1 | | Siana Senn | Espoon Suunta 1 | 15:35 | 0:00 |
2 | | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta 1 | 15:36 | 0:01 |
3 | | Siri Suter | Eksjö SOK 1 | 16:12 | 0:37 |
4 | | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta 1 | 16:28 | 0:53 |
5 | | Nora Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät / Pargas IF 1 | 16:48 | 1:13 |
6 | | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta 2 | 17:00 | 1:25 |
| | Ida Johnsson | OK Kåre 1 | 17:00 | 1:25 |
8 | | Alma Hjertberg | Hestra IF 1 | 17:09 | 1:34 |
9 | | Kristin Herberthson | Linköpings OK 1 | 17:10 | 1:35 |
| | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 17:10 | 1:35 |
11 | | Cecilia Lindgren | OK Kåre 1 | 17:20 | 1:45 |
12 | | Hanna Gabrielsson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 17:27 | 1:52 |
13 | | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx 1 | 17:52 | 2:17 |
14 | | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 17:54 | 2:19 |
15 | | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | 17:55 | 2:20 |
| | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 17:55 | 2:20 |
17 | | Elin Berg | OK Ravinen 1 | 18:00 | 2:25 |
18 | | Kaisa Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 18:04 | 2:29 |
19 | | Ronja Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 18:06 | 2:31 |
20 | | Nike Pruth | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | 18:08 | 2:33 |
21 | | Ebba Lind | Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 | 18:11 | 2:36 |
22 | | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 18:13 | 2:38 |
23 | | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 18:14 | 2:39 |
24 | | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 18:15 | 2:40 |
25 | | Sara Möller | OK Södertörn 1 | 18:17 | 2:42 |
26 | | Isabella Joons | Leksands OK 1 | 18:18 | 2:43 |
27 | | Johanna Roos | OK Linné 1 | 18:19 | 2:44 |
| | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 18:19 | 2:44 |
29 | | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 18:34 | 2:59 |
30 | | Disa Rangert | Kungälvs OK 1 | 18:41 | 3:06 |
31 | | Maja Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 18:50 | 3:15 |
32 | | Cornelia Kindlund | OK Tyr / Västvärmlands OK 1 | 18:52 | 3:17 |
33 | | Tilda Andersson | OK Ravinen 1 | 18:53 | 3:18 |
| | Katarina Norrby | OK Södertörn 1 | 18:53 | 3:18 |
35 | | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma 1 | 18:54 | 3:19 |
36 | | Frida Johansson | Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 | 18:55 | 3:20 |
37 | | Chira Gullqvist | OK Trian 1 | 18:58 | 3:23 |
38 | | Rosa Simola | Koovee 1 | 19:06 | 3:31 |
39 | | Julia Lindblad | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 19:10 | 3:35 |
40 | | Ida Helgesson | Hestra IF 1 | 19:29 | 3:54 |
| | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi 1 | 19:29 | 3:54 |
42 | | Amanda Mellerdal | Kils OK 1 | 19:31 | 3:56 |
43 | | Elin Kjellman | Linköpings OK 1 | 19:35 | 4:00 |
44 | | Emia Hjort | Falköpings AIK OK / Istrums SK 2 | 19:38 | 4:03 |
45 | | Amanda Rangert | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 19:40 | 4:05 |
46 | | Tindra Hjort | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 19:46 | 4:11 |
47 | | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma 1 | 19:47 | 4:12 |
| | Julia Nordlander | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 19:47 | 4:12 |
49 | | Pia Calderara | Lynx 1 | 19:48 | 4:13 |
50 | | Klara Bolin | Tullinge SK 1 | 19:49 | 4:14 |
51 | | Magalie Gillet | SK Uusi 1 | 19:57 | 4:22 |
| | Ida Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK 2 | 19:57 | 4:22 |
53 | | Matilda Skuncke | Täby OK 1 | 19:58 | 4:23 |
54 | | Ella Stenils | OK Hällen 1 | 20:08 | 4:33 |
55 | | Hanna Morén | Helsingborg/Boken/ Kompassen | 20:23 | 4:48 |
56 | | Vendela Söderqvist | OK Kåre 1 | 20:24 | 4:49 |
57 | | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian 1 | 20:31 | 4:56 |
58 | | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 20:35 | 5:00 |
59 | | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta 3 | 20:44 | 5:09 |
60 | | Victoria Asketun | OK Roxen 1 | 20:48 | 5:13 |
61 | | Ronja Andersson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 20:50 | 5:15 |
62 | | Disa Svensson | Västerås SOK 1 | 20:54 | 5:19 |
63 | | Aino Palmén | Espoon Suunta 2 | 20:55 | 5:20 |
64 | | Ylva Johansson | OK Djerf 1 | 21:00 | 5:25 |
65 | | Fanny Östlund | OK Kolmården 1 | 21:02 | 5:27 |
66 | | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 21:04 | 5:29 |
67 | | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi 1 | 21:17 | 5:42 |
68 | | Jaana Haapala | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 21:18 | 5:43 |
69 | | Anna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät / Pargas IF 1 | 21:22 | 5:47 |
70 | | Lisa Swartz | OK Orion 1 | 21:27 | 5:52 |
71 | | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 21:28 | 5:53 |
72 | | Sofia Magnusson | Linköpings OK 2 | 21:47 | 6:12 |
73 | | Ellen Funke | Leksands OK 2 | 21:54 | 6:19 |
74 | | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 21:56 | 6:21 |
75 | | Hanna Jonsell | IF Thor 1 | 22:02 | 6:27 |
76 | | Moa Wallenborg | Skånes OF 1 | 22:05 | 6:30 |
77 | | Hanna Ahlström | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 22:08 | 6:33 |
78 | | Wilma Leickt | Tullinge SK / Järla Orientering 2 | 22:14 | 6:39 |
79 | | Malva Eveborn | OK Roxen 1 | 22:16 | 6:41 |
80 | | Vilma Larsson | OK Milan / KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 22:17 | 6:42 |
81 | | Anna Lithell | OK Linné 1 | 22:26 | 6:51 |
82 | | Rebecca Take | OK Tyr / Västvärmlands OK 1 | 22:33 | 6:58 |
83 | | Maja Ahlström | Västerås SOK 1 | 22:34 | 6:59 |
84 | | Kajsa Toftner | Helsingborg/Boken/ Kompassen | 22:40 | 7:05 |
85 | | Alisa Asp | Koovee 1 | 22:42 | 7:07 |
86 | | Alva Svärdhagen | Främmestad/Lidköping/Klyftamo/Ryda | 22:47 | 7:12 |
87 | | Rebecka Rundblad | Främmestad/Lidköping/Klyftamo/Ryda | 22:51 | 7:16 |
88 | | Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 23:04 | 7:29 |
89 | | Luise Przibilla | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 23:15 | 7:40 |
90 | | Venla Heinimaa | Kangasala SK 1 | 23:20 | 7:45 |
| | Silja Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 23:20 | 7:45 |
92 | | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 23:22 | 7:47 |
93 | | Hanna Alsiö | IF Hagen 1 | 23:29 | 7:54 |
94 | | Emelie Svärd | IF Thor 1 | 23:33 | 7:58 |
| | Maija Aalto | MS Parma 2 | 23:33 | 7:58 |
96 | | Caroline Guttke | Nyköpings OK / Ärla IF 1 | 23:36 | 8:01 |
97 | | Maja Martinell | OK Linné 1 | 23:38 | 8:03 |
98 | | Ellen Skuncke | Täby OK 1 | 23:41 | 8:06 |
99 | | Ellen Grantinger | IF Thor 1 | 23:42 | 8:07 |
100 | | Elin Göth | Eksjö SOK 2 | 23:52 | 8:17 |
| | Josefine Andersson | Täby OK 1 | 23:52 | 8:17 |
102 | | Bella Pedersen | Järfälla OK 1 | 23:57 | 8:22 |
103 | | Ellen Hellesöy | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 24:00 | 8:25 |
| | Tove Frænell | Brobyggarna | 24:00 | 8:25 |
105 | | Sofia Rask | Kungälvs OK 1 | 24:03 | 8:28 |
106 | | Ella Persson | Eksjö SOK 2 | 24:04 | 8:29 |
107 | | Ingrid Löthgren | OK Milan / KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 24:06 | 8:31 |
108 | | Isabella Lillqvist | Kangasala SK 1 | 24:12 | 8:37 |
109 | | Lovisa Årebäck | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 24:19 | 8:44 |
110 | | Julia Meijer | IFK Mora OK 1 | 24:24 | 8:49 |
111 | | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 24:25 | 8:50 |
112 | | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta 4 | 24:45 | 9:10 |
113 | | Astrid Ericsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 24:58 | 9:23 |
114 | | Sofie Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora OK 1 | 25:01 | 9:26 |
115 | | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta 3 | 25:10 | 9:35 |
116 | | Linnea Leijon | Härlövs IF 1 | 25:11 | 9:36 |
117 | | Matilda Holm | OK Djerf 1 | 25:12 | 9:37 |
118 | | Jenna Koskinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 25:16 | 9:41 |
119 | | Miranda Fredriksson | Nyköpings OK / Ärla IF 1 | 25:24 | 9:49 |
120 | | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 25:30 | 9:55 |
121 | | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 25:32 | 9:57 |
122 | | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 25:35 | 10:00 |
123 | | Netta Koivunen | Rastikarhut 1 | 25:42 | 10:07 |
124 | | Sanna Hedberg | OK Södertörn 1 | 25:51 | 10:16 |
125 | | Miia Roller | Järfälla OK 1 | 25:54 | 10:19 |
126 | | Lisa Falk | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 25:58 | 10:23 |
127 | | Iida Lahti | Rastikarhut 1 | 26:02 | 10:27 |
128 | | Elvira Björnberg | Västerås SOK 1 | 26:03 | 10:28 |
129 | | Elin Unander | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 26:19 | 10:44 |
130 | | Kajsa Nilsson | Härlövs IF 1 | 26:26 | 10:51 |
131 | | Vera Carlsson | OK Hällen 1 | 27:00 | 11:25 |
132 | | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta 3 | 27:04 | 11:29 |
133 | | Rebecka Westlund | Kils OK 1 | 27:27 | 11:52 |
134 | | Alva Lorefors | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | 27:39 | 12:04 |
135 | | Alice Palmgren | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 27:42 | 12:07 |
136 | | Johanna Berg | Örebro Läns OF 1 | 28:31 | 12:56 |
137 | | Simone Stennabb | IK Gandvik 1 | 29:11 | 13:36 |
138 | | Katariina Koski | Koovee 1 | 29:34 | 13:59 |
139 | | Tuva Fred | Tullinge SK / Järla Orientering 2 | 30:26 | 14:51 |
140 | | Julia Gustafsson | Örebro Läns OF 1 | 33:53 | 18:18 |
141 | | Klara Nordström | Kils OK 1 | 34:22 | 18:47 |
142 | | Saana Munck | Espoon Suunta 4 | 35:18 | 19:43 |
143 | | Sanna Rinnbäck | OK Ravinen 2 | 35:47 | 20:12 |
144 | | Johanna Almgren | OK Ravinen 2 | 35:57 | 20:22 |
145 | | Nova Sahlén | Västerås SOK 2 | 36:04 | 20:29 |
146 | | Malin Borg | Linköpings OK 2 | 36:12 | 20:37 |
147 | | Dea Sundmark | IK Gandvik 1 | 36:55 | 21:20 |
148 | | Elin Lood | IK Gandvik 1 | 36:56 | 21:21 |
149 | | Siri Berglund | Linköpings OK 2 | 37:02 | 21:27 |
150 | | Frida Bäckström | Örebro Läns OF 1 | 38:08 | 22:33 |
151 | | Hanna Hermann | Västerås SOK 2 | 39:07 | 23:32 |
152 | | Fanny Andersson | Västerås SOK 2 | 39:11 | 23:36 |
153 | | Thea Lennartsson | Järfälla OK 1 | 41:57 | 26:22 |
154 | | Tuva Selin | Vilse 87/Göingarna/Gynge 1 | 83:36 | 68:01 |