Ungdomens 10mila, Resultatlista

2016-08-06


HD18 Sträcka 72630 - 2770 meter71 av 71 anmälda
1Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 115:530:00
2Olle BerggrenTullinge SK 116:260:33
3Akseli KauppiTampereen Pyrintö 116:310:38
4Gustav PermanOK Tyr / Kils OK 116:360:43
5Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 116:480:55
6Eelis JohanssonOK Trian 117:221:29
7Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 117:281:35
8Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 117:291:36
9Simon GiselssonRonneby OK 117:421:49
10Henrik FranzénÖrebro Läns OF 117:511:58
Isac ErikssonBrobyggarna17:511:58
12Niklas EkströmMS Parma 117:532:00
13Simon ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 118:122:19
14Joel MagnussonOK Tor / Katrineholms OK / Ärla IF 118:142:21
15Viggo KlassonOK Ravinen 118:162:23
16Aron HellgrenIF Thor / OK Rodhen 118:212:28
17Eemeli SaukkonenSK Uusi 118:292:36
18Joel SjödinOK Kolmården 118:382:45
19Måns BjörnskiöldOK Roxen 119:043:11
20Odin EkNyköpings OK 119:053:12
21Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 119:073:14
22Markus MelénOK Kåre 119:243:31
23Svante SelinGöingarna/Vilse 87/Tormestorp19:313:38
24Felix GustafssonLunds OK 119:403:47
25TomᚠVav?íkMoravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 119:503:57
26Katri KontioKangasala SK 119:513:58
27Axel NalbinFalköping/Mullsjö/Skogsstj./Ulricehamn20:074:14
Elias NordbergFrölunda/Göteborg-Majorna/Uven20:074:14
29Tatu AaltonenLynx 120:174:24
30Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 120:294:36
31Klara BorgHällen/Måsen/Södertälje-N. 120:354:42
32Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 120:374:44
33Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK 120:454:52
34Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 120:504:57
35Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 120:535:00
36Joona YliahoKoovee 120:585:05
37Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOK 121:285:35
38Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta 121:345:41
39Toumo HaapalaAngeln. A/Turun Suunnistajat/Paimon R.21:475:54
40Joona NolviRastik/Hiisir/Ikaalisten NV/Rasti-Lukko21:536:00
41Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 121:546:01
42Emely WeihartHestra IF / IK Ymer / Vänersborgs SK 122:236:30
43Jere KommiotHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 122:326:39
44Ebba OttossonGävle OK 122:476:54
45Gustav AnderssonSkånes OF 122:537:00
46Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 223:097:16
47Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK 123:107:17
48Johan ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 123:167:23
49Jere KavanderHiidenkiertäjät 123:257:32
50Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 123:477:54
51Emil RavakkoSävedalens AIK 123:558:02
52Jensine SvenssonFinspång/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve24:088:15
53Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 124:418:48
54Ludwig EnglundIFK Mora OK / Leksands OK 124:438:50
55Elliot AngelsiööOK Linné 125:059:12
56Arvid JohanssonVärmlands OF 125:249:31
57Erik AlbinssonHjärnarp/Boken/Helsingb./Örkelljunga25:379:44
58Olivia GrönkvistJönköpings/Bottnaryd/Norrvirdarna 26:2510:32
59Elin JennerstrandOK Njudung 127:0711:14
Malin NilssonOK Tranan 127:0711:14
61Arvid ÖhrvallLerum/Landehof/Skogshjort./Sjövalla27:1511:22
62Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta 227:3111:38
63Sini SaarinenRasti 88 127:5312:00
64Daniel GlimténOK Löftan 127:5812:05
65Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK / Västerviks OK 128:0512:12
66Terje StormoGustavsbergs OK 128:0612:13
67Emilia SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 128:0712:14
68Fredrika NordquistAvesta OK/Täby OK/Söders-Tyresö28:2212:29
69Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 130:0714:14
70Venni SilmäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 131:0615:13
71Tom Axel EkenstråleFK Herkules / IFK Göteborg 131:4615:53


Skapad 2016-08-06 11:52:03 med OLA version 5.3.0-23