HD12 Sträcka 1 | 2970m |   |
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag |
|
|
|
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
810 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:19 |
0:00 |
2 |
846 |
KFUM Örebro OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:23 |
0:04 |
3 |
881 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:24 |
0:05 |
4 |
819 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:29 |
0:10 |
5 |
806 |
Sävedalens AIK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
0:11 |
5 |
812 |
FK Göingarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
0:11 |
7 |
813 |
OK Löftan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:31 |
0:12 |
8 |
826 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:40 |
0:21 |
9 |
823 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:42 |
0:23 |
10 |
825 |
Nydalens SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20:43 |
0:24 |
11 |
829 |
Rastikarhut 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:08 |
0:49 |
12 |
808 |
Lynx 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:17 |
0:58 |
13 |
890 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK / Frölunda OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
1:11 |
14 |
895 |
IFK Göteborg 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:31 |
1:12 |
14 |
894 |
IF Thor 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:31 |
1:12 |
16 |
818 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:32 |
1:13 |
17 |
869 |
Mullsjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:33 |
1:14 |
18 |
803 |
Nydalens SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:34 |
1:15 |
19 |
824 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:35 |
1:16 |
20 |
917 |
OK Denseln 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:36 |
1:17 |
20 |
896 |
Karlskrona SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:36 |
1:17 |
20 |
815 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:36 |
1:17 |
23 |
832 |
MS Parma 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:38 |
1:19 |
24 |
809 |
Järfälla OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:43 |
1:24 |
25 |
870 |
Sävedalens AIK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:47 |
1:28 |
26 |
845 |
OK Landehof 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:49 |
1:30 |
27 |
868 |
Espoon Suunta 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:51 |
1:32 |
28 |
822 |
OK Vilse 87 / OK Gynge / OK Älme 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:55 |
1:36 |
29 |
839 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21:57 |
1:38 |
30 |
850 |
Falköping/ Mullsjö/ Tidaholm |
|
|
|
|
|
21:59 |
1:40 |
31 |
904 |
OK Tisaren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:02 |
1:43 |
32 |
820 |
Gamleby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:03 |
1:44 |
33 |
814 |
OK Tyr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:05 |
1:46 |
34 |
905 |
OK Tisaren 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:16 |
1:57 |
35 |
841 |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:20 |
2:01 |
36 |
830 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:21 |
2:02 |
37 |
922 |
Bredaryds SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:33 |
2:14 |
38 |
867 |
OK Tyr 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
22:39 |
2:20 |
39 |
918 |
OK Tor 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
2:41 |
40 |
801 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:04 |
2:45 |
41 |
900 |
OK Linné 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:05 |
2:46 |
42 |
816 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:08 |
2:49 |
43 |
827 |
Paimion Rasti 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:10 |
2:51 |
44 |
892 |
Hestra IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:22 |
3:03 |
45 |
902 |
OK Orion 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:23 |
3:04 |
46 |
858 |
Almby IK / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:24 |
3:05 |
47 |
828 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:25 |
3:06 |
48 |
804 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
3:11 |
49 |
831 |
Finspångs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:38 |
3:19 |
50 |
811 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:41 |
3:22 |
51 |
849 |
KFUM Örebro OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:42 |
3:23 |
52 |
817 |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:43 |
3:24 |
53 |
921 |
Turun Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:45 |
3:26 |
54 |
924 |
Trollhättans SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:48 |
3:29 |
54 |
888 |
Kangasala SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:48 |
3:29 |
56 |
852 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23:57 |
3:38 |
57 |
837 |
Kils OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:08 |
3:49 |
58 |
916 |
Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:14 |
3:55 |
59 |
878 |
Garphyttans IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:20 |
4:01 |
60 |
880 |
Lynx 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:22 |
4:03 |
61 |
805 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:24 |
4:05 |
62 |
821 |
OK Djerf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:27 |
4:08 |
63 |
887 |
Helsingborgs SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:28 |
4:09 |
64 |
903 |
OK Roxen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:29 |
4:10 |
64 |
866 |
Linköpings OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:29 |
4:10 |
66 |
908 |
Ronneby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:32 |
4:13 |
67 |
882 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:33 |
4:14 |
68 |
856 |
MS Parma 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:35 |
4:16 |
68 |
912 |
Waxholms OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:35 |
4:16 |
70 |
874 |
OK Alehof 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:41 |
4:22 |
71 |
923 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:49 |
4:30 |
72 |
886 |
Garphyttans IF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:50 |
4:31 |
73 |
915 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:51 |
4:32 |
74 |
883 |
Brattås CK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:52 |
4:33 |
75 |
877 |
Rasbo IK / Skarpnäcks OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:55 |
4:36 |
76 |
833 |
Kungälvs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:58 |
4:39 |
76 |
879 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24:58 |
4:39 |
78 |
920 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:00 |
4:41 |
79 |
925 |
IFK Mora OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:07 |
4:48 |
80 |
919 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:10 |
4:51 |
81 |
840 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:11 |
4:52 |
82 |
898 |
OK Alehof 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:14 |
4:55 |
83 |
854 |
Lerums SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:15 |
4:56 |
84 |
844 |
Nyköpings OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:18 |
4:59 |
85 |
865 |
OK Njudung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:21 |
5:02 |
86 |
872 |
OK Milan / Lindebygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:27 |
5:08 |
86 |
873 |
OK Skogshjortarna 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:27 |
5:08 |
88 |
835 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:28 |
5:09 |
89 |
909 |
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:31 |
5:12 |
90 |
834 |
Leksands OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:32 |
5:13 |
91 |
843 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:33 |
5:14 |
92 |
913 |
Vänersborgs SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:36 |
5:17 |
93 |
860 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:43 |
5:24 |
94 |
864 |
Vänersborgs SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:44 |
5:25 |
95 |
897 |
Karlskrona SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25:52 |
5:33 |
96 |
859 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:19 |
6:00 |
97 |
910 |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:21 |
6:02 |
98 |
836 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:23 |
6:04 |
99 |
884 |
Espoon Suunta 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:25 |
6:06 |
100 |
914 |
Västerås SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:27 |
6:08 |
101 |
885 |
FK Göingarna 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:29 |
6:10 |
102 |
911 |
Täby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:41 |
6:22 |
103 |
842 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:44 |
6:25 |
104 |
851 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26:55 |
6:36 |
105 |
862 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
27:30 |
7:11 |
106 |
889 |
Kristinehamns OK / Degerfors OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
27:33 |
7:14 |
107 |
906 |
OK Tyr 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
27:35 |
7:16 |
108 |
907 |
Rasti 88 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28:13 |
7:54 |
109 |
853 |
FK Friskus-Varberg 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28:14 |
7:55 |
110 |
876 |
Lidköping/Främmestad/Klyftamo |
|
|
|
|
|
28:57 |
8:38 |
111 |
838 |
OK Landehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
29:05 |
8:46 |
112 |
875 |
Hjärnarps OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
31:44 |
11:25 |
113 |
857 |
IK Gandvik 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
33:39 |
13:20 |
114 |
848 |
Helsingborgs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
33:41 |
13:22 |
115 |
847 |
Falköpings AIK OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
34:00 |
13:41 |
116 |
899 |
OK Kullingshof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
35:32 |
15:13 |
117 |
863 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
39:20 |
19:01 |
118 |
893 |
Hestra IF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
40:23 |
20:04 |
|
861 |
Västerås SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
891 |
OK Hällen / Haninge SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
901 |
OK Linné 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
802 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
807 |
Almby IK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
855 |
Nyköpings OK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
871 |
Nydalens SK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|