Ungdomens 10mila, Totalresultat

2016-08-05 - 2016-08-06

HD18 Sträcka 72630 - 2770m 
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+     Totaltid Tid+
1 2 Tampereen Pyrintö 1           200:46 0:00
    Akseli Kauppi 16:31 3   1   200:46  
2 4 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1           205:28 4:42
    Atte Ikola 17:28 7   2   205:28  
3 49 Nydalens SK 1           208:14 7:28
    Teodor Mo Hjelseth 17:29 8   3   208:14  
4 70 Växjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 1           208:20 7:34
    Hugo Ericsson 16:48 5   4   208:20  
5 3 MS Parma 1           210:03 9:17
    Niklas Ekström 17:53 12   5   210:03  
6 5 IF Hagen 1           210:11 9:25
    Anton Carlsson 15:53 1   6   210:11  
7 61 Tullinge SK 1           214:35 13:49
    Olle Berggren 16:26 2   7   214:35  
8 6 Eksjö SOK 1           215:02 14:16
    Simon Svahn 19:07 21   8   215:02  
9 9 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           220:38 19:52
    Erik Ling 20:29 30   9   220:38  
10 8 Stora Tuna OK 1           220:44 19:58
    Moa Birkebæk 20:45 33   10   220:44  
11 12 OK Ravinen 1           224:03 23:17
    Viggo Klasson 18:16 15   11   224:03  
12 19 OK Kåre 1           224:37 23:51
    Markus Melén 19:24 22   12   224:37  
13 13 OK Tyr / Kils OK 1           224:39 23:53
    Gustav Perman 16:36 4   13   224:39  
14 52 OK Trian 1           225:20 24:34
    Eelis Johansson 17:22 6   14   225:20  
15 51 OK Södertörn 1           229:58 29:12
    Simon Österling 18:12 13   15   229:58  
16 1 Espoon Suunta 1           231:21 30:35
    Mikko Määttälä 21:34 38   16   231:21  
17 26 Falköping/Mullsjö/Skogsstj./Ulricehamn           232:08 31:22
    Axel Nalbin 20:07 27   17   232:08  
18 10 OK Kolmården 1           232:17 31:31
    Joel Sjödin 18:38 18   18   232:17  
19 32 Hestra IF / IK Ymer / Vänersborgs SK 1           232:34 31:48
    Emely Weihart 22:23 42   19   232:34  
20 22 Angelniemen A/Paimion R/Turun Suunnistajat           233:27 32:41
    Toumo Haapala 21:47 39   20   233:27  
21 67 Brobyggarna           234:10 33:24
    Isac Eriksson 17:51 10   21   234:10  
22 29 Tampereen Pyrintö 2           234:33 33:47
    Aapo Liponkoski 23:09 46   22   234:33  
23 55 Ronneby OK 1           234:43 33:57
    Simon Giselsson 17:42 9   23   234:43  
24 71 Jönköpings/Bottnaryd/Norrvirdarna           234:45 33:59
    Olivia Grönkvist 26:25 58   24   234:45  
25 28 Rastik/Hiisir/Ikaalisten NV/Rasti-Lukko           235:38 34:52
    Joona Nolvi 21:53 40   25   235:38  
26 20 Koovee 1           235:40 34:54
    Joona Yliaho 20:58 36   26   235:40  
27 65 Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1           235:43 34:57
    TomᚠVav?ík 19:50 25   27   235:43  
28 21 SK Uusi 1           237:31 36:45
    Eemeli Saukkonen 18:29 17   28   237:31  
29 36 Järfälla OK 1           237:34 36:48
    Niklas Svensson 23:47 50   29   237:34  
30 43 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1           238:12 37:26
    Jere Kommiot 22:32 43   30   238:12  
31 18 Hiidenkiertäjät 1           241:21 40:35
    Jere Kavander 23:25 49   31   241:21  
32 41 Gävle OK 1           241:55 41:09
    Ebba Ottosson 22:47 44   32   241:55  
33 24 Sävedalens AIK 1           242:15 41:29
    Emil Ravakko 23:55 51   33   242:15  
34 23 OK Linné 1           243:40 42:54
    Elliot Angelsiöö 25:05 55   34   243:40  
35 7 OK Roxen 1           243:47 43:01
    Måns Björnskiöld 19:04 19   35   243:47  
36 33 Linköpings OK 1           244:14 43:28
    Johan Årbrink 23:16 48   36   244:14  
37 17 Frölunda/Göteborg-Majorna/Uven           244:21 43:35
    Elias Nordberg 20:07 27   37   244:21  
38 48 Markbygdens OK 1           245:32 44:46
    Lisa Åkesson 20:50 34   38   245:32  
39 25 Lynx 1           245:37 44:51
    Tatu Aaltonen 20:17 29   39   245:37  
40 46 OK Tor / Katrineholms OK / Ärla IF 1           246:24 45:38
    Joel Magnusson 18:14 14   40   246:24  
41 44 IF Thor / OK Rodhen 1           246:30 45:44
    Aron Hellgren 18:21 16   41   246:30  
42 45 Karlskrona SOK 1           246:54 46:08
    Lovisa Johansson 21:54 41   42   246:54  
43 38 FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1           249:32 48:46
    Alex Johansson 20:37 32   43   249:32  
44 31 Västerås SOK 1           252:45 51:59
    Martin Sandqvist 20:53 35   44   252:45  
45 56 Finspång/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve           256:04 55:18
    Jensine Svensson 24:08 52   45   256:04  
46 64 Lerum/Landehof/Skogshjortarna/Sjövalla           256:32 55:46
    Arvid Öhrvall 27:15 61   46   256:32  
47 30 OK Löftan 1           263:19 62:33
    Daniel Glimtén 27:58 64   47   263:19  
48 63 Örebro Läns OF 1           263:51 63:05
    Henrik Franzén 17:51 10   48   263:51  
49 14 Hällen/Måsen/Södertälje-N. 1           266:44 65:58
    Klara Borg 20:35 31   49   266:44  
50 27 IFK Mora OK / Leksands OK 1           268:19 67:33
    Ludwig Englund 24:43 54   50   268:19  
51 57 Skånes OF 1           270:32 69:46
    Gustav Andersson 22:53 45   51   270:32  
52 59 Sundbybergs IK 1           270:57 70:11
    Sigrid Carlsson 23:10 47   52   270:57  
53 53 Göingarna/Vilse 87/Tormestorp           271:19 70:33
    Svante Selin 19:31 23   53   271:19  
54 47 Lunds OK 1           271:47 71:01
    Felix Gustafsson 19:40 24   54   271:47  
55 34 OK Tranan 1           273:05 72:19
    Malin Nilsson 27:07 59   55   273:05  
56 35 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1           273:52 73:06
    Venni Silmälä 31:06 70   56   273:52  
57 69 Värmlands OF 1           277:40 76:54
    Arvid Johansson 25:24 56   57   277:40  
58 68 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1           278:23 77:37
    Kim Örnberg 30:07 69   58   278:23  
59 50 OK Njudung 1           278:39 77:53
    Elin Jennerstrand 27:07 59   59   278:39  
60 42 Hjärnarp/Boken/Helsingb./Örkelljunga           282:37 81:51
    Erik Albinsson 25:37 57   60   282:37  
61 66 NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1           332:13 131:27
    Emilia Samuelsson 28:07 67   61   332:13  
62 58 Gustavsbergs OK 1           341:30 140:44
    Terje Stormo 28:06 66   62   341:30  
63 40 Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1           344:20 143:34
    Fabian Vallerius 28:05 65   63   344:20  
64 37 Espoon Suunta 2           346:40 145:54
    Markus Määttänen 27:31 62   64   346:40  
  11 Trollhättans SOK 1           Ej godk.  
    Oscar Karlsson 21:28 37       71:44  
  15 Kangasala SK 1           Ej godk.  
    Katri Kontio 19:51 26       90:45  
  16 Nyköpings OK 1           Ej godk.  
    Odin Ek 19:05 20          
  39 FK Herkules / IFK Göteborg 1           Ej godk.  
    Tom Axel Ekenstråle 31:46 71       142:36  
  54 Rasti 88 1           Ej godk.  
    Sini Saarinen 27:53 63          
  60 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1           Ej godk.  
    Albin Liljenvall 24:41 53       15:26  
  62 Täby OK / Avesta OK / Söders-Tyresö 1           Ej godk.  
    Fredrika Nordquist 28:22 68       57:52  


Skapad 2016-08-06 11:30:21 med OLA version 5.3.0-23