Ungdomens 10mila, Resultatlista

2016-08-05


HD12 Sträcka 22330 meter121 av 123 anmälda
1Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 115:240:00
2Emil ÅbergOK Linné 216:251:01
3Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre 116:291:05
4Silva KemppiEspoon Suunta 116:311:07
5Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna 116:411:17
6Salla IsoherranenLynx 116:421:18
7Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan 116:441:20
8Aleksi MurtoRastikarhut 116:571:33
9Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren 116:591:35
10Vilgot KempeOK Denseln 117:191:55
11Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK 117:201:56
12Jere SimolaKoovee 117:242:00
13Alice ErikssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 117:252:01
14Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 117:282:04
15Hugo NylundOK Linné 117:352:11
16Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK 117:392:15
17Lucas SöderbergGävle OK 117:402:16
18Eemil KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 117:482:24
19Hugo EkströmOK Tyr 218:052:41
20TomᚠKova?íkMoravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 118:122:48
21Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OK 218:142:50
22Sini SalmiTurun Suunnistajat 118:172:53
Miranda FredrikssonNyköpings OK 118:172:53
24Otto NilssonLinköpings OK 118:243:00
Eirik Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK 218:243:00
26Lauri AaltoMS Parma 118:333:09
27Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK 118:493:25
28Elving LomanderMarkbygdens OK 118:533:29
29Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 118:553:31
30Axel BrattOK Orion 119:013:37
31Olof EdvardssonRonneby OK 119:033:39
32Isabella LillqvistKangasala SK 119:043:40
33Philip SjödinOK Tisaren 219:063:42
34Ella RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 219:093:45
Björn RennerOK Södertörn 119:093:45
36Noa BerglundTäby OK 119:153:51
37Nelli AaltonenLynx 219:163:52
38Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen / Haninge SOK 119:233:59
Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 219:233:59
40Tova RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 219:244:00
Felix FrykfeldtIK Hakarpspojkarna 419:244:00
42Pablo MagnussonOK Tor 119:254:01
Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjät 119:254:01
44Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 119:294:05
45Enni LindskogOK Vilse 87 / OK Gynge / OK Älme 119:344:10
46Pelle AlbersMullsjö SOK 119:374:13
47Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 219:454:21
48Axel AnderssonIF Thor 119:494:25
Saga AnderssonTullinge SK 119:494:25
50Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 219:504:26
51Kirsi KontioKangasala SK 219:524:28
52Miro SivonenTampereen Pyrintö 319:564:32
53Joonas MeuronenHelsingin Suunnistajat 319:574:33
54Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OK 119:584:34
55Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 120:054:41
56Emma OlinIK Hakarpspojkarna 120:084:44
57Malva ArvidssonBrattås CK 120:154:51
58Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 320:194:55
59Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 220:285:04
60Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 120:295:05
61Mille LangerOK Roxen 120:365:12
62Tuva ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 220:425:18
63Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK 120:455:21
64Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 120:475:23
Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 320:475:23
66Jonna LindbladOK Djerf 120:505:26
67Fanni MäättäläEspoon Suunta 220:555:31
68Matilda AspIFK Göteborg 120:595:35
69Emma KarlssonOK Landehof 221:045:40
70Axel SlättOK Alehof 221:055:41
71Aino VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuri 121:095:45
72Elsa MoqvistLerums SOK 121:185:54
73Albin GranqvistFK Göingarna 221:266:02
74Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 121:306:06
75Johan SaméusGöteborg-Majorna OK / Frölunda OL 121:316:07
Viggo AnderssonTrollhättans SOK 121:316:07
77Fabian RudmoBredaryds SOK 121:336:09
78Pia EliassonIK Hakarpspojkarna 321:356:11
79Ida KörleOK Landehof 121:406:16
80Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 221:456:21
81Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 121:486:24
82Maja NordinUlricehamns OK 121:496:25
83Julia GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 221:526:28
84Lina UllerKils OK 121:536:29
85Isabella BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 121:586:34
86Nils MelénTrollhättans SOK 222:006:36
87Stina NalbinFalköping/ Mullsjö/ Tidaholm22:016:37
88Tilde EvebornOK Roxen 222:066:42
89Olle PetersénOK Njudung 122:076:43
90Johan OlarsLeksands OK 122:277:03
91Inkeri KarttilaMS Parma 222:307:06
92Nils SörellOK Skogshjortarna 122:377:13
93Daniel KraftAlmby IK / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 322:407:16
94Fabian LarssonOK Milan / Lindebygdens OK 122:447:20
95Linn EnbomVänersborgs SK 222:457:21
96Eelis AxelinPaimion Rasti 122:487:24
97Axel NordqvistWaxholms OK 122:587:34
98Jesse MäkiRasti 88 123:017:37
99Kajsa HallVästerås SOK 123:157:51
100Albert BrohedeOK Tyr 123:217:57
101Emilia ElverlindOK Tranan 124:118:47
102Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti 124:168:52
103Lova JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 124:198:55
104Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 124:349:10
105Magdalena SalenbäckKristinehamns OK / Degerfors OK 124:399:15
106Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof 124:489:24
107Hugo EngbladLidköping/Främmestad/Klyftamo25:179:53
108Klara NilssonHestra IF 225:189:54
109Julia AbajiEksjö SOK 125:3210:08
110Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SK 125:5610:32
111Tindra MolinFalköpings AIK OK 126:1310:49
112Aida RekicIK Gandvik 126:3311:09
113Vega SundstedtRasbo IK / Skarpnäcks OL 126:4411:20
114Marius DahlbergGarphyttans IF 226:5711:33
115Emelie DjerfGarphyttans IF 127:2412:00
116Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK 127:3112:07
117Maja InghammarHestra IF 127:5212:28
118Johanna RagnarssonHjärnarps OL 131:1015:46
119Hanna ThulinVästerås SOK 236:2320:59
120Iida SuntioinenEspoon Suunta 336:4121:17
121Adam AnderssonKarlskrona SOK 244:1328:49


Skapad 2016-08-05 20:08:55 med OLA version 5.3.0-23