HD12 Sträcka 3 | 2250m |   |
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag |
|
|
|
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
813 |
OK Löftan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
53:18 |
0:00 |
2 |
818 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
54:10 |
0:52 |
3 |
823 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
54:11 |
0:53 |
4 |
808 |
Lynx 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
54:12 |
0:54 |
5 |
917 |
OK Denseln 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
56:49 |
3:31 |
6 |
825 |
Nydalens SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
56:51 |
3:33 |
7 |
810 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
56:58 |
3:40 |
8 |
826 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
56:59 |
3:41 |
9 |
829 |
Rastikarhut 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
57:12 |
3:54 |
10 |
803 |
Nydalens SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:06 |
4:48 |
10 |
900 |
OK Linné 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:06 |
4:48 |
12 |
817 |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:16 |
4:58 |
13 |
811 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:19 |
5:01 |
14 |
895 |
IFK Göteborg 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:33 |
5:15 |
15 |
832 |
MS Parma 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:34 |
5:16 |
16 |
896 |
Karlskrona SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:49 |
5:31 |
17 |
819 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:51 |
5:33 |
18 |
816 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:52 |
5:34 |
19 |
815 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
58:57 |
5:39 |
20 |
869 |
Mullsjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
59:08 |
5:50 |
21 |
824 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
59:15 |
5:57 |
22 |
822 |
OK Vilse 87 / OK Gynge / OK Älme 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
59:22 |
6:04 |
23 |
801 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
59:24 |
6:06 |
24 |
894 |
IF Thor 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
59:32 |
6:14 |
25 |
804 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
60:09 |
6:51 |
26 |
820 |
Gamleby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
60:11 |
6:53 |
27 |
806 |
Sävedalens AIK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
60:49 |
7:31 |
28 |
870 |
Sävedalens AIK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
61:18 |
8:00 |
29 |
902 |
OK Orion 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
61:23 |
8:05 |
30 |
839 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
61:33 |
8:15 |
31 |
905 |
OK Tisaren 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
61:34 |
8:16 |
32 |
828 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
61:35 |
8:17 |
33 |
852 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
62:03 |
8:45 |
34 |
921 |
Turun Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
62:19 |
9:01 |
35 |
833 |
Kungälvs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
62:20 |
9:02 |
36 |
904 |
OK Tisaren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
62:43 |
9:25 |
37 |
920 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
62:49 |
9:31 |
38 |
868 |
Espoon Suunta 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
63:04 |
9:46 |
39 |
916 |
Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
63:21 |
10:03 |
40 |
925 |
IFK Mora OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
63:31 |
10:13 |
41 |
867 |
OK Tyr 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
63:40 |
10:22 |
42 |
918 |
OK Tor 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
63:49 |
10:31 |
43 |
841 |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
63:59 |
10:41 |
44 |
911 |
Täby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:05 |
10:47 |
45 |
844 |
Nyköpings OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:08 |
10:50 |
46 |
882 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:10 |
10:52 |
47 |
821 |
OK Djerf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:12 |
10:54 |
48 |
850 |
Falköping/ Mullsjö/ Tidaholm |
|
|
|
|
|
64:25 |
11:07 |
48 |
840 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:25 |
11:07 |
50 |
887 |
Helsingborgs SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:29 |
11:11 |
51 |
827 |
Paimion Rasti 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:30 |
11:12 |
52 |
880 |
Lynx 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:31 |
11:13 |
53 |
908 |
Ronneby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:42 |
11:24 |
54 |
909 |
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64:46 |
11:28 |
55 |
846 |
KFUM Örebro OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:14 |
11:56 |
56 |
883 |
Brattås CK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:26 |
12:08 |
56 |
924 |
Trollhättans SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:26 |
12:08 |
58 |
843 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:29 |
12:11 |
59 |
890 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK / Frölunda OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:36 |
12:18 |
60 |
881 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:39 |
12:21 |
61 |
812 |
FK Göingarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:44 |
12:26 |
62 |
814 |
OK Tyr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
65:48 |
12:30 |
63 |
831 |
Finspångs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
66:14 |
12:56 |
64 |
865 |
OK Njudung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:20 |
14:02 |
65 |
898 |
OK Alehof 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:33 |
14:15 |
66 |
915 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:38 |
14:20 |
67 |
849 |
KFUM Örebro OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
67:43 |
14:25 |
68 |
845 |
OK Landehof 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
68:00 |
14:42 |
69 |
851 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:01 |
15:43 |
70 |
873 |
OK Skogshjortarna 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:08 |
15:50 |
71 |
923 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:17 |
15:59 |
72 |
860 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:32 |
16:14 |
73 |
809 |
Järfälla OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:55 |
16:37 |
74 |
922 |
Bredaryds SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69:59 |
16:41 |
75 |
830 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
70:12 |
16:54 |
76 |
862 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
70:26 |
17:08 |
77 |
907 |
Rasti 88 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
71:15 |
17:57 |
78 |
888 |
Kangasala SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
71:32 |
18:14 |
79 |
834 |
Leksands OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
71:54 |
18:36 |
80 |
906 |
OK Tyr 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:03 |
18:45 |
81 |
874 |
OK Alehof 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:04 |
18:46 |
82 |
854 |
Lerums SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:11 |
18:53 |
83 |
912 |
Waxholms OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:22 |
19:04 |
84 |
858 |
Almby IK / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:37 |
19:19 |
85 |
903 |
OK Roxen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:40 |
19:22 |
86 |
866 |
Linköpings OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:43 |
19:25 |
87 |
805 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
72:46 |
19:28 |
88 |
856 |
MS Parma 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
73:56 |
20:38 |
89 |
836 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
74:10 |
20:52 |
90 |
835 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
74:18 |
21:00 |
91 |
919 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
74:41 |
21:23 |
92 |
885 |
FK Göingarna 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
75:53 |
22:35 |
93 |
910 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
77:11 |
23:53 |
94 |
889 |
Kristinehamns OK / Degerfors OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
77:15 |
23:57 |
95 |
877 |
Rasbo IK / Skarpnäcks OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:03 |
24:45 |
96 |
842 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78:45 |
25:27 |
97 |
879 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
80:35 |
27:17 |
98 |
892 |
Hestra IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
81:04 |
27:46 |
99 |
875 |
Hjärnarps OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
81:49 |
28:31 |
100 |
838 |
OK Landehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
81:54 |
28:36 |
101 |
863 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
82:00 |
28:42 |
102 |
872 |
OK Milan / Lindebygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
82:08 |
28:50 |
103 |
876 |
Lidköping/Främmestad/Klyftamo |
|
|
|
|
|
82:10 |
28:52 |
104 |
886 |
Garphyttans IF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
82:42 |
29:24 |
105 |
878 |
Garphyttans IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
83:26 |
30:08 |
106 |
914 |
Västerås SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
84:01 |
30:43 |
107 |
837 |
Kils OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
84:14 |
30:56 |
108 |
899 |
OK Kullingshof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
85:04 |
31:46 |
109 |
847 |
Falköpings AIK OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
85:22 |
32:04 |
110 |
853 |
FK Friskus-Varberg 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
86:34 |
33:16 |
111 |
848 |
Helsingborgs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
88:10 |
34:52 |
112 |
859 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
88:31 |
35:13 |
113 |
913 |
Vänersborgs SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
89:21 |
36:03 |
114 |
884 |
Espoon Suunta 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:04 |
37:46 |
115 |
857 |
IK Gandvik 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:43 |
38:25 |
116 |
893 |
Hestra IF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:41 |
40:23 |
117 |
864 |
Vänersborgs SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
97:21 |
44:03 |
|
861 |
Västerås SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
901 |
OK Linné 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
891 |
OK Hällen / Haninge SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
897 |
Karlskrona SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
802 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
807 |
Almby IK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
855 |
Nyköpings OK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
871 |
Nydalens SK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|