leevi Niemelä 41:03 108 21:09 95 +17 112:35 36:15
 
96 899 OK Kullingshof 1           112:44 36:24
  (1) Lisa Björsson 35:32 116 15:13 116 0 35:32 15:13
  (2) Wilma Pettersson 24:48 106 9:24 111 -5 60:20 23:09
  (3) Agnes Kamfors 24:44 145 8:41 108 -3 85:04 31:46
  (4) Oskar Björsson 27:40 50 7:46 96 -12 112:44 36:24
 
97 914 Västerås SOK 2           114:04 37:44
  (1) Albin Åkerström 26:27 100 6:08 100 0 26:27 6:08
  (2) Hanna Thulin 36:23 119 20:59 114 +14 62:50 25:39
  (3) Erik Palm 21:11 87 5:08 106 -8 84:01 30:43
  (3) Elvira Björnberg 27:29 184 11:26   0 90:19 30:43
  (3) Fanny Andersson 30:44 212 14:41   0 93:34 30:43
  (4) Simon Svensson 30:03 71 10:09 97 -9 114:04 37:44
 
98 915 Markbygdens OK 1           114:14 37:54
  (1) Einar Sörqvist 24:51 73 4:32 73 0 24:51 4:32
  (2) Elving Lomander 18:53 28 3:29 53 -20 43:44 6:33
  (3) Elin Blomqvist 23:54 136 7:51 66 +13 67:38 14:20
  (3) Gustav Fagerlind 24:25 143 8:22   0 68:09 14:20
  (3) Alice Henriksson Ej start       0   14:20
  (4) Matilda Fagerlind 46:36 114 26:42 98 +32 114:14 37:54
 
99 878 Garphyttans IF 1           114:58 38:38
  (1) Måns Bergqvist 24:20 59 4:01 59 0 24:20 4:01
  (2) Emelie Djerf 27:24 115 12:00 103 +44 51:44 14:33
  (3) Joel Edgren 31:42 220 15:39 105 +2 83:26 30:08
  (4) Rasmus Doering 31:32 83 11:38 99 -6 114:58 38:38
 
100 866 Linköpings OK 2           118:27 42:07
  (1) Edvin Åtting 24:29 64 4:10 64 0 24:29 4:10
  (2) Theo Årbrink 21:45 80 6:21 78 +14 46:14 9:03
  (3) Ebba Skullman 26:29 171 10:26 86 +8 72:43 19:25
  (3) Ebba Skullman Ej start       0   19:25
  (4) Greta Berglund 45:44 113 25:50 100 +14 118:27 42:07
 
101 836 Trollhättans SOK 1           119:17 42:57
  (1) Edvin Ockborn 26:23 98 6:04 98 0 26:23 6:04
  (2) Viggo Andersson 21:31 75 6:07 88 -10 47:54 10:43
  (3) Frida Stigsson 26:16 165 10:13 89 +1 74:10 20:52
  (4) Jennifer Stigsson 45:07 112 25:13 101 +12 119:17 42:57
 
102 837 Kils OK 1           120:14 43:54
  (1) Fredrik Westlund 24:08 57 3:49 57 0 24:08 3:49
  (2) Lina Uller 21:53 84 6:29 75 +18 46:01 8:50
  (3) Joel Holmgård 38:13 242 22:10 107 +32 84:14 30:56
  (3) Maja Johannesson 38:55 243 22:52   0 84:56 30:56
  (4) Isak Holmgård 36:00 98 16:06 102 -5 120:14 43:54
 
103 863 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1           120:19 43:59
  (1) Juulia Juva 39:20 117 19:01 117 0 39:20 19:01
  (2) Aino Virtanen 21:09 71 5:45 112 -5 60:29 23:18
  (3) Jutta Ahonen 21:31 95 5:28 101 -11 82:00 28:42
  (3) Vilma Lähteenmäki 27:28 183 11:25   0 87:57 28:42
  (4) Laura Kemppainen 38:19 105 18:25 103 +2 120:19 43:59
 
104 893 Hestra IF 2           120:34 44:14
  (1) Alisa Kurkinen 40:23 118 20:04 118 0 40:23 20:04
  (2) Klara Nilsson 25:18 108 9:54 117 -1 65:41 28:30
  (3) Nanna Torén 28:00 190 11:57 116 -1 93:41 40:23
  (3) Hanna Nilsson 28:12 195 12:09   0 93:53 40:23
  (3) Oskar Hjertberg 28:14 196 12:11   0 93:55 40:23
  (4) Tom Weihart 26:53 44 6:59 104 -12 120:34 44:14
 
105 913 Vänersborgs SK 2           120:39 44:19
  (1) Gabriel Hogedal 25:36 92 5:17 92 0 25:36 5:17
  (2) Linn Enbom 22:45 95 7:21 94 +2 48:21 11:10
  (3) Johannes Andersson 41:00 245 24:57 113 +19 89:21 36:03
  (3) Joel Isaksson 41:01 246 24:58   0 89:22 36:03
  (4) Liam Hogedal 31:18 79 11:24 105 -8 120:39 44:19
 
106 923 Ulricehamns OK 1           121:07 44:47
  (1) Isak Skoglund 24:49 71 4:30 71 0 24:49 4:30
  (2) Maja Nordin 21:49 82 6:25 82 +11 46:38 9:27
  (3) Olle Nordin 22:39 116 6:36 71 -11 69:17 15:59
  (3) Alfred Hallqvist 22:41 117 6:38   0 69:19 15:59
  (3) Albin Efraimsson 37:33 241 21:30   0 84:11 15:59
  (4) Ellen Arneborg 51:50 117 31:56 106 +35 121:07 44:47
 
107 876 Lidköping/Främmestad/Klyftamo           122:38 46:18
  (1) Oscar Nystrand 28:57 110 8:38 110 0 28:57 8:38
  (2) Hugo Engblad 25:17 107 9:53 108 -2 54:14 17:03
  (3) Oliwer Göransson 27:56 187 11:53 103 -5 82:10 28:52
  (3) Towa Laagen 37:18 240 21:15   0 91:32 28:52
  (4) Elin Svärdhagen 40:28 107 20:34 107 +4 122:38 46:18
 
108 847 Falköpings AIK OK 1           123:01 46:41
  (1) William Härström 34:00 115 13:41 115 0 34:00 13:41
  (2) Tindra Molin 26:13 111 10:49 110 -5 60:13 23:02
  (3) Adam Samuelsson 25:09 151 9:06 109 -1 85:22 32:04
  (3) Lova Tidquist 36:25 237 20:22   0 96:38 32:04
  (3) Axel Karlström 36:32 238 20:29   0 96:45 32:04
  (4) Ebba Karlström 37:39 104 17:45 108 -1 123:01 46:41
 
109 879 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2           123:23 47:03
  (1) Albin Liljenvall 24:58 76 4:39 76 0 24:58 4:39
  (2) Amanda Cliffordson 20:28 59 5:04 63 -13 45:26 8:15
  (3) Greta Karlsson 35:09 229 19:06 97 +34 80:35 27:17
  (3) Saga Ringstad 35:10 230 19:07   0 80:36 27:17
  (3) Erik Rothamel 35:12 231 19:09   0 80:38 27:17
  (4) Jakob Eriksson 42:48 111 22:54 109 +12 123:23 47:03
 
110 859 Eksjö SOK 1           124:54 48:34
  (1) Linnéa Edvardsson 26:19 96 6:00 96 0 26:19 6:00
  (2) Julia Abaji 25:32 109 10:08 105 +9 51:51 14:40
  (3) Alva Hagelberg 36:40 239 20:37 112 +7 88:31 35:13
  (3) Pelle Jakobsson 55:39 253 39:36   0 107:30 35:13
  (4) Tilda Hagelberg 36:23 101 16:29 110 -2 124:54 48:34
 
111 864 Vänersborgs SK 1           132:33 56:13
  (1) Maja Nyman 25:44 94 5:25 94 0 25:44 5:25
  (2) Andrea Enbom 25:56 110 10:32 102 +8 51:40 14:29
  (3) Ida Andersson 45:41 249 29:38 117 +15 97:21 44:03
  (4) Matilda Cederberg 35:12 97 15:18 111 -6 132:33 56:13
 
112 884 Espoon Suunta 3           133:02 56:42
  (1) Linnea Soikkeli 26:25 99 6:06 99 0 26:25 6:06
  (2) Iida Suntioinen 36:41 120 21:17 116 +17 63:06 25:55
  (3) Olivia Karelo 27:58 188 11:55 114 -2 91:04 37:46
  (4) Lauriina Soikkeli 41:58 109 22:04 112 -2 133:02 56:42
 
113 886 Garphyttans IF 2           133:28 57:08
  (1) Axel Nilsson 24:50 72 4:31 72 0 24:50 4:31
  (2) Marius Dahlberg 26:57 114 11:33 104 +32 51:47 14:36
  (3) Elin Doering 30:55 214 14:52 104 0 82:42 29:24
  (3) Fabian Bergqvist 30:56 215 14:53   0 82:43 29:24
  (4) Nelly Mårtensson 50:46 116 30:52 113 +9 133:28 57:08
 
114 853 FK Friskus-Varberg 1           133:42 57:22
  (1) Maja Karmstig 28:14 109 7:55 109 0 28:14 7:55
  (2) Lova Johansson 24:19 103 8:55 107 -2 52:33 15:22
  (3) Lovisa Eliasson 34:01 226 17:58 110 +3 86:34 33:16
  (3) Alice Carlqvist 34:22 228 18:19   0 86:55 33:16
  (4) Melwin Wildheim 47:08 115 27:14 114 +4 133:42 57:22
 
115 857 IK Gandvik 1           134:01 57:41
  (1) Elsa Södervall 33:39 113 13:20 113 0 33:39 13:20
  (2) Aida Rekic 26:33 112 11:09 109 -4 60:12 23:01
  (3) Johan Andersson 31:31 219 15:28 115 +6 91:43 38:25
  (3) Hilda Ahlgren 36:01 235 19:58   0 96:13 38:25
  (3) Molly Hög 36:04 236 20:01   0 96:16 38:25
  (4) Hanna Widegren 42:18 110 22:24 115 0 134:01 57:41
 
116 848 Helsingborgs SOK 1           144:47 68:27
  (1) Gustav Friberg 33:41 114 13:22 114 0 33:41 13:22
  (2) Kurt Sjöberg 27:31 116 12:07 113 -1 61:12 24:01
  (3) Klara Friberg 26:58 178 10:55 111 -2 88:10 34:52
  (3) Saga Palmertz 31:09 217 15:06   0 92:21 34:52
  (4) Victor Ericsson 56:37 118 36:43 116 +5 144:47 68:27
 
  861 Västerås SOK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Sixten Slagbrand Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Kajsa Hall 23:15 99 7:51     53:44  
  (3) Elis Wiklund 27:27 181 11:24     6:40  
  (3) Hanna Hermann 28:39 199 12:36     7:52  
  (3) Nova Sahlén 30:41 211 14:38     9:54  
  (4) Maja Ahlström 26:38 43 6:44     33:18  
 
  891 OK Hällen / Haninge SOK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Annika Källman Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Rasmus Öberg 19:23 38 3:59     58:38  
  (3) Moa Glanshed 27:35 185 11:32     20:28  
  (4) Hampus Glanshed 60:39 119 40:45     81:07  
 
  901 OK Linné 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Elsa Hedin Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Emil Åberg 16:25 2 1:01     40:43  
  (3) Sara Roos 18:54 37 2:51        
  (3) Ida Palm 19:06 46 3:03        
  (3) Tor Nylund 23:03 125 7:00        
  (4) Johanna Roos 26:26 38 6:32     5:21  
 
  858 Almby IK / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Bruno Göransson 23:24 46 3:05 46 0 23:24 3:05
  (2) Daniel Kraft 22:40 93 7:16 76 +30 46:04 8:53
  (3) David Rothamel 26:33 172 10:30 84 +8 72:37 19:19
  (3) Klara Wellander 28:00 190 11:57   0 74:04 19:19
  (3) Astrid Kraft 35:49 233 19:46   0 81:53 19:19
  (4) Jonatan Green Ej godk.            
 
  897 Karlskrona SOK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Edith Domeij 25:52 95 5:33 95 0 25:52 5:33
  (2) Adam Andersson 44:13 121 28:49 118 +23 70:05 32:54
  (3) Kasper Fager Ej godk.            
  (4) Lova Kronmar Ej start            
 
  802 OK Kolmården 1           Ej start  
  (1) vacant Ej start         Ej start  
  (2) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
 
  807 Almby IK 1           Ej start  
  (1) Karl Kylborn Ej start         Ej start  
  (2) Bruno Göransson Ej start            
  (3) Axel Kylborn Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) Jonatan Green Ej start            
 
  855 Nyköpings OK 3           Ej start  
  (1) Emil Clashammar Ej start         Ej start  
  (2) Emanuel Eriksson Ej start            
  (3) Elin Järvall Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) Albin Stensson Ej start            
 
  871 Nydalens SK 3           Ej start  
  (1) vacant Ej start         Ej start  
  (2) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
 


Skapad 2016-08-05 20:47:07 med OLA version 5.3.0-23