HD18 Sträcka 3 | 3740m |   |
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag/Tävlande |
Str tid |
Str pl |
Str tid+ |
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
70 |
Växjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
110:19 |
0:00 |
|
|
Axel Elmblad |
25:39 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
110:19 |
|
2 |
4 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
110:21 |
0:02 |
|
|
Matias Salonen |
26:11 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
110:21 |
|
3 |
6 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
110:42 |
0:23 |
|
|
Simon Freyland |
26:34 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
110:42 |
|
4 |
49 |
Nydalens SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112:21 |
2:02 |
|
|
Sam Lunøe |
27:42 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
112:21 |
|
5 |
52 |
OK Trian 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
113:01 |
2:42 |
|
|
Oskari Reijonen |
28:45 |
11 |
|
5 |
|
113:01 |
|
6 |
8 |
Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
113:24 |
3:05 |
|
|
Sofia Eriksson |
29:22 |
13 |
|
6 |
|
113:24 |
|
7 |
2 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
113:49 |
3:30 |
|
|
Konsta Pitkänen |
29:35 |
16 |
|
7 |
|
113:49 |
|
8 |
10 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:10 |
4:51 |
|
|
Emil Ljungemyr |
27:19 |
6 |
|
8 |
|
115:10 |
|
9 |
3 |
MS Parma 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:26 |
5:07 |
|
|
Aleksi Hellman |
30:15 |
22 |
|
9 |
|
115:26 |
|
9 |
9 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:26 |
5:07 |
|
|
Viktor Ossiansson |
29:40 |
19 |
|
9 |
|
115:26 |
|
11 |
5 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:30 |
5:11 |
|
|
Albin Alsiö |
27:09 |
5 |
|
11 |
|
115:30 |
|
12 |
51 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:43 |
5:24 |
|
|
Filip Möller |
27:04 |
4 |
|
12 |
|
115:43 |
|
13 |
18 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:26 |
6:07 |
|
|
Wille Laitamäki |
28:41 |
10 |
|
13 |
|
116:26 |
|
14 |
29 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:29 |
6:10 |
|
|
Juho Nieminen |
29:22 |
13 |
|
14 |
|
116:29 |
|
15 |
61 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:30 |
6:11 |
|
|
Oskar Forsberg |
27:52 |
8 |
|
15 |
|
116:30 |
|
16 |
28 |
Rastik/Hiisir/Ikaalisten NV/Rasti-Lukko |
|
|
|
|
|
116:51 |
6:32 |
|
|
Jasmiina Rantala |
29:04 |
12 |
|
16 |
|
116:51 |
|
17 |
24 |
Sävedalens AIK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
117:07 |
6:48 |
|
|
Casper Skepp |
29:27 |
15 |
|
17 |
|
117:07 |
|
18 |
21 |
SK Uusi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
118:07 |
7:48 |
|
|
Simon Krekels |
32:22 |
43 |
|
18 |
|
118:07 |
|
19 |
13 |
OK Tyr / Kils OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
118:36 |
8:17 |
|
|
Samuel Axelson |
33:00 |
46 |
|
19 |
|
118:36 |
|
20 |
12 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
119:34 |
9:15 |
|
|
Lukas Hellgren |
30:49 |
27 |
|
20 |
|
119:34 |
|
21 |
71 |
Jönköpings/Bottnaryd/Norrvirdarna |
|
|
|
|
|
121:54 |
11:35 |
|
|
Elias Andersson |
32:26 |
44 |
|
21 |
|
121:54 |
|
22 |
7 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
122:10 |
11:51 |
|
|
Joel Karnehed |
32:18 |
42 |
|
22 |
|
122:10 |
|
23 |
20 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
122:14 |
11:55 |
|
|
Samuli Peltola |
29:38 |
18 |
|
23 |
|
122:14 |
|
24 |
22 |
Angelniemen A/Paimion R/Turun Suunnistajat |
|
|
|
|
|
122:30 |
12:11 |
|
|
Onni Sinervä |
30:05 |
21 |
|
24 |
|
122:30 |
|
25 |
26 |
Falköping/Mullsjö/Skogsstj./Ulricehamn |
|
|
|
|
|
122:31 |
12:12 |
|
|
Hanna Mårtensson |
31:01 |
29 |
|
25 |
|
122:31 |
|
26 |
32 |
Hestra IF / IK Ymer / Vänersborgs SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
122:36 |
12:17 |
|
|
Elsa Lindeblom |
37:19 |
56 |
|
26 |
|
122:36 |
|
27 |
17 |
Frölunda/Göteborg-Majorna/Uven |
|
|
|
|
|
122:52 |
12:33 |
|
|
Arvid Aronsson |
32:04 |
40 |
|
27 |
|
122:52 |
|
28 |
15 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:13 |
13:54 |
|
|
Vili Olkkonen |
29:36 |
17 |
|
28 |
|
124:13 |
|
29 |
36 |
Järfälla OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:14 |
13:55 |
|
|
Anton Silier |
33:07 |
47 |
|
29 |
|
124:14 |
|
30 |
31 |
Västerås SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:17 |
13:58 |
|
|
Kalle Åkerman Sjöström |
34:07 |
51 |
|
30 |
|
124:17 |
|
31 |
23 |
OK Linné 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:20 |
14:01 |
|
|
Emil Boström |
30:18 |
23 |
|
31 |
|
124:20 |
|
32 |
33 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:21 |
14:02 |
|
|
Gunnar Engström |
30:36 |
25 |
|
32 |
|
124:21 |
|
33 |
45 |
Karlskrona SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:33 |
14:14 |
|
|
Maxim Omelchenko |
30:20 |
24 |
|
33 |
|
124:33 |
|
34 |
56 |
Finspång/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve |
|
|
|
|
|
124:34 |
14:15 |
|
|
Thorsten Svensson |
30:00 |
20 |
|
34 |
|
124:34 |
|
35 |
19 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:36 |
14:17 |
|
|
John Granath |
34:26 |
52 |
|
35 |
|
124:36 |
|
36 |
55 |
Ronneby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:42 |
14:23 |
|
|
Linus Vernström |
31:31 |
33 |
|
36 |
|
124:42 |
|
37 |
1 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:50 |
14:31 |
|
|
Sami Raitola |
30:39 |
26 |
|
37 |
|
124:50 |
|
38 |
65 |
Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:51 |
14:32 |
|
|
Lenka Poláková |
31:52 |
38 |
|
38 |
|
124:51 |
|
39 |
63 |
Örebro Läns OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:01 |
14:42 |
|
|
Linus Malm |
30:54 |
28 |
|
39 |
|
125:01 |
|
40 |
25 |
Lynx 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:22 |
15:03 |
|
|
Arttu Peltola |
31:54 |
39 |
|
40 |
|
125:22 |
|
41 |
64 |
Lerum/Landehof/Skogshjortarna/Sjövalla |
|
|
|
|
|
125:39 |
15:20 |
|
|
Jakob Gunnarsson |
31:32 |
34 |
|
41 |
|
125:39 |
|
42 |
41 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:44 |
15:25 |
|
|
Nils Ottosson |
31:51 |
37 |
|
42 |
|
125:44 |
|
43 |
30 |
OK Löftan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:56 |
15:37 |
|
|
Victor Hansson |
34:57 |
53 |
|
43 |
|
125:56 |
|
44 |
43 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
126:28 |
16:09 |
|
|
Niko Kommio |
32:10 |
41 |
|
44 |
|
126:28 |
|
45 |
42 |
Hjärnarp/Boken/Helsingb./Örkelljunga |
|
|
|
|
|
127:05 |
16:46 |
|
|
Agust Kronkvist |
38:52 |
60 |
|
45 |
|
127:05 |
|
46 |
67 |
Brobyggarna |
|
|
|
|
|
129:57 |
19:38 |
|
|
Simon Dahlberg |
31:22 |
32 |
|
46 |
|
129:57 |
|
47 |
44 |
IF Thor / OK Rodhen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
130:19 |
20:00 |
|
|
Matviy Khotyaintsev |
41:22 |
64 |
|
47 |
|
130:19 |
|
48 |
48 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
130:59 |
20:40 |
|
|
Olle Bergstedt |
41:32 |
65 |
|
48 |
|
130:59 |
|
49 |
34 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
131:55 |
21:36 |
|
|
Klas Johansson |
31:35 |
35 |
|
49 |
|
131:55 |
|
50 |
46 |
OK Tor / Katrineholms OK / Ärla IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
134:47 |
24:28 |
|
|
Karl Lundin |
35:01 |
54 |
|
50 |
|
134:47 |
|
51 |
38 |
FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
135:00 |
24:41 |
|
|
Elvira Wildheim |
37:41 |
57 |
|
51 |
|
135:00 |
|
52 |
59 |
Sundbybergs IK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
139:37 |
29:18 |
|
|
Matilda Lindh |
39:19 |
61 |
|
52 |
|
139:37 |
|
53 |
50 |
OK Njudung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:39 |
30:20 |
|
|
Karl Petersén |
31:21 |
31 |
|
53 |
|
140:39 |
|
54 |
14 |
Hällen/Måsen/Södertälje-N. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:52 |
30:33 |
|
|
Hugo Kindborn |
28:18 |
9 |
|
54 |
|
140:52 |
|
55 |
35 |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:59 |
30:40 |
|
|
Elmeri Syrjälä |
31:43 |
36 |
|
55 |
|
140:59 |
|
56 |
27 |
IFK Mora OK / Leksands OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
141:50 |
31:31 |
|
|
Albin Gezelius |
38:00 |
58 |
|
56 |
|
141:50 |
|
57 |
69 |
Värmlands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
142:15 |
31:56 |
|
|
Tim Dalheimer |
32:58 |
45 |
|
57 |
|
142:15 |
|
58 |
53 |
Göingarna/Vilse 87/Tormestorp |
|
|
|
|
|
142:36 |
32:17 |
|
|
Edvin Selin |
33:28 |
48 |
|
58 |
|
142:36 |
|
59 |
57 |
Skånes OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
145:35 |
35:16 |
|
|
Viggo Johansson |
33:58 |
50 |
|
59 |
|
145:35 |
|
60 |
66 |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
145:49 |
35:30 |
|
|
Erik Wikström |
35:48 |
55 |
|
60 |
|
145:49 |
|
61 |
39 |
FK Herkules / IFK Göteborg 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
146:57 |
36:38 |
|
|
Olivia Asp |
47:57 |
67 |
|
61 |
|
146:57 |
|
62 |
47 |
Lunds OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
150:45 |
40:26 |
|
|
Erik Jönsson |
40:48 |
63 |
|
62 |
|
150:45 |
|
63 |
68 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
157:40 |
47:21 |
|
|
Emma Persson |
33:33 |
49 |
|
63 |
|
157:40 |
|
64 |
40 |
Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
157:45 |
47:26 |
|
|
Isak Liljeholm |
38:21 |
59 |
|
64 |
|
157:45 |
|
65 |
58 |
Gustavsbergs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
165:33 |
55:14 |
|
|
Emma Bellander |
45:23 |
66 |
|
65 |
|
165:33 |
|
66 |
37 |
Espoon Suunta 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
180:05 |
69:46 |
|
|
Otso Pajuoja |
39:36 |
62 |
|
66 |
|
180:05 |
|
|
16 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Edvin Hellsten |
31:11 |
30 |
|
|
|
125:03 |
|
|
60 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Linn Mauritzson |
48:10 |
69 |
|
|
|
160:41 |
|
|
62 |
Täby OK / Avesta OK / Söders-Tyresö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Marcus Ekman |
48:03 |
68 |
|
|
|
157:41 |
|
|
11 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Eric Berlin |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Rasti 88 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
Kalle Hirvilammi |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|