1 | | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 33:02 | 0:00 |
2 | | Klara Andersson | OK Orion 1 | 33:12 | 0:10 |
| | Tova Olsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 33:12 | 0:10 |
4 | | Emma Ling | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | 33:17 | 0:15 |
5 | | Sandra Boström | OK Linné 1 | 33:22 | 0:20 |
6 | | Frida Johansson | OK Djerf 1 | 33:24 | 0:22 |
7 | | Chantelle Hesselberg | OK Hällen 1 | 33:28 | 0:26 |
8 | | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK 1 | 33:31 | 0:29 |
9 | | Erika Källvik Leufvén | Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 | 33:34 | 0:32 |
10 | | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 33:46 | 0:44 |
11 | | Astrid Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 34:00 | 0:58 |
12 | | Milja Väätäjä | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 35:17 | 2:15 |
13 | | Tove Pettersson | OK Roxen 1 | 35:32 | 2:30 |
14 | | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta 1 | 35:33 | 2:31 |
15 | | Alva Ringi | OK Kåre 1 | 36:07 | 3:05 |
16 | | Ella Sjöberg | Tullinge SK 1 | 36:12 | 3:10 |
17 | | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 36:26 | 3:24 |
18 | | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 36:42 | 3:40 |
19 | | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 36:43 | 3:41 |
20 | | Ebba Hjertberg | Hestra IF 1 | 36:44 | 3:42 |
21 | | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 36:53 | 3:51 |
22 | | Josefina Sundman | Hiidenkiertäjät / Pargas IF 1 | 36:58 | 3:56 |
23 | | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 37:08 | 4:06 |
24 | | Fanny Sundblad | Eksjö SOK 1 | 37:09 | 4:07 |
25 | | Helmi Koli | OK Trian 1 | 37:13 | 4:11 |
26 | | Vilma Svantesson | OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 37:15 | 4:13 |
27 | | Rebecca Waldenfjord | Järfälla OK 1 | 37:16 | 4:14 |
28 | | Linda Renner | OK Södertörn 1 | 37:21 | 4:19 |
29 | | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx 1 | 37:23 | 4:21 |
30 | | Anna Herbert | Täby OK 1 | 37:25 | 4:23 |
31 | | Sara Junevik | Leksands OK 1 | 37:30 | 4:28 |
32 | | Alva Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 37:35 | 4:33 |
33 | | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 37:54 | 4:52 |
34 | | Ebba Lindell | IF Thor 1 | 38:35 | 5:33 |
35 | | Adrianna Biedermann | OK Kolmården 1 | 38:40 | 5:38 |
36 | | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma 1 | 38:49 | 5:47 |
37 | | Clara Dahl | Härlövs IF 1 | 38:53 | 5:51 |
38 | | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK 2 | 39:29 | 6:27 |
39 | | Alice Södervall | IK Gandvik 1 | 39:41 | 6:39 |
40 | | Emilia Engel | OK Ravinen 1 | 39:44 | 6:42 |
41 | | Lovisa Weiden | Skånes OF 1 | 40:05 | 7:03 |
42 | | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 40:19 | 7:17 |
43 | | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut 1 | 40:20 | 7:18 |
44 | | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 40:26 | 7:24 |
45 | | Petrina Costermans | Tullinge SK / Järla Orientering 2 | 40:28 | 7:26 |
46 | | Reea Simola | Koovee 1 | 40:29 | 7:27 |
47 | | Ida Roos | IF Hagen 1 | 40:33 | 7:31 |
48 | | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 40:37 | 7:35 |
49 | | Klara Ljunggren | Linköpings OK 1 | 41:04 | 8:02 |
50 | | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi 1 | 41:21 | 8:19 |
51 | | Thea Bökman | Helsingborg/Boken/ Kompassen | 41:24 | 8:22 |
52 | | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma 2 | 43:32 | 10:30 |
53 | | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta 3 | 44:44 | 11:42 |
54 | | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 44:55 | 11:53 |
55 | | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 45:00 | 11:58 |
56 | | Emma S Johansson | Linköpings OK 2 | 45:16 | 12:14 |
57 | | Tilde Engberg | Brobyggarna | 45:18 | 12:16 |
58 | | Anni Pohjalanen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 46:13 | 13:11 |
59 | | Elsa Albinsson | OK Tyr / Västvärmlands OK 1 | 46:14 | 13:12 |
60 | | Lovisa Gustafsson | Örebro Läns OF 1 | 46:20 | 13:18 |
61 | | Moa Sjösten Andersson | IFK Mora OK 1 | 46:21 | 13:19 |
62 | | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK 1 | 46:25 | 13:23 |
63 | | Amanda Granqvist | OK Ravinen 2 | 47:45 | 14:43 |
64 | | Kajsa Rask | Kungälvs OK 1 | 49:14 | 16:12 |
65 | | Lina Lundberg | Falköpings AIK OK / Istrums SK 2 | 49:52 | 16:50 |
66 | | Tove Eriksson | Främmestad/Lidköping/Klyftamo/Ryda | 54:59 | 21:57 |
67 | | Sofia Troedsson | OK Milan / KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 57:47 | 24:45 |
68 | | Elsa Limbäck | Västerås SOK 2 | 58:08 | 25:06 |
69 | | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta 4 | 58:26 | 25:24 |
70 | | Johanna Breivold | Västerås SOK 1 | 63:50 | 30:48 |
71 | | Amanda Halvarsson | Leksands OK 2 | 66:20 | 33:18 |
| | Signe Nilsson | Nyköpings OK / Ärla IF 1 | Ej godk. | |
| | Alice Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | Ej godk. | |
| | Vilmalee Suwan | OK Vilse 87 / FK Göingarna / OK Gynge 1 | Ej godk. | |