1 | | Anton Carlsson | IF Hagen 1 | 15:53 | 0:00 |
2 | | Olle Berggren | Tullinge SK 1 | 16:26 | 0:33 |
3 | | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 16:31 | 0:38 |
4 | | Gustav Perman | OK Tyr / Kils OK 1 | 16:36 | 0:43 |
5 | | Hugo Ericsson | Växjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 1 | 16:48 | 0:55 |
6 | | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian 1 | 17:22 | 1:29 |
7 | | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 17:28 | 1:35 |
8 | | Teodor Mo Hjelseth | Nydalens SK 1 | 17:29 | 1:36 |
9 | | Simon Giselsson | Ronneby OK 1 | 17:42 | 1:49 |
10 | | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Läns OF 1 | 17:51 | 1:58 |
| | Isac Eriksson | Brobyggarna | 17:51 | 1:58 |
12 | | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma 1 | 17:53 | 2:00 |
13 | | Simon Österling | OK Södertörn 1 | 18:12 | 2:19 |
14 | | Joel Magnusson | OK Tor / Katrineholms OK / Ärla IF 1 | 18:14 | 2:21 |
15 | | Viggo Klasson | OK Ravinen 1 | 18:16 | 2:23 |
16 | | Aron Hellgren | IF Thor / OK Rodhen 1 | 18:21 | 2:28 |
17 | | Eemeli Saukkonen | SK Uusi 1 | 18:29 | 2:36 |
18 | | Joel Sjödin | OK Kolmården 1 | 18:38 | 2:45 |
19 | | Måns Björnskiöld | OK Roxen 1 | 19:04 | 3:11 |
20 | | Odin Ek | Nyköpings OK 1 | 19:05 | 3:12 |
21 | | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK 1 | 19:07 | 3:14 |
22 | | Markus Melén | OK Kåre 1 | 19:24 | 3:31 |
23 | | Svante Selin | Göingarna/Vilse 87/Tormestorp | 19:31 | 3:38 |
24 | | Felix Gustafsson | Lunds OK 1 | 19:40 | 3:47 |
25 | | Tomáš Vav?ík | Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1 | 19:50 | 3:57 |
26 | | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK 1 | 19:51 | 3:58 |
27 | | Axel Nalbin | Falköping/Mullsjö/Skogsstj./Ulricehamn | 20:07 | 4:14 |
| | Elias Nordberg | Frölunda/Göteborg-Majorna/Uven | 20:07 | 4:14 |
29 | | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx 1 | 20:17 | 4:24 |
30 | | Erik Ling | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 20:29 | 4:36 |
31 | | Klara Borg | Hällen/Måsen/Södertälje-N. 1 | 20:35 | 4:42 |
32 | | Alex Johansson | FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1 | 20:37 | 4:44 |
33 | | Moa Birkebæk | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 20:45 | 4:52 |
34 | | Lisa Åkesson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 20:50 | 4:57 |
35 | | Martin Sandqvist | Västerås SOK 1 | 20:53 | 5:00 |
36 | | Joona Yliaho | Koovee 1 | 20:58 | 5:05 |
37 | | Oscar Karlsson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 21:28 | 5:35 |
38 | | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta 1 | 21:34 | 5:41 |
39 | | Toumo Haapala | Angeln. A/Turun Suunnistajat/Paimon R. | 21:47 | 5:54 |
40 | | Joona Nolvi | Rastik/Hiisir/Ikaalisten NV/Rasti-Lukko | 21:53 | 6:00 |
41 | | Lovisa Johansson | Karlskrona SOK 1 | 21:54 | 6:01 |
42 | | Emely Weihart | Hestra IF / IK Ymer / Vänersborgs SK 1 | 22:23 | 6:30 |
43 | | Jere Kommiot | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 22:32 | 6:39 |
44 | | Ebba Ottosson | Gävle OK 1 | 22:47 | 6:54 |
45 | | Gustav Andersson | Skånes OF 1 | 22:53 | 7:00 |
46 | | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 23:09 | 7:16 |
47 | | Sigrid Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 23:10 | 7:17 |
48 | | Johan Årbrink | Linköpings OK 1 | 23:16 | 7:23 |
49 | | Jere Kavander | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 23:25 | 7:32 |
50 | | Niklas Svensson | Järfälla OK 1 | 23:47 | 7:54 |
51 | | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 23:55 | 8:02 |
52 | | Jensine Svensson | Finspång/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve | 24:08 | 8:15 |
53 | | Albin Liljenvall | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 24:41 | 8:48 |
54 | | Ludwig Englund | IFK Mora OK / Leksands OK 1 | 24:43 | 8:50 |
55 | | Elliot Angelsiöö | OK Linné 1 | 25:05 | 9:12 |
56 | | Arvid Johansson | Värmlands OF 1 | 25:24 | 9:31 |
57 | | Erik Albinsson | Hjärnarp/Boken/Helsingb./Örkelljunga | 25:37 | 9:44 |
58 | | Olivia Grönkvist | Jönköpings/Bottnaryd/Norrvirdarna | 26:25 | 10:32 |
59 | | Elin Jennerstrand | OK Njudung 1 | 27:07 | 11:14 |
| | Malin Nilsson | OK Tranan 1 | 27:07 | 11:14 |
61 | | Arvid Öhrvall | Lerum/Landehof/Skogshjort./Sjövalla | 27:15 | 11:22 |
62 | | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 27:31 | 11:38 |
63 | | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 1 | 27:53 | 12:00 |
64 | | Daniel Glimtén | OK Löftan 1 | 27:58 | 12:05 |
65 | | Fabian Vallerius | Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1 | 28:05 | 12:12 |
66 | | Terje Stormo | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 28:06 | 12:13 |
67 | | Emilia Samuelsson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 28:07 | 12:14 |
68 | | Fredrika Nordquist | Avesta OK/Täby OK/Söders-Tyresö | 28:22 | 12:29 |
69 | | Kim Örnberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 30:07 | 14:14 |
70 | | Venni Silmälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 31:06 | 15:13 |
71 | | Tom Axel Ekenstråle | FK Herkules / IFK Göteborg 1 | 31:46 | 15:53 |