1 | | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 42:16 | 0:00 |
2 | | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 43:00 | 0:44 |
3 | | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK 1 | 43:02 | 0:46 |
4 | | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 43:06 | 0:50 |
5 | | Lukas Liland | Nydalens SK 1 | 44:14 | 1:58 |
6 | | Olle Hedman | IF Hagen 1 | 44:27 | 2:11 |
7 | | Andreas Uller | OK Tyr / Kils OK 1 | 45:18 | 3:02 |
8 | | Emil Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 45:32 | 3:16 |
9 | | Erik Hannrup | IF Thor / OK Rodhen 1 | 47:11 | 4:55 |
10 | | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma 1 | 47:33 | 5:17 |
11 | | Lukas Lundgren | Växjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 1 | 47:54 | 5:38 |
12 | | Erik Herne | OK Ravinen 1 | 48:47 | 6:31 |
13 | | Jonas Andersson | OK Roxen 1 | 50:26 | 8:10 |
14 | | Gustav Jonsson | OK Tor / Katrineholms OK / Ärla IF 1 | 50:35 | 8:19 |
15 | | Klaas Mellebeek | SK Uusi 1 | 51:18 | 9:02 |
16 | | Oskar Edvardsson | Järfälla OK 1 | 51:23 | 9:07 |
17 | | Victor Hansson | Jönköpings/Bottnaryd/Norrvirdarna | 52:50 | 10:34 |
18 | | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät 1 | 53:26 | 11:10 |
19 | | Jakob Wolfram | Eksjö SOK 1 | 53:28 | 11:12 |
20 | | Mattias Ivares | OK Södertörn 1 | 54:10 | 11:54 |
21 | | Otso Westerlund | Koovee 1 | 54:21 | 12:05 |
22 | | Emil Pettersson | Karlskrona SOK 1 | 55:16 | 13:00 |
23 | | Kacper Kuca | OK Kolmården 1 | 56:08 | 13:52 |
24 | | Arttu Laaksonen | Angeln. A/Turun Suunnistajat/Paimon R. | 56:27 | 14:11 |
25 | | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta 1 | 56:43 | 14:27 |
26 | | Martin Skyggesson | FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1 | 57:26 | 15:10 |
27 | | Axel Olsson | Falköping/Mullsjö/Skogsstj./Ulricehamn | 58:45 | 16:29 |
28 | | Aleksi Vihelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 59:13 | 16:57 |
29 | | Erik Tuharský | Moravskoslezsky kraj (MSK) 1 | 60:19 | 18:03 |
30 | | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 1 | 60:40 | 18:24 |
31 | | Gustav Öhgren | OK Kåre 1 | 60:43 | 18:27 |
32 | | Aron Östangård | Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1 | 60:44 | 18:28 |
33 | | Christoffer Ahlsén | Hällen/Måsen/Södertälje-N. 1 | 60:49 | 18:33 |
34 | | Johannes Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 61:35 | 19:19 |
35 | | Emma Hållström | Gävle OK 1 | 61:51 | 19:35 |
36 | | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK 1 | 62:23 | 20:07 |
37 | | Gustav Frænell | Brobyggarna | 62:32 | 20:16 |
38 | | Anton Gliveson | Ronneby OK 1 | 63:02 | 20:46 |
39 | | Petter Bergstedt | Markbygdens OK 1 | 63:20 | 21:04 |
40 | | Felix Falk | Frölunda/Göteborg-Majorna/Uven | 63:26 | 21:10 |
41 | | Erik Vinblad | Lunds OK 1 | 63:28 | 21:12 |
42 | | Ludvig Ek | Nyköpings OK 1 | 63:46 | 21:30 |
43 | | Gustav Östensson | OK Tranan 1 | 64:03 | 21:47 |
44 | | Melker Larsson | Göingarna/Vilse 87/Tormestorp | 64:13 | 21:57 |
45 | | Axel Orrhede | Hjärnarp/Boken/Helsingb./Örkelljunga | 64:16 | 22:00 |
46 | | Lukas Brodin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 64:21 | 22:05 |
47 | | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta 2 | 64:29 | 22:13 |
48 | | Vili Silmälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 | 64:42 | 22:26 |
49 | | Filip Brodén | IFK Mora OK / Leksands OK 1 | 64:44 | 22:28 |
50 | | Matias Koponen | Lynx 1 | 65:58 | 23:42 |
51 | | Christian Lindh | Sundbybergs IK 1 | 66:59 | 24:43 |
52 | | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 67:07 | 24:51 |
53 | | Hugo Håkansson | Hestra IF / IK Ymer / Vänersborgs SK 1 | 67:28 | 25:12 |
54 | | Pietu Jutila | Rastik/Hiisir/Ikaalisten NV/Rasti-Lukko | 67:38 | 25:22 |
55 | | Jonathan Jylltorp | Linköpings OK 1 | 68:57 | 26:41 |
56 | | Edvin Schiller | OK Njudung 1 | 69:42 | 27:26 |
57 | | Fredrik Hurmerinta | OK Trian 1 | 72:14 | 29:58 |
58 | | Jesper Karlsson | Finspång/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve | 72:47 | 30:31 |
59 | | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 73:43 | 31:27 |
60 | | Johannes Green | Örebro Läns OF 1 | 76:22 | 34:06 |
61 | | Edvin Ljungberg | Lerum/Landehof/Skogshjort./Sjövalla | 78:42 | 36:26 |
62 | | Linus Classon | NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 | 80:07 | 37:51 |
63 | | Samuel Låstbomt | Skånes OF 1 | 82:32 | 40:16 |
64 | | Johanna Pettersson | Gustavsbergs OK 1 | 87:08 | 44:52 |
65 | | Mattias Lauri | FK Herkules / IFK Göteborg 1 | 91:26 | 49:10 |
66 | | Anton Holm | Värmlands OF 1 | 91:27 | 49:11 |
67 | | Oliver Angelsiöö | OK Linné 1 | 92:04 | 49:48 |
| | Alice Hultin | OK Löftan 1 | 92:04 | 49:48 |
69 | | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK 1 | 94:41 | 52:25 |
| | Frida Andersson | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | Ej godk. | |
| | Julia Wanner | Avesta OK/Täby OK/Söders-Tyresö | Ej godk. | |