HD18 Sträcka 1 | 5430 - 5510 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Rickard Djerf Tibro OK | 36:50 | 6:10 6:10 1:37 34:18 | 0:49 6:59 0:45 35:03 | 5:37 12:36 1:02 36:05 | 3:19 15:55 0:45 36:50 | 4:14 20:09 | 1:00 21:09 | 1:46 22:55 | 1:32 24:27 | 4:31 28:58 | 1:07 30:05 | 1:39 31:44 | 0:57 32:41 |
2 | Johan Lamm Frölunda OL | 36:54 | 4:45 4:45 1:51 34:30 | 0:45 5:30 0:41 35:11 | 5:03 10:33 0:58 36:09 | 3:39 14:12 0:45 36:54 | 6:13 20:25 | 0:59 21:24 | 1:50 23:14 | 1:37 24:51 | 3:40 28:31 | 1:13 29:44 | 1:43 31:27 | 1:12 32:39 |
3 | Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern | 36:56 | 3:56 3:56 1:44 34:31 | 1:30 5:26 0:38 35:09 | 4:55 10:21 1:02 36:11 | 3:38 13:59 0:45 36:56 | 6:00 19:59 | 1:05 21:04 | 2:03 23:07 | 1:42 24:49 | 3:47 28:36 | 1:11 29:47 | 1:58 31:45 | 1:02 32:47 |
4 | Albin Andersson Tullinge SK | 36:57 | 4:36 4:36 1:45 34:27 | 0:48 5:24 0:42 35:09 | 5:12 10:36 1:03 36:12 | 3:32 14:08 0:45 36:57 | 6:08 20:16 | 0:58 21:14 | 1:54 23:08 | 1:30 24:38 | 3:38 28:16 | 1:20 29:36 | 1:51 31:27 | 1:15 32:42 |
5 | Simon Larsson OK Hällen | 37:01 | 4:47 4:47 1:48 34:28 | 0:38 5:25 0:43 35:11 | 5:09 10:34 1:00 36:11 | 3:34 14:08 0:50 37:01 | 6:10 20:18 | 0:58 21:16 | 1:50 23:06 | 1:27 24:33 | 3:45 28:18 | 1:20 29:38 | 1:45 31:23 | 1:17 32:40 |
6 | Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:05 | 4:42 4:42 1:50 34:22 | 0:54 5:36 0:45 35:07 | 4:53 10:29 1:08 36:15 | 3:40 14:09 0:50 37:05 | 5:10 19:19 | 1:22 20:41 | 2:02 22:43 | 1:39 24:22 | 3:56 28:18 | 1:17 29:35 | 1:50 31:25 | 1:07 32:32 |
Daniel Bogren IF Hagen | 37:05 | 4:45 4:45 1:47 34:24 | 0:42 5:27 0:48 35:12 | 5:10 10:37 1:05 36:17 | 3:30 14:07 0:48 37:05 | 6:05 20:12 | 1:00 21:12 | 1:50 23:02 | 1:27 24:29 | 3:51 28:20 | 1:19 29:39 | 1:50 31:29 | 1:08 32:37 | |
8 | Eero Heinonen MS Parma | 37:06 | 4:37 4:37 1:57 34:40 | 1:35 6:12 0:39 35:19 | 4:29 10:41 0:59 36:18 | 3:23 14:04 0:48 37:06 | 6:06 20:10 | 1:03 21:13 | 1:56 23:09 | 1:37 24:46 | 3:35 28:21 | 1:16 29:37 | 1:47 31:24 | 1:19 32:43 |
9 | Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta | 37:09 | 4:41 4:41 1:55 34:36 | 0:47 5:28 0:44 35:20 | 5:04 10:32 1:05 36:25 | 3:33 14:05 0:44 37:09 | 6:12 20:17 | 1:00 21:17 | 1:53 23:10 | 1:37 24:47 | 3:41 28:28 | 1:14 29:42 | 1:49 31:31 | 1:10 32:41 |
10 | Andreas Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:14 | 5:02 5:02 1:50 34:34 | 1:38 6:40 0:44 35:18 | 3:56 10:36 1:08 36:26 | 3:34 14:10 0:48 37:14 | 6:04 20:14 | 1:02 21:16 | 1:55 23:11 | 1:37 24:48 | 3:53 28:41 | 1:15 29:56 | 1:50 31:46 | 0:58 32:44 |
11 | Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:23 | 4:48 4:48 1:50 34:33 | 0:43 5:31 0:44 35:17 | 5:13 10:44 1:07 36:24 | 3:27 14:11 0:59 37:23 | 6:10 20:21 | 0:59 21:20 | 1:51 23:11 | 1:30 24:41 | 3:45 28:26 | 1:23 29:49 | 1:48 31:37 | 1:06 32:43 |
12 | Ole Hennseler German Youth Team | 37:26 | 5:49 5:49 0:57 35:31 | 1:25 7:14 1:07 36:38 | 4:37 11:51 0:48 37:26 | 4:09 16:00 | 4:20 20:20 | 1:03 21:23 | 1:46 23:09 | 1:38 24:47 | 4:53 29:40 | 1:50 31:30 | 0:37 32:07 | 2:27 34:34 |
13 | Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen | 37:29 | 3:58 3:58 0:53 35:35 | 1:29 5:27 1:08 36:43 | 6:18 11:45 0:46 37:29 | 3:58 15:43 | 4:23 20:06 | 1:01 21:07 | 1:52 22:59 | 1:37 24:36 | 5:04 29:40 | 1:51 31:31 | 0:36 32:07 | 2:35 34:42 |
14 | Henri Pasanen OK Trian | 37:30 | 4:41 4:41 1:59 34:43 | 0:51 5:32 0:43 35:26 | 5:04 10:36 1:09 36:35 | 3:32 14:08 0:55 37:30 | 6:11 20:19 | 0:59 21:18 | 1:55 23:13 | 1:38 24:51 | 3:49 28:40 | 1:14 29:54 | 1:49 31:43 | 1:01 32:44 |
Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK | 37:30 | 4:46 4:46 0:55 35:34 | 0:50 5:36 1:06 36:40 | 6:25 12:01 0:50 37:30 | 4:06 16:07 | 4:22 20:29 | 1:01 21:30 | 1:51 23:21 | 1:35 24:56 | 5:02 29:58 | 1:51 31:49 | 0:37 32:26 | 2:13 34:39 | |
16 | Marcin Biederman OK Kolmården | 37:31 | 4:58 4:58 0:48 35:37 | 1:33 6:31 1:05 36:42 | 5:27 11:58 0:49 37:31 | 3:48 15:46 | 4:38 20:24 | 1:02 21:26 | 1:53 23:19 | 1:33 24:52 | 4:50 29:42 | 1:43 31:25 | 0:39 32:04 | 2:45 34:49 |
17 | Christian Schellenberg OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 37:34 | 4:48 4:48 0:57 35:37 | 0:43 5:31 1:08 36:45 | 6:13 11:44 0:49 37:34 | 4:21 16:05 | 4:27 20:32 | 1:00 21:32 | 1:56 23:28 | 1:35 25:03 | 5:01 30:04 | 1:46 31:50 | 0:37 32:27 | 2:13 34:40 |
Vesa Nokka Paimion Rasti | 37:34 | 4:56 4:56 1:54 34:50 | 1:46 6:42 0:43 35:33 | 4:20 11:02 1:09 36:42 | 3:38 14:40 0:52 37:34 | 5:02 19:42 | 1:15 20:57 | 2:07 23:04 | 1:39 24:43 | 3:52 28:35 | 1:17 29:52 | 1:56 31:48 | 1:08 32:56 | |
19 | Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe | 37:37 | 5:00 5:00 0:58 35:36 | 1:39 6:39 1:09 36:45 | 5:22 12:01 0:52 37:37 | 4:03 16:04 | 4:23 20:27 | 1:01 21:28 | 1:56 23:24 | 1:36 25:00 | 5:00 30:00 | 1:47 31:47 | 0:37 32:24 | 2:14 34:38 |
20 | Konsta Jutila Rastikarhut | 37:39 | 4:50 4:50 1:57 34:56 | 0:43 5:33 0:43 35:39 | 5:06 10:39 1:08 36:47 | 3:39 14:18 0:52 37:39 | 5:58 20:16 | 1:06 21:22 | 1:57 23:19 | 1:39 24:58 | 3:51 28:49 | 1:18 30:07 | 1:47 31:54 | 1:05 32:59 |
21 | Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:40 | 4:45 4:45 2:07 34:52 | 1:34 6:19 0:43 35:35 | 4:09 10:28 1:19 36:54 | 3:35 14:03 0:46 37:40 | 6:08 20:11 | 1:02 21:13 | 1:52 23:05 | 1:28 24:33 | 3:47 28:20 | 1:14 29:34 | 1:47 31:21 | 1:24 32:45 |
22 | Eskil Tryggö Trollhättans SOK | 37:41 | 4:44 4:44 0:55 35:45 | 0:46 5:30 1:09 36:54 | 6:22 11:52 0:47 37:41 | 4:05 15:57 | 4:30 20:27 | 1:03 21:30 | 1:55 23:25 | 1:36 25:01 | 5:10 30:11 | 1:48 31:59 | 0:35 32:34 | 2:16 34:50 |
23 | Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:44 | 4:48 4:48 1:03 35:50 | 0:46 5:34 1:07 36:57 | 6:22 11:56 0:47 37:44 | 4:09 16:05 | 4:30 20:35 | 1:04 21:39 | 1:52 23:31 | 1:36 25:07 | 5:09 30:16 | 1:49 32:05 | 0:37 32:42 | 2:05 34:47 |
24 | Emil Karlsson Hestra IF | 37:45 | 4:42 4:42 1:00 35:45 | 0:47 5:29 1:12 36:57 | 6:18 11:47 0:48 37:45 | 4:05 15:52 | 4:30 20:22 | 1:04 21:26 | 1:58 23:24 | 1:38 25:02 | 5:07 30:09 | 1:49 31:58 | 0:37 32:35 | 2:10 34:45 |
Daniel Andersson OK Löftan | 37:45 | 6:13 6:13 1:52 35:03 | 0:38 6:51 0:43 35:46 | 5:50 12:41 1:12 36:58 | 3:38 16:19 0:47 37:45 | 4:11 20:30 | 0:59 21:29 | 1:53 23:22 | 2:30 25:52 | 3:21 29:13 | 1:14 30:27 | 1:50 32:17 | 0:54 33:11 | |
26 | Akseli Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 38:46 | 4:52 4:52 1:51 35:49 | 1:28 6:20 0:52 36:41 | 4:11 10:31 1:12 37:53 | 3:39 14:10 0:53 38:46 | 6:17 20:27 | 0:55 21:22 | 1:53 23:15 | 3:05 26:20 | 3:34 29:54 | 1:16 31:10 | 1:54 33:04 | 0:54 33:58 |
27 | Gabriel Sturesson Sävedalens AIK | 39:04 | 4:42 4:42 2:05 35:53 | 0:45 5:27 1:02 36:55 | 5:22 10:49 1:17 38:12 | 3:38 14:27 0:52 39:04 | 5:57 20:24 | 1:07 21:31 | 2:02 23:33 | 1:43 25:16 | 4:18 29:34 | 1:16 30:50 | 2:04 32:54 | 0:54 33:48 |
28 | Ville Rehn Lynx | 39:09 | 4:50 4:50 2:14 35:58 | 0:44 5:34 0:50 36:48 | 5:12 10:46 1:27 38:15 | 3:34 14:20 0:54 39:09 | 6:03 20:23 | 0:59 21:22 | 1:55 23:17 | 1:49 25:06 | 3:53 28:59 | 1:20 30:19 | 2:04 32:23 | 1:21 33:44 |
29 | Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK | 39:55 | 4:53 4:53 0:57 37:50 | 0:46 5:39 1:14 39:04 | 6:23 12:02 0:51 39:55 | 4:02 16:04 | 4:26 20:30 | 1:03 21:33 | 1:54 23:27 | 2:29 25:56 | 5:20 31:16 | 1:51 33:07 | 1:22 34:29 | 2:24 36:53 |
30 | Fritjof Axelsson FK Göingarna | 39:59 | 4:38 4:38 1:03 37:54 | 0:51 5:29 1:15 39:09 | 6:34 12:03 0:50 39:59 | 4:10 16:13 | 4:21 20:34 | 1:03 21:37 | 1:57 23:34 | 1:37 25:11 | 5:21 30:32 | 2:02 32:34 | 1:57 34:31 | 2:20 36:51 |
Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK | 39:59 | 4:46 4:46 1:03 37:49 | 1:30 6:16 1:17 39:06 | 5:23 11:39 0:53 39:59 | 4:27 16:06 | 4:09 20:15 | 1:04 21:19 | 1:54 23:13 | 1:41 24:54 | 5:49 30:43 | 1:54 32:37 | 1:39 34:16 | 2:30 36:46 | |
32 | William Nilsson Nyköpings OK | 40:00 | 4:39 4:39 0:59 37:47 | 0:47 5:26 1:20 39:07 | 6:27 11:53 0:53 40:00 | 4:10 16:03 | 4:23 20:26 | 1:02 21:28 | 1:53 23:21 | 1:38 24:59 | 5:47 30:46 | 1:53 32:39 | 1:35 34:14 | 2:34 36:48 |
33 | Adrian Dahlström IFK Mora OK | 40:11 | 4:55 4:55 1:01 37:52 | 1:42 6:37 1:22 39:14 | 5:20 11:57 0:57 40:11 | 4:13 16:10 | 4:23 20:33 | 1:00 21:33 | 1:53 23:26 | 1:46 25:12 | 5:45 30:57 | 2:04 33:01 | 1:27 34:28 | 2:23 36:51 |
34 | Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:25 | 4:51 4:51 1:03 41:26 | 0:46 5:37 1:14 42:40 | 7:03 12:40 0:45 43:25 | 4:42 17:22 | 4:29 21:51 | 1:01 22:52 | 2:07 24:59 | 5:05 30:04 | 4:52 34:56 | 1:57 36:53 | 0:39 37:32 | 2:51 40:23 |
35 | Jason Bransome OK Ravinen | 43:28 | 5:41 5:41 1:03 41:29 | 1:12 6:53 1:12 42:41 | 8:31 15:24 0:47 43:28 | 4:35 19:59 | 4:47 24:46 | 1:10 25:56 | 2:32 28:28 | 1:39 30:07 | 4:51 34:58 | 2:01 36:59 | 0:38 37:37 | 2:49 40:26 |
36 | Per Karlsson OK Tylöskog | 43:29 | 4:50 4:50 1:26 41:31 | 2:21 7:11 1:10 42:41 | 6:52 14:03 0:48 43:29 | 5:51 19:54 | 4:44 24:38 | 1:04 25:42 | 2:05 27:47 | 2:16 30:03 | 4:45 34:48 | 2:00 36:48 | 0:40 37:28 | 2:37 40:05 |
37 | Oskar Lindh Eksjö SOK | 44:44 | 5:00 5:00 0:54 42:56 | 1:19 6:19 1:03 43:59 | 6:50 13:09 0:45 44:44 | 4:46 17:55 | 3:45 21:40 | 1:03 22:43 | 2:37 25:20 | 7:21 32:41 | 4:26 37:07 | 2:26 39:33 | 0:37 40:10 | 1:52 42:02 |
38 | Samuli Saukkonen SK Uusi | 45:10 | 6:06 6:06 0:59 42:59 | 0:55 7:01 1:16 44:15 | 8:32 15:33 0:55 45:10 | 4:59 20:32 | 5:36 26:08 | 1:14 27:22 | 2:04 29:26 | 1:49 31:15 | 6:11 37:26 | 1:59 39:25 | 0:40 40:05 | 1:55 42:00 |
39 | Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK | 45:19 | 6:04 6:04 2:19 42:07 | 1:44 7:48 1:03 43:10 | 5:32 13:20 1:14 44:24 | 4:16 17:36 0:55 45:19 | 4:36 22:12 | 1:14 23:26 | 3:10 26:36 | 3:20 29:56 | 4:31 34:27 | 1:50 36:17 | 2:23 38:40 | 1:08 39:48 |
40 | Jonas Lauri FK Herkules | 46:38 | 5:55 5:55 2:19 43:28 | 1:44 7:39 0:46 44:14 | 5:35 13:14 1:29 45:43 | 6:59 20:13 0:55 46:38 | 5:08 25:21 | 1:29 26:50 | 3:07 29:57 | 1:42 31:39 | 4:20 35:59 | 1:15 37:14 | 2:34 39:48 | 1:21 41:09 |
41 | Hugo Dahlberg Haninge SOK | 47:30 | 4:52 4:52 1:58 44:12 | 1:34 6:26 1:00 45:12 | 4:36 11:02 1:31 46:43 | 3:46 14:48 0:47 47:30 | 11:21 26:09 | 1:07 27:16 | 2:15 29:31 | 1:58 31:29 | 6:03 37:32 | 1:28 39:00 | 2:07 41:07 | 1:07 42:14 |
42 | Joni Hirvonen Rastivarsat | 49:34 | 5:55 5:55 1:53 47:33 | 1:37 7:32 1:14 48:47 | 6:16 13:48 0:47 49:34 | 3:52 17:40 | 4:35 22:15 | 1:16 23:31 | 2:56 26:27 | 8:09 34:36 | 5:24 40:00 | 2:05 42:05 | 0:39 42:44 | 2:56 45:40 |
43 | Niko Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:45 | 5:07 5:07 2:21 46:20 | 1:56 7:03 1:13 47:33 | 6:25 13:28 1:21 48:54 | 4:18 17:46 0:51 49:45 | 4:31 22:17 | 1:17 23:34 | 2:50 26:24 | 6:51 33:15 | 5:02 38:17 | 1:55 40:12 | 2:13 42:25 | 1:34 43:59 |
44 | Daniel Rönnqvist OK Linné | 50:15 | 6:03 6:03 1:56 47:09 | 1:38 7:41 0:57 48:06 | 5:37 13:18 1:14 49:20 | 6:33 19:51 0:55 50:15 | 7:12 27:03 | 3:35 30:38 | 2:26 33:04 | 2:31 35:35 | 4:06 39:41 | 1:41 41:22 | 2:45 44:07 | 1:06 45:13 |
45 | Klas Johansson vacant | 50:19 | 5:12 5:12 2:45 46:50 | 1:49 7:01 1:07 47:57 | 6:13 13:14 1:24 49:21 | 6:23 19:37 0:58 50:19 | 5:36 25:13 | 1:33 26:46 | 2:53 29:39 | 2:15 31:54 | 4:57 36:51 | 3:20 40:11 | 2:36 42:47 | 1:18 44:05 |
46 | Robin Svennberg Degerfors OK | 52:28 | 6:00 6:00 2:10 49:19 | 1:45 7:45 0:59 50:18 | 5:18 13:03 1:26 51:44 | 4:35 17:38 0:44 52:28 | 4:36 22:14 | 1:13 23:27 | 3:09 26:36 | 9:17 35:53 | 6:06 41:59 | 1:23 43:22 | 2:33 45:55 | 1:14 47:09 |
47 | Oscar Prytz GOIF Tjalve | 53:16 | 6:14 6:14 0:55 51:16 | 0:47 7:01 1:14 52:30 | 6:51 13:52 0:46 53:16 | 3:44 17:36 | 4:11 21:47 | 1:01 22:48 | 2:14 25:02 | 9:00 34:02 | 7:10 41:12 | 3:35 44:47 | 1:35 46:22 | 3:59 50:21 |
48 | Christian Redtzer Attunda OK | 53:19 | 5:16 5:16 1:03 51:17 | 1:48 7:04 1:14 52:31 | 7:12 14:16 0:48 53:19 | 5:40 19:56 | 4:49 24:45 | 1:16 26:01 | 3:10 29:11 | 2:15 31:26 | 6:45 38:11 | 2:30 40:41 | 2:06 42:47 | 7:27 50:14 |
49 | Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK | 53:27 | 4:37 4:37 1:05 51:20 | 0:48 5:25 1:15 52:35 | 6:34 11:59 0:52 53:27 | 4:02 16:01 | 4:30 20:31 | 1:00 21:31 | 3:21 24:52 | 9:03 33:55 | 7:16 41:11 | 3:00 44:11 | 2:09 46:20 | 3:55 50:15 |
50 | Akseli Ketola Koovee | 53:28 | 4:51 4:51 2:21 50:24 | 0:46 5:37 0:50 51:14 | 5:15 10:52 1:20 52:34 | 6:26 17:18 0:54 53:28 | 4:35 21:53 | 1:09 23:02 | 2:12 25:14 | 8:15 33:29 | 8:40 42:09 | 1:35 43:44 | 2:12 45:56 | 2:07 48:03 |
51 | Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre | 54:07 | 5:04 5:04 0:50 52:16 | 0:38 5:42 1:07 53:23 | 4:23 10:05 0:44 54:07 | 3:56 14:01 | 5:24 19:25 | 1:13 20:38 | 1:59 22:37 | 15:14 37:51 | 6:09 44:00 | 1:52 45:52 | 0:31 46:23 | 5:03 51:26 |
52 | Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:23 | 4:50 4:50 1:04 51:46 | 1:33 6:23 1:36 53:22 | 7:17 13:40 1:01 54:23 | 3:51 17:31 | 4:19 21:50 | 0:57 22:47 | 2:14 25:01 | 9:32 34:33 | 5:25 39:58 | 2:11 42:09 | 0:40 42:49 | 7:53 50:42 |
53 | Edvin Carlsson Markbygdens OK | 54:25 | 5:56 5:56 0:55 52:23 | 1:34 7:30 1:09 53:32 | 6:19 13:49 0:53 54:25 | 3:44 17:33 | 4:21 21:54 | 0:59 22:53 | 2:09 25:02 | 9:23 34:25 | 5:31 39:56 | 2:08 42:04 | 0:38 42:42 | 8:46 51:28 |
54 | Arvid Claesson Jönköpings OK | 55:21 | 6:13 6:13 2:06 52:03 | 0:46 6:59 1:00 53:03 | 6:32 13:31 1:20 54:23 | 6:27 19:58 0:58 55:21 | 4:34 24:32 | 1:09 25:41 | 2:05 27:46 | 10:10 37:56 | 6:08 44:04 | 1:28 45:32 | 3:15 48:47 | 1:10 49:57 |
55 | Erik Winblad Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 55:44 | 5:58 5:58 2:23 52:19 | 1:49 7:47 1:02 53:21 | 5:30 13:17 1:26 54:47 | 6:16 19:33 0:57 55:44 | 5:11 24:44 | 1:09 25:53 | 2:43 28:36 | 9:26 38:02 | 6:17 44:19 | 1:38 45:57 | 2:50 48:47 | 1:09 49:56 |
56 | Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö | 65:57 | 5:01 5:01 1:39 63:29 | 1:47 6:48 1:38 65:07 | 12:21 19:09 0:50 65:57 | 9:26 28:35 | 6:01 34:36 | 1:36 36:12 | 2:29 38:41 | 4:00 42:41 | 6:07 48:48 | 2:30 51:18 | 2:13 53:31 | 8:19 61:50 |
57 | Henri Malmberg Helsingin Suunnistajat | 65:59 | 4:59 4:59 1:38 63:31 | 1:46 6:45 1:36 65:07 | 12:27 19:12 0:52 65:59 | 9:24 28:36 | 6:06 34:42 | 1:32 36:14 | 2:31 38:45 | 3:58 42:43 | 6:09 48:52 | 2:29 51:21 | 2:14 53:35 | 8:18 61:53 |
58 | Arne Kvarnefalk Järfälla OK | 79:38 | 14:04 14:04 2:59 75:47 | 1:56 16:00 1:24 77:11 | 14:24 30:24 1:30 78:41 | 5:51 36:15 0:57 79:38 | 11:39 47:54 | 2:24 50:18 | 3:52 54:10 | 4:45 58:55 | 6:31 65:26 | 1:54 67:20 | 4:17 71:37 | 1:11 72:48 |
59 | Oscar Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad | 81:06 | 13:57 13:57 1:10 78:41 | 2:00 15:57 1:24 80:05 | 15:23 31:20 1:01 81:06 | 4:56 36:16 | 11:31 47:47 | 1:51 49:38 | 4:32 54:10 | 4:48 58:58 | 7:48 66:46 | 3:52 70:38 | 1:15 71:53 | 5:38 77:31 |
Martin Lund Stenungsunds OK | Ej godk. | 6:24 6:24 1:41 51:20 | 0:50 7:14 1:25 52:45 | 0:56 53:41 | 40:26 | 2:28 42:54 | 3:38 46:32 | 3:07 49:39 |
HD18 Sträcka 2 | 5430 - 5510 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx | 33:08 | 4:25 4:25 0:57 31:24 | 1:28 5:53 1:01 32:25 | 3:50 9:43 0:43 33:08 | 4:00 13:43 | 4:04 17:47 | 0:55 18:42 | 1:55 20:37 | 1:27 22:04 | 4:10 26:14 | 1:43 27:57 | 0:34 28:31 | 1:56 30:27 |
2 | Henrik Johannesson Ronneby OK | 35:05 | 4:21 4:21 0:54 33:12 | 1:26 5:47 1:06 34:18 | 4:21 10:08 0:47 35:05 | 4:04 14:12 | 4:19 18:31 | 0:59 19:30 | 2:21 21:51 | 1:41 23:32 | 4:34 28:06 | 1:48 29:54 | 0:34 30:28 | 1:50 32:18 |
3 | Emil Sevelius OK Trian | 35:21 | 4:23 4:23 0:52 33:31 | 1:24 5:47 1:05 34:36 | 5:00 10:47 0:45 35:21 | 4:01 14:48 | 3:48 18:36 | 1:01 19:37 | 1:59 21:36 | 1:56 23:32 | 4:45 28:17 | 1:54 30:11 | 0:35 30:46 | 1:53 32:39 |
4 | Emil Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna | 35:27 | 6:10 6:10 0:48 33:35 | 0:32 6:42 1:06 34:41 | 4:47 11:29 0:46 35:27 | 3:48 15:17 | 3:36 18:53 | 0:57 19:50 | 2:00 21:50 | 1:59 23:49 | 4:37 28:26 | 1:43 30:09 | 0:31 30:40 | 2:07 32:47 |
5 | Olle Andersson Tullinge SK | 35:57 | 4:46 4:46 0:57 33:54 | 1:26 6:12 1:13 35:07 | 4:17 10:29 0:50 35:57 | 4:10 14:39 | 4:06 18:45 | 0:57 19:42 | 2:15 21:57 | 2:05 24:02 | 4:29 28:31 | 1:51 30:22 | 0:33 30:55 | 2:02 32:57 |
6 | Johan Langerak Järfälla OK | 36:07 | 4:25 4:25 1:45 33:17 | 1:23 5:48 0:52 34:09 | 5:36 11:24 1:10 35:19 | 3:34 14:58 0:48 36:07 | 3:37 18:35 | 1:01 19:36 | 2:02 21:38 | 1:56 23:34 | 3:50 27:24 | 1:07 28:31 | 1:56 30:27 | 1:05 31:32 |
7 | Albin Lillieström OK Roxen | 36:08 | 5:49 5:49 1:42 33:17 | 0:35 6:24 0:50 34:07 | 5:32 11:56 1:09 35:16 | 3:11 15:07 0:52 36:08 | 4:27 19:34 | 0:57 20:31 | 1:50 22:21 | 1:29 23:50 | 3:29 27:19 | 1:04 28:23 | 1:53 30:16 | 1:19 31:35 |
8 | Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:19 | 4:36 4:36 0:59 34:11 | 1:27 6:03 1:14 35:25 | 5:12 11:15 0:54 36:19 | 4:01 15:16 | 3:42 18:58 | 1:00 19:58 | 1:59 21:57 | 1:56 23:53 | 4:44 28:37 | 1:55 30:32 | 0:40 31:12 | 2:00 33:12 |
9 | Tuukka Mäkinen Hiisirasti | 37:34 | 5:51 5:51 0:56 35:33 | 0:37 6:28 1:14 36:47 | 4:51 11:19 0:47 37:34 | 4:06 15:25 | 4:30 19:55 | 0:58 20:53 | 3:03 23:56 | 1:39 25:35 | 4:51 30:26 | 1:46 32:12 | 0:32 32:44 | 1:53 34:37 |
10 | Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:41 | 4:22 4:22 0:59 35:39 | 1:25 5:47 1:17 36:56 | 6:11 11:58 0:45 37:41 | 3:33 15:31 | 4:12 19:43 | 0:55 20:38 | 1:51 22:29 | 2:48 25:17 | 4:24 29:41 | 2:24 32:05 | 0:34 32:39 | 2:01 34:40 |
11 | Ludvig Ek Nyköpings OK | 38:13 | 5:00 5:00 1:50 35:19 | 1:50 6:50 0:57 36:16 | 5:27 12:17 1:10 37:26 | 3:25 15:42 0:47 38:13 | 4:22 20:04 | 1:05 21:09 | 2:02 23:11 | 1:54 25:05 | 4:03 29:08 | 1:20 30:28 | 2:04 32:32 | 0:57 33:29 |
12 | Johan Olson IK Uven | 38:31 | 4:55 4:55 1:00 36:18 | 1:27 6:22 1:24 37:42 | 4:19 10:41 0:49 38:31 | 4:55 15:36 | 4:07 19:43 | 1:07 20:50 | 2:14 23:04 | 2:14 25:18 | 5:14 30:32 | 2:01 32:33 | 0:38 33:11 | 2:07 35:18 |
Juha Rauhala Espoon Suunta | 38:31 | 4:52 4:52 0:58 36:11 | 1:27 6:19 1:28 37:39 | 4:03 10:22 0:52 38:31 | 4:33 14:55 | 4:04 18:59 | 1:05 20:04 | 2:04 22:08 | 1:37 23:45 | 5:05 28:50 | 2:05 30:55 | 0:37 31:32 | 3:41 35:13 | |
Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre | 38:31 | 4:23 4:23 1:35 35:54 | 1:24 5:47 0:48 36:42 | 6:20 12:07 1:06 37:48 | 2:59 15:06 0:43 38:31 | 4:38 19:44 | 1:12 20:56 | 2:09 23:05 | 4:29 27:34 | 2:53 30:27 | 1:15 31:42 | 1:51 33:33 | 0:46 34:19 | |
15 | Elias Ekvall Trollhättans SOK | 38:34 | 4:22 4:22 2:39 35:30 | 1:23 5:45 1:04 36:34 | 6:14 11:59 1:08 37:42 | 3:10 15:09 0:52 38:34 | 4:03 19:12 | 1:05 20:17 | 1:55 22:12 | 1:27 23:39 | 4:10 27:49 | 1:08 28:57 | 2:13 31:10 | 1:41 32:51 |
16 | Arvid Westerberg OK Kolmården | 39:07 | 4:56 4:56 1:58 36:08 | 0:42 5:38 0:45 36:53 | 6:05 11:43 1:23 38:16 | 3:25 15:08 0:51 39:07 | 4:20 19:28 | 1:00 20:28 | 1:55 22:23 | 2:21 24:44 | 4:22 29:06 | 1:22 30:28 | 2:08 32:36 | 1:34 34:10 |
17 | Joona Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:08 | 4:52 4:52 1:52 36:11 | 0:47 5:39 0:54 37:05 | 6:23 12:02 1:12 38:17 | 3:42 15:44 0:51 39:08 | 5:06 20:50 | 1:08 21:58 | 2:11 24:09 | 1:48 25:57 | 4:08 30:05 | 1:22 31:27 | 1:58 33:25 | 0:54 34:19 |
18 | Filip Bengtsson OK Lindéna | 39:29 | 4:43 4:43 2:03 36:14 | 0:46 5:29 0:46 37:00 | 6:10 11:39 1:26 38:26 | 3:35 15:14 1:03 39:29 | 4:16 19:30 | 0:58 20:28 | 1:57 22:25 | 2:19 24:44 | 4:19 29:03 | 1:20 30:23 | 2:12 32:35 | 1:36 34:11 |
19 | Johan Lenning OK Pan-Kristianstad | 40:02 | 5:30 5:30 1:57 37:07 | 0:45 6:15 0:52 37:59 | 5:50 12:05 1:11 39:10 | 3:48 15:53 0:52 40:02 | 5:49 21:42 | 1:12 22:54 | 2:10 25:04 | 1:41 26:45 | 3:46 30:31 | 1:20 31:51 | 2:26 34:17 | 0:53 35:10 |
20 | Oskari Jumppanen Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:11 | 4:34 4:34 2:05 36:56 | 1:41 6:15 0:54 37:50 | 5:31 11:46 1:23 39:13 | 3:38 15:24 0:58 40:11 | 4:39 20:03 | 0:59 21:02 | 2:35 23:37 | 1:57 25:34 | 4:12 29:46 | 1:27 31:13 | 2:38 33:51 | 1:00 34:51 |
21 | Johan Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK | 40:16 | 5:44 5:44 2:05 37:17 | 1:42 7:26 0:50 38:07 | 5:35 13:01 1:16 39:23 | 3:34 16:35 0:53 40:16 | 5:01 21:36 | 1:13 22:49 | 2:21 25:10 | 2:13 27:23 | 3:32 30:55 | 1:15 32:10 | 2:10 34:20 | 0:52 35:12 |
22 | Nils Wärnsberg vacant | 41:22 | 4:59 4:59 1:48 38:23 | 0:49 5:48 0:55 39:18 | 6:07 11:55 1:18 40:36 | 3:56 15:51 0:46 41:22 | 6:25 22:16 | 0:54 23:10 | 2:10 25:20 | 1:43 27:03 | 5:22 32:25 | 1:10 33:35 | 1:58 35:33 | 1:02 36:35 |
23 | Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen | 42:26 | 5:19 5:19 2:01 39:29 | 1:40 6:59 0:55 40:24 | 4:31 11:30 1:14 41:38 | 3:18 14:48 0:48 42:26 | 4:50 19:38 | 1:45 21:23 | 2:06 23:29 | 4:32 28:01 | 4:47 32:48 | 1:25 34:13 | 2:11 36:24 | 1:04 37:28 |
24 | Juuso Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:42 | 5:02 5:02 1:53 39:25 | 1:51 6:53 1:05 40:30 | 4:39 11:32 1:18 41:48 | 3:41 15:13 0:54 42:42 | 5:18 20:31 | 1:05 21:36 | 2:02 23:38 | 4:12 27:50 | 5:08 32:58 | 1:21 34:19 | 2:12 36:31 | 1:01 37:32 |
25 | Erik Döhler German Youth Team | 42:57 | 6:01 6:01 1:47 39:59 | 0:32 6:33 0:58 40:57 | 7:22 13:55 1:08 42:05 | 4:32 18:27 0:52 42:57 | 4:07 22:34 | 1:07 23:41 | 2:02 25:43 | 2:00 27:43 | 5:34 33:17 | 1:16 34:33 | 2:00 36:33 | 1:39 38:12 |
26 | Matias Arola Paimion Rasti | 43:06 | 4:49 4:49 1:03 40:46 | 0:46 5:35 1:21 42:07 | 5:49 11:24 0:59 43:06 | 5:06 16:30 | 5:44 22:14 | 1:18 23:32 | 2:25 25:57 | 2:04 28:01 | 5:45 33:46 | 2:31 36:17 | 0:48 37:05 | 2:38 39:43 |
27 | Eero Lapila MS Parma | 43:09 | 6:22 6:22 1:07 41:05 | 0:39 7:01 1:17 42:22 | 4:56 11:57 0:47 43:09 | 6:28 18:25 | 4:43 23:08 | 1:12 24:20 | 2:22 26:42 | 1:59 28:41 | 6:03 34:44 | 2:09 36:53 | 0:51 37:44 | 2:14 39:58 |
28 | Carl Holmberg IF Hagen | 43:14 | 4:45 4:45 1:01 41:11 | 1:30 6:15 1:14 42:25 | 5:00 11:15 0:49 43:14 | 4:28 15:43 | 4:50 20:33 | 1:06 21:39 | 2:51 24:30 | 3:24 27:54 | 6:38 34:32 | 2:19 36:51 | 0:46 37:37 | 2:33 40:10 |
29 | Albin Alsiö Falköpings AIK OK | 43:24 | 4:47 4:47 1:04 41:20 | 1:34 6:21 1:17 42:37 | 5:10 11:31 0:47 43:24 | 4:25 15:56 | 4:51 20:47 | 1:02 21:49 | 2:58 24:47 | 3:21 28:08 | 6:30 34:38 | 2:22 37:00 | 0:48 37:48 | 2:28 40:16 |
30 | Tom Campbell Lustens OK | 44:47 | 4:24 4:24 0:53 42:55 | 0:38 5:02 1:03 43:58 | 5:12 10:14 0:49 44:47 | 4:02 14:16 | 4:31 18:47 | 1:03 19:50 | 2:50 22:40 | 7:11 29:51 | 7:14 37:05 | 1:51 38:56 | 0:42 39:38 | 2:24 42:02 |
31 | Antti Rissanen Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:49 | 5:19 5:19 2:02 42:27 | 0:48 6:07 1:05 43:32 | 6:43 12:50 1:20 44:52 | 3:55 16:45 0:57 45:49 | 7:07 23:52 | 1:24 25:16 | 2:38 27:54 | 2:53 30:47 | 4:26 35:13 | 1:27 36:40 | 2:12 38:52 | 1:33 40:25 |
32 | Filip Rosjö Jönköpings OK | 46:00 | 5:11 5:11 1:01 43:56 | 1:40 6:51 1:10 45:06 | 7:00 13:51 0:54 46:00 | 6:58 20:49 | 5:12 26:01 | 1:21 27:22 | 2:15 29:37 | 2:01 31:38 | 6:15 37:53 | 2:22 40:15 | 0:40 40:55 | 2:00 42:55 |
33 | Tuve Möller OK Linné | 46:31 | 4:48 4:48 1:47 44:04 | 0:58 5:46 1:27 45:31 | 8:32 14:18 1:00 46:31 | 4:42 19:00 | 4:40 23:40 | 1:15 24:55 | 2:10 27:05 | 4:23 31:28 | 4:16 35:44 | 2:00 37:44 | 1:39 39:23 | 2:54 42:17 |
34 | Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK | 48:19 | 5:47 5:47 1:55 45:28 | 0:50 6:37 0:48 46:16 | 8:21 14:58 1:07 47:23 | 3:22 18:20 0:56 48:19 | 5:43 24:03 | 1:03 25:06 | 2:21 27:27 | 3:46 31:13 | 6:10 37:23 | 1:38 39:01 | 3:30 42:31 | 1:02 43:33 |
35 | Hampus Larsson FK Göingarna | 48:47 | 5:12 5:12 1:57 45:36 | 2:01 7:13 0:55 46:31 | 8:00 15:13 1:19 47:50 | 4:12 19:25 0:57 48:47 | 7:51 27:16 | 1:16 28:32 | 2:22 30:54 | 2:19 33:13 | 4:52 38:05 | 1:34 39:39 | 2:18 41:57 | 1:42 43:39 |
36 | Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof | 48:49 | 6:01 6:01 1:00 46:47 | 1:48 7:49 1:13 48:00 | 6:26 14:15 0:49 48:49 | 4:50 19:05 | 5:00 24:05 | 1:44 25:49 | 2:26 28:15 | 5:06 33:21 | 6:31 39:52 | 2:15 42:07 | 0:47 42:54 | 2:53 45:47 |
37 | Viktor Berg Leksands OK | 49:02 | 5:33 5:33 2:11 45:34 | 0:57 6:30 0:58 46:32 | 8:22 14:52 1:33 48:05 | 4:07 18:59 0:57 49:02 | 8:13 27:12 | 1:14 28:26 | 2:35 31:01 | 2:09 33:10 | 4:56 38:06 | 1:28 39:34 | 2:46 42:20 | 1:03 43:23 |
38 | Axel Forsman FK Herkules | 49:05 | 7:08 7:08 1:20 46:45 | 0:48 7:56 1:27 48:12 | 6:58 14:54 0:53 49:05 | 5:05 19:59 | 5:28 25:27 | 2:17 27:44 | 3:08 30:52 | 2:04 32:56 | 6:18 39:14 | 2:30 41:44 | 0:49 42:33 | 2:52 45:25 |
39 | Severi Valkamo Koovee | 49:33 | 5:33 5:33 0:56 47:33 | 1:35 7:08 1:10 48:43 | 5:38 12:46 0:50 49:33 | 4:46 17:32 | 12:20 29:52 | 1:15 31:07 | 1:59 33:06 | 2:48 35:54 | 5:19 41:13 | 2:05 43:18 | 0:46 44:04 | 2:33 46:37 |
40 | Joakim Skärlén Haninge SOK | 49:43 | 5:19 5:19 1:02 47:35 | 1:55 7:14 1:19 48:54 | 6:57 14:11 0:49 49:43 | 5:31 19:42 | 4:44 24:26 | 1:06 25:32 | 2:12 27:44 | 6:33 34:17 | 4:32 38:49 | 2:04 40:53 | 0:44 41:37 | 4:56 46:33 |
41 | Jesper Johansson OK Löftan | 50:12 | 7:40 7:40 1:04 48:10 | 1:50 9:30 1:10 49:20 | 5:53 15:23 0:52 50:12 | 5:03 20:26 | 5:23 25:49 | 1:29 27:18 | 2:04 29:22 | 5:21 34:43 | 6:30 41:13 | 2:05 43:18 | 0:50 44:08 | 2:58 47:06 |
42 | Juuso Kaihtela Rasti-Lukko | 50:13 | 5:46 5:46 1:10 47:51 | 2:19 8:05 1:26 49:17 | 6:42 14:47 0:56 50:13 | 5:59 20:46 | 5:29 26:15 | 1:14 27:29 | 2:53 30:22 | 3:32 33:54 | 6:32 40:26 | 2:26 42:52 | 1:13 44:05 | 2:36 46:41 |
43 | Albin Toll OK Njudung | 50:27 | 6:30 6:30 1:07 48:07 | 0:40 7:10 1:26 49:33 | 7:02 14:12 0:54 50:27 | 4:57 19:09 | 6:06 25:15 | 1:50 27:05 | 2:54 29:59 | 4:26 34:25 | 6:30 40:55 | 2:10 43:05 | 1:07 44:12 | 2:48 47:00 |
44 | Gustav Ohlin vacant | 51:09 | 6:41 6:41 1:12 48:55 | 0:56 7:37 1:16 50:11 | 7:41 15:18 0:58 51:09 | 5:26 20:44 | 7:24 28:08 | 2:00 30:08 | 3:03 33:11 | 2:16 35:27 | 6:42 42:09 | 2:22 44:31 | 0:56 45:27 | 2:16 47:43 |
45 | Anton Berneving OK Gipen | 52:38 | 6:44 6:44 2:07 49:24 | 2:00 8:44 0:58 50:22 | 10:32 19:16 1:20 51:42 | 3:58 23:14 0:56 52:38 | 6:52 30:06 | 1:21 31:27 | 2:17 33:44 | 2:03 35:47 | 5:47 41:34 | 1:29 43:03 | 2:29 45:32 | 1:45 47:17 |
46 | Pontus Alfredsson OK Tyr | 53:32 | 5:31 5:31 2:31 49:50 | 3:07 8:38 1:21 51:11 | 9:57 18:35 1:27 52:38 | 4:52 23:27 0:54 53:32 | 7:28 30:55 | 1:42 32:37 | 2:38 35:15 | 2:00 37:15 | 4:27 41:42 | 1:38 43:20 | 2:39 45:59 | 1:20 47:19 |
47 | Victor Helgesson Hestra IF | 53:45 | 6:03 6:03 2:48 49:57 | 1:49 7:52 1:14 51:11 | 6:07 13:59 1:32 52:43 | 4:18 18:17 1:02 53:45 | 6:15 24:32 | 1:29 26:01 | 3:10 29:11 | 5:35 34:46 | 6:38 41:24 | 1:47 43:11 | 2:48 45:59 | 1:10 47:09 |
48 | Lauri Leirimaa Rastivarsat | 55:53 | 5:28 5:28 1:59 52:48 | 0:55 6:23 0:58 53:46 | 6:27 12:50 1:16 55:02 | 4:29 17:19 0:51 55:53 | 5:17 22:36 | 1:09 23:45 | 12:59 36:44 | 3:21 40:05 | 6:04 46:09 | 1:20 47:29 | 2:07 49:36 | 1:13 50:49 |
49 | Aaro Lampinen SK Uusi | 56:24 | 5:48 5:48 2:33 52:57 | 1:50 7:38 1:12 54:09 | 7:02 14:40 1:19 55:28 | 4:33 19:13 0:56 56:24 | 6:16 25:29 | 1:19 26:48 | 3:03 29:51 | 7:03 36:54 | 6:30 43:24 | 1:34 44:58 | 4:34 49:32 | 0:52 50:24 |
50 | Henrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK | 56:34 | 7:22 7:22 1:14 54:06 | 2:06 9:28 1:28 55:34 | 10:08 19:36 1:00 56:34 | 4:55 24:31 | 8:51 33:22 | 2:00 35:22 | 2:57 38:19 | 2:05 40:24 | 6:49 47:13 | 2:21 49:34 | 0:59 50:33 | 2:19 52:52 |
51 | Reto Egger OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 56:38 | 6:20 6:20 2:01 53:26 | 1:55 8:15 0:59 54:25 | 16:41 24:56 1:27 55:52 | 4:08 29:04 0:46 56:38 | 5:29 34:33 | 1:08 35:41 | 5:52 41:33 | 1:51 43:24 | 3:42 47:06 | 1:23 48:29 | 2:03 50:32 | 0:53 51:25 |
52 | Vili Silmälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 58:37 | 8:14 8:14 1:23 55:51 | 1:56 10:10 1:39 57:30 | 15:46 25:56 1:07 58:37 | 5:16 31:12 | 4:53 36:05 | 1:22 37:27 | 2:38 40:05 | 2:11 42:16 | 5:59 48:15 | 2:37 50:52 | 0:49 51:41 | 2:47 54:28 |
53 | Leevi Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 61:36 | 5:35 5:35 2:25 58:03 | 0:59 6:34 1:08 59:11 | 9:39 16:13 1:25 60:36 | 6:16 22:29 1:00 61:36 | 10:31 33:00 | 2:41 35:41 | 3:36 39:17 | 2:21 41:38 | 8:06 49:44 | 2:01 51:45 | 2:25 54:10 | 1:28 55:38 |
54 | Erik Jönsson Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 68:52 | 10:11 10:11 1:39 66:15 | 1:28 11:39 1:31 67:46 | 12:50 24:29 1:06 68:52 | 7:00 31:29 | 6:50 38:19 | 2:07 40:26 | 5:19 45:45 | 2:35 48:20 | 9:13 57:33 | 2:47 60:20 | 1:15 61:35 | 3:01 64:36 |
55 | Marcus Salomon-Sörensen Attunda OK | 74:27 | 12:34 12:34 6:44 71:06 | 1:27 14:01 1:07 72:13 | 13:11 27:12 1:21 73:34 | 6:40 33:52 0:53 74:27 | 6:50 40:42 | 2:07 42:49 | 5:17 48:06 | 2:34 50:40 | 7:46 58:26 | 1:30 59:56 | 2:35 62:31 | 1:51 64:22 |
56 | Johan Stenström Linköpings OK | 81:06 | 5:36 5:36 2:31 77:38 | 1:48 7:24 1:11 78:49 | 7:04 14:28 1:27 80:16 | 32:30 46:58 0:50 81:06 | 6:39 53:37 | 1:24 55:01 | 3:46 58:47 | 4:55 63:42 | 4:30 68:12 | 1:41 69:53 | 2:26 72:19 | 2:48 75:07 |
57 | Isa Lundqvist Järfälla OK | 112:41 | 10:32 10:32 2:42 110:05 | 1:07 11:39 1:36 111:41 | 14:15 25:54 1:00 112:41 | 36:21 62:15 | 11:54 74:09 | 1:59 76:08 | 4:53 81:01 | 10:05 91:06 | 8:29 99:35 | 3:27 103:02 | 0:50 103:52 | 3:31 107:23 |
William Segura KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 16:22 16:22 | 2:33 18:55 | 9:03 27:58 65:43 | 6:39 34:37 0:56 66:39 | 8:53 43:30 | 1:29 44:59 | |||||||
Jutto Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Ej godk. | 5:20 5:20 1:10 42:16 | 0:53 6:13 1:21 43:37 | 8:46 14:59 0:58 44:35 | 5:11 20:10 | 4:53 25:03 | 1:18 26:21 | 2:26 28:47 | 1:59 30:46 | 4:59 35:45 | 2:17 38:02 | 41:06 | ||
Olle Sörqvist Markbygdens OK | Ej godk. | 5:08 5:08 46:03 | 0:54 6:02 0:48 46:51 | 6:10 12:12 1:13 48:04 | 3:47 15:59 0:42 48:46 | 11:13 27:12 | 1:08 28:20 | 2:03 30:23 | 4:06 34:29 | 4:36 39:05 | 1:20 40:25 | 2:12 42:37 |
HD18 Sträcka 3 | 4180 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Olm Kils OK | 26:44 | 3:01 3:01 0:49 26:44 | 2:37 5:38 | 2:22 8:00 | 2:52 10:52 | 3:28 14:20 | 1:01 15:21 | 3:47 19:08 | 1:53 21:01 | 0:41 21:42 | 2:10 23:52 | 0:59 24:51 | 1:04 25:55 |
2 | Carl Carlsson Nyköpings OK | 27:17 | 3:24 3:24 0:54 27:17 | 2:25 5:49 | 2:21 8:10 | 2:58 11:08 | 3:55 15:03 | 0:57 16:00 | 3:14 19:14 | 2:06 21:20 | 0:37 21:57 | 2:11 24:08 | 0:59 25:07 | 1:16 26:23 |
3 | Adam Tellsén OK Roxen | 27:31 | 3:03 3:03 0:45 27:31 | 3:11 6:14 | 2:05 8:19 | 3:01 11:20 | 3:38 14:58 | 1:24 16:22 | 3:15 19:37 | 1:52 21:29 | 0:49 22:18 | 2:08 24:26 | 1:11 25:37 | 1:09 26:46 |
4 | Samuel Axelsson OK Tyr | 27:39 | 3:24 3:24 0:56 27:39 | 2:34 5:58 | 2:16 8:14 | 2:57 11:11 | 3:27 14:38 | 1:06 15:44 | 3:54 19:38 | 2:00 21:38 | 0:39 22:17 | 2:09 24:26 | 1:00 25:26 | 1:17 26:43 |
5 | Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:41 | 3:09 3:09 0:46 27:41 | 3:13 6:22 | 2:11 8:33 | 2:49 11:22 | 4:14 15:36 | 0:56 16:32 | 3:13 19:45 | 1:51 21:36 | 0:50 22:26 | 2:07 24:33 | 1:15 25:48 | 1:07 26:55 |
6 | Marcus Carlsson IF Hagen | 27:49 | 4:22 4:22 0:48 27:49 | 2:18 6:40 | 2:10 8:50 | 2:56 11:46 | 3:36 15:22 | 1:05 16:27 | 4:03 20:30 | 1:58 22:28 | 0:40 23:08 | 1:54 25:02 | 0:55 25:57 | 1:04 27:01 |
Eero Jalli MS Parma | 27:49 | 4:06 4:06 0:45 27:49 | 2:21 6:27 | 2:21 8:48 | 3:11 11:59 | 3:36 15:35 | 1:07 16:42 | 3:37 20:19 | 2:02 22:21 | 0:42 23:03 | 1:59 25:02 | 0:55 25:57 | 1:07 27:04 | |
8 | Albin Andersson OK Ravinen | 27:51 | 2:52 2:52 0:45 27:51 | 2:44 5:36 | 2:02 7:38 | 3:07 10:45 | 5:05 15:50 | 1:02 16:52 | 3:30 20:22 | 1:58 22:20 | 0:36 22:56 | 2:08 25:04 | 0:56 26:00 | 1:06 27:06 |
9 | Benjamin Langerak Järfälla OK | 28:00 | 3:19 3:19 0:56 28:00 | 2:37 5:56 | 2:16 8:12 | 3:12 11:24 | 3:33 14:57 | 1:28 16:25 | 3:21 19:46 | 2:14 22:00 | 0:41 22:41 | 2:01 24:42 | 1:04 25:46 | 1:18 27:04 |
10 | Jesper Lindahl OK Trian | 28:17 | 3:11 3:11 0:47 28:17 | 3:29 6:40 | 2:16 8:56 | 3:08 12:04 | 3:31 15:35 | 1:27 17:02 | 3:19 20:21 | 1:57 22:18 | 0:47 23:05 | 1:59 25:04 | 1:17 26:21 | 1:09 27:30 |
11 | Arvid Roos OK Linné | 28:20 | 3:32 3:32 0:58 28:20 | 2:40 6:12 | 2:12 8:24 | 3:04 11:28 | 3:54 15:22 | 0:58 16:20 | 3:36 19:56 | 2:10 22:06 | 0:39 22:45 | 2:11 24:56 | 1:05 26:01 | 1:21 27:22 |
12 | Viktor Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:28 | 3:20 3:20 0:48 28:28 | 3:42 7:02 | 2:12 9:14 | 3:09 12:23 | 3:25 15:48 | 1:25 17:13 | 3:16 20:29 | 1:54 22:23 | 0:51 23:14 | 2:09 25:23 | 1:09 26:32 | 1:08 27:40 |
13 | Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK | 28:32 | 3:11 3:11 0:51 28:32 | 2:16 5:27 | 2:19 7:46 | 2:54 10:40 | 5:06 15:46 | 1:00 16:46 | 3:37 20:23 | 1:50 22:13 | 0:45 22:58 | 2:25 25:23 | 1:10 26:33 | 1:08 27:41 |
14 | Hugo Ström Ulricehamns OK | 28:41 | 4:26 4:26 0:56 28:41 | 2:22 6:48 | 2:12 9:00 | 2:57 11:57 | 3:44 15:41 | 1:06 16:47 | 3:39 20:26 | 2:11 22:37 | 0:43 23:20 | 2:04 25:24 | 1:01 26:25 | 1:20 27:45 |
15 | Adrian Vartia OK Löftan | 28:44 | 3:18 3:18 0:49 28:44 | 2:27 5:45 | 2:27 8:12 | 3:17 11:29 | 4:24 15:53 | 1:03 16:56 | 3:32 20:28 | 2:03 22:31 | 0:43 23:14 | 2:21 25:35 | 1:07 26:42 | 1:13 27:55 |
16 | Linus Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK | 28:53 | 3:29 3:29 0:55 28:53 | 2:18 5:47 | 2:44 8:31 | 3:05 11:36 | 3:46 15:22 | 1:27 16:49 | 3:53 20:42 | 2:12 22:54 | 0:43 23:37 | 2:04 25:41 | 1:02 26:43 | 1:15 27:58 |
17 | Philip Ewardsson Eksjö SOK | 29:14 | 2:58 2:58 0:54 29:14 | 2:31 5:29 | 2:17 7:46 | 3:01 10:47 | 4:52 15:39 | 1:04 16:43 | 3:32 20:15 | 2:16 22:31 | 0:40 23:11 | 2:15 25:26 | 1:42 27:08 | 1:12 28:20 |
18 | Niko Larmala Espoon Suunta | 29:18 | 3:08 3:08 0:44 29:18 | 2:44 5:52 | 2:32 8:24 | 4:14 12:38 | 3:29 16:07 | 1:23 17:30 | 3:44 21:14 | 2:07 23:21 | 0:46 24:07 | 2:13 26:20 | 1:01 27:21 | 1:13 28:34 |
19 | Linus Lundberg OK Bävern | 29:30 | 3:25 3:25 0:51 29:30 | 2:53 6:18 | 2:26 8:44 | 2:54 11:38 | 4:24 16:02 | 1:18 17:20 | 3:54 21:14 | 1:58 23:12 | 0:41 23:53 | 2:22 26:15 | 1:09 27:24 | 1:15 28:39 |
20 | Arvid Linder OK Hällen | 29:40 | 3:15 3:15 0:59 29:40 | 4:07 7:22 | 2:15 9:37 | 3:30 13:07 | 3:33 16:40 | 1:28 18:08 | 3:14 21:22 | 2:13 23:35 | 0:39 24:14 | 2:04 26:18 | 1:04 27:22 | 1:19 28:41 |
21 | Martin Lamm Frölunda OL | 29:50 | 3:25 3:25 0:53 29:50 | 2:44 6:09 | 2:32 8:41 | 3:53 12:34 | 3:51 16:25 | 1:19 17:44 | 3:48 21:32 | 2:10 23:42 | 0:44 24:26 | 2:13 26:39 | 1:03 27:42 | 1:15 28:57 |
22 | Josef Johansson OK Kolmården | 29:54 | 3:52 3:52 0:54 29:54 | 2:27 6:19 | 2:27 8:46 | 4:02 12:48 | 3:54 16:42 | 1:05 17:47 | 3:16 21:03 | 2:06 23:09 | 0:37 23:46 | 2:42 26:28 | 1:16 27:44 | 1:16 29:00 |
23 | Timo Tantanini OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 30:14 | 4:43 4:43 0:54 30:14 | 2:20 7:03 | 2:34 9:37 | 3:06 12:43 | 5:07 17:50 | 1:01 18:51 | 3:44 22:35 | 1:57 24:32 | 0:36 25:08 | 2:03 27:11 | 0:56 28:07 | 1:13 29:20 |
24 | Tomi Nykänen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 30:19 | 3:34 3:34 0:56 30:19 | 2:32 6:06 | 2:44 8:50 | 3:27 12:17 | 4:55 17:12 | 1:09 18:21 | 3:53 22:14 | 2:02 24:16 | 0:40 24:56 | 2:09 27:05 | 1:00 28:05 | 1:18 29:23 |
25 | Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:21 | 3:15 3:15 0:54 30:21 | 2:18 5:33 | 2:30 8:03 | 4:11 12:14 | 4:10 16:24 | 1:40 18:04 | 3:40 21:44 | 2:18 24:02 | 0:45 24:47 | 2:17 27:04 | 1:04 28:08 | 1:19 29:27 |
26 | Jesper Karlsson GOIF Tjalve | 30:23 | 3:04 3:04 0:49 30:23 | 2:54 5:58 | 2:19 8:17 | 5:42 13:59 | 4:11 18:10 | 1:00 19:10 | 3:44 22:54 | 1:56 24:50 | 0:37 25:27 | 2:16 27:43 | 0:52 28:35 | 0:59 29:34 |
27 | Johannes Holmgren Sävedalens AIK | 31:19 | 3:25 3:25 0:47 31:19 | 2:31 5:56 | 2:24 8:20 | 3:14 11:34 | 4:20 15:54 | 1:14 17:08 | 3:50 20:58 | 2:26 23:24 | 0:46 24:10 | 3:34 27:44 | 1:19 29:03 | 1:29 30:32 |
28 | Wille Laitamäki Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:25 | 3:19 3:19 0:56 31:25 | 2:19 5:38 | 2:24 8:02 | 2:50 10:52 | 4:34 15:26 | 1:06 16:32 | 3:36 20:08 | 2:20 22:28 | 0:44 23:12 | 4:18 27:30 | 1:43 29:13 | 1:16 30:29 |
29 | Roland Klüser German Youth Team | 31:40 | 3:39 3:39 0:44 31:40 | 5:06 8:45 | 2:28 11:13 | 3:06 14:19 | 3:51 18:10 | 1:22 19:32 | 4:20 23:52 | 2:10 26:02 | 0:38 26:40 | 2:07 28:47 | 0:59 29:46 | 1:10 30:56 |
30 | Klaus Haanpää Paimion Rasti | 31:50 | 3:38 3:38 0:51 31:50 | 2:50 6:28 | 2:26 8:54 | 4:56 13:50 | 4:11 18:01 | 1:09 19:10 | 4:24 23:34 | 2:15 25:49 | 0:40 26:29 | 2:14 28:43 | 1:02 29:45 | 1:14 30:59 |
31 | Erik Berglund OK Kåre | 32:06 | 3:32 3:32 0:48 32:06 | 2:29 6:01 | 2:40 8:41 | 4:02 12:43 | 5:04 17:47 | 1:19 19:06 | 4:23 23:29 | 2:36 26:05 | 0:40 26:45 | 2:12 28:57 | 1:03 30:00 | 1:18 31:18 |
32 | Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:19 | 3:48 3:48 1:00 32:19 | 2:38 6:26 | 2:47 9:13 | 3:36 12:49 | 4:51 17:40 | 1:10 18:50 | 4:02 22:52 | 2:33 25:25 | 0:46 26:11 | 2:27 28:38 | 1:11 29:49 | 1:30 31:19 |
33 | Benjamin Lamberg SK Uusi | 32:37 | 3:18 3:18 0:55 32:37 | 2:35 5:53 | 3:03 8:56 | 3:12 12:08 | 5:01 17:09 | 2:56 20:05 | 3:57 24:02 | 2:17 26:19 | 0:50 27:09 | 2:12 29:21 | 1:08 30:29 | 1:13 31:42 |
34 | Leo Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:55 | 3:32 3:32 0:50 32:55 | 2:26 5:58 | 2:57 8:55 | 4:08 13:03 | 4:32 17:35 | 1:17 18:52 | 5:47 24:39 | 2:05 26:44 | 0:40 27:24 | 2:15 29:39 | 1:13 30:52 | 1:13 32:05 |
35 | Eemil Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 33:05 | 3:04 3:04 0:47 33:05 | 2:51 5:55 | 2:21 8:16 | 4:14 12:30 | 8:08 20:38 | 0:53 21:31 | 4:01 25:32 | 1:58 27:30 | 0:37 28:07 | 2:03 30:10 | 0:57 31:07 | 1:11 32:18 |
36 | Lauri Ketola Koovee | 33:06 | 3:18 3:18 0:52 33:06 | 2:48 6:06 | 2:41 8:47 | 4:39 13:26 | 4:46 18:12 | 1:13 19:25 | 4:31 23:56 | 2:05 26:01 | 0:45 26:46 | 2:17 29:03 | 1:58 31:01 | 1:13 32:14 |
37 | Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK | 33:15 | 3:24 3:24 0:58 33:15 | 2:34 5:58 | 2:41 8:39 | 4:43 13:22 | 4:42 18:04 | 1:26 19:30 | 4:12 23:42 | 2:12 25:54 | 0:40 26:34 | 2:23 28:57 | 2:01 30:58 | 1:19 32:17 |
38 | Algot Najvik OK Pan-Kristianstad | 33:26 | 3:10 3:10 0:48 33:26 | 4:50 8:00 | 2:18 10:18 | 2:43 13:01 | 7:51 20:52 | 1:02 21:54 | 3:40 25:34 | 1:55 27:29 | 0:42 28:11 | 2:24 30:35 | 0:56 31:31 | 1:07 32:38 |
39 | Daniel Hellberg Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 33:34 | 3:47 3:47 1:02 33:34 | 2:48 6:35 | 2:57 9:32 | 3:20 12:52 | 6:05 18:57 | 1:03 20:00 | 3:53 23:53 | 2:24 26:17 | 0:44 27:01 | 2:40 29:41 | 1:20 31:01 | 1:31 32:32 |
40 | Gunnar Engström Linköpings OK | 33:58 | 3:26 3:26 1:00 33:58 | 2:38 6:04 | 2:45 8:49 | 4:25 13:14 | 4:31 17:45 | 1:59 19:44 | 4:18 24:02 | 2:37 26:39 | 0:48 27:27 | 2:35 30:02 | 1:21 31:23 | 1:35 32:58 |
41 | Erik Lindström vacant | 34:53 | 3:39 3:39 0:52 34:53 | 4:05 7:44 | 2:39 10:23 | 4:43 15:06 | 4:42 19:48 | 1:19 21:07 | 4:15 25:22 | 2:17 27:39 | 0:39 28:18 | 2:19 30:37 | 2:10 32:47 | 1:14 34:01 |
42 | Kajsa Johansson Jönköpings OK | 36:12 | 3:45 3:45 0:58 36:12 | 4:05 7:50 | 2:52 10:42 | 4:42 15:24 | 5:23 20:47 | 1:30 22:17 | 4:19 26:36 | 2:25 29:01 | 0:47 29:48 | 2:51 32:39 | 1:08 33:47 | 1:27 35:14 |
43 | Atte Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:35 | 3:58 3:58 1:00 37:35 | 5:22 9:20 | 2:47 12:07 | 4:53 17:00 | 4:36 21:36 | 1:51 23:27 | 4:41 28:08 | 2:27 30:35 | 0:44 31:19 | 2:40 33:59 | 1:14 35:13 | 1:22 36:35 |
44 | Matias Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 38:53 | 4:36 4:36 0:51 38:53 | 4:21 8:57 | 3:35 12:32 | 6:47 19:19 | 4:38 23:57 | 1:10 25:07 | 4:32 29:39 | 2:02 31:41 | 0:44 32:25 | 2:25 34:50 | 1:53 36:43 | 1:19 38:02 |
45 | Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat | 39:59 | 4:05 4:05 0:59 39:59 | 6:21 10:26 | 2:40 13:06 | 4:42 17:48 | 5:02 22:50 | 2:00 24:50 | 5:18 30:08 | 2:30 32:38 | 0:52 33:30 | 2:41 36:11 | 1:23 37:34 | 1:26 39:00 |
46 | Ebba Söderlund Tormestorps IF | 40:04 | 4:16 4:16 1:05 40:04 | 3:11 7:27 | 3:20 10:47 | 6:34 17:21 | 5:51 23:12 | 1:12 24:24 | 4:46 29:10 | 3:12 32:22 | 0:45 33:07 | 2:44 35:51 | 1:30 37:21 | 1:38 38:59 |
47 | Pontus Lindgren Västerås SOK | 40:50 | 4:30 4:30 1:11 40:50 | 3:00 7:30 | 3:24 10:54 | 4:54 15:48 | 5:47 21:35 | 1:45 23:20 | 5:58 29:18 | 2:58 32:16 | 0:58 33:14 | 3:04 36:18 | 1:33 37:51 | 1:48 39:39 |
48 | Sami Raitola Lynx | 41:18 | 3:35 3:35 1:06 41:18 | 3:57 7:32 | 2:55 10:27 | 4:23 14:50 | 5:05 19:55 | 1:42 21:37 | 7:14 28:51 | 3:20 32:11 | 0:58 33:09 | 2:56 36:05 | 2:22 38:27 | 1:45 40:12 |
49 | Lina Landergren Hestra IF | 41:38 | 4:21 4:21 1:10 41:38 | 3:46 8:07 | 3:27 11:34 | 4:59 16:33 | 6:19 22:52 | 1:32 24:24 | 4:40 29:04 | 3:23 32:27 | 0:49 33:16 | 3:58 37:14 | 1:36 38:50 | 1:38 40:28 |
50 | Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK | 42:07 | 4:18 4:18 0:58 42:07 | 3:55 8:13 | 3:01 11:14 | 5:40 16:54 | 5:02 21:56 | 2:10 24:06 | 6:32 30:38 | 2:50 33:28 | 0:43 34:11 | 4:12 38:23 | 1:18 39:41 | 1:28 41:09 |
51 | Samuel Eriksson Eds SK | 42:46 | 4:08 4:08 1:00 42:46 | 5:25 9:33 | 2:32 12:05 | 4:47 16:52 | 5:11 22:03 | 2:05 24:08 | 6:18 30:26 | 2:43 33:09 | 0:45 33:54 | 2:40 36:34 | 3:54 40:28 | 1:18 41:46 |
52 | Veronica Redtzer Attunda OK | 45:12 | 3:49 3:49 0:58 45:12 | 4:32 8:21 | 3:34 11:55 | 8:25 20:20 | 5:29 25:49 | 2:23 28:12 | 5:34 33:46 | 2:52 36:38 | 0:47 37:25 | 3:24 40:49 | 1:38 42:27 | 1:47 44:14 |
53 | Timi Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko | 46:16 | 3:29 3:29 0:53 46:16 | 2:26 5:55 | 2:35 8:30 | 8:53 17:23 | 12:03 29:26 | 1:20 30:46 | 5:00 35:46 | 2:11 37:57 | 1:55 39:52 | 2:57 42:49 | 1:18 44:07 | 1:16 45:23 |
54 | Wilmer Brodén Leksands OK | 46:48 | 3:51 3:51 0:49 46:48 | 2:58 6:49 | 2:45 9:34 | 13:30 23:04 | 5:36 28:40 | 1:42 30:22 | 6:00 36:22 | 3:02 39:24 | 0:47 40:11 | 2:59 43:10 | 1:23 44:33 | 1:26 45:59 |
55 | Martin Skärlén Haninge SOK | 47:53 | 4:23 4:23 1:08 47:53 | 4:27 8:50 | 3:37 12:27 | 7:04 19:31 | 6:33 26:04 | 1:57 28:01 | 7:11 35:12 | 3:02 38:14 | 1:18 39:32 | 3:35 43:07 | 1:48 44:55 | 1:50 46:45 |
56 | Sofia Edvardsson Järfälla OK | 55:30 | 4:37 4:37 1:09 55:30 | 3:39 8:16 | 4:04 12:20 | 8:25 20:45 | 13:03 33:48 | 1:41 35:29 | 7:30 42:59 | 3:16 46:15 | 1:27 47:42 | 3:22 51:04 | 1:39 52:43 | 1:38 54:21 |
57 | Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg | 55:46 | 5:09 5:09 1:22 55:46 | 5:16 10:25 | 4:13 14:38 | 9:22 24:00 | 10:25 34:25 | 1:34 35:59 | 5:49 41:48 | 3:35 45:23 | 1:12 46:35 | 4:11 50:46 | 1:34 52:20 | 2:04 54:24 |
Niku Rintala Espoon Suunta | Ej godk. | 3:08 3:08 0:45 25:48 | 2:01 5:09 | 2:08 7:17 | 2:39 9:56 | 3:15 13:11 | 1:18 14:29 | 3:04 17:33 | 1:59 19:32 | 22:47 | 1:10 23:57 | 1:06 25:03 | ||
August Bengtsson OK Nackhe | Ej godk. | 4:30 4:30 0:50 35:30 | 2:40 7:10 | 2:38 9:48 | 3:41 13:29 | 4:31 18:00 | 1:26 19:26 | 4:22 23:48 | 2:36 26:24 | 0:45 27:09 | 4:42 31:51 | 34:40 | ||
Ruben Bryngelsson Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | 3:13 3:13 0:44 28:05 | 3:41 6:54 | 2:03 8:57 | 3:03 12:00 | 3:34 15:34 | 1:18 16:52 | 3:04 19:56 | 1:57 21:53 | 25:02 | 1:11 26:13 | 1:08 27:21 |
HD18 Sträcka 4 | 6360 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Wikström OK Pan-Kristianstad | 37:06 | 8:40 8:40 1:36 34:26 | 0:38 9:18 0:48 35:14 | 6:24 15:42 1:06 36:20 | 3:17 18:59 0:46 37:06 | 0:50 19:49 | 3:01 22:50 | 1:45 24:35 | 1:34 26:09 | 3:06 29:15 | 1:03 30:18 | 1:41 31:59 | 0:51 32:50 |
2 | Emil Lönnström OK Trian | 37:30 | 9:02 9:02 1:40 35:10 | 0:51 9:53 0:40 35:50 | 5:47 15:40 0:57 36:47 | 3:47 19:27 0:43 37:30 | 0:48 20:15 | 2:49 23:04 | 1:45 24:49 | 1:30 26:19 | 3:23 29:42 | 1:17 30:59 | 1:47 32:46 | 0:44 33:30 |
3 | Arvid Nord IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:31 | 8:58 8:58 1:39 35:08 | 0:51 9:49 0:42 35:50 | 5:46 15:35 0:58 36:48 | 3:48 19:23 0:43 37:31 | 0:53 20:16 | 2:54 23:10 | 1:40 24:50 | 1:25 26:15 | 3:31 29:46 | 1:14 31:00 | 1:42 32:42 | 0:47 33:29 |
4 | Aleksi Sorsa Espoon Suunta | 37:39 | 9:25 9:25 1:44 35:08 | 0:42 10:07 0:43 35:51 | 5:52 15:59 1:05 36:56 | 3:27 19:26 0:43 37:39 | 0:53 20:19 | 3:02 23:21 | 1:38 24:59 | 1:34 26:33 | 3:06 29:39 | 1:04 30:43 | 1:44 32:27 | 0:57 33:24 |
5 | Victor Imark Tullinge SK | 37:53 | 9:06 9:06 1:39 35:17 | 0:51 9:57 0:41 35:58 | 5:49 15:46 1:02 37:00 | 3:28 19:14 0:53 37:53 | 0:55 20:09 | 3:01 23:10 | 1:45 24:55 | 1:28 26:23 | 3:24 29:47 | 1:17 31:04 | 1:49 32:53 | 0:45 33:38 |
6 | Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK | 38:23 | 8:41 8:41 1:42 35:36 | 0:42 9:23 0:48 36:24 | 5:41 15:04 1:06 37:30 | 3:35 18:39 0:53 38:23 | 1:28 20:07 | 2:59 23:06 | 2:08 25:14 | 1:40 26:54 | 3:05 29:59 | 1:16 31:15 | 1:52 33:07 | 0:47 33:54 |
7 | Aaro Julkunen MS Parma | 38:35 | 9:09 9:09 1:35 35:58 | 0:43 9:52 0:46 36:44 | 5:50 15:42 1:03 37:47 | 3:23 19:05 0:48 38:35 | 0:51 19:56 | 3:15 23:11 | 2:05 25:16 | 1:22 26:38 | 3:25 30:03 | 1:10 31:13 | 1:48 33:01 | 1:22 34:23 |
8 | Ville Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 38:37 | 9:46 9:46 1:52 36:00 | 0:44 10:30 0:43 36:43 | 5:49 16:19 1:03 37:46 | 3:14 19:33 0:51 38:37 | 0:40 20:13 | 3:00 23:13 | 1:41 24:54 | 1:31 26:25 | 3:40 30:05 | 1:03 31:08 | 1:56 33:04 | 1:04 34:08 |
9 | Olle Hedman IF Hagen | 38:40 | 9:09 9:09 1:37 35:59 | 0:40 9:49 0:43 36:42 | 5:51 15:40 1:07 37:49 | 3:25 19:05 0:51 38:40 | 0:49 19:54 | 3:13 23:07 | 2:05 25:12 | 1:24 26:36 | 3:27 30:03 | 1:09 31:12 | 1:50 33:02 | 1:20 34:22 |
10 | Aaro Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:41 | 9:09 9:09 1:50 36:03 | 0:45 9:54 0:46 36:49 | 5:50 15:44 1:04 37:53 | 3:23 19:07 0:48 38:41 | 0:46 19:53 | 3:13 23:06 | 1:41 24:47 | 1:45 26:32 | 3:47 30:19 | 1:13 31:32 | 1:49 33:21 | 0:52 34:13 |
11 | Andreas Uller Kils OK | 39:07 | 10:43 10:43 1:48 36:37 | 0:34 11:17 0:42 37:19 | 5:40 16:57 1:02 38:21 | 3:06 20:03 0:46 39:07 | 0:45 20:48 | 3:06 23:54 | 1:36 25:30 | 1:40 27:10 | 3:33 30:43 | 1:02 31:45 | 1:57 33:42 | 1:07 34:49 |
12 | Lucas Sundblad vacant | 39:14 | 9:00 9:00 1:34 36:43 | 0:36 9:36 0:43 37:26 | 6:12 15:48 1:01 38:27 | 3:18 19:06 0:47 39:14 | 0:47 19:53 | 2:48 22:41 | 1:49 24:30 | 2:05 26:35 | 4:38 31:13 | 1:07 32:20 | 2:03 34:23 | 0:46 35:09 |
13 | Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:37 | 9:06 9:06 1:54 36:54 | 0:51 9:57 0:43 37:37 | 6:08 16:05 1:12 38:49 | 3:30 19:35 0:48 39:37 | 0:49 20:24 | 2:57 23:21 | 1:48 25:09 | 1:29 26:38 | 3:53 30:31 | 1:16 31:47 | 1:56 33:43 | 1:17 35:00 |
14 | Erik Herne OK Ravinen | 40:54 | 9:41 9:41 1:47 38:18 | 0:41 10:22 0:44 39:02 | 7:13 17:35 1:02 40:04 | 3:11 20:46 0:50 40:54 | 0:47 21:33 | 2:56 24:29 | 1:55 26:24 | 2:03 28:27 | 4:25 32:52 | 1:05 33:57 | 1:41 35:38 | 0:53 36:31 |
15 | Gustaf Sundbüe OK Hällen | 42:16 | 9:02 9:02 1:55 39:24 | 0:40 9:42 0:48 40:12 | 5:56 15:38 1:12 41:24 | 3:40 19:18 0:52 42:16 | 2:01 21:19 | 3:14 24:33 | 1:50 26:23 | 2:25 28:48 | 4:43 33:31 | 1:07 34:38 | 1:52 36:30 | 0:59 37:29 |
16 | Topias Arola Paimion Rasti | 42:28 | 9:46 9:46 1:43 39:41 | 0:48 10:34 0:50 40:31 | 7:00 17:34 1:08 41:39 | 4:25 21:59 0:49 42:28 | 0:43 22:42 | 2:55 25:37 | 1:55 27:32 | 1:57 29:29 | 4:46 34:15 | 1:04 35:19 | 1:44 37:03 | 0:55 37:58 |
17 | Eric Löfqvist OK Njudung | 42:51 | 8:44 8:44 2:19 40:02 | 0:39 9:23 0:54 40:56 | 5:47 15:10 1:07 42:03 | 3:59 19:09 0:48 42:51 | 1:41 20:50 | 3:30 24:20 | 1:56 26:16 | 1:44 28:00 | 4:51 32:51 | 1:38 34:29 | 1:55 36:24 | 1:19 37:43 |
18 | Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK | 43:02 | 9:29 9:29 2:11 40:00 | 0:45 10:14 0:53 40:53 | 7:23 17:37 1:14 42:07 | 3:49 21:26 0:55 43:02 | 0:56 22:22 | 3:36 25:58 | 2:09 28:07 | 1:47 29:54 | 3:19 33:13 | 1:13 34:26 | 2:00 36:26 | 1:23 37:49 |
19 | Colin Kolbe German Youth Team | 43:09 | 11:29 11:29 1:44 40:25 | 0:37 12:06 0:49 41:14 | 7:06 19:12 1:07 42:21 | 3:17 22:29 0:48 43:09 | 0:48 23:17 | 2:59 26:16 | 1:54 28:10 | 1:55 30:05 | 4:33 34:38 | 1:19 35:57 | 1:53 37:50 | 0:51 38:41 |
20 | Lukas Eveborn OK Roxen | 43:11 | 9:17 9:17 2:02 40:05 | 0:44 10:01 0:53 40:58 | 6:53 16:54 1:18 42:16 | 4:08 21:02 0:55 43:11 | 1:14 22:16 | 3:54 26:10 | 2:09 28:19 | 2:03 30:22 | 3:28 33:50 | 1:10 35:00 | 2:05 37:05 | 0:58 38:03 |
21 | Antti Lammi Koovee | 43:13 | 9:54 9:54 2:21 40:25 | 0:43 10:37 0:48 41:13 | 7:24 18:01 1:09 42:22 | 3:47 21:48 0:51 43:13 | 0:55 22:43 | 3:22 26:05 | 2:03 28:08 | 2:02 30:10 | 3:26 33:36 | 1:14 34:50 | 2:01 36:51 | 1:13 38:04 |
22 | Felix Lindell Öhman OK Måsen | 44:33 | 9:30 9:30 1:42 41:59 | 0:42 10:12 0:44 42:43 | 6:50 17:02 1:04 43:47 | 3:19 20:21 0:46 44:33 | 0:56 21:17 | 6:27 27:44 | 1:45 29:29 | 1:29 30:58 | 5:42 36:40 | 1:03 37:43 | 1:48 39:31 | 0:46 40:17 |
23 | Anton Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:45 | 9:33 9:33 1:41 42:08 | 0:42 10:15 0:44 42:52 | 6:50 17:05 1:07 43:59 | 3:27 20:32 0:46 44:45 | 0:52 21:24 | 6:24 27:48 | 1:45 29:33 | 1:36 31:09 | 5:36 36:45 | 1:08 37:53 | 1:46 39:39 | 0:48 40:27 |
24 | Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK | 44:56 | 9:54 9:54 1:40 42:20 | 0:41 10:35 0:44 43:04 | 6:45 17:20 1:05 44:09 | 3:21 20:41 0:47 44:56 | 0:56 21:37 | 6:27 28:04 | 1:45 29:49 | 1:36 31:25 | 5:39 37:04 | 1:03 38:07 | 1:45 39:52 | 0:48 40:40 |
25 | Eric Rosjö Jönköpings OK | 45:29 | 8:50 8:50 1:36 42:50 | 0:41 9:31 0:51 43:41 | 6:05 15:36 1:02 44:43 | 8:12 23:48 0:46 45:29 | 0:46 24:34 | 5:16 29:50 | 2:17 32:07 | 1:51 33:58 | 3:47 37:45 | 1:01 38:46 | 1:40 40:26 | 0:48 41:14 |
26 | Tuomas Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:33 | 10:54 10:54 1:54 43:05 | 1:03 11:57 0:43 43:48 | 6:36 18:33 1:01 44:49 | 3:47 22:20 0:44 45:33 | 0:54 23:14 | 3:01 26:15 | 2:07 28:22 | 5:12 33:34 | 3:42 37:16 | 0:57 38:13 | 1:59 40:12 | 0:59 41:11 |
27 | Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:50 | 10:46 10:46 1:53 42:54 | 0:47 11:33 0:47 43:41 | 6:28 18:01 1:15 44:56 | 4:00 22:01 0:54 45:50 | 1:43 23:44 | 3:38 27:22 | 2:20 29:42 | 1:45 31:27 | 4:36 36:03 | 1:27 37:30 | 2:11 39:41 | 1:20 41:01 |
28 | Pyry Willman Rastikarhut | 46:02 | 10:17 10:17 1:56 43:24 | 1:03 11:20 0:49 44:13 | 7:05 18:25 1:04 45:17 | 5:58 24:23 0:45 46:02 | 1:39 26:02 | 3:18 29:20 | 2:00 31:20 | 1:48 33:08 | 3:53 37:01 | 1:16 38:17 | 2:03 40:20 | 1:08 41:28 |
29 | Aleksi Pietikäinen SK Uusi | 46:13 | 10:22 10:22 1:58 43:20 | 0:53 11:15 0:46 44:06 | 6:56 18:11 1:11 45:17 | 6:10 24:21 0:56 46:13 | 1:32 25:53 | 3:22 29:15 | 2:01 31:16 | 1:46 33:02 | 3:55 36:57 | 1:17 38:14 | 2:02 40:16 | 1:06 41:22 |
30 | Eric Danielsson OK Kåre | 46:15 | 9:44 9:44 1:50 43:35 | 0:40 10:24 0:47 44:22 | 6:50 17:14 1:09 45:31 | 4:24 21:38 0:44 46:15 | 1:08 22:46 | 4:13 26:59 | 2:25 29:24 | 2:59 32:23 | 4:18 36:41 | 1:32 38:13 | 2:21 40:34 | 1:11 41:45 |
31 | Alfred Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK | 46:32 | 11:17 11:17 1:51 43:29 | 1:26 12:43 0:54 44:23 | 8:04 20:47 1:11 45:34 | 4:46 25:33 0:58 46:32 | 0:51 26:24 | 2:52 29:16 | 1:57 31:13 | 1:58 33:11 | 4:33 37:44 | 1:08 38:52 | 1:48 40:40 | 0:58 41:38 |
32 | Axel Halvarsson Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund | 46:40 | 11:14 11:14 1:55 43:42 | 0:48 12:02 0:52 44:34 | 7:14 19:16 1:16 45:50 | 4:53 24:09 0:50 46:40 | 1:00 25:09 | 3:21 28:30 | 2:01 30:31 | 2:16 32:47 | 4:23 37:10 | 1:22 38:32 | 2:04 40:36 | 1:11 41:47 |
Johan Lindman Finspångs SOK | 46:40 | 13:07 13:07 1:59 43:35 | 0:45 13:52 0:58 44:33 | 6:20 20:12 1:19 45:52 | 3:52 24:04 0:48 46:40 | 0:57 25:01 | 3:36 28:37 | 2:05 30:42 | 1:49 32:31 | 4:38 37:09 | 1:12 38:21 | 1:57 40:18 | 1:18 41:36 | |
34 | Henrik Sparr IFK Mora OK | 47:17 | 9:56 9:56 1:46 44:37 | 0:44 10:40 0:46 45:23 | 11:03 21:43 1:09 46:32 | 4:18 26:01 0:45 47:17 | 1:03 27:04 | 4:44 31:48 | 2:12 34:00 | 1:39 35:39 | 3:36 39:15 | 1:05 40:20 | 1:43 42:03 | 0:48 42:51 |
35 | Jan Baran OK Kolmården | 49:09 | 11:51 11:51 1:56 46:13 | 0:52 12:43 0:52 47:05 | 9:30 22:13 1:10 48:15 | 5:21 27:34 0:54 49:09 | 0:59 28:33 | 3:01 31:34 | 2:04 33:38 | 1:56 35:34 | 4:35 40:09 | 1:17 41:26 | 2:00 43:26 | 0:51 44:17 |
36 | Sixten Elehed Linköpings OK | 49:15 | 12:44 12:44 1:53 46:15 | 0:48 13:32 0:51 47:06 | 7:47 21:19 1:17 48:23 | 4:17 25:36 0:52 49:15 | 0:55 26:31 | 3:50 30:21 | 2:43 33:04 | 1:58 35:02 | 4:33 39:35 | 1:17 40:52 | 2:35 43:27 | 0:55 44:22 |
37 | Ville Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:38 | 13:35 13:35 2:14 46:40 | 0:52 14:27 1:00 47:40 | 7:19 21:46 1:08 48:48 | 3:58 25:44 0:50 49:38 | 1:41 27:25 | 3:36 31:01 | 1:52 32:53 | 1:41 34:34 | 4:59 39:33 | 1:30 41:03 | 1:59 43:02 | 1:24 44:26 |
38 | Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK | 50:41 | 10:04 10:04 1:56 47:40 | 0:49 10:53 0:51 48:31 | 7:20 18:13 1:13 49:44 | 3:48 22:01 0:57 50:41 | 0:52 22:53 | 3:21 26:14 | 2:09 28:23 | 8:22 36:45 | 4:44 41:29 | 1:23 42:52 | 2:01 44:53 | 0:51 45:44 |
39 | Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx | 52:15 | 11:40 11:40 2:24 49:00 | 1:04 12:44 1:00 50:00 | 8:49 21:33 1:18 51:18 | 4:22 25:55 0:57 52:15 | 1:14 27:09 | 3:54 31:03 | 2:26 33:29 | 1:54 35:23 | 5:45 41:08 | 1:16 42:24 | 2:18 44:42 | 1:54 46:36 |
40 | Melker Larsson FK Göingarna | 53:37 | 12:08 12:08 2:17 50:17 | 1:07 13:15 1:04 51:21 | 8:24 21:39 1:24 52:45 | 5:23 27:02 0:52 53:37 | 1:17 28:19 | 4:05 32:24 | 3:11 35:35 | 2:32 38:07 | 4:39 42:46 | 1:29 44:15 | 2:20 46:35 | 1:25 48:00 |
41 | Oskar Nyman OK Tyr | 53:41 | 13:05 13:05 1:49 50:56 | 0:43 13:48 0:48 51:44 | 6:21 20:09 1:10 52:54 | 4:41 24:50 0:47 53:41 | 0:50 25:40 | 3:34 29:14 | 2:19 31:33 | 9:32 41:05 | 3:36 44:41 | 1:15 45:56 | 2:18 48:14 | 0:53 49:07 |
42 | Carl Josefsson Lerums SOK | 54:47 | 10:32 10:32 2:10 51:29 | 1:03 11:35 1:05 52:34 | 7:46 19:21 1:23 53:57 | 5:01 24:22 0:50 54:47 | 1:03 25:25 | 3:25 28:50 | 2:45 31:35 | 6:12 37:47 | 6:05 43:52 | 1:42 45:34 | 2:21 47:55 | 1:24 49:19 |
43 | Oskar Enges Attunda OK | 54:53 | 16:38 16:38 2:11 52:02 | 0:48 17:26 0:50 52:52 | 7:31 24:57 1:11 54:03 | 6:43 31:40 0:50 54:53 | 1:03 32:43 | 3:56 36:39 | 2:33 39:12 | 2:01 41:13 | 4:13 45:26 | 1:26 46:52 | 2:04 48:56 | 0:55 49:51 |
44 | Iiro Kuusela Rastivarsat | 55:44 | 11:21 11:21 2:09 52:37 | 1:11 12:32 0:55 53:32 | 9:19 21:51 1:18 54:50 | 8:18 30:09 0:54 55:44 | 3:07 33:16 | 3:37 36:53 | 2:38 39:31 | 2:05 41:36 | 4:22 45:58 | 1:24 47:22 | 2:09 49:31 | 0:57 50:28 |
45 | Akseli Kauppi Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:01 | 10:29 10:29 2:06 53:04 | 0:49 11:18 0:49 53:53 | 6:37 17:55 1:15 55:08 | 4:56 22:51 0:53 56:01 | 1:09 24:00 | 3:32 27:32 | 2:47 30:19 | 11:01 41:20 | 5:03 46:23 | 1:25 47:48 | 2:08 49:56 | 1:02 50:58 |
46 | Felix Persson Haninge SOK | 57:17 | 10:07 10:07 1:50 54:06 | 0:47 10:54 1:16 55:22 | 11:32 22:26 1:07 56:29 | 7:53 30:19 0:48 57:17 | 3:11 33:30 | 3:26 36:56 | 2:27 39:23 | 1:57 41:20 | 6:07 47:27 | 1:30 48:57 | 2:17 51:14 | 1:02 52:16 |
47 | Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK | 58:17 | 12:11 12:11 2:09 55:11 | 0:52 13:03 0:51 56:02 | 11:52 24:55 1:16 57:18 | 7:51 32:46 0:59 58:17 | 3:11 35:57 | 3:41 39:38 | 2:30 42:08 | 1:54 44:02 | 4:35 48:37 | 1:18 49:55 | 2:09 52:04 | 0:58 53:02 |
48 | William Ernlund OK Linné | 59:02 | 12:35 12:35 2:03 56:02 | 0:45 13:20 0:50 56:52 | 6:22 19:42 1:16 58:08 | 4:36 24:18 0:54 59:02 | 0:51 25:09 | 3:44 28:53 | 2:11 31:04 | 9:01 40:05 | 8:39 48:44 | 1:11 49:55 | 2:43 52:38 | 1:21 53:59 |
49 | Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg | 59:17 | 15:39 15:39 2:02 55:58 | 1:14 16:53 0:52 56:50 | 8:56 25:49 1:27 58:17 | 5:11 31:00 1:00 59:17 | 1:04 32:04 | 3:39 35:43 | 2:34 38:17 | 5:57 44:14 | 4:25 48:39 | 1:52 50:31 | 2:13 52:44 | 1:12 53:56 |
50 | Erik Eriksson OK Älgen | 62:36 | 12:54 12:54 2:51 59:04 | 1:07 14:01 0:56 60:00 | 9:14 23:15 1:31 61:31 | 7:54 31:09 1:05 62:36 | 1:51 33:00 | 4:50 37:50 | 2:27 40:17 | 2:19 42:36 | 7:58 50:34 | 1:35 52:09 | 2:52 55:01 | 1:12 56:13 |
51 | Samuel Henningsson OK Löftan | 63:00 | 16:51 16:51 2:20 59:42 | 1:00 17:51 1:00 60:42 | 7:41 25:32 1:24 62:06 | 6:08 31:40 0:54 63:00 | 2:01 33:41 | 5:46 39:27 | 2:49 42:16 | 2:40 44:56 | 5:51 50:47 | 1:49 52:36 | 3:04 55:40 | 1:42 57:22 |
52 | Victor Zetterlund Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 63:59 | 17:07 17:07 3:00 60:30 | 1:49 18:56 1:01 61:31 | 9:28 28:24 1:32 63:03 | 5:31 33:55 0:56 63:59 | 1:17 35:12 | 4:40 39:52 | 2:24 42:16 | 3:15 45:31 | 5:24 50:55 | 1:53 52:48 | 2:47 55:35 | 1:55 57:30 |
53 | Antti Sorsa Espoon Suunta | 68:50 | 17:31 17:31 2:36 65:23 | 1:36 19:07 0:58 66:21 | 10:57 30:04 1:26 67:47 | 8:34 38:38 1:03 68:50 | 1:20 39:58 | 4:28 44:26 | 3:35 48:01 | 2:33 50:34 | 6:12 56:46 | 1:46 58:32 | 2:52 61:24 | 1:23 62:47 |
54 | Gustav Östensson OK Tranan | 72:03 | 18:23 18:23 3:17 68:02 | 1:07 19:30 1:14 69:16 | 11:55 31:25 1:41 70:57 | 7:51 39:16 1:06 72:03 | 2:26 41:42 | 3:54 45:36 | 2:45 48:21 | 2:33 50:54 | 6:34 57:28 | 1:58 59:26 | 3:35 63:01 | 1:44 64:45 |
55 | Larissa Lienhard OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 72:29 | 18:16 18:16 2:15 68:55 | 1:31 19:47 1:07 70:02 | 14:22 34:09 1:24 71:26 | 9:25 43:34 1:03 72:29 | 1:38 45:12 | 4:50 50:02 | 2:52 52:54 | 2:37 55:31 | 5:27 60:58 | 2:07 63:05 | 2:24 65:29 | 1:11 66:40 |
56 | Hugo Håkansson IK Ymer | 73:56 | 13:16 13:16 2:25 70:24 | 1:02 14:18 1:05 71:29 | 11:08 25:26 1:29 72:58 | 5:37 31:03 0:58 73:56 | 3:55 34:58 | 4:29 39:27 | 2:39 42:06 | 14:51 56:57 | 5:09 62:06 | 1:36 63:42 | 2:33 66:15 | 1:44 67:59 |
57 | Albin Kvarnefalk Järfälla OK | 77:01 | 16:40 16:40 3:29 73:31 | 1:36 18:16 1:18 74:49 | 14:38 32:54 1:15 76:04 | 8:46 41:40 0:57 77:01 | 1:26 43:06 | 5:29 48:35 | 3:38 52:13 | 3:08 55:21 | 7:56 63:17 | 2:03 65:20 | 3:19 68:39 | 1:23 70:02 |
58 | Marcus Klasenius KFUM Örebro OK | 80:21 | 12:38 12:38 2:15 77:10 | 1:08 13:46 1:04 78:14 | 12:44 26:30 1:16 79:30 | 12:19 38:49 0:51 80:21 | 1:11 40:00 | 10:05 50:05 | 3:11 53:16 | 10:18 63:34 | 4:25 67:59 | 1:40 69:39 | 3:54 73:33 | 1:22 74:55 |
59 | Benjamin Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 92:57 | 28:15 28:15 3:32 89:24 | 1:42 29:57 1:14 90:38 | 15:07 45:04 1:21 91:59 | 9:21 54:25 0:58 92:57 | 3:02 57:27 | 4:08 61:35 | 2:30 64:05 | 3:21 67:26 | 10:12 77:38 | 2:25 80:03 | 4:04 84:07 | 1:45 85:52 |
Noel Waldenfjord Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | 10:19 10:19 43:45 | 0:53 11:12 0:53 44:38 | 8:05 19:17 1:17 45:55 | 3:40 22:57 0:56 46:51 | 0:54 23:51 | 4:43 28:34 | 2:31 31:05 | 1:44 32:49 | 3:44 36:33 | 1:11 37:44 | 2:18 40:02 |
HD18 Sträcka 5 | 2840 m | 152 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:07 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:45 3:57 | 1:31 5:28 | 1:22 6:50 | 2:31 9:21 | 0:48 10:09 | 1:09 11:18 | 1:05 12:23 | 0:44 13:07 | |||
2 | Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:22 | 2:15 2:15 | 1:52 4:07 | 1:28 5:35 | 1:22 6:57 | 2:31 9:28 | 0:47 10:15 | 1:11 11:26 | 1:04 12:30 | 0:52 13:22 | |||
3 | Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:55 | 2:08 2:08 | 2:04 4:12 | 1:27 5:39 | 1:30 7:09 | 2:47 9:56 | 0:47 10:43 | 1:07 11:50 | 1:11 13:01 | 0:54 13:55 | |||
4 | Niklas Holzhauer German Youth Team | 14:14 | 2:05 2:05 | 2:01 4:06 | 1:33 5:39 | 1:29 7:08 | 2:44 9:52 | 0:52 10:44 | 1:22 12:06 | 1:14 13:20 | 0:54 14:14 | |||
5 | Per Hedman IF Hagen | 14:15 | 2:05 2:05 | 2:40 4:45 | 1:40 6:25 | 1:27 7:52 | 2:24 10:16 | 0:48 11:04 | 1:16 12:20 | 1:08 13:28 | 0:47 14:15 | |||
Matti Bruns German Youth Team | 14:15 | 2:04 2:04 | 2:06 4:10 | 1:40 5:50 | 1:29 7:19 | 2:45 10:04 | 0:52 10:56 | 1:17 12:13 | 1:09 13:22 | 0:53 14:15 | ||||
7 | Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:18 | 2:14 2:14 | 1:51 4:05 | 1:32 5:37 | 1:31 7:08 | 2:49 9:57 | 0:51 10:48 | 1:20 12:08 | 1:17 13:25 | 0:53 14:18 | |||
8 | Edvin Claesson Jönköpings OK | 14:22 | 2:03 2:03 | 2:11 4:14 | 1:36 5:50 | 1:38 7:28 | 2:54 10:22 | 0:50 11:12 | 1:20 12:32 | 1:06 13:38 | 0:44 14:22 | |||
9 | Juho Leonsaari Kangasala SK | 14:24 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:54 4:07 | 1:37 5:44 | 1:31 7:15 | 2:41 9:56 | 0:56 10:52 | 1:25 12:17 | 1:11 13:28 | 0:56 14:24 | |||
10 | Oskari Lepistö MS Parma | 14:26 | 2:13 2:13 | 2:43 4:56 | 1:37 6:33 | 1:26 7:59 | 2:27 10:26 | 0:50 11:16 | 1:14 12:30 | 1:09 13:39 | 0:47 14:26 | |||
11 | Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården | 14:35 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:57 4:18 | 1:27 5:45 | 1:54 7:39 | 2:32 10:11 | 0:51 11:02 | 1:17 12:19 | 1:17 13:36 | 0:59 14:35 | |||
12 | Karl Wärnsberg Eksjö SOK | 14:55 | 2:18 2:18 | 2:07 4:25 | 1:48 6:13 | 1:34 7:47 | 2:45 10:32 | 0:55 11:27 | 1:25 12:52 | 1:12 14:04 | 0:51 14:55 | |||
Hugo Jacobsson Eksjö SOK | 14:55 | 2:21 2:21 | 2:06 4:27 | 1:43 6:10 | 1:35 7:45 | 2:46 10:31 | 0:54 11:25 | 1:22 12:47 | 1:14 14:01 | 0:54 14:55 | ||||
14 | Hugo Thorell OK Ravinen | 14:57 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:04 4:06 | 2:02 6:08 | 1:30 7:38 | 2:49 10:27 | 0:57 11:24 | 1:26 12:50 | 1:15 14:05 | 0:52 14:57 | |||
15 | Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta | 15:08 | 2:07 2:07 | 2:01 4:08 | 2:33 6:41 | 1:42 8:23 | 2:38 11:01 | 0:52 11:53 | 1:16 13:09 | 1:08 14:17 | 0:51 15:08 | |||
16 | Albin Persson Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 15:10 | 2:28 2:28 | 2:07 4:35 | 1:36 6:11 | 1:36 7:47 | 2:53 10:40 | 0:56 11:36 | 1:20 12:56 | 1:16 14:12 | 0:58 15:10 | |||
Niklas Ekström MS Parma | 15:10 | 2:24 2:24 | 2:34 4:58 | 1:33 6:31 | 1:32 8:03 | 2:50 10:53 | 0:51 11:44 | 1:18 13:02 | 1:11 14:13 | 0:57 15:10 | ||||
18 | Viktor Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:11 | 2:24 2:24 | 2:21 4:45 | 1:34 6:19 | 1:39 7:58 | 2:49 10:47 | 0:55 11:42 | 1:20 13:02 | 1:14 14:16 | 0:55 15:11 | |||
Paavo Heinonen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:11 | 2:13 2:13 | 2:40 4:53 | 1:27 6:20 | 1:38 7:58 | 3:08 11:06 | 0:50 11:56 | 1:12 13:08 | 1:13 14:21 | 0:50 15:11 | ||||
20 | Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta | 15:12 | 2:12 2:12 | 2:11 4:23 | 2:11 6:34 | 1:38 8:12 | 2:45 10:57 | 0:51 11:48 | 1:19 13:07 | 1:12 14:19 | 0:53 15:12 | |||
21 | Marcus Kopra OK Trian | 15:14 | 2:23 2:23 | 2:11 4:34 | 1:45 6:19 | 1:37 7:56 | 2:51 10:47 | 0:55 11:42 | 1:24 13:06 | 1:14 14:20 | 0:54 15:14 | |||
Måns Olm Kils OK | 15:14 | 2:12 2:12 | 2:08 4:20 | 1:33 5:53 | 1:28 7:21 | 3:10 10:31 | 1:00 11:31 | 1:34 13:05 | 1:19 14:24 | 0:50 15:14 | ||||
23 | Meike Hennseler German Youth Team | 15:18 | 2:10 2:10 | 2:04 4:14 | 1:44 5:58 | 1:43 7:41 | 2:58 10:39 | 0:56 11:35 | 1:22 12:57 | 1:21 14:18 | 1:00 15:18 | |||
Christoffer Lindgren OK Kåre | 15:18 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:20 4:40 | 1:49 6:29 | 1:38 8:07 | 2:49 10:56 | 0:54 11:50 | 1:21 13:11 | 1:15 14:26 | 0:52 15:18 | ||||
25 | Eemeli Toivanen Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:25 | 2:29 2:29 | 2:15 4:44 | 1:50 6:34 | 1:34 8:08 | 3:05 11:13 | 0:52 12:05 | 1:17 13:22 | 1:09 14:31 | 0:54 15:25 | |||
Lauri Aaltonen Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:25 | 2:24 2:24 | 2:10 4:34 | 1:50 6:24 | 1:53 8:17 | 2:48 11:05 | 0:54 11:59 | 1:24 13:23 | 1:13 14:36 | 0:49 15:25 | ||||
27 | Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut | 15:33 | 2:31 2:31 | 2:17 4:48 | 1:46 6:34 | 1:42 8:16 | 2:52 11:08 | 0:52 12:00 | 1:21 13:21 | 1:16 14:37 | 0:56 15:33 | |||
28 | Arvid Björk Trollhättans SOK | 15:39 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:24 4:40 | 1:31 6:11 | 2:44 8:55 | 2:39 11:34 | 0:49 12:23 | 1:14 13:37 | 1:09 14:46 | 0:53 15:39 | |||
29 | Olli Koskinen Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:40 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:20 4:52 | 1:51 6:43 | 1:32 8:15 | 3:04 11:19 | 0:56 12:15 | 1:23 13:38 | 1:10 14:48 | 0:52 15:40 | |||
30 | Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK | 15:46 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:36 5:02 | 1:36 6:38 | 1:41 8:19 | 2:58 11:17 | 0:54 12:11 | 1:24 13:35 | 1:17 14:52 | 0:54 15:46 | |||
31 | Albin Gezelius IFK Mora OK | 15:57 | 2:27 2:27 | 2:30 4:57 | 1:44 6:41 | 1:45 8:26 | 2:49 11:15 | 0:54 12:09 | 1:39 13:48 | 1:10 14:58 | 0:59 15:57 | |||
32 | Simon Corneliusson OK Löftan | 16:00 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:22 4:48 | 2:17 7:05 | 1:36 8:41 | 2:52 11:33 | 0:54 12:27 | 1:22 13:49 | 1:15 15:04 | 0:56 16:00 | |||
33 | Anton Blomqvist Markbygdens OK | 16:04 | 2:23 2:23 | 2:34 4:57 | 2:02 6:59 | 1:48 8:47 | 2:55 11:42 | 0:56 12:38 | 1:21 13:59 | 1:15 15:14 | 0:50 16:04 | |||
34 | Josef Helander OK Roxen | 16:09 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:38 5:04 | 1:53 6:57 | 1:46 8:43 | 2:47 11:30 | 0:54 12:24 | 1:31 13:55 | 1:20 15:15 | 0:54 16:09 | |||
35 | William Grunder Järfälla OK | 16:11 | 2:34 2:34 | 2:32 5:06 | 1:40 6:46 | 1:39 8:25 | 3:04 11:29 | 0:58 12:27 | 1:24 13:51 | 1:18 15:09 | 1:02 16:11 | |||
36 | Eelis Einar Johansson OK Trian | 16:18 | 2:41 2:41 | 2:18 4:59 | 1:48 6:47 | 1:44 8:31 | 3:00 11:31 | 0:56 12:27 | 1:30 13:57 | 1:27 15:24 | 0:54 16:18 | |||
37 | Vili Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:22 | 2:25 2:25 | 2:24 4:49 | 2:03 6:52 | 2:27 9:19 | 2:53 12:12 | 0:56 13:08 | 1:13 14:21 | 1:08 15:29 | 0:53 16:22 | |||
38 | Viggo Klasson OK Ravinen | 16:24 | 2:11 2:11 | 2:04 4:15 | 1:54 6:09 | 1:35 7:44 | 4:02 11:46 | 0:54 12:40 | 1:26 14:06 | 1:24 15:30 | 0:54 16:24 | |||
39 | Madeleine Kongslien Skogspojkarnas OK | 16:31 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:29 5:12 | 1:50 7:02 | 1:42 8:44 | 3:06 11:50 | 0:58 12:48 | 1:25 14:13 | 1:19 15:32 | 0:59 16:31 | |||
40 | Albin Weidu Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 16:34 | 2:29 2:29 | 2:18 4:47 | 1:44 6:31 | 1:44 8:15 | 2:59 11:14 | 1:01 12:15 | 1:50 14:05 | 1:24 15:29 | 1:05 16:34 | |||
41 | Hugo Kindborn OK Hällen | 16:45 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:40 5:15 | 1:34 6:49 | 1:41 8:30 | 3:03 11:33 | 1:00 12:33 | 1:42 14:15 | 1:25 15:40 | 1:05 16:45 | |||
Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:45 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:16 4:48 | 1:43 6:31 | 1:43 8:14 | 3:07 11:21 | 1:00 12:21 | 1:45 14:06 | 1:44 15:50 | 0:55 16:45 | ||||
43 | Emil Laaksonen Espoon Suunta | 16:49 | 2:14 2:14 | 2:15 4:29 | 2:10 6:39 | 1:47 8:26 | 3:25 11:51 | 1:01 12:52 | 1:29 14:21 | 1:29 15:50 | 0:59 16:49 | |||
44 | Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:52 | 2:18 2:18 | 2:33 4:51 | 2:07 6:58 | 2:17 9:15 | 2:57 12:12 | 1:01 13:13 | 1:25 14:38 | 1:20 15:58 | 0:54 16:52 | |||
45 | Melker Hörnfeldt OK Ravinen | 17:03 | 2:24 2:24 | 2:18 4:42 | 1:59 6:41 | 1:54 8:35 | 3:15 11:50 | 1:06 12:56 | 1:35 14:31 | 1:30 16:01 | 1:02 17:03 | |||
46 | Erik Ling Jönköpings OK | 17:06 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:45 5:17 | 1:49 7:06 | 1:51 8:57 | 3:09 12:06 | 1:05 13:11 | 1:31 14:42 | 1:27 16:09 | 0:57 17:06 | |||
Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK | 17:06 | 2:52 2:52 | 2:29 5:21 | 2:38 7:59 | 1:35 9:34 | 2:53 12:27 | 0:54 13:21 | 1:34 14:55 | 1:16 16:11 | 0:55 17:06 | ||||
48 | Malte Eveborn OK Roxen | 17:07 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:46 5:18 | 1:54 7:12 | 1:47 8:59 | 3:03 12:02 | 0:59 13:01 | 1:46 14:47 | 1:23 16:10 | 0:57 17:07 | |||
49 | Fredrik Hane OK Tyr | 17:21 | 2:39 2:39 | 2:40 5:19 | 1:57 7:16 | 1:59 9:15 | 3:14 12:29 | 1:03 13:32 | 1:30 15:02 | 1:25 16:27 | 0:54 17:21 | |||
50 | Anton Carlsson IF Hagen | 17:24 | 2:25 2:25 | 2:39 5:04 | 1:29 6:33 | 3:43 10:16 | 2:57 13:13 | 0:51 14:04 | 1:20 15:24 | 1:09 16:33 | 0:51 17:24 | |||
51 | Tuukka Kupiainen Koovee | 17:30 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:33 5:09 | 1:51 7:00 | 1:52 8:52 | 3:21 12:13 | 1:07 13:20 | 1:38 14:58 | 1:30 16:28 | 1:02 17:30 | |||
52 | Pontus Gustafsson OK Linné | 17:31 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:35 5:07 | 2:31 7:38 | 1:39 9:17 | 3:13 12:30 | 1:02 13:32 | 1:33 15:05 | 1:28 16:33 | 0:58 17:31 | |||
53 | Klockar Eskil Nääs Leksands OK | 17:35 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:45 5:23 | 1:39 7:02 | 1:48 8:50 | 3:22 12:12 | 1:06 13:18 | 1:48 15:06 | 1:29 16:35 | 1:00 17:35 | |||
54 | Nils Grimbeck Sävedalens AIK | 17:38 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:47 5:25 | 2:13 7:38 | 1:49 9:27 | 3:00 12:27 | 1:04 13:31 | 1:35 15:06 | 1:30 16:36 | 1:02 17:38 | |||
55 | Rasmus Nordgren OK Kåre | 17:48 | 2:30 2:30 | 2:24 4:54 | 1:51 6:45 | 2:01 8:46 | 3:26 12:12 | 1:05 13:17 | 1:58 15:15 | 1:32 16:47 | 1:01 17:48 | |||
56 | Erik Nederheim Attunda OK | 17:51 | 2:37 2:37 | 2:32 5:09 | 2:09 7:18 | 2:18 9:36 | 3:24 13:00 | 1:01 14:01 | 1:40 15:41 | 1:18 16:59 | 0:52 17:51 | |||
57 | Joima Tuomasjukka Paimion Rasti | 17:55 | 2:46 2:46 | 2:39 5:25 | 2:02 7:27 | 1:59 9:26 | 3:25 12:51 | 1:03 13:54 | 1:33 15:27 | 1:28 16:55 | 1:00 17:55 | |||
58 | Tuomo Haapala Paimion Rasti | 17:56 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:39 5:26 | 2:07 7:33 | 1:52 9:25 | 3:27 12:52 | 1:01 13:53 | 1:36 15:29 | 1:27 16:56 | 1:00 17:56 | |||
59 | Samuel Låstbom Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 17:57 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:46 5:29 | 1:57 7:26 | 1:55 9:21 | 3:36 12:57 | 1:03 14:00 | 1:39 15:39 | 1:24 17:03 | 0:54 17:57 | |||
60 | Jon Hansson OK Kåre | 18:01 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:26 4:58 | 1:56 6:54 | 2:30 9:24 | 3:29 12:53 | 1:08 14:01 | 1:38 15:39 | 1:19 16:58 | 1:03 18:01 | |||
61 | Filip Storell Haninge SOK | 18:04 | 2:37 2:37 | 2:32 5:09 | 1:58 7:07 | 2:31 9:38 | 3:29 13:07 | 1:09 14:16 | 1:29 15:45 | 1:16 17:01 | 1:03 18:04 | |||
62 | Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:07 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:02 5:52 | 1:51 7:43 | 1:58 9:41 | 3:34 13:15 | 1:00 14:15 | 1:27 15:42 | 1:29 17:11 | 0:56 18:07 | |||
63 | Minja Nietula Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:11 | 2:49 2:49 | 3:02 5:51 | 1:50 7:41 | 2:00 9:41 | 3:33 13:14 | 1:02 14:16 | 1:27 15:43 | 1:32 17:15 | 0:56 18:11 | |||
64 | Nuatti Haatakangas Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:13 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:24 4:59 | 1:57 6:56 | 2:15 9:11 | 3:48 12:59 | 1:04 14:03 | 1:39 15:42 | 1:34 17:16 | 0:57 18:13 | |||
Tobias Carlstedt Hjärnarps GH OL | 18:13 | 2:39 2:39 | 3:02 5:41 | 2:23 8:04 | 1:44 9:48 | 3:18 13:06 | 1:02 14:08 | 1:39 15:47 | 1:31 17:18 | 0:55 18:13 | ||||
66 | Markus Sojakka Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:16 | 2:47 2:47 | 3:02 5:49 | 1:56 7:45 | 1:55 9:40 | 3:34 13:14 | 1:01 14:15 | 1:29 15:44 | 1:32 17:16 | 1:00 18:16 | |||
67 | Olle Melén Trollhättans SOK | 18:20 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:52 5:27 | 2:10 7:37 | 1:58 9:35 | 3:25 13:00 | 1:03 14:03 | 1:42 15:45 | 1:38 17:23 | 0:57 18:20 | |||
68 | Elias Pelkonen Rastivarsat | 18:23 | 2:52 2:52 | 2:55 5:47 | 1:55 7:42 | 2:32 10:14 | 3:29 13:43 | 0:59 14:42 | 1:24 16:06 | 1:19 17:25 | 0:58 18:23 | |||
69 | Simon Swahn Eksjö SOK | 18:25 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:13 4:48 | 1:50 6:38 | 1:54 8:32 | 4:14 12:46 | 1:09 13:55 | 1:40 15:35 | 1:41 17:16 | 1:09 18:25 | |||
70 | Matilda Latvala SK Uusi | 18:37 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:40 5:40 | 2:04 7:44 | 1:54 9:38 | 3:38 13:16 | 1:07 14:23 | 1:45 16:08 | 1:30 17:38 | 0:59 18:37 | |||
71 | Svante Selin FK Göingarna | 18:39 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:52 5:32 | 2:14 7:46 | 2:09 9:55 | 3:31 13:26 | 1:03 14:29 | 1:44 16:13 | 1:25 17:38 | 1:01 18:39 | |||
72 | Wilmer Selin FK Göingarna | 18:41 | 2:37 2:37 | 2:55 5:32 | 2:23 7:55 | 2:02 9:57 | 3:31 13:28 | 1:06 14:34 | 1:42 16:16 | 1:32 17:48 | 0:53 18:41 | |||
73 | Hanna Kromnér Skogspojkarnas OK | 18:45 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:25 5:15 | 2:00 7:15 | 1:50 9:05 | 3:23 12:28 | 1:04 13:32 | 2:43 16:15 | 1:25 17:40 | 1:05 18:45 | |||
74 | Riikka Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:49 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:35 5:11 | 1:55 7:06 | 2:43 9:49 | 3:30 13:19 | 1:13 14:32 | 1:37 16:09 | 1:31 17:40 | 1:09 18:49 | |||
75 | Anton Börjesson Nyköpings OK | 18:50 | 2:41 2:41 | 3:00 5:41 | 2:06 7:47 | 1:56 9:43 | 3:32 13:15 | 1:11 14:26 | 1:40 16:06 | 1:39 17:45 | 1:05 18:50 | |||
76 | Tommi Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:53 | 2:36 2:36 | 3:06 5:42 | 2:26 8:08 | 2:29 10:37 | 3:24 14:01 | 0:58 14:59 | 1:37 16:36 | 1:22 17:58 | 0:55 18:53 | |||
77 | Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL | 18:56 | 2:56 2:56 | 2:45 5:41 | 2:24 8:05 | 1:57 10:02 | 3:22 13:24 | 1:04 14:28 | 2:00 16:28 | 1:29 17:57 | 0:59 18:56 | |||
78 | Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:59 | 2:45 2:45 | 2:53 5:38 | 2:36 8:14 | 2:26 10:40 | 3:22 14:02 | 1:02 15:04 | 1:41 16:45 | 1:20 18:05 | 0:54 18:59 | |||
79 | Matilda Nilsson FK Göingarna | 19:02 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:57 5:33 | 2:21 7:54 | 2:00 9:54 | 3:34 13:28 | 1:06 14:34 | 1:43 16:17 | 1:33 17:50 | 1:12 19:02 | |||
80 | Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK | 19:16 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:59 5:59 | 2:15 8:14 | 2:01 10:15 | 3:36 13:51 | 1:11 15:02 | 1:41 16:43 | 1:28 18:11 | 1:05 19:16 | |||
81 | Daniel Rautio Espoon Suunta | 19:20 | 2:53 2:53 | 3:05 5:58 | 2:04 8:02 | 1:54 9:56 | 3:40 13:36 | 1:08 14:44 | 1:54 16:38 | 1:37 18:15 | 1:05 19:20 | |||
82 | Veeti Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:21 | 2:42 2:42 | 3:07 5:49 | 2:15 8:04 | 2:39 10:43 | 3:16 13:59 | 1:02 15:01 | 1:37 16:38 | 1:34 18:12 | 1:09 19:21 | |||
83 | Lukas Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 19:28 | 2:44 2:44 | 3:12 5:56 | 2:19 8:15 | 1:56 10:11 | 3:51 14:02 | 1:07 15:09 | 1:48 16:57 | 1:36 18:33 | 0:55 19:28 | |||
84 | Jakob Moberg OK Löftan | 19:30 | 2:48 2:48 | 3:22 6:10 | 2:17 8:27 | 2:14 10:41 | 3:25 14:06 | 1:09 15:15 | 1:42 16:57 | 1:32 18:29 | 1:01 19:30 | |||
85 | Janne Tantanini OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 19:31 | 2:55 2:55 | 3:13 6:08 | 2:53 9:01 | 2:10 11:11 | 3:20 14:31 | 1:03 15:34 | 1:44 17:18 | 1:17 18:35 | 0:56 19:31 | |||
86 | Elis Ivers Attunda OK | 19:39 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:49 5:54 | 2:12 8:06 | 1:58 10:04 | 3:44 13:48 | 1:09 14:57 | 1:57 16:54 | 1:34 18:28 | 1:11 19:39 | |||
87 | Svante Sandvik Attunda OK | 19:43 | 3:07 3:07 | 2:50 5:57 | 2:08 8:05 | 2:00 10:05 | 3:45 13:50 | 1:09 14:59 | 1:57 16:56 | 1:36 18:32 | 1:11 19:43 | |||
88 | Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK | 19:44 | 3:09 3:09 | 3:25 6:34 | 1:57 8:31 | 1:54 10:25 | 4:00 14:25 | 1:03 15:28 | 1:51 17:19 | 1:21 18:40 | 1:04 19:44 | |||
89 | Akseli Konttila Koovee | 19:46 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:18 4:34 | 6:48 11:22 | 1:27 12:49 | 2:45 15:34 | 0:51 16:25 | 1:15 17:40 | 1:11 18:51 | 0:55 19:46 | |||
90 | Frida Johansson OK Skärmen | 19:50 | 2:46 2:46 | 3:01 5:47 | 2:19 8:06 | 2:28 10:34 | 3:49 14:23 | 1:07 15:30 | 1:39 17:09 | 1:38 18:47 | 1:03 19:50 | |||
91 | Johan Hedman IF Hagen | 19:52 | 2:25 2:25 | 2:38 5:03 | 1:34 6:37 | 3:48 10:25 | 4:01 14:26 | 1:08 15:34 | 1:38 17:12 | 1:34 18:46 | 1:06 19:52 | |||
92 | Gustav Andersson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 19:58 | 2:49 2:49 | 3:05 5:54 | 1:54 7:48 | 2:12 10:00 | 3:51 13:51 | 1:10 15:01 | 1:52 16:53 | 1:48 18:41 | 1:17 19:58 | |||
93 | Viljami Imberg Rastikarhut | 20:00 | 2:44 2:44 | 2:55 5:39 | 2:28 8:07 | 2:03 10:10 | 3:53 14:03 | 1:14 15:17 | 1:54 17:11 | 1:40 18:51 | 1:09 20:00 | |||
94 | Zebastian Arfwedson Frölunda OL | 20:04 | 2:56 2:56 | 2:45 5:41 | 2:29 8:10 | 2:02 10:12 | 3:38 13:50 | 1:17 15:07 | 2:07 17:14 | 1:49 19:03 | 1:01 20:04 | |||
95 | Hanna Alsiö Falköpings AIK OK | 20:05 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:08 6:24 | 2:05 8:29 | 2:03 10:32 | 3:41 14:13 | 1:15 15:28 | 1:55 17:23 | 1:44 19:07 | 0:58 20:05 | |||
Oskari Penttinen Lynx | 20:05 | 3:04 3:04 | 3:06 6:10 | 2:10 8:20 | 2:04 10:24 | 3:51 14:15 | 1:10 15:25 | 2:03 17:28 | 1:31 18:59 | 1:06 20:05 | ||||
97 | Emia Hjort Falköpings AIK OK | 20:07 | 3:14 3:14 | 3:05 6:19 | 2:08 8:27 | 2:06 10:33 | 3:39 14:12 | 1:15 15:27 | 1:55 17:22 | 1:48 19:10 | 0:57 20:07 | |||
98 | Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 20:08 | 3:12 3:12 | 3:08 6:20 | 2:01 8:21 | 1:51 10:12 | 4:08 14:20 | 1:06 15:26 | 1:55 17:21 | 1:36 18:57 | 1:11 20:08 | |||
Vera Wallin Falköpings AIK OK | 20:08 | 3:17 3:17 | 3:07 6:24 | 2:06 8:30 | 2:03 10:33 | 3:41 14:14 | 1:15 15:29 | 1:59 17:28 | 1:42 19:10 | 0:58 20:08 | ||||
100 | Luukas Karelo Lynx | 20:11 | 3:00 3:00 | 3:06 6:06 | 2:11 8:17 | 2:04 10:21 | 3:47 14:08 | 1:13 15:21 | 2:05 17:26 | 1:37 19:03 | 1:08 20:11 | |||
101 | Venla Imberg Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:13 | 2:43 2:43 | 3:00 5:43 | 3:07 8:50 | 2:04 10:54 | 3:47 14:41 | 1:09 15:50 | 1:49 17:39 | 1:32 19:11 | 1:02 20:13 | |||
102 | Anni Pakkanen SK Uusi | 20:24 | 3:04 3:04 | 2:58 6:02 | 2:41 8:43 | 2:06 10:49 | 3:40 14:29 | 1:13 15:42 | 1:47 17:29 | 1:43 19:12 | 1:12 20:24 | |||
103 | Venni Silmälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:29 | 3:08 3:08 | 3:27 6:35 | 2:10 8:45 | 2:08 10:53 | 3:54 14:47 | 1:09 15:56 | 1:55 17:51 | 1:36 19:27 | 1:02 20:29 | |||
104 | Elliot Angelsiöö OK Linné | 20:40 | 2:37 2:37 | 2:45 5:22 | 2:00 7:22 | 1:54 9:16 | 5:51 15:07 | 1:10 16:17 | 1:43 18:00 | 1:33 19:33 | 1:07 20:40 | |||
Tobias Sjöstedt OK Måsen | 20:40 | 2:29 2:29 | 2:35 5:04 | 2:05 7:09 | 5:26 12:35 | 3:03 15:38 | 0:59 16:37 | 1:40 18:17 | 1:26 19:43 | 0:57 20:40 | ||||
106 | Aron Rudberg OK Bävern | 20:43 | 2:55 2:55 | 2:27 5:22 | 1:59 7:21 | 2:21 9:42 | 3:46 13:28 | 1:09 14:37 | 3:21 17:58 | 1:40 19:38 | 1:05 20:43 | |||
107 | Daniel Glimtén OK Löftan | 20:49 | 2:45 2:45 | 3:20 6:05 | 2:26 8:31 | 2:13 10:44 | 3:59 14:43 | 1:14 15:57 | 2:06 18:03 | 1:43 19:46 | 1:03 20:49 | |||
108 | Edvin Borne Frölunda OL | 20:52 | 3:00 3:00 | 3:24 6:24 | 2:12 8:36 | 2:12 10:48 | 3:58 14:46 | 1:16 16:02 | 1:57 17:59 | 1:54 19:53 | 0:59 20:52 | |||
109 | Alex Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg | 20:59 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:40 5:20 | 4:39 9:59 | 2:14 12:13 | 3:23 15:36 | 1:09 16:45 | 1:45 18:30 | 1:29 19:59 | 1:00 20:59 | |||
110 | Axel Gjessing Linköpings OK | 21:19 | 3:01 3:01 | 3:19 6:20 | 2:42 9:02 | 2:25 11:27 | 3:56 15:23 | 1:11 16:34 | 2:16 18:50 | 1:28 20:18 | 1:01 21:19 | |||
111 | Alexander Lindström Linköpings OK | 21:21 | 2:59 2:59 | 3:20 6:19 | 2:42 9:01 | 2:25 11:26 | 3:48 15:14 | 1:12 16:26 | 2:24 18:50 | 1:27 20:17 | 1:04 21:21 | |||
112 | Wille Larsson Linköpings OK | 21:24 | 3:09 3:09 | 3:08 6:17 | 2:47 9:04 | 2:24 11:28 | 3:58 15:26 | 1:15 16:41 | 2:06 18:47 | 1:31 20:18 | 1:06 21:24 | |||
113 | Oula Pelkonen Rastivarsat | 21:30 | 2:53 2:53 | 3:06 5:59 | 2:16 8:15 | 2:44 10:59 | 4:23 15:22 | 1:17 16:39 | 1:54 18:33 | 1:47 20:20 | 1:10 21:30 | |||
Nadja Dixon Kassman Nyköpings OK | 21:30 | 2:43 2:43 | 3:01 5:44 | 2:20 8:04 | 2:40 10:44 | 5:13 15:57 | 1:03 17:00 | 1:54 18:54 | 1:35 20:29 | 1:01 21:30 | ||||
115 | Samuel Kurhinen Rastivarsat | 21:31 | 2:53 2:53 | 3:08 6:01 | 2:13 8:14 | 2:47 11:01 | 4:23 15:24 | 1:13 16:37 | 1:54 18:31 | 1:51 20:22 | 1:09 21:31 | |||
116 | Lina Kromnér Skogspojkarnas OK | 21:47 | 2:52 2:52 | 2:28 5:20 | 2:02 7:22 | 4:29 11:51 | 3:58 15:49 | 1:12 17:01 | 1:51 18:52 | 1:41 20:33 | 1:14 21:47 | |||
117 | Emely Weihart Hestra IF | 21:50 | 3:05 3:05 | 4:18 7:23 | 1:53 9:16 | 3:17 12:33 | 3:47 16:20 | 1:10 17:30 | 1:45 19:15 | 1:35 20:50 | 1:00 21:50 | |||
118 | Venla Heinimaa Kangasala SK | 22:02 | 3:02 3:02 | 3:24 6:26 | 2:36 9:02 | 2:25 11:27 | 4:29 15:56 | 1:16 17:12 | 2:05 19:17 | 1:42 20:59 | 1:03 22:02 | |||
119 | Marcus Nylén Degerfors OK | 22:03 | 2:34 2:34 | 6:11 8:45 | 2:09 10:54 | 1:54 12:48 | 3:39 16:27 | 1:10 17:37 | 1:55 19:32 | 1:34 21:06 | 0:57 22:03 | |||
120 | Veera Olkkonen Kangasala SK | 22:07 | 3:04 3:04 | 3:25 6:29 | 2:38 9:07 | 2:23 11:30 | 4:28 15:58 | 1:19 17:17 | 1:58 19:15 | 1:45 21:00 | 1:07 22:07 | |||
121 | Sakari Munck Espoon Suunta | 22:38 | 2:05 2:05 | 2:43 4:48 | 7:09 11:57 | 1:49 13:46 | 3:48 17:34 | 1:02 18:36 | 1:40 20:16 | 1:35 21:51 | 0:47 22:38 | |||
122 | Thea Bad Lustens OK | 22:53 | 2:44 2:44 | 3:06 5:50 | 4:51 10:41 | 2:12 12:53 | 3:52 16:45 | 1:11 17:56 | 2:18 20:14 | 1:34 21:48 | 1:05 22:53 | |||
123 | Ebba Lind OK Skärmen | 23:04 | 2:42 2:42 | 3:02 5:44 | 2:20 8:04 | 2:27 10:31 | 3:51 14:22 | 1:06 15:28 | 5:13 20:41 | 1:25 22:06 | 0:58 23:04 | |||
124 | Moa Lindmark OK Hällen | 23:06 | 2:46 2:46 | 3:14 6:00 | 3:44 9:44 | 2:51 12:35 | 4:22 16:57 | 1:15 18:12 | 1:44 19:56 | 1:58 21:54 | 1:12 23:06 | |||
125 | Elvira Björnberg Västerås SOK | 24:57 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:59 6:04 | 2:32 8:36 | 3:37 12:13 | 4:51 17:04 | 1:43 18:47 | 3:14 22:01 | 1:45 23:46 | 1:11 24:57 | |||
126 | Gustav Norberg OK Hällen | 25:01 | 3:28 3:28 | 3:39 7:07 | 2:54 10:01 | 3:07 13:08 | 4:37 17:45 | 1:40 19:25 | 2:21 21:46 | 1:59 23:45 | 1:16 25:01 | |||
127 | Elin Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK | 25:10 | 3:20 3:20 | 3:20 6:40 | 2:29 9:09 | 2:19 11:28 | 6:56 18:24 | 1:26 19:50 | 2:28 22:18 | 1:46 24:04 | 1:06 25:10 | |||
128 | Thobias Brodin IFK Mora OK | 25:38 | 2:52 2:52 | 4:00 6:52 | 2:55 9:47 | 2:56 12:43 | 6:00 18:43 | 1:29 20:12 | 2:32 22:44 | 1:48 24:32 | 1:06 25:38 | |||
129 | Anton Holm OK Djerf | 25:54 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:51 5:23 | 7:11 12:34 | 2:42 15:16 | 5:16 20:32 | 1:13 21:45 | 1:49 23:34 | 1:19 24:53 | 1:01 25:54 | |||
130 | Hanna Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg | 26:53 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:03 5:53 | 7:41 13:34 | 2:21 15:55 | 4:57 20:52 | 1:11 22:03 | 2:07 24:10 | 1:45 25:55 | 0:58 26:53 | |||
131 | Evelina Olsson OK Nackhe | 26:57 | 2:42 2:42 | 2:56 5:38 | 7:52 13:30 | 2:20 15:50 | 5:00 20:50 | 1:10 22:00 | 2:12 24:12 | 1:42 25:54 | 1:03 26:57 | |||
132 | Jonatan Anderson Järfälla OK | 26:58 | 3:12 3:12 | 6:33 9:45 | 2:46 12:31 | 2:09 14:40 | 5:01 19:41 | 1:10 20:51 | 3:27 24:18 | 1:39 25:57 | 1:01 26:58 | |||
133 | Hanna Olsson Brattås CK | 26:59 | 2:55 2:55 | 4:15 7:10 | 4:01 11:11 | 3:44 14:55 | 5:03 19:58 | 1:35 21:33 | 2:30 24:03 | 1:48 25:51 | 1:08 26:59 | |||
134 | Marcus Grunder Järfälla OK | 27:02 | 3:16 3:16 | 6:26 9:42 | 2:56 12:38 | 2:06 14:44 | 4:59 19:43 | 1:17 21:00 | 3:20 24:20 | 1:41 26:01 | 1:01 27:02 | |||
135 | Kristina Lindgren Västerås SOK | 27:59 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:27 6:43 | 3:24 10:07 | 4:01 14:08 | 5:44 19:52 | 2:31 22:23 | 2:16 24:39 | 2:10 26:49 | 1:10 27:59 | |||
136 | Lisa Östensson vacant | 28:02 | 3:35 3:35 | 5:21 8:56 | 2:47 11:43 | 4:06 15:49 | 5:28 21:17 | 2:10 23:27 | 1:59 25:26 | 1:34 27:00 | 1:02 28:02 | |||
137 | Emilia Elverlind vacant | 28:25 | 3:43 3:43 | 5:20 9:03 | 2:52 11:55 | 4:01 15:56 | 5:36 21:32 | 1:54 23:26 | 2:08 25:34 | 1:42 27:16 | 1:09 28:25 | |||
138 | Tom Axel Ekenstråle FK Herkules | 29:52 | 3:22 3:22 | 6:26 9:48 | 3:27 13:15 | 2:32 15:47 | 6:42 22:29 | 1:55 24:24 | 2:43 27:07 | 1:38 28:45 | 1:07 29:52 | |||
139 | Otso Hursti Espoon Suunta | 29:55 | 2:11 2:11 | 2:57 5:08 | 13:43 18:51 | 2:06 20:57 | 3:41 24:38 | 1:03 25:41 | 1:56 27:37 | 1:24 29:01 | 0:54 29:55 | |||
Elias Tikkanen Espoon Suunta | 29:55 | 2:13 2:13 | 2:55 5:08 | 13:38 18:46 | 2:08 20:54 | 3:45 24:39 | 1:02 25:41 | 1:58 27:39 | 1:23 29:02 | 0:53 29:55 | ||||
141 | Adrian Grönlund OK Älgen | 30:06 | 3:27 3:27 | 6:13 9:40 | 3:34 13:14 | 2:55 16:09 | 6:40 22:49 | 1:31 24:20 | 2:55 27:15 | 1:38 28:53 | 1:13 30:06 | |||
142 | Kristian Ketola Koovee | 31:04 | 2:29 2:29 | 4:09 6:38 | 4:12 10:50 | 2:41 13:31 | 7:32 21:03 | 2:33 23:36 | 3:58 27:34 | 2:11 29:45 | 1:19 31:04 | |||
143 | Lukas Arkäng Tullinge SK | 44:33 | 31:49 31:49 | 1:59 33:48 | 1:30 35:18 | 1:32 36:50 | 3:11 40:01 | 0:55 40:56 | 1:26 42:22 | 1:19 43:41 | 0:52 44:33 | |||
144 | Alfred Längheim Tullinge SK | 46:38 | 31:58 31:58 | 2:19 34:17 | 1:49 36:06 | 2:19 38:25 | 3:11 41:36 | 1:05 42:41 | 1:28 44:09 | 1:26 45:35 | 1:03 46:38 | |||
145 | Johannes Bladh Tullinge SK | 46:50 | 32:01 32:01 | 2:21 34:22 | 1:59 36:21 | 2:19 38:40 | 3:13 41:53 | 1:02 42:55 | 1:28 44:23 | 1:27 45:50 | 1:00 46:50 | |||
Thea Lennartsson Järfälla OK | Ej godk. | 7:35 7:35 | 13:33 21:08 | 9:15 30:23 | 7:52 38:15 | 56:47 | 6:03 62:50 | 4:55 67:45 | 2:25 70:10 | |||||
Nial Simes OK Tyr | Ej godk. | 2:30 2:30 | 2:41 5:11 | 13:07 18:18 | 24:26 | 0:59 25:25 | 1:34 26:59 | 1:28 28:27 | 0:54 29:21 |
HD18 Sträcka 6 | 2560 - 2880 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:45 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:09 4:25 | 2:00 6:25 | 2:21 8:46 | 0:49 9:35 | 1:13 10:48 | 1:12 12:00 | 0:45 12:45 | ||||
2 | Viljo Johansson Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:31 | 2:23 2:23 | 2:27 4:50 | 2:04 6:54 | 2:23 9:17 | 0:51 10:08 | 1:23 11:31 | 1:08 12:39 | 0:52 13:31 | ||||
3 | Kasper Fransson OK Ravinen | 13:32 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:11 4:37 | 2:32 7:09 | 1:33 8:42 | 1:15 9:57 | 1:28 11:25 | 1:13 12:38 | 0:54 13:32 | ||||
4 | Lauri Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:59 | 2:21 2:21 | 2:47 5:08 | 2:10 7:18 | 2:23 9:41 | 0:54 10:35 | 1:18 11:53 | 1:15 13:08 | 0:51 13:59 | ||||
5 | Jakob Tellsén OK Roxen | 14:16 | 2:21 2:21 | 3:19 5:40 | 1:54 7:34 | 2:42 10:16 | 0:48 11:04 | 1:16 12:20 | 1:09 13:29 | 0:47 14:16 | ||||
6 | Hendrik Holzhauer German Youth Team | 14:23 | 3:47 3:47 | 2:39 6:26 | 1:29 7:55 | 1:44 9:39 | 1:28 11:07 | 1:16 12:23 | 1:08 13:31 | 0:52 14:23 | ||||
7 | Gustav Hjellström IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:34 | 2:24 2:24 | 2:27 4:51 | 2:25 7:16 | 2:52 10:08 | 0:57 11:05 | 1:26 12:31 | 1:15 13:46 | 0:48 14:34 | ||||
8 | Hugo Djurstedt vacant | 14:44 | 3:40 3:40 | 2:47 6:27 | 1:30 7:57 | 1:50 9:47 | 1:29 11:16 | 1:19 12:35 | 1:15 13:50 | 0:54 14:44 | ||||
9 | Alexander Augustsson OK Bävern | 15:00 | 2:44 2:44 | 2:54 5:38 | 2:27 8:05 | 2:35 10:40 | 0:57 11:37 | 1:20 12:57 | 1:14 14:11 | 0:49 15:00 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Toivanen Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:07 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:34 5:14 | 2:46 8:00 | 2:35 10:35 | 0:52 11:27 | 1:28 12:55 | 1:17 14:12 | 0:55 15:07 | ||||
11 | Aaro Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:19 | 4:18 4:18 | 2:48 7:06 | 1:33 8:39 | 1:57 10:36 | 1:23 11:59 | 1:16 13:15 | 1:08 14:23 | 0:56 15:19 | ||||
12 | Simon Johansson OK Kolmården | 15:20 | 4:04 4:04 | 2:47 6:51 | 1:28 8:19 | 2:46 11:05 | 0:52 11:57 | 1:24 13:21 | 1:07 14:28 | 0:52 15:20 | ||||
13 | Maximilian Järvinen OK Trian | 15:21 | 4:16 4:16 | 2:41 6:57 | 1:48 8:45 | 1:52 10:37 | 1:20 11:57 | 1:22 13:19 | 1:11 14:30 | 0:51 15:21 | ||||
14 | Olle Berggren Tullinge SK | 15:24 | 4:03 4:03 | 3:55 7:58 | 1:33 9:31 | 1:36 11:07 | 1:17 12:24 | 1:12 13:36 | 1:03 14:39 | 0:45 15:24 | ||||
15 | Elias Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta | 15:26 | 3:42 3:42 | 2:48 6:30 | 2:12 8:42 | 2:35 11:17 | 0:52 12:09 | 1:21 13:30 | 1:07 14:37 | 0:49 15:26 | ||||
16 | Emma Ling Jönköpings OK | 15:38 | 2:25 2:25 | 3:15 5:40 | 2:43 8:23 | 1:40 10:03 | 1:32 11:35 | 1:37 13:12 | 1:22 14:34 | 1:04 15:38 | ||||
17 | Albin Falk Nyköpings OK | 15:39 | 2:55 2:55 | 2:33 5:28 | 2:43 8:11 | 2:47 10:58 | 0:58 11:56 | 1:23 13:19 | 1:19 14:38 | 1:01 15:39 | ||||
18 | Aleksi Hellman MS Parma | 15:40 | 4:10 4:10 | 3:33 7:43 | 1:36 9:19 | 1:42 11:01 | 1:33 12:34 | 1:13 13:47 | 1:08 14:55 | 0:45 15:40 | ||||
19 | Aapo Maasilta Rastivarsat | 15:55 | 2:41 2:41 | 3:05 5:46 | 2:45 8:31 | 2:43 11:14 | 0:56 12:10 | 1:36 13:46 | 1:18 15:04 | 0:51 15:55 | ||||
20 | Joonas Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:05 | 4:00 4:00 | 3:07 7:07 | 1:36 8:43 | 2:50 11:33 | 0:54 12:27 | 1:25 13:52 | 1:16 15:08 | 0:57 16:05 | ||||
21 | Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:14 | 2:49 2:49 | 3:04 5:53 | 2:26 8:19 | 2:44 11:03 | 1:03 12:06 | 1:37 13:43 | 1:28 15:11 | 1:03 16:14 | ||||
22 | Victor Hansson OK Löftan | 16:19 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:06 5:56 | 2:41 8:37 | 1:57 10:34 | 1:42 12:16 | 1:43 13:59 | 1:23 15:22 | 0:57 16:19 | ||||
23 | Ingvild Kongslien Skogspojkarnas OK | 16:23 | 4:14 4:14 | 3:14 7:28 | 1:48 9:16 | 1:57 11:13 | 1:29 12:42 | 1:25 14:07 | 1:21 15:28 | 0:55 16:23 | ||||
24 | Emil Boström OK Linné | 16:36 | 3:55 3:55 | 3:17 7:12 | 2:00 9:12 | 3:09 12:21 | 0:55 13:16 | 1:16 14:32 | 1:14 15:46 | 0:50 16:36 | ||||
25 | Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut | 16:39 | 2:51 2:51 | 2:59 5:50 | 2:46 8:36 | 3:04 11:40 | 1:02 12:42 | 1:37 14:19 | 1:24 15:43 | 0:56 16:39 | ||||
26 | Teo Kettunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:41 | 2:31 2:31 | 3:33 6:04 | 2:48 8:52 | 3:23 12:15 | 0:52 13:07 | 1:29 14:36 | 1:13 15:49 | 0:52 16:41 | ||||
27 | Simon Olsson Hjärnarps GH OL | 16:44 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:06 6:22 | 3:13 9:35 | 1:48 11:23 | 1:29 12:52 | 1:49 14:41 | 1:15 15:56 | 0:48 16:44 | ||||
28 | Melker Lundin Katrineholms OK | 16:45 | 4:11 4:11 | 3:19 7:30 | 1:51 9:21 | 2:56 12:17 | 0:55 13:12 | 1:24 14:36 | 1:15 15:51 | 0:54 16:45 | ||||
29 | Matias Koponen Lynx | 16:53 | 3:03 3:03 | 2:53 5:56 | 3:04 9:00 | 2:53 11:53 | 0:59 12:52 | 1:37 14:29 | 1:22 15:51 | 1:02 16:53 | ||||
30 | Edvin Selin FK Göingarna | 17:08 | 3:00 3:00 | 3:12 6:12 | 2:46 8:58 | 1:54 10:52 | 2:14 13:06 | 1:37 14:43 | 1:27 16:10 | 0:58 17:08 | ||||
31 | Gustav Perman OK Tyr | 17:09 | 4:13 4:13 | 3:39 7:52 | 1:42 9:34 | 2:05 11:39 | 1:34 13:13 | 1:35 14:48 | 1:19 16:07 | 1:02 17:09 | ||||
32 | Erika Åkesson Markbygdens OK | 17:14 | 2:55 2:55 | 3:08 6:03 | 2:45 8:48 | 3:04 11:52 | 1:06 12:58 | 1:46 14:44 | 1:27 16:11 | 1:03 17:14 | ||||
33 | Kerstin Schneider OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 17:36 | 4:29 4:29 | 3:29 7:58 | 1:50 9:48 | 2:10 11:58 | 1:44 13:42 | 1:28 15:10 | 1:23 16:33 | 1:03 17:36 | ||||
Eetu Pohja Koovee | 17:36 | 4:16 4:16 | 4:04 8:20 | 1:49 10:09 | 2:04 12:13 | 1:33 13:46 | 1:38 15:24 | 1:22 16:46 | 0:50 17:36 | |||||
35 | Simon Holmer IFK Mora OK | 17:37 | 4:24 4:24 | 3:09 7:33 | 1:54 9:27 | 3:11 12:38 | 1:03 13:41 | 1:31 15:12 | 1:26 16:38 | 0:59 17:37 | ||||
36 | Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK | 17:55 | 2:38 2:38 | 3:43 6:21 | 3:31 9:52 | 1:54 11:46 | 2:28 14:14 | 1:27 15:41 | 1:20 17:01 | 0:54 17:55 | ||||
37 | Johan Holmberg IF Hagen | 18:01 | 4:39 4:39 | 3:15 7:54 | 1:41 9:35 | 3:30 13:05 | 1:02 14:07 | 1:36 15:43 | 1:21 17:04 | 0:57 18:01 | ||||
Väinö Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:01 | 2:54 2:54 | 3:21 6:15 | 3:29 9:44 | 3:07 12:51 | 1:08 13:59 | 1:33 15:32 | 1:25 16:57 | 1:04 18:01 | |||||
39 | Markus Melén OK Kåre | 18:14 | 4:23 4:23 | 3:23 7:46 | 1:51 9:37 | 3:20 12:57 | 1:09 14:06 | 1:41 15:47 | 1:26 17:13 | 1:01 18:14 | ||||
40 | Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK | 18:34 | 4:31 4:31 | 3:46 8:17 | 1:48 10:05 | 2:35 12:40 | 1:59 14:39 | 1:36 16:15 | 1:23 17:38 | 0:56 18:34 | ||||
41 | Elis Nordström Kils OK | 18:35 | 2:54 2:54 | 3:34 6:28 | 2:40 9:08 | 2:39 11:47 | 2:09 13:56 | 1:54 15:50 | 1:45 17:35 | 1:00 18:35 | ||||
42 | Leo Haanpää Attunda OK | 18:47 | 4:30 4:30 | 3:32 8:02 | 2:03 10:05 | 2:16 12:21 | 2:04 14:25 | 1:47 16:12 | 1:36 17:48 | 0:59 18:47 | ||||
43 | Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK | 19:08 | 4:16 4:16 | 3:51 8:07 | 2:07 10:14 | 3:27 13:41 | 1:07 14:48 | 1:41 16:29 | 1:33 18:02 | 1:06 19:08 | ||||
44 | Mikko Määttälä Espoon Suunta | 19:14 | 4:31 4:31 | 3:46 8:17 | 1:55 10:12 | 3:33 13:45 | 1:07 14:52 | 1:41 16:33 | 1:34 18:07 | 1:07 19:14 | ||||
45 | William Wassenius Uddevalla OK | 19:37 | 4:53 4:53 | 4:01 8:54 | 1:53 10:47 | 3:27 14:14 | 1:07 15:21 | 1:34 16:55 | 1:35 18:30 | 1:07 19:37 | ||||
46 | Amanda Hall Västerås SOK | 19:47 | 4:49 4:49 | 3:33 8:22 | 1:56 10:18 | 3:43 14:01 | 1:12 15:13 | 2:04 17:17 | 1:28 18:45 | 1:02 19:47 | ||||
47 | Emil Gustafsson Järfälla OK | 19:51 | 3:59 3:59 | 4:24 8:23 | 1:59 10:22 | 3:47 14:09 | 1:10 15:19 | 2:09 17:28 | 1:25 18:53 | 0:58 19:51 | ||||
48 | Lukas Magnerfelt Falköpings AIK OK | 20:15 | 2:48 2:48 | 5:07 7:55 | 4:57 12:52 | 1:50 14:42 | 1:45 16:27 | 1:29 17:56 | 1:20 19:16 | 0:59 20:15 | ||||
49 | Elsa Ericsson FK Friskus-Varberg | 20:16 | 3:19 3:19 | 3:51 7:10 | 3:13 10:23 | 2:10 12:33 | 2:36 15:09 | 2:06 17:15 | 1:49 19:04 | 1:12 20:16 | ||||
50 | Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF | 20:57 | 5:15 5:15 | 3:46 9:01 | 2:47 11:48 | 2:40 14:28 | 2:22 16:50 | 1:35 18:25 | 1:31 19:56 | 1:01 20:57 | ||||
51 | Emrik Lind FK Herkules | 21:11 | 3:11 3:11 | 3:40 6:51 | 3:33 10:24 | 2:21 12:45 | 3:39 16:24 | 2:15 18:39 | 1:35 20:14 | 0:57 21:11 | ||||
52 | Daniel Holmgren Sävedalens AIK | 21:19 | 4:04 4:04 | 3:39 7:43 | 6:05 13:48 | 2:58 16:46 | 0:57 17:43 | 1:33 19:16 | 1:11 20:27 | 0:52 21:19 | ||||
53 | Sara Ohlin vacant | 23:36 | 3:44 3:44 | 5:32 9:16 | 4:25 13:41 | 3:02 16:43 | 2:31 19:14 | 1:44 20:58 | 1:36 22:34 | 1:02 23:36 | ||||
54 | Oscar Erborn Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 23:58 | 3:30 3:30 | 4:44 8:14 | 4:10 12:24 | 4:28 16:52 | 1:32 18:24 | 2:07 20:31 | 2:04 22:35 | 1:23 23:58 | ||||
55 | Ida Spennare Attunda OK | 25:10 | 5:07 5:07 | 5:31 10:38 | 3:13 13:51 | 4:42 18:33 | 1:21 19:54 | 2:19 22:13 | 1:51 24:04 | 1:06 25:10 | ||||
56 | Martina Mäkelä Haninge SOK | 27:04 | 6:51 6:51 | 7:08 13:59 | 2:24 16:23 | 2:48 19:11 | 2:48 21:59 | 2:03 24:02 | 1:48 25:50 | 1:14 27:04 | ||||
57 | Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 28:19 | 5:25 5:25 | 10:41 16:06 | 1:47 17:53 | 3:07 21:00 | 2:40 23:40 | 2:02 25:42 | 1:34 27:16 | 1:03 28:19 | ||||
58 | Jakob Petersson Linköpings OK | 33:30 | 3:43 3:43 | 20:21 24:04 | 1:44 25:48 | 2:03 27:51 | 2:00 29:51 | 1:36 31:27 | 1:11 32:38 | 0:52 33:30 | ||||
59 | Niklas Svensson Järfälla OK | 37:20 | 22:30 22:30 | 3:32 26:02 | 2:08 28:10 | 3:32 31:42 | 1:03 32:45 | 1:49 34:34 | 1:42 36:16 | 1:04 37:20 | ||||
Gustav Askroth KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 19:28 | 2:08 21:36 | 1:30 23:06 | 1:09 24:15 |
HD18 Sträcka 7 | 2560 - 2880 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Bräuer German Youth Team | 12:29 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:58 4:10 | 2:05 6:15 | 2:27 8:42 | 0:44 9:26 | 1:09 10:35 | 1:05 11:40 | 0:49 12:29 | ||||
2 | Jerzy Stanek OK Kolmården | 12:53 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:10 4:48 | 2:06 6:54 | 1:30 8:24 | 1:22 9:46 | 1:13 10:59 | 1:05 12:04 | 0:49 12:53 | ||||
3 | Kasperi Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:57 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:31 5:49 | 1:28 7:17 | 1:32 8:49 | 1:12 10:01 | 1:08 11:09 | 1:00 12:09 | 0:48 12:57 | ||||
4 | Oscar Stomberg IF Hagen | 13:22 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:17 4:37 | 2:31 7:08 | 1:36 8:44 | 1:28 10:12 | 1:15 11:27 | 1:08 12:35 | 0:47 13:22 | ||||
5 | Konsta Piironen MS Parma | 13:25 | 2:27 2:27 | 2:37 5:04 | 1:58 7:02 | 2:17 9:19 | 0:50 10:09 | 1:18 11:27 | 1:12 12:39 | 0:46 13:25 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Envall Tullinge SK | 13:35 | 2:12 2:12 | 2:20 4:32 | 2:08 6:40 | 2:35 9:15 | 0:52 10:07 | 1:26 11:33 | 1:11 12:44 | 0:51 13:35 | ||||
7 | Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:53 | 2:31 2:31 | 2:12 4:43 | 2:16 6:59 | 2:38 9:37 | 0:51 10:28 | 1:16 11:44 | 1:12 12:56 | 0:57 13:53 | ||||
8 | Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta | 13:56 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:28 4:44 | 2:02 6:46 | 2:00 8:46 | 1:42 10:28 | 1:20 11:48 | 1:13 13:01 | 0:55 13:56 | ||||
9 | Karl Lundin Katrineholms OK | 14:03 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:34 5:12 | 2:11 7:23 | 1:37 9:00 | 1:31 10:31 | 1:27 11:58 | 1:14 13:12 | 0:51 14:03 | ||||
10 | Mattis Persson vacant | 14:07 | 2:33 2:33 | 2:31 5:04 | 2:08 7:12 | 2:31 9:43 | 0:55 10:38 | 1:18 11:56 | 1:14 13:10 | 0:57 14:07 | ||||
11 | Richard Take OK Tyr | 14:09 | 2:17 2:17 | 2:16 4:33 | 2:59 7:32 | 2:19 9:51 | 0:54 10:45 | 1:26 12:11 | 1:12 13:23 | 0:46 14:09 | ||||
12 | Hugo Mandinger Trollhättans SOK | 14:22 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:40 5:27 | 2:18 7:45 | 1:39 9:24 | 1:32 10:56 | 1:17 12:13 | 1:12 13:25 | 0:57 14:22 | ||||
13 | Eemeli Saukkonen SK Uusi | 14:28 | 3:23 3:23 | 2:49 6:12 | 1:44 7:56 | 1:47 9:43 | 1:30 11:13 | 1:14 12:27 | 1:11 13:38 | 0:50 14:28 | ||||
14 | Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:32 | 3:36 3:36 | 2:39 6:15 | 2:04 8:19 | 1:45 10:04 | 1:24 11:28 | 1:13 12:41 | 1:06 13:47 | 0:45 14:32 | ||||
15 | Juho Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:34 | 2:34 2:34 | 2:27 5:01 | 2:37 7:38 | 1:35 9:13 | 1:50 11:03 | 1:27 12:30 | 1:11 13:41 | 0:53 14:34 | ||||
16 | Matviy Khotyaintsev IF Thor | 14:43 | 3:01 3:01 | 2:36 5:37 | 2:04 7:41 | 1:46 9:27 | 1:41 11:08 | 1:30 12:38 | 1:14 13:52 | 0:51 14:43 | ||||
17 | Oskari Reijonen OK Trian | 15:00 | 2:34 2:34 | 2:38 5:12 | 2:32 7:44 | 2:41 10:25 | 0:57 11:22 | 1:26 12:48 | 1:19 14:07 | 0:53 15:00 | ||||
18 | Agnes Lundqvist Järfälla OK | 15:03 | 2:41 2:41 | 2:41 5:22 | 2:28 7:50 | 1:43 9:33 | 1:37 11:10 | 1:31 12:41 | 1:24 14:05 | 0:58 15:03 | ||||
19 | Rasmus Fjordsid Sävedalens AIK | 15:13 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:38 5:13 | 2:41 7:54 | 1:43 9:37 | 1:55 11:32 | 1:36 13:08 | 1:13 14:21 | 0:52 15:13 | ||||
20 | Joel Schüle Koovee | 15:25 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:36 5:26 | 2:29 7:55 | 2:50 10:45 | 0:59 11:44 | 1:21 13:05 | 1:18 14:23 | 1:02 15:25 | ||||
Max Klasson OK Ravinen | 15:25 | 3:52 3:52 | 2:54 6:46 | 1:37 8:23 | 2:40 11:03 | 0:54 11:57 | 1:22 13:19 | 1:12 14:31 | 0:54 15:25 | |||||
22 | Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen | 15:29 | 4:09 4:09 | 2:53 7:02 | 1:30 8:32 | 1:47 10:19 | 1:41 12:00 | 1:23 13:23 | 1:14 14:37 | 0:52 15:29 | ||||
23 | Juho Lehtimäki Rasti-Lukko | 15:34 | 3:59 3:59 | 3:08 7:07 | 1:34 8:41 | 2:02 10:43 | 1:27 12:10 | 1:27 13:37 | 1:08 14:45 | 0:49 15:34 | ||||
24 | Erik Hogedal Göteborg-Majorna OK | 15:40 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:25 4:57 | 3:29 8:26 | 2:41 11:07 | 0:53 12:00 | 1:22 13:22 | 1:25 14:47 | 0:53 15:40 | ||||
25 | Aleksi Vihelä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:43 | 3:55 3:55 | 2:37 6:32 | 2:12 8:44 | 1:50 10:34 | 1:33 12:07 | 1:27 13:34 | 1:13 14:47 | 0:56 15:43 | ||||
Martin Hägglund Linköpings OK | 15:43 | 2:31 2:31 | 3:10 5:41 | 2:10 7:51 | 2:52 10:43 | 0:57 11:40 | 1:44 13:24 | 1:20 14:44 | 0:59 15:43 | |||||
27 | Anton Uller Kils OK | 15:48 | 3:52 3:52 | 3:00 6:52 | 1:36 8:28 | 2:51 11:19 | 0:57 12:16 | 1:26 13:42 | 1:15 14:57 | 0:51 15:48 | ||||
28 | Atte Saastamoinen Paimion Rasti | 15:59 | 2:53 2:53 | 2:43 5:36 | 2:10 7:46 | 3:55 11:41 | 0:54 12:35 | 1:24 13:59 | 1:13 15:12 | 0:47 15:59 | ||||
29 | Aatu Korja Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:09 | 4:06 4:06 | 3:04 7:10 | 1:46 8:56 | 2:13 11:09 | 1:30 12:39 | 1:27 14:06 | 1:18 15:24 | 0:45 16:09 | ||||
30 | Agust Kronkvist Örkelljunga FK | 16:54 | 4:23 4:23 | 3:17 7:40 | 1:53 9:33 | 2:55 12:28 | 0:54 13:22 | 1:25 14:47 | 1:18 16:05 | 0:49 16:54 | ||||
31 | Melker Nordgren OK Kåre | 17:05 | 2:59 2:59 | 3:24 6:23 | 2:51 9:14 | 2:01 11:15 | 1:51 13:06 | 1:31 14:37 | 1:28 16:05 | 1:00 17:05 | ||||
32 | Otso Pajuoja Espoon Suunta | 17:18 | 3:06 3:06 | 2:47 5:53 | 3:05 8:58 | 2:27 11:25 | 1:46 13:11 | 1:36 14:47 | 1:32 16:19 | 0:59 17:18 | ||||
Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg | 17:18 | 4:15 4:15 | 3:32 7:47 | 1:51 9:38 | 3:06 12:44 | 0:57 13:41 | 1:23 15:04 | 1:16 16:20 | 0:58 17:18 | |||||
34 | Arttu Peltola Lynx | 17:22 | 4:20 4:20 | 3:32 7:52 | 1:44 9:36 | 2:04 11:40 | 1:47 13:27 | 1:26 14:53 | 1:24 16:17 | 1:05 17:22 | ||||
35 | Lovisa Tunesson Skogspojkarnas OK | 17:24 | 2:59 2:59 | 2:46 5:45 | 3:03 8:48 | 3:14 12:02 | 1:06 13:08 | 1:46 14:54 | 1:27 16:21 | 1:03 17:24 | ||||
36 | Clara Johansson OK Skärmen | 17:33 | 3:16 3:16 | 2:43 5:59 | 3:14 9:13 | 2:09 11:22 | 1:48 13:10 | 1:42 14:52 | 1:36 16:28 | 1:05 17:33 | ||||
37 | Miriam Rinderknecht OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 17:35 | 2:51 2:51 | 3:03 5:54 | 2:48 8:42 | 3:05 11:47 | 1:09 12:56 | 1:49 14:45 | 1:41 16:26 | 1:09 17:35 | ||||
38 | Wertti Autio Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:39 | 4:32 4:32 | 3:34 8:06 | 1:43 9:49 | 2:29 12:18 | 1:36 13:54 | 1:25 15:19 | 1:22 16:41 | 0:58 17:39 | ||||
39 | Matti Hakola Kangasala SK | 18:00 | 4:25 4:25 | 3:36 8:01 | 1:52 9:53 | 3:15 13:08 | 1:02 14:10 | 1:34 15:44 | 1:27 17:11 | 0:49 18:00 | ||||
40 | Tobias Johansson OK Löftan | 18:06 | 4:21 4:21 | 3:30 7:51 | 1:49 9:40 | 3:20 13:00 | 1:06 14:06 | 1:41 15:47 | 1:26 17:13 | 0:53 18:06 | ||||
Maja Sandvik Attunda OK | 18:06 | 3:12 3:12 | 3:23 6:35 | 2:38 9:13 | 2:13 11:26 | 2:05 13:31 | 1:45 15:16 | 1:40 16:56 | 1:10 18:06 | |||||
42 | Viggo Johansson Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 18:07 | 4:16 4:16 | 3:15 7:31 | 2:37 10:08 | 2:20 12:28 | 1:37 14:05 | 1:42 15:47 | 1:22 17:09 | 0:58 18:07 | ||||
43 | Elin Posch Jönköpings OK | 18:25 | 4:30 4:30 | 3:37 8:07 | 1:47 9:54 | 3:24 13:18 | 1:04 14:22 | 1:32 15:54 | 1:30 17:24 | 1:01 18:25 | ||||
44 | Signe Nilsson Nyköpings OK | 18:31 | 4:18 4:18 | 3:58 8:16 | 1:55 10:11 | 2:21 12:32 | 1:46 14:18 | 1:40 15:58 | 1:29 17:27 | 1:04 18:31 | ||||
45 | Ida Larsson Västerås SOK | 18:43 | 3:07 3:07 | 3:06 6:13 | 3:43 9:56 | 2:09 12:05 | 2:13 14:18 | 1:51 16:09 | 1:31 17:40 | 1:03 18:43 | ||||
46 | Luca Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:58 | 4:44 4:44 | 4:01 8:45 | 2:00 10:45 | 2:18 13:03 | 1:49 14:52 | 1:40 16:32 | 1:23 17:55 | 1:03 18:58 | ||||
47 | Oscar Hultgren OK Bävern | 19:24 | 4:35 4:35 | 3:51 8:26 | 2:34 11:00 | 2:24 13:24 | 1:44 15:08 | 1:48 16:56 | 1:23 18:19 | 1:05 19:24 | ||||
48 | Filip Brodén Leksands OK | 19:42 | 3:05 3:05 | 4:05 7:10 | 3:32 10:42 | 2:06 12:48 | 2:11 14:59 | 1:55 16:54 | 1:42 18:36 | 1:06 19:42 | ||||
49 | Jakob Gadefors Nau Haninge SOK | 19:45 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:12 6:02 | 5:38 11:40 | 2:46 14:26 | 1:19 15:45 | 1:46 17:31 | 1:20 18:51 | 0:54 19:45 | ||||
50 | Theodor Brabie Järfälla OK | 20:18 | 3:57 3:57 | 4:17 8:14 | 3:20 11:34 | 2:08 13:42 | 2:16 15:58 | 1:47 17:45 | 1:31 19:16 | 1:02 20:18 | ||||
51 | Hugo Almquist IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:56 | 5:14 5:14 | 4:08 9:22 | 2:13 11:35 | 2:47 14:22 | 2:25 16:47 | 1:40 18:27 | 1:32 19:59 | 0:57 20:56 | ||||
52 | Thomas Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 21:08 | 3:52 3:52 | 4:19 8:11 | 3:13 11:24 | 4:08 15:32 | 1:17 16:49 | 1:51 18:40 | 1:24 20:04 | 1:04 21:08 | ||||
53 | Lukas Gustafsson IK Ymer | 21:16 | 3:02 3:02 | 3:18 6:20 | 6:06 12:26 | 3:28 15:54 | 1:10 17:04 | 1:47 18:51 | 1:24 20:15 | 1:01 21:16 | ||||
54 | Axel Åkesson Markbygdens OK | 21:41 | 4:29 4:29 | 4:15 8:44 | 2:35 11:19 | 4:41 16:00 | 1:57 17:57 | 1:23 19:20 | 1:23 20:43 | 0:58 21:41 | ||||
55 | Lovisa Nilsson FK Göingarna | 22:04 | 5:58 5:58 | 4:10 10:08 | 1:55 12:03 | 4:16 16:19 | 1:10 17:29 | 1:52 19:21 | 1:37 20:58 | 1:06 22:04 | ||||
56 | Evelina Peterson Falköpings AIK OK | 22:36 | 4:59 4:59 | 5:06 10:05 | 2:14 12:19 | 4:10 16:29 | 1:20 17:49 | 1:57 19:46 | 1:42 21:28 | 1:08 22:36 | ||||
57 | Juuso Ketonen Rastivarsat | 24:16 | 5:03 5:03 | 6:07 11:10 | 3:02 14:12 | 3:00 17:12 | 2:52 20:04 | 1:41 21:45 | 1:25 23:10 | 1:06 24:16 | ||||
58 | Viktor Le Claire FK Herkules | 24:39 | 6:09 6:09 | 5:06 11:15 | 2:13 13:28 | 4:42 18:10 | 1:19 19:29 | 2:08 21:37 | 1:47 23:24 | 1:15 24:39 | ||||
59 | Sofia Elverlind vacant | 25:17 | 5:19 5:19 | 5:10 10:29 | 2:38 13:07 | 5:43 18:50 | 1:20 20:10 | 2:17 22:27 | 1:41 24:08 | 1:09 25:17 | ||||
Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | 13:12 | 2:18 15:30 | 1:26 16:56 | 1:04 18:00 |
HD18 Sträcka 8 | 3420 - 3540 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta | 21:00 | 3:43 3:43 | 4:05 7:48 | 2:46 10:34 | 2:33 13:07 | 2:40 15:47 | 2:41 18:28 | 0:43 19:11 | 1:04 20:15 | 0:45 21:00 | |||
2 | Clements Wolfram Eksjö SOK | 21:38 | 3:25 3:25 | 4:00 7:25 | 3:47 11:12 | 1:42 12:54 | 2:53 15:47 | 3:16 19:03 | 0:42 19:45 | 1:05 20:50 | 0:48 21:38 | |||
3 | Rasmus Ekström MS Parma | 22:10 | 3:23 3:23 | 4:11 7:34 | 2:59 10:33 | 3:10 13:43 | 2:40 16:23 | 3:05 19:28 | 0:46 20:14 | 1:06 21:20 | 0:50 22:10 | |||
Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:10 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:05 5:18 | 5:23 10:41 | 1:46 12:27 | 2:36 15:03 | 1:18 16:21 | 2:28 18:49 | 1:23 20:12 | 1:10 21:22 | 0:48 22:10 | |||
5 | Hampus Nyström IF Hagen | 22:20 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:08 5:13 | 5:41 10:54 | 2:08 13:02 | 2:26 15:28 | 1:14 16:42 | 2:34 19:16 | 0:55 20:11 | 1:17 21:28 | 0:52 22:20 | ||
6 | Joris Hochstetter German Youth Team | 22:27 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:25 5:30 | 5:57 11:27 | 2:02 13:29 | 2:32 16:01 | 1:09 17:10 | 2:29 19:39 | 1:01 20:40 | 1:00 21:40 | 0:47 22:27 | ||
7 | Josef Koci Tullinge SK | 22:33 | 3:31 3:31 | 3:54 7:25 | 4:19 11:44 | 2:19 14:03 | 3:04 17:07 | 2:58 20:05 | 0:44 20:49 | 0:59 21:48 | 0:45 22:33 | |||
8 | Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:16 | 3:57 3:57 | 4:14 8:11 | 2:52 11:03 | 1:45 12:48 | 4:04 16:52 | 3:52 20:44 | 0:39 21:23 | 1:04 22:27 | 0:49 23:16 | |||
9 | Jaan Rönkkö SK Uusi | 23:49 | 3:20 3:20 | 2:47 6:07 | 6:16 12:23 | 2:13 14:36 | 3:21 17:57 | 3:06 21:03 | 0:50 21:53 | 1:09 23:02 | 0:47 23:49 | |||
10 | Melker Andersson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 24:30 | 3:51 3:51 | 4:31 8:22 | 3:12 11:34 | 2:33 14:07 | 2:48 16:55 | 1:19 18:14 | 2:51 21:05 | 1:13 22:18 | 1:17 23:35 | 0:55 24:30 | ||
11 | Olle Hansson OK Roxen | 24:35 | 3:33 3:33 | 4:36 8:09 | 4:44 12:53 | 1:53 14:46 | 3:55 18:41 | 3:02 21:43 | 0:51 22:34 | 1:11 23:45 | 0:50 24:35 | |||
12 | Henna Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:39 | 3:53 3:53 | 4:48 8:41 | 3:07 11:48 | 2:03 13:51 | 3:01 16:52 | 1:15 18:07 | 3:29 21:36 | 0:54 22:30 | 1:14 23:44 | 0:55 24:39 | ||
13 | Philip Carlsson Nyköpings OK | 24:42 | 3:49 3:49 | 4:20 8:09 | 5:30 13:39 | 2:07 15:46 | 2:17 18:03 | 1:10 19:13 | 2:28 21:41 | 0:58 22:39 | 1:10 23:49 | 0:53 24:42 | ||
14 | Gustaf Hedegård OK Kolmården | 24:54 | 3:33 3:33 | 4:36 8:09 | 3:07 11:16 | 2:32 13:48 | 3:48 17:36 | 1:26 19:02 | 2:53 21:55 | 0:56 22:51 | 1:15 24:06 | 0:48 24:54 | ||
15 | Pietu Jutila Rastikarhut | 25:42 | 3:31 3:31 | 2:36 6:07 | 7:18 13:25 | 1:59 15:24 | 3:57 19:21 | 3:15 22:36 | 0:52 23:28 | 1:21 24:49 | 0:53 25:42 | |||
16 | Felix Drejmo Lerums SOK | 25:59 | 3:59 3:59 | 2:54 6:53 | 6:53 13:46 | 2:19 16:05 | 3:19 19:24 | 3:27 22:51 | 0:54 23:45 | 1:22 25:07 | 0:52 25:59 | |||
17 | Adam Löfström Jönköpings OK | 26:27 | 3:39 3:39 | 2:32 6:11 | 5:53 12:04 | 2:09 14:13 | 2:35 16:48 | 1:22 18:10 | 5:06 23:16 | 1:01 24:17 | 1:14 25:31 | 0:56 26:27 | ||
18 | Gustav Åman OK Vilse 87 | 26:53 | 4:38 4:38 | 5:00 9:38 | 3:49 13:27 | 2:31 15:58 | 3:18 19:16 | 4:30 23:46 | 0:50 24:36 | 1:19 25:55 | 0:58 26:53 | |||
19 | Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:55 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:29 5:57 | 6:22 12:19 | 3:21 15:40 | 3:14 18:54 | 1:15 20:09 | 3:10 23:19 | 1:27 24:46 | 1:16 26:02 | 0:53 26:55 | ||
20 | David Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27:30 | 4:03 4:03 | 7:21 11:24 | 3:02 14:26 | 2:52 17:18 | 3:38 20:56 | 3:34 24:30 | 0:54 25:24 | 1:16 26:40 | 0:50 27:30 | |||
21 | Emil Jonsell IF Thor | 27:36 | 3:59 3:59 | 4:48 8:47 | 4:39 13:26 | 2:39 16:05 | 2:44 18:49 | 1:32 20:21 | 3:24 23:45 | 1:21 25:06 | 1:27 26:33 | 1:03 27:36 | ||
22 | Nils Haumüller OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 27:55 | 3:12 3:12 | 2:10 5:22 | 7:32 12:54 | 3:03 15:57 | 4:15 20:12 | 4:42 24:54 | 1:01 25:55 | 1:10 27:05 | 0:50 27:55 | |||
23 | Martin Bergman OK Kåre | 28:07 | 4:12 4:12 | 5:06 9:18 | 4:03 13:21 | 2:38 15:59 | 3:18 19:17 | 1:38 20:55 | 3:49 24:44 | 1:12 25:56 | 1:14 27:10 | 0:57 28:07 | ||
24 | Hannes Svahn OK Ravinen | 28:28 | 3:58 3:58 | 5:56 9:54 | 5:15 15:09 | 2:02 17:11 | 3:33 20:44 | 1:31 22:15 | 3:04 25:19 | 1:01 26:20 | 1:14 27:34 | 0:54 28:28 | ||
25 | Jonathan Uller Kils OK | 28:30 | 3:41 3:41 | 3:31 7:12 | 6:47 13:59 | 3:47 17:46 | 2:45 20:31 | 1:29 22:00 | 3:30 25:30 | 0:57 26:27 | 1:13 27:40 | 0:50 28:30 | ||
26 | Thorsten Svensson Finspångs SOK | 29:08 | 3:29 3:29 | 2:43 6:12 | 7:48 14:00 | 2:40 16:40 | 3:22 20:02 | 1:21 21:23 | 3:27 24:50 | 2:18 27:08 | 1:09 28:17 | 0:51 29:08 | ||
27 | Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg | 29:18 | 4:36 4:36 | 5:50 10:26 | 3:57 14:23 | 2:38 17:01 | 4:18 21:19 | 4:26 25:45 | 1:00 26:45 | 1:29 28:14 | 1:04 29:18 | |||
28 | Eric Berlin Trollhättans SOK | 29:43 | 3:23 3:23 | 3:11 6:34 | 10:54 17:28 | 2:13 19:41 | 3:56 23:37 | 3:13 26:50 | 0:49 27:39 | 1:15 28:54 | 0:49 29:43 | |||
29 | Topias Ahola Kangasala SK | 29:48 | 3:58 3:58 | 2:54 6:52 | 8:17 15:09 | 2:43 17:52 | 3:23 21:15 | 1:26 22:41 | 2:49 25:30 | 2:08 27:38 | 1:15 28:53 | 0:55 29:48 | ||
30 | Hugo Lom Markbygdens OK | 30:06 | 4:00 4:00 | 6:18 10:18 | 3:38 13:56 | 2:46 16:42 | 4:04 20:46 | 1:55 22:41 | 3:58 26:39 | 1:21 28:00 | 1:14 29:14 | 0:52 30:06 | ||
31 | Alice Hultin OK Löftan | 30:32 | 5:04 5:04 | 5:55 10:59 | 3:32 14:31 | 2:59 17:30 | 3:54 21:24 | 1:27 22:51 | 3:59 26:50 | 1:16 28:06 | 1:27 29:33 | 0:59 30:32 | ||
32 | Vertti Laitinen Koovee | 30:44 | 4:14 4:14 | 4:26 8:40 | 7:41 16:21 | 2:42 19:03 | 2:38 21:41 | 1:17 22:58 | 3:39 26:37 | 1:59 28:36 | 1:14 29:50 | 0:54 30:44 | ||
33 | Joonas Ojanen Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:45 | 3:57 3:57 | 2:59 6:56 | 8:18 15:14 | 2:19 17:33 | 4:20 21:53 | 1:54 23:47 | 3:17 27:04 | 1:11 28:15 | 1:26 29:41 | 1:04 30:45 | ||
34 | Felix Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK | 30:47 | 3:55 3:55 | 3:15 7:10 | 6:54 14:04 | 2:31 16:35 | 4:29 21:04 | 1:39 22:43 | 3:25 26:08 | 2:15 28:23 | 1:21 29:44 | 1:03 30:47 | ||
35 | Emelie Svensson Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 31:03 | 4:01 4:01 | 3:05 7:06 | 8:03 15:09 | 3:08 18:17 | 4:07 22:24 | 4:54 27:18 | 1:09 28:27 | 1:36 30:03 | 1:00 31:03 | |||
36 | Gustav Björklund IFK Mora OK | 31:18 | 3:58 3:58 | 3:20 7:18 | 10:04 17:22 | 2:16 19:38 | 3:33 23:11 | 1:35 24:46 | 3:08 27:54 | 1:17 29:11 | 1:17 30:28 | 0:50 31:18 | ||
37 | Kristian Salo OK Trian | 31:22 | 3:31 3:31 | 2:23 5:54 | 8:35 14:29 | 5:25 19:54 | 4:47 24:41 | 3:40 28:21 | 0:49 29:10 | 1:17 30:27 | 0:55 31:22 | |||
38 | Suvi Heikkilä Lynx | 31:26 | 5:31 5:31 | 6:14 11:45 | 3:56 15:41 | 2:42 18:23 | 3:42 22:05 | 1:56 24:01 | 3:44 27:45 | 1:16 29:01 | 1:24 30:25 | 1:01 31:26 | ||
39 | Rebecca Waldenfjord Järfälla OK | 31:53 | 3:38 3:38 | 2:36 6:14 | 7:29 13:43 | 2:18 16:01 | 3:43 19:44 | 1:40 21:24 | 7:02 28:26 | 1:08 29:34 | 1:20 30:54 | 0:59 31:53 | ||
40 | Jakob Tomasson Linköpings OK | 32:03 | 4:26 4:26 | 5:42 10:08 | 8:14 18:22 | 2:01 20:23 | 3:15 23:38 | 1:27 25:05 | 3:29 28:34 | 1:21 29:55 | 1:19 31:14 | 0:49 32:03 | ||
41 | Jussi Mattila Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 32:24 | 4:45 4:45 | 5:31 10:16 | 4:42 14:58 | 2:21 17:19 | 4:00 21:19 | 2:16 23:35 | 4:36 28:11 | 1:21 29:32 | 1:44 31:16 | 1:08 32:24 | ||
42 | Ida Helgesson Hestra IF | 33:00 | 6:22 6:22 | 6:29 12:51 | 3:57 16:48 | 2:42 19:30 | 4:18 23:48 | 5:04 28:52 | 1:18 30:10 | 1:42 31:52 | 1:08 33:00 | |||
43 | Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:01 | 3:08 3:08 | 3:21 6:29 | 12:53 19:22 | 2:06 21:28 | 5:34 27:02 | 3:06 30:08 | 1:00 31:08 | 1:07 32:15 | 0:46 33:01 | |||
44 | Malin Fritzell Mullsjö SOK | 33:21 | 5:06 5:06 | 7:25 12:31 | 4:16 16:47 | 3:10 19:57 | 4:19 24:16 | 5:05 29:21 | 1:23 30:44 | 1:32 32:16 | 1:05 33:21 | |||
45 | Stina Johansson OK Bävern | 33:47 | 5:01 5:01 | 5:31 10:32 | 4:17 14:49 | 2:28 17:17 | 5:08 22:25 | 2:22 24:47 | 5:26 30:13 | 1:11 31:24 | 1:25 32:49 | 0:58 33:47 | ||
Markus Nikander Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:47 | 5:07 5:07 | 5:03 10:10 | 4:08 14:18 | 2:17 16:35 | 2:54 19:29 | 11:45 31:14 | 0:48 32:02 | 1:00 33:02 | 0:45 33:47 | ||||
47 | Johanna Breivold Västerås SOK | 35:55 | 4:32 4:32 | 3:50 8:22 | 10:14 18:36 | 2:52 21:28 | 4:44 26:12 | 6:01 32:13 | 1:11 33:24 | 1:27 34:51 | 1:04 35:55 | |||
48 | Manne Hammarberg Järfälla OK | 36:40 | 3:36 3:36 | 3:01 6:37 | 13:14 19:51 | 3:26 23:17 | 3:38 26:55 | 2:03 28:58 | 3:39 32:37 | 1:45 34:22 | 1:25 35:47 | 0:53 36:40 | ||
49 | Sofia Ivers Attunda OK | 36:52 | 5:22 5:22 | 7:25 12:47 | 5:41 18:28 | 4:53 23:21 | 4:37 27:58 | 4:59 32:57 | 1:15 34:12 | 1:40 35:52 | 1:00 36:52 | |||
50 | Oskar Källman OK Hällen | 37:01 | 5:18 5:18 | 6:09 11:27 | 4:56 16:23 | 5:19 21:42 | 4:14 25:56 | 2:21 28:17 | 4:29 32:46 | 1:32 34:18 | 1:35 35:53 | 1:08 37:01 | ||
51 | Nina Persson Haninge SOK | 37:27 | 4:07 4:07 | 3:27 7:34 | 10:16 17:50 | 4:56 22:46 | 4:05 26:51 | 1:50 28:41 | 4:50 33:31 | 1:30 35:01 | 1:29 36:30 | 0:57 37:27 | ||
52 | Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK | 37:40 | 4:36 4:36 | 3:28 8:04 | 10:35 18:39 | 3:16 21:55 | 4:54 26:49 | 2:08 28:57 | 4:42 33:39 | 1:26 35:05 | 1:30 36:35 | 1:05 37:40 | ||
53 | Lenni Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:48 | 4:16 4:16 | 3:12 7:28 | 7:27 14:55 | 2:42 17:37 | 5:07 22:44 | 1:50 24:34 | 5:33 30:07 | 5:07 35:14 | 1:41 36:55 | 0:53 37:48 | ||
54 | Erik Lund Stenungsunds OK | 38:52 | 4:16 4:16 | 4:57 9:13 | 6:05 15:18 | 8:38 23:56 | 7:56 31:52 | 3:39 35:31 | 1:08 36:39 | 1:20 37:59 | 0:53 38:52 | |||
55 | Julia Elverlind vacant | 39:05 | 5:19 5:19 | 7:03 12:22 | 9:01 21:23 | 2:27 23:50 | 3:26 27:16 | 1:43 28:59 | 5:49 34:48 | 1:28 36:16 | 1:41 37:57 | 1:08 39:05 | ||
56 | Juho Mäki Paimion Rasti | 41:06 | 3:46 3:46 | 3:11 6:57 | 20:10 27:07 | 2:43 29:50 | 4:00 33:50 | 4:05 37:55 | 0:50 38:45 | 1:23 40:08 | 0:58 41:06 | |||
57 | Otto Kuusela Rastivarsat | 44:01 | 4:08 4:08 | 2:40 6:48 | 19:58 26:46 | 3:15 30:01 | 5:56 35:57 | 4:29 40:26 | 1:08 41:34 | 1:31 43:05 | 0:56 44:01 | |||
58 | Mattias Hane OK Tyr | 47:00 | 3:33 3:33 | 7:16 10:49 | 22:48 33:37 | 2:46 36:23 | 3:00 39:23 | 4:18 43:41 | 0:55 44:36 | 1:24 46:00 | 1:00 47:00 | |||
59 | Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta | 48:21 | 5:31 5:31 | 5:20 10:51 | 11:30 22:21 | 15:26 37:47 | 3:18 41:05 | 4:16 45:21 | 0:40 46:01 | 1:17 47:18 | 1:03 48:21 | |||
60 | Mattias Lauri FK Herkules | 65:36 | 5:17 5:17 | 7:10 12:27 | 8:09 20:36 | 3:27 24:03 | 23:33 47:36 | 13:45 61:21 | 1:16 62:37 | 1:53 64:30 | 1:06 65:36 |
HD18 Sträcka 9 | 3420 - 3540 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kirill Komarov Espoon Suunta | 18:34 | 2:41 2:41 | 1:51 4:32 | 4:32 9:04 | 1:38 10:42 | 2:12 12:54 | 0:59 13:53 | 2:03 15:56 | 0:48 16:44 | 1:04 17:48 | 0:46 18:34 | ||
2 | Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:59 | 3:29 3:29 | 3:59 7:28 | 2:41 10:09 | 1:43 11:52 | 2:41 14:33 | 3:00 17:33 | 0:39 18:12 | 1:01 19:13 | 0:46 19:59 | |||
3 | Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma | 21:03 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:16 5:21 | 4:35 9:56 | 2:14 12:10 | 2:31 14:41 | 1:16 15:57 | 2:19 18:16 | 0:55 19:11 | 1:04 20:15 | 0:48 21:03 | ||
4 | Timo Suter vacant | 21:06 | 2:52 2:52 | 2:45 5:37 | 4:20 9:57 | 1:52 11:49 | 2:09 13:58 | 1:13 15:11 | 3:17 18:28 | 0:50 19:18 | 1:05 20:23 | 0:43 21:06 | ||
5 | Henning Kapischke German Youth Team | 21:25 | 3:15 3:15 | 4:28 7:43 | 3:13 10:56 | 2:13 13:09 | 2:53 16:02 | 2:48 18:50 | 0:39 19:29 | 1:08 20:37 | 0:48 21:25 | |||
6 | Hugo Bäsén IF Thor | 22:08 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:21 5:49 | 5:24 11:13 | 1:47 13:00 | 2:54 15:54 | 3:15 19:09 | 0:57 20:06 | 1:07 21:13 | 0:55 22:08 | |||
7 | Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:25 | 3:01 3:01 | 4:14 7:15 | 4:43 11:58 | 1:49 13:47 | 3:02 16:49 | 2:51 19:40 | 0:44 20:24 | 1:09 21:33 | 0:52 22:25 | |||
8 | Eemi Konttila Koovee | 22:37 | 3:25 3:25 | 2:25 5:50 | 5:20 11:10 | 1:52 13:02 | 3:08 16:10 | 3:20 19:30 | 0:53 20:23 | 1:16 21:39 | 0:58 22:37 | |||
9 | Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:06 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:29 5:42 | 6:02 11:44 | 2:51 14:35 | 2:20 16:55 | 1:08 18:03 | 2:15 20:18 | 0:54 21:12 | 1:06 22:18 | 0:48 23:06 | ||
10 | Jesper Lindström IF Hagen | 23:11 | 3:27 3:27 | 4:28 7:55 | 4:03 11:58 | 2:14 14:12 | 2:46 16:58 | 3:26 20:24 | 0:47 21:11 | 1:14 22:25 | 0:46 23:11 | |||
11 | Väinö Johansson Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:39 | 3:40 3:40 | 4:33 8:13 | 3:39 11:52 | 2:02 13:54 | 3:05 16:59 | 4:00 20:59 | 0:41 21:40 | 1:05 22:45 | 0:54 23:39 | |||
12 | Joar Tryggö Trollhättans SOK | 24:14 | 5:18 5:18 | 4:21 9:39 | 3:06 12:45 | 1:48 14:33 | 2:22 16:55 | 1:24 18:19 | 2:39 20:58 | 1:08 22:06 | 1:18 23:24 | 0:50 24:14 | ||
13 | Leevi Roine Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:29 | 3:27 3:27 | 2:33 6:00 | 5:45 11:45 | 3:02 14:47 | 2:19 17:06 | 1:20 18:26 | 2:49 21:15 | 1:02 22:17 | 1:16 23:33 | 0:56 24:29 | ||
14 | Olof Skoglund Kils OK | 24:32 | 3:36 3:36 | 4:19 7:55 | 5:00 12:55 | 1:49 14:44 | 3:41 18:25 | 3:25 21:50 | 0:41 22:31 | 1:10 23:41 | 0:51 24:32 | |||
15 | David Janson Järfälla OK | 24:37 | 4:31 4:31 | 4:45 9:16 | 3:12 12:28 | 1:57 14:25 | 3:11 17:36 | 3:54 21:30 | 0:56 22:26 | 1:17 23:43 | 0:54 24:37 | |||
16 | Oliver Malmkvist Jönköpings OK | 24:39 | 4:00 4:00 | 4:52 8:52 | 3:07 11:59 | 2:32 14:31 | 3:47 18:18 | 3:19 21:37 | 0:54 22:31 | 1:16 23:47 | 0:52 24:39 | |||
17 | Kasperi Reijonen OK Trian | 25:17 | 3:50 3:50 | 4:17 8:07 | 3:04 11:11 | 2:15 13:26 | 2:18 15:44 | 1:27 17:11 | 5:09 22:20 | 0:59 23:19 | 1:08 24:27 | 0:50 25:17 | ||
18 | Axel Blom Frölunda OL | 25:34 | 4:08 4:08 | 5:05 9:13 | 2:52 12:05 | 2:01 14:06 | 5:22 19:28 | 3:11 22:39 | 0:45 23:24 | 1:16 24:40 | 0:54 25:34 | |||
19 | Axel Lomander Markbygdens OK | 25:36 | 3:26 3:26 | 2:58 6:24 | 5:30 11:54 | 2:10 14:04 | 5:04 19:08 | 3:28 22:36 | 1:00 23:36 | 1:07 24:43 | 0:53 25:36 | |||
Arttu Ylönen Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:36 | 4:01 4:01 | 5:05 9:06 | 3:36 12:42 | 2:08 14:50 | 3:22 18:12 | 4:16 22:28 | 0:49 23:17 | 1:20 24:37 | 0:59 25:36 | ||||
21 | Albin Kronkvist Örkelljunga FK | 25:43 | 3:08 3:08 | 4:36 7:44 | 6:00 13:44 | 1:56 15:40 | 3:23 19:03 | 3:34 22:37 | 0:55 23:32 | 1:23 24:55 | 0:48 25:43 | |||
22 | Hampus Lindman IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:44 | 3:21 3:21 | 2:37 5:58 | 7:05 13:03 | 2:07 15:10 | 2:48 17:58 | 1:19 19:17 | 3:25 22:42 | 1:02 23:44 | 1:13 24:57 | 0:47 25:44 | ||
Niko Vaenerberg SK Uusi | 25:44 | 3:45 3:45 | 4:37 8:22 | 2:55 11:17 | 2:57 14:14 | 2:42 16:56 | 1:22 18:18 | 4:01 22:19 | 1:13 23:32 | 1:16 24:48 | 0:56 25:44 | |||
24 | Vilhelm Toivonen Kangasala SK | 25:51 | 4:08 4:08 | 5:02 9:10 | 3:34 12:44 | 3:12 15:56 | 2:59 18:55 | 3:58 22:53 | 0:49 23:42 | 1:13 24:55 | 0:56 25:51 | |||
25 | Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen | 26:00 | 3:23 3:23 | 2:23 5:46 | 5:31 11:17 | 2:10 13:27 | 2:50 16:17 | 1:43 18:00 | 5:02 23:02 | 1:02 24:04 | 1:09 25:13 | 0:47 26:00 | ||
Olle Skog Tullinge SK | 26:00 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:04 5:04 | 7:16 12:20 | 3:29 15:49 | 3:21 19:10 | 1:15 20:25 | 2:33 22:58 | 1:04 24:02 | 1:06 25:08 | 0:52 26:00 | |||
27 | Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:31 | 4:17 4:17 | 5:07 9:24 | 3:25 12:49 | 2:55 15:44 | 2:42 18:26 | 1:18 19:44 | 3:36 23:20 | 1:02 24:22 | 1:17 25:39 | 0:52 26:31 | ||
28 | Lukas Hellgren OK Ravinen | 26:56 | 3:17 3:17 | 2:40 5:57 | 10:27 16:24 | 1:39 18:03 | 3:15 21:18 | 2:56 24:14 | 0:42 24:56 | 1:07 26:03 | 0:53 26:56 | |||
29 | Anton Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:00 | 4:09 4:09 | 5:52 10:01 | 3:49 13:50 | 2:27 16:17 | 3:19 19:36 | 4:17 23:53 | 0:50 24:43 | 1:14 25:57 | 1:03 27:00 | |||
30 | Eric Jehrlander GOIF Tjalve | 27:09 | 4:32 4:32 | 4:38 9:10 | 4:27 13:37 | 1:58 15:35 | 5:00 20:35 | 3:31 24:06 | 0:49 24:55 | 1:21 26:16 | 0:53 27:09 | |||
31 | Anton Gliveson Ronneby OK | 27:43 | 3:31 3:31 | 5:00 8:31 | 7:06 15:37 | 2:36 18:13 | 2:54 21:07 | 3:35 24:42 | 0:50 25:32 | 1:15 26:47 | 0:56 27:43 | |||
32 | Ludwig Gustavsson OK Bävern | 28:34 | 3:19 3:19 | 2:36 5:55 | 8:52 14:47 | 2:04 16:51 | 5:15 22:06 | 3:27 25:33 | 0:48 26:21 | 1:17 27:38 | 0:56 28:34 | |||
33 | Isak Eriksson OK Måsen | 29:46 | 3:28 3:28 | 3:26 6:54 | 6:39 13:33 | 5:18 18:51 | 3:17 22:08 | 4:16 26:24 | 1:01 27:25 | 1:23 28:48 | 0:58 29:46 | |||
34 | Martin Danielsson OK Kåre | 29:47 | 3:32 3:32 | 3:40 7:12 | 8:26 15:38 | 2:23 18:01 | 4:52 22:53 | 3:33 26:26 | 0:59 27:25 | 1:19 28:44 | 1:03 29:47 | |||
35 | Fredrik Junevik Leksands OK | 30:09 | 4:19 4:19 | 6:31 10:50 | 4:21 15:11 | 2:27 17:38 | 3:46 21:24 | 5:36 27:00 | 0:58 27:58 | 1:17 29:15 | 0:54 30:09 | |||
36 | Joel Sjödin OK Kolmården | 30:39 | 4:16 4:16 | 2:53 7:09 | 10:58 18:07 | 1:54 20:01 | 3:55 23:56 | 3:31 27:27 | 0:53 28:20 | 1:21 29:41 | 0:58 30:39 | |||
37 | Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf | 31:14 | 5:13 5:13 | 5:26 10:39 | 3:01 13:40 | 2:28 16:08 | 6:18 22:26 | 1:32 23:58 | 3:53 27:51 | 1:11 29:02 | 1:19 30:21 | 0:53 31:14 | ||
38 | Nellie Henriksson Tormestorps IF | 31:57 | 4:01 4:01 | 3:56 7:57 | 7:56 15:53 | 2:31 18:24 | 3:41 22:05 | 1:34 23:39 | 4:41 28:20 | 1:17 29:37 | 1:24 31:01 | 0:56 31:57 | ||
39 | Isak Olsson Stigsökarna | 32:00 | 3:50 3:50 | 3:05 6:55 | 6:48 13:43 | 2:33 16:16 | 5:17 21:33 | 1:44 23:17 | 4:51 28:08 | 1:21 29:29 | 1:36 31:05 | 0:55 32:00 | ||
40 | Elisabet Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg | 32:27 | 4:06 4:06 | 2:48 6:54 | 11:12 18:06 | 2:37 20:43 | 3:02 23:45 | 1:22 25:07 | 3:21 28:28 | 1:24 29:52 | 1:28 31:20 | 1:07 32:27 | ||
41 | Elmeri Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 34:07 | 3:28 3:28 | 3:01 6:29 | 9:04 15:33 | 2:31 18:04 | 8:29 26:33 | 4:19 30:52 | 0:52 31:44 | 1:17 33:01 | 1:06 34:07 | |||
42 | Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK | 35:41 | 4:14 4:14 | 5:22 9:36 | 5:01 14:37 | 5:39 20:16 | 6:32 26:48 | 1:49 28:37 | 3:22 31:59 | 1:33 33:32 | 1:15 34:47 | 0:54 35:41 | ||
43 | Ludvig Forslund Linköpings OK | 36:17 | 3:20 3:20 | 4:19 7:39 | 7:24 15:03 | 2:59 18:02 | 9:23 27:25 | 5:18 32:43 | 1:14 33:57 | 1:33 35:30 | 0:47 36:17 | |||
44 | Nora Aroneng Hestra IF | 37:16 | 4:23 4:23 | 3:29 7:52 | 9:43 17:35 | 4:37 22:12 | 4:31 26:43 | 1:50 28:33 | 4:49 33:22 | 1:25 34:47 | 1:34 36:21 | 0:55 37:16 | ||
45 | Josefin Karlsson Attunda OK | 37:29 | 3:55 3:55 | 3:39 7:34 | 9:37 17:11 | 4:49 22:00 | 4:15 26:15 | 2:05 28:20 | 4:07 32:27 | 2:13 34:40 | 1:46 36:26 | 1:03 37:29 | ||
46 | Ella Immonen Rastivarsat | 37:40 | 4:37 4:37 | 5:48 10:25 | 4:59 15:24 | 4:33 19:57 | 7:21 27:18 | 1:38 28:56 | 4:26 33:22 | 1:47 35:09 | 1:32 36:41 | 0:59 37:40 | ||
47 | Karim Mbembela Lynx | 37:51 | 4:02 4:02 | 3:27 7:29 | 15:14 22:43 | 4:16 26:59 | 3:24 30:23 | 4:03 34:26 | 1:00 35:26 | 1:21 36:47 | 1:04 37:51 | |||
48 | Joakim Handin OK Löftan | 38:07 | 3:55 3:55 | 6:22 10:17 | 12:02 22:19 | 2:39 24:58 | 5:02 30:00 | 4:39 34:39 | 1:09 35:48 | 1:29 37:17 | 0:50 38:07 | |||
49 | Iivari Willman Rastikarhut | 38:08 | 4:25 4:25 | 5:02 9:27 | 5:07 14:34 | 3:17 17:51 | 6:35 24:26 | 1:19 25:45 | 8:57 34:42 | 1:21 36:03 | 1:15 37:18 | 0:50 38:08 | ||
50 | Malin Nilsson vacant | 38:17 | 3:38 3:38 | 3:02 6:40 | 8:07 14:47 | 3:09 17:56 | 9:17 27:13 | 5:57 33:10 | 2:13 35:23 | 1:44 37:07 | 1:10 38:17 | |||
51 | Corina Strässler OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 40:13 | 4:41 4:41 | 7:43 12:24 | 6:24 18:48 | 3:50 22:38 | 4:24 27:02 | 1:56 28:58 | 7:00 35:58 | 1:41 37:39 | 1:30 39:09 | 1:04 40:13 | ||
52 | Emil Dahlström FK Herkules | 40:50 | 3:18 3:18 | 10:23 13:41 | 9:08 22:49 | 3:48 26:37 | 4:02 30:39 | 1:44 32:23 | 4:32 36:55 | 1:26 38:21 | 1:28 39:49 | 1:01 40:50 | ||
53 | Lukas Andrén Tibro OK | 43:05 | 4:17 4:17 | 4:45 9:02 | 13:13 22:15 | 2:50 25:05 | 4:39 29:44 | 1:39 31:23 | 6:03 37:26 | 2:46 40:12 | 1:44 41:56 | 1:09 43:05 | ||
54 | Olli Tiainen Espoon Suunta | 43:11 | 3:59 3:59 | 3:08 7:07 | 11:22 18:29 | 2:35 21:04 | 3:01 24:05 | 1:33 25:38 | 13:46 39:24 | 1:23 40:47 | 1:25 42:12 | 0:59 43:11 | ||
55 | Antti Reiman Paimion Rasti | 43:45 | 4:13 4:13 | 5:05 9:18 | 15:19 24:37 | 5:13 29:50 | 3:17 33:07 | 1:27 34:34 | 5:14 39:48 | 1:38 41:26 | 1:27 42:53 | 0:52 43:45 | ||
56 | Klara Persson KFUM Örebro OK | 45:59 | 4:56 4:56 | 8:02 12:58 | 10:16 23:14 | 4:40 27:54 | 5:09 33:03 | 8:17 41:20 | 1:23 42:43 | 1:58 44:41 | 1:18 45:59 | |||
57 | Klara Berglund Västerås SOK | 47:19 | 5:10 5:10 | 6:59 12:09 | 14:56 27:05 | 4:54 31:59 | 4:26 36:25 | 2:01 38:26 | 4:34 43:00 | 1:30 44:30 | 1:42 46:12 | 1:07 47:19 | ||
58 | Nils Babtist Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 49:06 | 14:52 14:52 | 7:01 21:53 | 4:21 26:14 | 2:40 28:54 | 8:39 37:33 | 8:19 45:52 | 1:09 47:01 | 1:20 48:21 | 0:45 49:06 | |||
59 | Gustav Nirvin Haninge SOK | 66:24 | 6:30 6:30 | 6:37 13:07 | 11:44 24:51 | 23:23 48:14 | 6:42 54:56 | 7:21 62:17 | 1:13 63:30 | 1:39 65:09 | 1:15 66:24 | |||
Jacob Österman Skånes Orienteringsförbund | Ej godk. |
HD18 Sträcka 10 | 4590 m | 60 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Filip Jacobsson Degerfors OK | 35:34 | 4:29 4:29 0:23 30:05 | 3:48 8:17 0:56 31:01 | 0:36 8:53 1:04 32:05 | 3:31 12:24 1:44 33:49 | 1:06 13:30 1:02 34:51 | 3:35 17:05 0:43 35:34 | 1:36 18:41 | 2:15 20:56 | 1:23 22:19 | 3:08 25:27 | 2:19 27:46 | 1:56 29:42 |
2 | Simon Imark Tullinge SK | 37:39 | 4:57 4:57 0:28 31:53 | 4:05 9:02 1:02 32:55 | 0:37 9:39 1:11 34:06 | 4:03 13:42 1:42 35:48 | 1:02 14:44 1:05 36:53 | 3:36 18:20 0:46 37:39 | 1:48 20:08 | 2:16 22:24 | 1:26 23:50 | 3:16 27:06 | 2:25 29:31 | 1:54 31:25 |
3 | Akseli Ruohola MS Parma | 39:12 | 5:08 5:08 0:25 33:20 | 4:26 9:34 0:55 34:15 | 0:39 10:13 1:17 35:32 | 4:29 14:42 1:43 37:15 | 0:54 15:36 1:04 38:19 | 3:45 19:21 0:53 39:12 | 1:44 21:05 | 2:21 23:26 | 1:28 24:54 | 3:24 28:18 | 2:44 31:02 | 1:53 32:55 |
4 | Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta | 40:00 | 5:18 5:18 0:27 33:24 | 4:09 9:27 1:34 34:58 | 0:41 10:08 1:12 36:10 | 4:05 14:13 1:47 37:57 | 1:04 15:17 1:07 39:04 | 3:53 19:10 0:56 40:00 | 1:49 20:59 | 2:26 23:25 | 1:32 24:57 | 3:23 28:20 | 2:44 31:04 | 1:53 32:57 |
5 | Arttu Laaksonen Paimion Rasti | 40:28 | 5:31 5:31 0:24 34:38 | 4:02 9:33 1:05 35:43 | 0:43 10:16 1:13 36:56 | 4:25 14:41 1:48 38:44 | 1:10 15:51 0:58 39:42 | 4:07 19:58 0:46 40:28 | 1:43 21:41 | 2:38 24:19 | 1:24 25:43 | 3:20 29:03 | 3:26 32:29 | 1:45 34:14 |
6 | Olle Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg | 41:02 | 5:35 5:35 0:25 34:57 | 4:16 9:51 1:04 36:01 | 0:42 10:33 1:12 37:13 | 4:30 15:03 1:52 39:05 | 1:12 16:15 1:08 40:13 | 3:59 20:14 0:49 41:02 | 1:49 22:03 | 2:38 24:41 | 1:32 26:13 | 3:24 29:37 | 3:04 32:41 | 1:51 34:32 |
7 | Filip Karlsson IF Hagen | 41:14 | 5:01 5:01 0:23 35:04 | 4:48 9:49 1:19 36:23 | 0:43 10:32 1:11 37:34 | 4:07 14:39 1:43 39:17 | 1:36 16:15 1:05 40:22 | 4:10 20:25 0:52 41:14 | 1:48 22:13 | 2:38 24:51 | 1:37 26:28 | 3:23 29:51 | 2:47 32:38 | 2:03 34:41 |
8 | Rafael Dobnik IF Thor | 41:20 | 4:36 4:36 0:27 34:51 | 4:51 9:27 1:19 36:10 | 0:36 10:03 1:16 37:26 | 4:00 14:03 2:16 39:42 | 1:01 15:04 0:52 40:34 | 4:22 19:26 0:46 41:20 | 1:58 21:24 | 2:24 23:48 | 1:42 25:30 | 4:36 30:06 | 2:38 32:44 | 1:40 34:24 |
9 | Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:36 | 5:20 5:20 0:29 35:45 | 4:38 9:58 1:02 36:47 | 0:40 10:38 1:12 37:59 | 4:14 14:52 1:41 39:40 | 1:15 16:07 1:05 40:45 | 4:58 21:05 0:51 41:36 | 1:52 22:57 | 2:29 25:26 | 1:35 27:01 | 3:26 30:27 | 2:32 32:59 | 2:17 35:16 |
10 | Jonas Andersson OK Roxen | 42:28 | 4:59 4:59 0:29 36:15 | 4:47 9:46 1:04 37:19 | 0:38 10:24 1:26 38:45 | 4:59 15:23 1:52 40:37 | 1:04 16:27 1:05 41:42 | 4:13 20:40 0:46 42:28 | 2:04 22:44 | 2:44 25:28 | 2:13 27:41 | 3:23 31:04 | 2:43 33:47 | 1:59 35:46 |
11 | Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:40 | 4:46 4:46 0:32 36:47 | 8:18 13:04 0:59 37:46 | 0:41 13:45 1:11 38:57 | 3:46 17:31 1:49 40:46 | 1:04 18:35 1:06 41:52 | 4:09 22:44 0:48 42:40 | 1:47 24:31 | 2:21 26:52 | 1:28 28:20 | 3:23 31:43 | 2:32 34:15 | 2:00 36:15 |
12 | Martin Mörsell OK Kåre | 43:03 | 5:05 5:05 0:24 36:41 | 5:00 10:05 1:19 38:00 | 0:56 11:01 1:10 39:10 | 4:53 15:54 1:55 41:05 | 1:04 16:58 1:09 42:14 | 4:53 21:51 0:49 43:03 | 1:53 23:44 | 2:30 26:14 | 2:01 28:15 | 3:33 31:48 | 2:40 34:28 | 1:49 36:17 |
13 | Lukas Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43:15 | 5:38 5:38 0:33 37:26 | 5:26 11:04 1:21 38:47 | 0:41 11:45 1:07 39:54 | 4:23 16:08 1:40 41:34 | 1:28 17:36 0:58 42:32 | 4:12 21:48 0:43 43:15 | 1:55 23:43 | 2:46 26:29 | 1:37 28:06 | 3:40 31:46 | 2:51 34:37 | 2:16 36:53 |
14 | Kacper Kuca OK Kolmården | 43:22 | 5:22 5:22 0:35 36:53 | 5:08 10:30 1:24 38:17 | 0:46 11:16 1:19 39:36 | 4:09 15:25 1:48 41:24 | 1:17 16:42 1:05 42:29 | 4:32 21:14 0:53 43:22 | 1:58 23:12 | 2:34 25:46 | 1:35 27:21 | 3:39 31:00 | 3:29 34:29 | 1:49 36:18 |
15 | Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 43:32 | 4:44 4:44 0:28 36:40 | 4:59 9:43 1:11 37:51 | 0:42 10:25 1:50 39:41 | 4:15 14:40 1:51 41:32 | 1:03 15:43 1:11 42:43 | 5:16 20:59 0:49 43:32 | 1:57 22:56 | 2:48 25:44 | 1:39 27:23 | 3:38 31:01 | 3:03 34:04 | 2:08 36:12 |
16 | Marcus Beckius OK Tyr | 43:33 | 5:44 5:44 0:31 36:58 | 4:48 10:32 1:30 38:28 | 1:06 11:38 1:24 39:52 | 4:23 16:01 1:54 41:46 | 1:04 17:05 1:00 42:46 | 4:23 21:28 0:47 43:33 | 1:56 23:24 | 2:55 26:19 | 1:39 27:58 | 3:37 31:35 | 2:52 34:27 | 2:00 36:27 |
17 | Hampus Brunander Attunda OK | 43:35 | 4:35 4:35 0:31 36:51 | 5:05 9:40 1:05 37:56 | 0:41 10:21 1:49 39:45 | 4:19 14:40 1:54 41:39 | 1:06 15:46 1:10 42:49 | 5:24 21:10 0:46 43:35 | 1:54 23:04 | 2:44 25:48 | 1:38 27:26 | 3:41 31:07 | 2:59 34:06 | 2:14 36:20 |
18 | Otso Westerlund Koovee | 44:20 | 5:45 5:45 0:30 37:57 | 5:09 10:54 1:11 39:08 | 0:48 11:42 1:17 40:25 | 4:55 16:37 1:58 42:23 | 1:17 17:54 1:08 43:31 | 4:37 22:31 0:49 44:20 | 2:01 24:32 | 2:45 27:17 | 1:38 28:55 | 3:42 32:37 | 2:48 35:25 | 2:02 37:27 |
19 | Adam Johansson Trollhättans SOK | 44:23 | 5:30 5:30 0:33 37:50 | 4:47 10:17 1:21 39:11 | 1:12 11:29 1:20 40:31 | 4:45 16:14 1:51 42:22 | 1:09 17:23 1:09 43:31 | 4:45 22:08 0:52 44:23 | 1:59 24:07 | 2:44 26:51 | 1:33 28:24 | 3:42 32:06 | 3:02 35:08 | 2:09 37:17 |
20 | Lukas Katvala OK Älgen | 44:42 | 4:46 4:46 0:39 37:13 | 4:56 9:42 1:38 38:51 | 0:42 10:24 1:35 40:26 | 4:17 14:41 2:05 42:31 | 1:06 15:47 1:16 43:47 | 5:21 21:08 0:55 44:42 | 1:59 23:07 | 2:42 25:49 | 1:42 27:31 | 3:39 31:10 | 3:07 34:17 | 2:17 36:34 |
21 | Benjamin Holmgren OK Trian | 45:27 | 5:02 5:02 0:32 39:11 | 7:58 13:00 1:20 40:31 | 0:37 13:37 1:06 41:37 | 4:17 17:54 1:40 43:17 | 1:31 19:25 1:02 44:19 | 4:11 23:36 1:08 45:27 | 1:52 25:28 | 2:45 28:13 | 1:37 29:50 | 3:40 33:30 | 2:51 36:21 | 2:18 38:39 |
22 | Veit Slodowski German Youth Team | 45:35 | 5:09 5:09 0:23 40:16 | 4:33 9:42 0:56 41:12 | 0:39 10:21 1:03 42:15 | 10:50 21:11 1:41 43:56 | 1:20 22:31 0:57 44:53 | 4:11 26:42 0:42 45:35 | 1:48 28:30 | 2:23 30:53 | 1:28 32:21 | 3:16 35:37 | 2:27 38:04 | 1:49 39:53 |
23 | Emil Ahlström Västerås SOK | 46:09 | 4:56 4:56 0:30 39:24 | 5:34 10:30 1:18 40:42 | 0:57 11:27 1:29 42:11 | 4:40 16:07 2:03 44:14 | 1:17 17:24 1:08 45:22 | 5:29 22:53 0:47 46:09 | 2:01 24:54 | 2:55 27:49 | 1:55 29:44 | 3:57 33:41 | 2:58 36:39 | 2:15 38:54 |
24 | Alexander Wiklund Finspångs SOK | 46:23 | 5:10 5:10 0:32 39:19 | 4:35 9:45 1:28 40:47 | 0:44 10:29 1:22 42:09 | 5:18 15:47 2:14 44:23 | 1:15 17:02 1:15 45:38 | 5:16 22:18 0:45 46:23 | 2:52 25:10 | 3:01 28:11 | 1:41 29:52 | 3:49 33:41 | 3:00 36:41 | 2:06 38:47 |
25 | Egil Morast Haninge SOK | 46:24 | 4:33 4:33 0:34 37:58 | 5:06 9:39 1:30 39:28 | 0:41 10:20 1:30 40:58 | 4:47 15:07 2:46 43:44 | 1:11 16:18 1:32 45:16 | 5:16 21:34 1:08 46:24 | 1:58 23:32 | 2:38 26:10 | 1:35 27:45 | 3:56 31:41 | 2:56 34:37 | 2:47 37:24 |
Felix Hellgren OK Tranan | 46:24 | 4:35 4:35 0:34 38:00 | 5:00 9:35 1:30 39:30 | 0:43 10:18 1:27 40:57 | 4:18 14:36 2:46 43:43 | 1:09 15:45 1:32 45:15 | 5:21 21:06 1:09 46:24 | 1:57 23:03 | 2:42 25:45 | 1:39 27:24 | 3:59 31:23 | 3:14 34:37 | 2:49 37:26 | |
27 | Viktor Wohlgemuth OK Ravinen | 46:43 | 5:26 5:26 0:34 39:47 | 6:07 11:33 1:30 41:17 | 0:40 12:13 1:31 42:48 | 4:47 17:00 1:57 44:45 | 3:37 20:37 1:06 45:51 | 4:15 24:52 0:52 46:43 | 2:05 26:57 | 2:30 29:27 | 1:28 30:55 | 3:25 34:20 | 2:46 37:06 | 2:07 39:13 |
28 | Ivar Sörqvist Markbygdens OK | 46:49 | 6:10 6:10 0:28 40:12 | 5:08 11:18 1:07 41:19 | 0:59 12:17 1:24 42:43 | 4:52 17:09 2:10 44:53 | 1:06 18:15 1:00 45:53 | 4:29 22:44 0:56 46:49 | 2:29 25:13 | 2:54 28:07 | 1:53 30:00 | 4:09 34:09 | 3:09 37:18 | 2:26 39:44 |
29 | Samu Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:07 | 6:17 6:17 0:24 37:32 | 4:48 11:05 1:58 39:30 | 0:43 11:48 3:59 43:29 | 4:33 16:21 1:46 45:15 | 1:46 18:07 1:04 46:19 | 4:46 22:53 0:48 47:07 | 1:51 24:44 | 2:37 27:21 | 1:33 28:54 | 3:24 32:18 | 2:59 35:17 | 1:51 37:08 |
30 | Benjamin Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:20 | 5:11 5:11 0:28 40:54 | 10:27 15:38 1:09 42:03 | 1:20 16:58 1:20 43:23 | 4:46 21:44 1:46 45:09 | 1:03 22:47 1:11 46:20 | 3:51 26:38 1:00 47:20 | 1:40 28:18 | 2:26 30:44 | 1:30 32:14 | 3:24 35:38 | 2:47 38:25 | 2:01 40:26 |
31 | Alexander Graad Ronneby OK | 47:51 | 5:50 5:50 0:25 40:19 | 5:05 10:55 1:25 41:44 | 0:47 11:42 1:47 43:31 | 5:37 17:19 2:17 45:48 | 2:05 19:24 1:12 47:00 | 4:20 23:44 0:51 47:51 | 1:57 25:41 | 2:57 28:38 | 1:44 30:22 | 3:53 34:15 | 3:02 37:17 | 2:37 39:54 |
32 | Emil Piippo Kangasala SK | 47:54 | 6:17 6:17 0:32 39:58 | 6:36 12:53 1:10 41:08 | 0:38 13:31 3:17 44:25 | 3:34 17:05 1:46 46:11 | 1:02 18:07 1:00 47:11 | 3:41 21:48 0:43 47:54 | 2:04 23:52 | 3:47 27:39 | 1:43 29:22 | 3:51 33:13 | 3:59 37:12 | 2:14 39:26 |
33 | Teemu Lehtoranta SK Uusi | 48:44 | 5:31 5:31 0:28 42:19 | 6:24 11:55 1:11 43:30 | 1:02 12:57 1:21 44:51 | 5:32 18:29 1:52 46:43 | 2:45 21:14 1:08 47:51 | 4:39 25:53 0:53 48:44 | 2:12 28:05 | 2:44 30:49 | 1:38 32:27 | 3:45 36:12 | 3:31 39:43 | 2:08 41:51 |
34 | Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL | 49:04 | 5:44 5:44 0:33 41:47 | 5:03 10:47 1:10 42:57 | 0:44 11:31 1:52 44:49 | 5:50 17:21 2:05 46:54 | 1:17 18:38 1:18 48:12 | 5:17 23:55 0:52 49:04 | 2:17 26:12 | 3:06 29:18 | 2:00 31:18 | 4:14 35:32 | 3:16 38:48 | 2:26 41:14 |
35 | Jonathan Jylltorp Linköpings OK | 50:01 | 5:04 5:04 0:36 42:11 | 5:29 10:33 1:32 43:43 | 0:57 11:30 1:50 45:33 | 4:50 16:20 2:10 47:43 | 3:31 19:51 1:17 49:00 | 4:54 24:45 1:01 50:01 | 2:13 26:58 | 3:15 30:13 | 1:44 31:57 | 3:58 35:55 | 3:14 39:09 | 2:26 41:35 |
36 | Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:23 | 6:16 6:16 0:33 42:29 | 5:58 12:14 1:38 44:07 | 0:51 13:05 1:36 45:43 | 5:17 18:22 2:14 47:57 | 1:33 19:55 1:22 49:19 | 5:04 24:59 1:04 50:23 | 2:12 27:11 | 3:06 30:17 | 1:49 32:06 | 4:12 36:18 | 3:07 39:25 | 2:31 41:56 |
37 | Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:29 | 5:37 5:37 0:32 43:02 | 5:56 11:33 1:24 44:26 | 0:52 12:25 1:31 45:57 | 5:33 17:58 2:16 48:13 | 2:22 20:20 1:16 49:29 | 5:13 25:33 1:00 50:29 | 1:53 27:26 | 2:36 30:02 | 1:48 31:50 | 4:36 36:26 | 3:52 40:18 | 2:12 42:30 |
38 | Tobias von Kronhelm Nyköpings OK | 51:41 | 7:51 7:51 0:35 44:55 | 5:45 13:36 1:33 46:28 | 0:45 14:21 1:29 47:57 | 5:31 19:52 1:55 49:52 | 2:51 22:43 0:59 50:51 | 5:01 27:44 0:50 51:41 | 2:32 30:16 | 2:59 33:15 | 1:41 34:56 | 3:51 38:47 | 3:25 42:12 | 2:08 44:20 |
39 | Emil Axelsson Sävedalens AIK | 53:07 | 6:23 6:23 0:37 44:49 | 5:54 12:17 1:37 46:26 | 0:57 13:14 1:31 47:57 | 4:52 18:06 2:57 50:54 | 1:10 19:16 1:21 52:15 | 5:29 24:45 0:52 53:07 | 2:32 27:17 | 3:04 30:21 | 1:45 32:06 | 4:53 36:59 | 3:37 40:36 | 3:36 44:12 |
40 | Victor Hansson Jönköpings OK | 53:18 | 6:01 6:01 0:33 46:59 | 9:13 15:14 1:03 48:02 | 0:48 16:02 1:23 49:25 | 5:14 21:16 1:49 51:14 | 1:50 23:06 1:12 52:26 | 7:49 30:55 0:52 53:18 | 2:01 32:56 | 2:44 35:40 | 1:40 37:20 | 3:46 41:06 | 3:13 44:19 | 2:07 46:26 |
41 | Antti Ursin Lynx | 54:12 | 6:52 6:52 0:32 46:38 | 6:53 13:45 1:16 47:54 | 1:09 14:54 1:31 49:25 | 5:21 20:15 2:32 51:57 | 1:37 21:52 1:16 53:13 | 5:44 27:36 0:59 54:12 | 2:47 30:23 | 3:25 33:48 | 1:43 35:31 | 4:25 39:56 | 3:14 43:10 | 2:56 46:06 |
42 | Oliver Angelsiöö OK Linné | 54:29 | 5:51 5:51 1:23 47:34 | 10:04 15:55 1:06 48:40 | 1:28 17:23 1:28 50:08 | 7:31 24:54 2:21 52:29 | 0:59 25:53 1:09 53:38 | 4:48 30:41 0:51 54:29 | 2:05 32:46 | 2:44 35:30 | 1:36 37:06 | 3:41 40:47 | 3:07 43:54 | 2:17 46:11 |
43 | Jakob Höst Hjärnarps GH OL | 54:49 | 6:22 6:22 0:33 47:16 | 6:25 12:47 1:49 49:05 | 0:48 13:35 1:33 50:38 | 5:04 18:39 2:15 52:53 | 4:37 23:16 1:11 54:04 | 6:04 29:20 0:45 54:49 | 2:35 31:55 | 2:51 34:46 | 1:38 36:24 | 3:45 40:09 | 3:22 43:31 | 3:12 46:43 |
44 | Robin Wülser OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | 55:09 | 5:08 5:08 0:33 46:37 | 5:51 10:59 2:25 49:02 | 0:56 11:55 1:49 50:51 | 4:30 16:25 2:15 53:06 | 4:04 20:29 1:17 54:23 | 7:56 28:25 0:46 55:09 | 2:11 30:36 | 3:35 34:11 | 1:41 35:52 | 4:46 40:38 | 3:11 43:49 | 2:15 46:04 |
45 | Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta | 55:28 | 5:05 5:05 0:36 46:51 | 5:17 10:22 2:09 49:00 | 0:57 11:19 1:49 50:49 | 5:05 16:24 2:24 53:13 | 4:02 20:26 1:21 54:34 | 6:54 27:20 0:54 55:28 | 3:02 30:22 | 3:39 34:01 | 1:55 35:56 | 4:23 40:19 | 3:28 43:47 | 2:28 46:15 |
46 | Fabian Lundell Hestra IF | 55:34 | 5:05 5:05 0:38 46:54 | 5:41 10:46 2:09 49:03 | 0:50 11:36 1:51 50:54 | 4:46 16:22 2:22 53:16 | 4:08 20:30 1:26 54:42 | 7:52 28:22 0:52 55:34 | 2:25 30:47 | 3:22 34:09 | 1:54 36:03 | 4:21 40:24 | 3:29 43:53 | 2:23 46:16 |
47 | Emil Johansson OK Bävern | 56:34 | 6:25 6:25 0:38 48:56 | 7:56 14:21 1:17 50:13 | 0:57 15:18 1:30 51:43 | 5:37 20:55 2:50 54:33 | 4:24 25:19 1:10 55:43 | 6:02 31:21 0:51 56:34 | 2:13 33:34 | 3:10 36:44 | 1:47 38:31 | 4:11 42:42 | 3:22 46:04 | 2:14 48:18 |
48 | William Lundstedt Mullsjö SOK | 57:01 | 5:49 5:49 0:33 48:34 | 5:08 10:57 1:28 50:02 | 3:14 14:11 1:45 51:47 | 8:47 22:58 3:01 54:48 | 1:18 24:16 1:13 56:01 | 5:04 29:20 1:00 57:01 | 2:07 31:27 | 4:40 36:07 | 1:35 37:42 | 3:41 41:23 | 3:11 44:34 | 3:27 48:01 |
49 | Hilda Axelsson FK Göingarna | 57:59 | 6:45 6:45 0:47 49:43 | 7:37 14:22 1:30 51:13 | 0:56 15:18 1:42 52:55 | 6:37 21:55 2:34 55:29 | 1:20 23:15 1:27 56:56 | 5:57 29:12 1:03 57:59 | 2:32 31:44 | 3:32 35:16 | 2:06 37:22 | 4:45 42:07 | 3:56 46:03 | 2:53 48:56 |
50 | Jonathan Björk Leksands OK | 58:35 | 7:16 7:16 0:28 50:53 | 8:25 15:41 1:25 52:18 | 0:39 16:20 1:48 54:06 | 6:47 23:07 2:29 56:35 | 1:12 24:19 1:20 57:55 | 4:23 28:42 0:40 58:35 | 2:02 30:44 | 2:57 33:41 | 1:38 35:19 | 4:27 39:46 | 8:14 48:00 | 2:25 50:25 |
51 | Ludwig Bergfalk Järfälla OK | 61:11 | 5:49 5:49 0:42 53:12 | 9:51 15:40 1:40 54:52 | 0:48 16:28 1:31 56:23 | 6:57 23:25 2:14 58:37 | 6:14 29:39 1:25 60:02 | 5:48 35:27 1:09 61:11 | 2:10 37:37 | 3:09 40:46 | 1:52 42:38 | 4:06 46:44 | 3:27 50:11 | 2:19 52:30 |
52 | Vinsci Kivinen Hyvinkään Rasti | 63:12 | 11:13 11:13 0:38 51:48 | 7:46 18:59 2:48 54:36 | 0:53 19:52 4:18 58:54 | 6:22 26:14 2:08 61:02 | 1:28 27:42 1:13 62:15 | 5:40 33:22 0:57 63:12 | 2:11 35:33 | 3:05 38:38 | 1:56 40:34 | 4:13 44:47 | 3:44 48:31 | 2:39 51:10 |
53 | Verneri Nieminen Rastivarsat | 63:31 | 5:19 5:19 0:28 55:54 | 8:10 13:29 1:34 57:28 | 1:02 14:31 1:54 59:22 | 6:24 20:55 2:12 61:34 | 11:29 32:24 1:10 62:44 | 5:35 37:59 0:47 63:31 | 2:26 40:25 | 3:50 44:15 | 1:44 45:59 | 3:57 49:56 | 3:13 53:09 | 2:17 55:26 |
54 | Hampus Norrby Järfälla OK | 63:38 | 5:21 5:21 0:26 55:53 | 6:55 12:16 1:39 57:32 | 2:06 14:22 1:43 59:15 | 6:21 20:43 2:21 61:36 | 8:56 29:39 1:09 62:45 | 7:15 36:54 0:53 63:38 | 2:46 39:40 | 4:44 44:24 | 1:39 46:03 | 3:52 49:55 | 3:10 53:05 | 2:22 55:27 |
55 | Arvid Aronsson Bohuslän-Dals Orienteringsförbund | 64:02 | 6:31 6:31 0:25 55:42 | 7:16 13:47 1:40 57:22 | 1:03 14:50 1:55 59:17 | 6:08 20:58 2:23 61:40 | 7:11 28:09 1:24 63:04 | 7:05 35:14 0:58 64:02 | 2:50 38:04 | 3:32 41:36 | 2:04 43:40 | 5:13 48:53 | 3:55 52:48 | 2:29 55:17 |
56 | Tommi Kukkula Rastikarhut | 65:27 | 6:21 6:21 0:42 56:47 | 6:25 12:46 1:42 58:29 | 0:56 13:42 1:47 60:16 | 5:33 19:15 2:40 62:56 | 9:30 28:45 1:32 64:28 | 6:17 35:02 0:59 65:27 | 3:16 38:18 | 3:25 41:43 | 2:08 43:51 | 5:07 48:58 | 4:15 53:13 | 2:52 56:05 |
57 | Filip Svensson OK Löftan | 66:52 | 10:53 10:53 0:46 58:24 | 8:32 19:25 1:44 60:08 | 1:21 20:46 1:57 62:05 | 7:36 28:22 2:20 64:25 | 2:52 31:14 1:28 65:53 | 5:56 37:10 0:59 66:52 | 2:09 39:19 | 3:11 42:30 | 2:02 44:32 | 4:50 49:22 | 5:01 54:23 | 3:15 57:38 |
58 | Paavo Simola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 67:33 | 5:23 5:23 0:39 57:58 | 6:47 12:10 2:12 60:10 | 6:49 18:59 1:40 61:50 | 8:04 27:03 2:43 64:33 | 5:01 32:04 2:02 66:35 | 6:14 38:18 0:58 67:33 | 2:32 40:50 | 3:36 44:26 | 2:00 46:26 | 4:01 50:27 | 3:55 54:22 | 2:57 57:19 |
59 | Gustav Nyman Skånes Orienteringsförbund | 67:49 | 5:16 5:16 0:39 56:56 | 13:35 18:51 2:36 59:32 | 0:57 19:48 2:04 61:36 | 6:37 26:25 3:43 65:19 | 5:43 32:08 1:39 66:58 | 5:57 38:05 0:51 67:49 | 2:28 40:33 | 3:49 44:22 | 1:47 46:09 | 4:10 50:19 | 3:15 53:34 | 2:43 56:17 |
60 | Aapo Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 79:45 | 6:35 6:35 0:55 69:18 | 7:34 14:09 1:56 71:14 | 1:38 15:47 2:12 73:26 | 7:35 23:22 3:27 76:53 | 8:51 32:13 1:43 78:36 | 7:06 39:19 1:09 79:45 | 3:35 42:54 | 4:37 47:31 | 2:22 49:53 | 6:35 56:28 | 8:23 64:51 | 3:32 68:23 |