HD12 Sträcka 1 | 3160 m | 110 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK | 16:42 | 1:55 1:55 | 1:50 3:45 | 2:11 5:56 | 1:52 7:48 | 2:02 9:50 | 1:24 11:14 | 1:33 12:47 | 1:54 14:41 | 0:47 15:28 | 0:25 15:53 | 0:49 16:42 | |
2 | Gabriel Claesson Jönköpings OK | 16:43 | 1:57 1:57 | 1:43 3:40 | 2:16 5:56 | 2:06 8:02 | 1:47 9:49 | 1:23 11:12 | 1:33 12:45 | 1:47 14:32 | 0:52 15:24 | 0:28 15:52 | 0:51 16:43 | |
3 | Albin Weiden Skåneslättens OL | 16:45 | 2:11 2:11 | 1:46 3:57 | 1:59 5:56 | 1:53 7:49 | 1:59 9:48 | 1:23 11:11 | 1:31 12:42 | 1:52 14:34 | 0:50 15:24 | 0:27 15:51 | 0:54 16:45 | |
4 | Elmeri Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:47 | 2:04 2:04 | 1:45 3:49 | 2:04 5:53 | 2:17 8:10 | 1:47 9:57 | 1:24 11:21 | 1:25 12:46 | 1:52 14:38 | 0:49 15:27 | 0:25 15:52 | 0:55 16:47 | |
5 | Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården | 16:48 | 2:10 2:10 | 1:42 3:52 | 2:04 5:56 | 2:01 7:57 | 1:55 9:52 | 1:24 11:16 | 1:30 12:46 | 1:49 14:35 | 0:51 15:26 | 0:27 15:53 | 0:55 16:48 | |
6 | Essi Hölsö Paimion Rasti | 16:49 | 2:17 2:17 | 1:46 4:03 | 1:48 5:51 | 1:55 7:46 | 1:59 9:45 | 1:25 11:10 | 1:33 12:43 | 1:51 14:34 | 0:51 15:25 | 0:27 15:52 | 0:57 16:49 | |
7 | Tuukka Kupiainen Koovee | 16:54 | 2:15 2:15 | 1:53 4:08 | 1:47 5:55 | 1:56 7:51 | 2:00 9:51 | 1:27 11:18 | 1:33 12:51 | 1:55 14:46 | 0:48 15:34 | 0:25 15:59 | 0:55 16:54 | |
Kasper Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK | 16:54 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:40 3:46 | 2:02 5:48 | 2:09 7:57 | 1:56 9:53 | 1:26 11:19 | 1:30 12:49 | 1:55 14:44 | 0:49 15:33 | 0:27 16:00 | 0:54 16:54 | ||
9 | Joel Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK | 17:05 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:39 3:48 | 2:07 5:55 | 2:13 8:08 | 1:54 10:02 | 1:23 11:25 | 1:30 12:55 | 1:54 14:49 | 0:47 15:36 | 0:28 16:04 | 1:01 17:05 | |
10 | Anton Blomqvist Markbygdens OK | 17:06 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:40 3:46 | 2:12 5:58 | 1:54 7:52 | 2:01 9:53 | 1:27 11:20 | 1:33 12:53 | 1:55 14:48 | 0:49 15:37 | 0:29 16:06 | 1:00 17:06 | |
11 | Lova Perman Kils OK | 17:09 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:42 3:51 | 2:08 5:59 | 1:53 7:52 | 2:00 9:52 | 1:25 11:17 | 1:31 12:48 | 1:59 14:47 | 0:49 15:36 | 0:32 16:08 | 1:01 17:09 | |
12 | Albin Gezelius IFK Mora OK | 17:15 | 2:07 2:07 | 1:43 3:50 | 2:08 5:58 | 1:56 7:54 | 2:00 9:54 | 1:27 11:21 | 1:30 12:51 | 1:57 14:48 | 0:47 15:35 | 0:27 16:02 | 1:13 17:15 | |
13 | Alva Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 17:23 | 2:10 2:10 | 1:48 3:58 | 1:52 5:50 | 2:08 7:58 | 2:00 9:58 | 1:27 11:25 | 1:35 13:00 | 2:01 15:01 | 0:49 15:50 | 0:30 16:20 | 1:03 17:23 | |
14 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK | 17:30 | 2:15 2:15 | 1:47 4:02 | 2:01 6:03 | 1:52 7:55 | 2:02 9:57 | 1:33 11:30 | 1:38 13:08 | 2:04 15:12 | 0:50 16:02 | 0:29 16:31 | 0:59 17:30 | |
15 | Nora Kytäjä Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:31 | 2:00 2:00 | 1:45 3:45 | 2:07 5:52 | 2:22 8:14 | 2:06 10:20 | 1:24 11:44 | 1:31 13:15 | 2:06 15:21 | 0:48 16:09 | 0:27 16:36 | 0:55 17:31 | |
16 | Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK | 17:32 | 2:16 2:16 | 1:50 4:06 | 1:54 6:00 | 1:55 7:55 | 2:06 10:01 | 1:28 11:29 | 1:35 13:04 | 2:00 15:04 | 0:52 15:56 | 0:29 16:25 | 1:07 17:32 | |
17 | Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:33 | 2:05 2:05 | 1:49 3:54 | 2:09 6:03 | 1:56 7:59 | 2:04 10:03 | 1:30 11:33 | 1:33 13:06 | 2:08 15:14 | 0:51 16:05 | 0:29 16:34 | 0:59 17:33 | |
18 | Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna | 17:35 | 1:57 1:57 | 1:46 3:43 | 2:04 5:47 | 2:14 8:01 | 2:39 10:40 | 1:16 11:56 | 1:25 13:21 | 1:58 15:19 | 0:47 16:06 | 0:27 16:33 | 1:02 17:35 | |
19 | Henrik Norgren Stora Tuna OK | 17:37 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:43 3:52 | 2:07 5:59 | 2:13 8:12 | 1:58 10:10 | 1:24 11:34 | 1:32 13:06 | 2:07 15:13 | 0:54 16:07 | 0:31 16:38 | 0:59 17:37 | |
20 | William Sturesson Lerums SOK | 17:41 | 2:11 2:11 | 1:44 3:55 | 2:03 5:58 | 1:51 7:49 | 2:07 9:56 | 1:33 11:29 | 1:43 13:12 | 2:05 15:17 | 0:49 16:06 | 0:31 16:37 | 1:04 17:41 | |
21 | William Grunder Järfälla OK | 17:44 | 2:17 2:17 | 1:50 4:07 | 1:54 6:01 | 1:59 8:00 | 2:02 10:02 | 1:30 11:32 | 1:39 13:11 | 2:05 15:16 | 0:54 16:10 | 0:31 16:41 | 1:03 17:44 | |
22 | Emma Almgren OK Ravinen | 17:45 | 2:24 2:24 | 1:46 4:10 | 1:58 6:08 | 2:03 8:11 | 2:08 10:19 | 1:33 11:52 | 1:35 13:27 | 2:02 15:29 | 0:49 16:18 | 0:28 16:46 | 0:59 17:45 | |
23 | Henrik Franzén Almby IK | 17:47 | 1:55 1:55 | 1:49 3:44 | 2:09 5:53 | 2:09 8:02 | 1:52 9:54 | 1:57 11:51 | 1:28 13:19 | 2:04 15:23 | 0:48 16:11 | 0:32 16:43 | 1:04 17:47 | |
24 | Smilla Mogensen OK Ravinen | 17:51 | 2:22 2:22 | 1:49 4:11 | 1:56 6:07 | 2:05 8:12 | 2:06 10:18 | 1:32 11:50 | 1:36 13:26 | 2:03 15:29 | 0:52 16:21 | 0:27 16:48 | 1:03 17:51 | |
25 | Svante Selin FK Göingarna | 17:54 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:51 4:12 | 1:53 6:05 | 2:02 8:07 | 2:08 10:15 | 1:32 11:47 | 1:39 13:26 | 2:08 15:34 | 0:52 16:26 | 0:30 16:56 | 0:58 17:54 | |
26 | Tilda Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:55 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:48 3:57 | 2:03 6:00 | 2:03 8:03 | 2:07 10:10 | 1:32 11:42 | 1:40 13:22 | 2:09 15:31 | 0:53 16:24 | 0:30 16:54 | 1:01 17:55 | |
Christoffer Lindgren OK Kåre | 17:55 | 2:16 2:16 | 1:43 3:59 | 1:55 5:54 | 2:10 8:04 | 1:55 9:59 | 1:24 11:23 | 1:35 12:58 | 2:15 15:13 | 0:57 16:10 | 0:34 16:44 | 1:11 17:55 | ||
28 | Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:56 | 2:10 2:10 | 1:51 4:01 | 2:03 6:04 | 2:07 8:11 | 2:05 10:16 | 1:30 11:46 | 1:34 13:20 | 2:08 15:28 | 0:52 16:20 | 0:32 16:52 | 1:04 17:56 | |
29 | Agust Kronkvist Örkelljunga FK | 17:58 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:42 3:54 | 2:01 5:55 | 2:21 8:16 | 2:36 10:52 | 1:26 12:18 | 1:32 13:50 | 1:55 15:45 | 0:46 16:31 | 0:30 17:01 | 0:57 17:58 | |
30 | Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:59 | 2:02 2:02 | 1:50 3:52 | 2:06 5:58 | 2:10 8:08 | 2:09 10:17 | 1:29 11:46 | 1:34 13:20 | 2:10 15:30 | 0:52 16:22 | 0:31 16:53 | 1:06 17:59 | |
Arttu Peltola Lynx | 17:59 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:47 3:53 | 1:55 5:48 | 2:12 8:00 | 2:07 10:07 | 1:27 11:34 | 1:35 13:09 | 1:59 15:08 | 0:59 16:07 | 0:36 16:43 | 1:16 17:59 | ||
32 | Odin Ek Nyköpings OK | 18:00 | 2:29 2:29 | 1:53 4:22 | 1:49 6:11 | 2:02 8:13 | 2:09 10:22 | 1:31 11:53 | 1:37 13:30 | 2:03 15:33 | 0:51 16:24 | 0:29 16:53 | 1:07 18:00 | |
33 | Juho Ylimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:01 | 2:19 2:19 | 1:52 4:11 | 2:04 6:15 | 2:14 8:29 | 2:17 10:46 | 1:25 12:11 | 1:33 13:44 | 1:58 15:42 | 0:49 16:31 | 0:31 17:02 | 0:59 18:01 | |
34 | Ella Selmosson Lidköpings VSK | 18:02 | 2:26 2:26 | 1:46 4:12 | 1:56 6:08 | 2:16 8:24 | 2:10 10:34 | 1:35 12:09 | 1:33 13:42 | 1:56 15:38 | 0:50 16:28 | 0:27 16:55 | 1:07 18:02 | |
35 | Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:03 | 2:32 2:32 | 1:53 4:25 | 1:58 6:23 | 2:07 8:30 | 2:12 10:42 | 1:30 12:12 | 1:31 13:43 | 2:03 15:46 | 0:49 16:35 | 0:28 17:03 | 1:00 18:03 | |
36 | Alfred Erdelius IF Rigor | 18:04 | 2:19 2:19 | 1:49 4:08 | 1:58 6:06 | 2:11 8:17 | 2:09 10:26 | 1:33 11:59 | 1:38 13:37 | 2:01 15:38 | 0:53 16:31 | 0:31 17:02 | 1:02 18:04 | |
37 | Filip Storell Haninge SOK | 18:05 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:48 4:00 | 2:04 6:04 | 2:06 8:10 | 2:04 10:14 | 1:29 11:43 | 1:45 13:28 | 2:08 15:36 | 0:54 16:30 | 0:31 17:01 | 1:04 18:05 | |
38 | Hugo Larsson Almby IK | 18:06 | 2:07 2:07 | 1:47 3:54 | 1:59 5:53 | 2:20 8:13 | 2:07 10:20 | 1:32 11:52 | 1:40 13:32 | 2:04 15:36 | 0:50 16:26 | 0:31 16:57 | 1:09 18:06 | |
39 | Olle Melén Trollhättans SOK | 18:07 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:52 4:15 | 1:52 6:07 | 2:07 8:14 | 2:08 10:22 | 1:32 11:54 | 1:39 13:33 | 2:08 15:41 | 0:54 16:35 | 0:30 17:05 | 1:02 18:07 | |
40 | Victor Hansson OK Löftan | 18:11 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:02 4:18 | 1:57 6:15 | 2:03 8:18 | 2:15 10:33 | 1:34 12:07 | 1:39 13:46 | 2:04 15:50 | 0:50 16:40 | 0:33 17:13 | 0:58 18:11 | |
41 | Ilona Ruohola MS Parma | 18:12 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:50 4:03 | 1:42 5:45 | 2:23 8:08 | 2:15 10:23 | 1:34 11:57 | 1:42 13:39 | 2:05 15:44 | 0:52 16:36 | 0:32 17:08 | 1:04 18:12 | |
42 | Sara Wänström Finspångs SOK | 18:13 | 2:18 2:18 | 1:52 4:10 | 1:59 6:09 | 2:08 8:17 | 2:12 10:29 | 1:34 12:03 | 1:37 13:40 | 2:03 15:43 | 0:51 16:34 | 0:33 17:07 | 1:06 18:13 | |
43 | Rebecca Take OK Tyr | 18:15 | 2:22 2:22 | 1:47 4:09 | 1:56 6:05 | 2:01 8:06 | 2:06 10:12 | 1:33 11:45 | 1:39 13:24 | 2:15 15:39 | 0:55 16:34 | 0:32 17:06 | 1:09 18:15 | |
Agnes Djurstedt Almby IK | 18:15 | 2:17 2:17 | 1:54 4:11 | 2:00 6:11 | 2:05 8:16 | 2:11 10:27 | 1:35 12:02 | 1:39 13:41 | 2:06 15:47 | 0:52 16:39 | 0:30 17:09 | 1:06 18:15 | ||
45 | Julia Meijer IFK Mora OK | 18:16 | 2:18 2:18 | 1:56 4:14 | 2:00 6:14 | 2:11 8:25 | 2:19 10:44 | 1:38 12:22 | 1:34 13:56 | 1:59 15:55 | 0:50 16:45 | 0:31 17:16 | 1:00 18:16 | |
46 | Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK | 18:18 | 2:26 2:26 | 1:50 4:16 | 1:57 6:13 | 2:05 8:18 | 2:12 10:30 | 1:33 12:03 | 1:42 13:45 | 2:04 15:49 | 0:50 16:39 | 0:33 17:12 | 1:06 18:18 | |
47 | Elia Thorvik Nydalens SK | 18:19 | 2:08 2:08 | 1:39 3:47 | 2:07 5:54 | 2:15 8:09 | 2:02 10:11 | 1:26 11:37 | 1:39 13:16 | 2:15 15:31 | 1:02 16:33 | 0:32 17:05 | 1:14 18:19 | |
48 | Oscar Hultgren OK Njudung | 18:23 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:51 4:04 | 1:52 5:56 | 2:11 8:07 | 2:14 10:21 | 1:37 11:58 | 1:43 13:41 | 2:06 15:47 | 0:53 16:40 | 0:33 17:13 | 1:10 18:23 | |
49 | Jakob Ingelström OK Gynge | 18:28 | 2:20 2:20 | 1:48 4:08 | 1:49 5:57 | 2:25 8:22 | 2:19 10:41 | 1:37 12:18 | 1:39 13:57 | 2:01 15:58 | 0:52 16:50 | 0:34 17:24 | 1:04 18:28 | |
50 | Juho Hursti Espoon Suunta | 18:29 | 2:28 2:28 | 1:55 4:23 | 1:53 6:16 | 2:05 8:21 | 2:11 10:32 | 1:34 12:06 | 1:42 13:48 | 2:09 15:57 | 0:52 16:49 | 0:34 17:23 | 1:06 18:29 | |
51 | Tom Weihart OK Orinto | 18:30 | 2:27 2:27 | 1:53 4:20 | 1:58 6:18 | 2:08 8:26 | 2:10 10:36 | 1:36 12:12 | 1:41 13:53 | 2:07 16:00 | 0:51 16:51 | 0:36 17:27 | 1:03 18:30 | |
52 | Daniel Olars Leksands OK | 18:31 | 2:25 2:25 | 1:59 4:24 | 1:50 6:14 | 2:14 8:28 | 2:15 10:43 | 1:35 12:18 | 1:40 13:58 | 2:02 16:00 | 0:53 16:53 | 0:30 17:23 | 1:08 18:31 | |
53 | Gustav Lidman Tibro OK | 18:33 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:46 4:07 | 2:01 6:08 | 2:04 8:12 | 2:12 10:24 | 1:36 12:00 | 1:46 13:46 | 2:16 16:02 | 0:53 16:55 | 0:34 17:29 | 1:04 18:33 | |
54 | Alex Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg | 18:34 | 2:17 2:17 | 1:58 4:15 | 1:54 6:09 | 2:06 8:15 | 2:17 10:32 | 1:37 12:09 | 1:43 13:52 | 2:14 16:06 | 0:55 17:01 | 0:37 17:38 | 0:56 18:34 | |
55 | Viktor Hugosson Helsingborgs SOK | 18:36 | 2:28 2:28 | 1:54 4:22 | 2:05 6:27 | 2:10 8:37 | 2:12 10:49 | 1:34 12:23 | 1:37 14:00 | 2:09 16:09 | 0:53 17:02 | 0:30 17:32 | 1:04 18:36 | |
56 | Vera Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK | 18:38 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:57 4:10 | 2:02 6:12 | 2:11 8:23 | 2:15 10:38 | 1:36 12:14 | 1:41 13:55 | 2:11 16:06 | 0:55 17:01 | 0:31 17:32 | 1:06 18:38 | |
57 | Emia Hjort Falköpings AIK OK | 18:40 | 2:14 2:14 | 1:57 4:11 | 2:03 6:14 | 2:08 8:22 | 2:16 10:38 | 1:38 12:16 | 1:39 13:55 | 2:09 16:04 | 0:56 17:00 | 0:33 17:33 | 1:07 18:40 | |
58 | Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK | 18:42 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:58 4:21 | 2:04 6:25 | 2:00 8:25 | 2:20 10:45 | 1:38 12:23 | 1:45 14:08 | 2:12 16:20 | 0:49 17:09 | 0:32 17:41 | 1:01 18:42 | |
59 | Mattias Hansson OK Djerf | 18:43 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:51 4:03 | 2:00 6:03 | 2:02 8:05 | 2:13 10:18 | 1:39 11:57 | 1:48 13:45 | 2:18 16:03 | 0:55 16:58 | 0:36 17:34 | 1:09 18:43 | |
60 | Alice Eriksson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 18:49 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:53 4:16 | 1:54 6:10 | 2:13 8:23 | 2:14 10:37 | 1:40 12:17 | 1:46 14:03 | 2:14 16:17 | 0:56 17:13 | 0:34 17:47 | 1:02 18:49 | |
61 | Moa Skoog IF Hagen | 18:50 | 2:17 2:17 | 1:56 4:13 | 1:56 6:09 | 2:10 8:19 | 2:17 10:36 | 1:41 12:17 | 1:43 14:00 | 2:13 16:13 | 0:56 17:09 | 0:34 17:43 | 1:07 18:50 | |
62 | Karl Granfors OK Landehof | 18:52 | 2:30 2:30 | 2:02 4:32 | 2:02 6:34 | 2:02 8:36 | 2:14 10:50 | 1:36 12:26 | 1:39 14:05 | 2:14 16:19 | 0:52 17:11 | 0:36 17:47 | 1:05 18:52 | |
63 | Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands OK | 18:54 | 2:25 2:25 | 1:58 4:23 | 1:56 6:19 | 2:12 8:31 | 2:14 10:45 | 1:35 12:20 | 1:42 14:02 | 2:19 16:21 | 0:56 17:17 | 0:32 17:49 | 1:05 18:54 | |
64 | William Rebane Kils OK | 18:55 | 2:20 2:20 | 1:59 4:19 | 2:30 6:49 | 2:10 8:59 | 2:09 11:08 | 1:40 12:48 | 1:48 14:36 | 1:58 16:34 | 0:53 17:27 | 0:26 17:53 | 1:02 18:55 | |
65 | Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr | 19:01 | 2:24 2:24 | 1:52 4:16 | 2:15 6:31 | 2:07 8:38 | 2:10 10:48 | 1:37 12:25 | 1:42 14:07 | 2:15 16:22 | 0:57 17:19 | 0:32 17:51 | 1:10 19:01 | |
66 | Evelin Gummesson Finspångs SOK | 19:02 | 2:24 2:24 | 1:54 4:18 | 2:03 6:21 | 2:15 8:36 | 2:14 10:50 | 1:38 12:28 | 1:42 14:10 | 2:16 16:26 | 0:55 17:21 | 0:32 17:53 | 1:09 19:02 | |
67 | Katarina Sallila Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:04 | 2:19 2:19 | 1:59 4:18 | 1:58 6:16 | 2:17 8:33 | 2:16 10:49 | 1:40 12:29 | 1:44 14:13 | 2:14 16:27 | 0:53 17:20 | 0:34 17:54 | 1:10 19:04 | |
68 | Otto Balck Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 19:06 | 2:33 2:33 | 1:58 4:31 | 2:01 6:32 | 2:04 8:36 | 2:19 10:55 | 1:42 12:37 | 1:51 14:28 | 2:08 16:36 | 0:52 17:28 | 0:34 18:02 | 1:04 19:06 | |
69 | Jutta Koivunen Rastikarhut | 19:07 | 2:22 2:22 | 1:50 4:12 | 2:05 6:17 | 2:13 8:30 | 2:16 10:46 | 1:36 12:22 | 1:52 14:14 | 2:19 16:33 | 0:53 17:26 | 0:37 18:03 | 1:04 19:07 | |
70 | Albin Hjellström IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:10 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:54 4:06 | 2:00 6:06 | 2:11 8:17 | 2:34 10:51 | 1:40 12:31 | 1:50 14:21 | 2:14 16:35 | 0:56 17:31 | 0:36 18:07 | 1:03 19:10 | |
71 | Isac Liljeholm Gamleby OK | 19:12 | 2:22 2:22 | 2:01 4:23 | 2:01 6:24 | 2:01 8:25 | 2:15 10:40 | 1:47 12:27 | 1:52 14:19 | 2:20 16:39 | 0:57 17:36 | 0:35 18:11 | 1:01 19:12 | |
72 | Evelina Finndahl IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:13 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:02 4:22 | 1:58 6:20 | 2:14 8:34 | 2:17 10:51 | 1:44 12:35 | 1:51 14:26 | 2:15 16:41 | 0:57 17:38 | 0:33 18:11 | 1:02 19:13 | |
73 | Elias Westerbergh Rasbo IK | 19:15 | 2:39 2:39 | 2:05 4:44 | 1:55 6:39 | 2:04 8:43 | 2:15 10:58 | 1:43 12:41 | 1:52 14:33 | 2:15 16:48 | 0:57 17:45 | 0:30 18:15 | 1:00 19:15 | |
74 | Lauri Aalto MS Parma | 19:17 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:07 4:33 | 2:01 6:34 | 2:07 8:41 | 2:16 10:57 | 1:43 12:40 | 1:50 14:30 | 2:12 16:42 | 0:57 17:39 | 0:33 18:12 | 1:05 19:17 | |
75 | Vilma Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:20 | 2:31 2:31 | 1:58 4:29 | 2:03 6:32 | 2:10 8:42 | 2:18 11:00 | 1:43 12:43 | 1:49 14:32 | 2:14 16:46 | 0:56 17:42 | 0:32 18:14 | 1:06 19:20 | |
76 | Venla Heinimaa Kangasala SK | 19:21 | 2:05 2:05 | 1:52 3:57 | 2:11 6:08 | 2:25 8:33 | 2:28 11:01 | 1:44 12:45 | 1:50 14:35 | 2:09 16:44 | 0:56 17:40 | 0:33 18:13 | 1:08 19:21 | |
77 | Tilda Mårtensson OK Ravinen | 19:23 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:02 4:37 | 2:05 6:42 | 2:12 8:54 | 2:15 11:09 | 1:41 12:50 | 1:43 14:33 | 2:13 16:46 | 0:57 17:43 | 0:35 18:18 | 1:05 19:23 | |
78 | Erik Albinsson Hjärnarps GH OL | 19:25 | 2:16 2:16 | 1:49 4:05 | 2:05 6:10 | 2:11 8:21 | 2:13 10:34 | 1:37 12:11 | 1:43 13:54 | 2:14 16:08 | 1:10 17:18 | 0:43 18:01 | 1:24 19:25 | |
79 | Jonatan Kraft Almby IK | 19:41 | 2:20 2:20 | 2:05 4:25 | 2:00 6:25 | 2:12 8:37 | 2:21 10:58 | 1:48 12:46 | 1:51 14:37 | 2:17 16:54 | 0:57 17:51 | 0:38 18:29 | 1:12 19:41 | |
80 | Lucas Ljungdahl OK Skogshjortarna | 19:42 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:59 4:20 | 2:09 6:29 | 2:17 8:46 | 2:26 11:12 | 1:45 12:57 | 1:51 14:48 | 2:18 17:06 | 1:00 18:06 | 0:31 18:37 | 1:05 19:42 | |
81 | Alexander Lindström Linköpings OK | 19:46 | 2:33 2:33 | 2:01 4:34 | 2:14 6:48 | 2:11 8:59 | 2:19 11:18 | 1:44 13:02 | 1:45 14:47 | 2:29 17:16 | 0:54 18:10 | 0:30 18:40 | 1:06 19:46 | |
82 | Eirik Frydenlund Norling Nydalens SK | 19:49 | 2:44 2:44 | 2:03 4:47 | 2:24 7:11 | 2:16 9:27 | 2:17 11:44 | 1:37 13:21 | 1:45 15:06 | 2:18 17:24 | 0:51 18:15 | 0:33 18:48 | 1:01 19:49 | |
83 | Hjalmar Käll IK Gandvik | 19:55 | 2:27 2:27 | 2:04 4:31 | 2:10 6:41 | 2:11 8:52 | 2:29 11:21 | 1:54 13:15 | 1:58 15:13 | 2:11 17:24 | 0:54 18:18 | 0:32 18:50 | 1:05 19:55 | |
84 | Simon Westh Mullsjö SOK | 20:04 | 2:36 2:36 | 1:52 4:28 | 2:42 7:10 | 2:29 9:39 | 2:19 11:58 | 1:59 13:57 | 1:37 15:34 | 2:05 17:39 | 0:51 18:30 | 0:33 19:03 | 1:01 20:04 | |
85 | Julia Wallberg OK Alehof | 20:13 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:06 4:42 | 2:07 6:49 | 2:14 9:03 | 2:26 11:29 | 1:46 13:15 | 1:51 15:06 | 2:20 17:26 | 1:01 18:27 | 0:34 19:01 | 1:12 20:13 | |
86 | Gustav Askroth KFUM Örebro OK | 20:14 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:02 4:49 | 2:04 6:53 | 2:12 9:05 | 2:17 11:22 | 1:49 13:11 | 1:51 15:02 | 2:26 17:28 | 0:58 18:26 | 0:36 19:02 | 1:12 20:14 | |
87 | Kasper Lagerström Nyköpings OK | 20:16 | 2:33 2:33 | 2:04 4:37 | 2:14 6:51 | 2:16 9:07 | 2:23 11:30 | 1:49 13:19 | 1:51 15:10 | 2:25 17:35 | 0:58 18:33 | 0:33 19:06 | 1:10 20:16 | |
88 | Andreas Holmqvist Nyköpings OK | 20:17 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:03 4:38 | 2:17 6:55 | 2:12 9:07 | 2:25 11:32 | 1:45 13:17 | 1:54 15:11 | 2:22 17:33 | 1:00 18:33 | 0:32 19:05 | 1:12 20:17 | |
89 | Joel Holmberg Ulricehamns OK | 20:19 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:01 4:37 | 2:08 6:45 | 2:16 9:01 | 2:26 11:27 | 1:46 13:13 | 1:56 15:09 | 2:23 17:32 | 0:58 18:30 | 0:34 19:04 | 1:15 20:19 | |
90 | Tove Sjöberg Tullinge SK | 20:23 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:05 4:40 | 2:04 6:44 | 2:13 8:57 | 2:22 11:19 | 1:45 13:04 | 1:54 14:58 | 2:32 17:30 | 1:02 18:32 | 0:38 19:10 | 1:13 20:23 | |
91 | Alva Svärdhagen Lidköpings VSK | 20:35 | 2:44 2:44 | 2:16 5:00 | 2:13 7:13 | 2:05 9:18 | 2:22 11:40 | 1:47 13:27 | 1:59 15:26 | 2:21 17:47 | 0:57 18:44 | 0:36 19:20 | 1:15 20:35 | |
92 | Doris Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:36 | 2:28 2:28 | 2:15 4:43 | 2:17 7:00 | 2:16 9:16 | 2:24 11:40 | 1:45 13:25 | 1:57 15:22 | 2:24 17:46 | 1:04 18:50 | 0:36 19:26 | 1:10 20:36 | |
93 | Luukas Karelo Espoon Suunta | 20:38 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:05 4:40 | 2:07 6:47 | 2:01 8:48 | 2:27 11:15 | 1:52 13:07 | 2:01 15:08 | 2:29 17:37 | 1:01 18:38 | 0:38 19:16 | 1:22 20:38 | |
94 | Simon Karlsson OK Motala | 20:46 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:17 4:57 | 2:17 7:14 | 2:19 9:33 | 2:23 11:56 | 1:50 13:46 | 1:57 15:43 | 2:22 18:05 | 1:01 19:06 | 0:33 19:39 | 1:07 20:46 | |
95 | Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK | 20:47 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:07 4:54 | 2:13 7:07 | 2:31 9:38 | 2:26 12:04 | 1:47 13:51 | 1:53 15:44 | 2:25 18:09 | 0:57 19:06 | 0:34 19:40 | 1:07 20:47 | |
96 | Inga Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK | 20:50 | 2:45 2:45 | 2:09 4:54 | 2:19 7:13 | 2:16 9:29 | 2:25 11:54 | 1:46 13:40 | 1:56 15:36 | 2:27 18:03 | 0:58 19:01 | 0:37 19:38 | 1:12 20:50 | |
97 | Rasmus Påledal OK Roxen | 20:56 | 2:42 2:42 | 2:07 4:49 | 2:21 7:10 | 2:21 9:31 | 2:21 11:52 | 1:52 13:44 | 1:57 15:41 | 2:27 18:08 | 1:02 19:10 | 0:35 19:45 | 1:11 20:56 | |
98 | Tuva Selin FK Göingarna | 21:35 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:19 5:02 | 2:19 7:21 | 2:03 9:24 | 2:36 12:00 | 1:57 13:57 | 2:09 16:06 | 2:29 18:35 | 1:06 19:41 | 0:39 20:20 | 1:15 21:35 | |
99 | Tuva Öhgren Sävedalens AIK | 21:39 | 2:30 2:30 | 2:17 4:47 | 2:27 7:14 | 2:24 9:38 | 2:31 12:09 | 2:01 14:10 | 2:03 16:13 | 2:33 18:46 | 1:04 19:50 | 0:35 20:25 | 1:14 21:39 | |
100 | Sanna Sander OK Milan | 22:13 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:17 4:52 | 2:31 7:23 | 2:17 9:40 | 2:40 12:20 | 1:57 14:17 | 2:06 16:23 | 2:39 19:02 | 1:27 20:29 | 0:33 21:02 | 1:11 22:13 | |
101 | Matilda Holm OK Djerf | 22:34 | 2:42 2:42 | 2:10 4:52 | 2:12 7:04 | 2:28 9:32 | 2:31 12:03 | 2:01 14:04 | 2:11 16:15 | 2:58 19:13 | 1:26 20:39 | 0:41 21:20 | 1:14 22:34 | |
102 | Matilda Cederberg Vänersborgs SK | 22:35 | 2:41 2:41 | 2:10 4:51 | 2:21 7:12 | 2:22 9:34 | 2:36 12:10 | 2:10 14:20 | 2:16 16:36 | 2:40 19:16 | 1:24 20:40 | 0:45 21:25 | 1:10 22:35 | |
103 | Eero Havu Rastikarhut | 22:43 | 2:41 2:41 | 2:18 4:59 | 2:17 7:16 | 2:25 9:41 | 2:37 12:18 | 1:59 14:17 | 2:19 16:36 | 2:51 19:27 | 1:15 20:42 | 0:47 21:29 | 1:14 22:43 | |
104 | Rebecka Pihlström OK Landehof | 22:51 | 2:38 2:38 | 2:15 4:53 | 2:26 7:19 | 2:27 9:46 | 2:47 12:33 | 2:00 14:33 | 2:21 16:54 | 2:48 19:42 | 1:12 20:54 | 0:45 21:39 | 1:12 22:51 | |
105 | Lucas Efraimsson Ulricehamns OK | 22:59 | 2:37 2:37 | 2:07 4:44 | 2:20 7:04 | 2:09 9:13 | 2:48 12:01 | 2:12 14:13 | 2:37 16:50 | 3:15 20:05 | 1:01 21:06 | 0:53 21:59 | 1:00 22:59 | |
106 | Jakob Baier Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 25:33 | 2:46 2:46 | 2:19 5:05 | 2:33 7:38 | 2:41 10:19 | 3:44 14:03 | 2:34 16:37 | 2:29 19:06 | 3:12 22:18 | 1:23 23:41 | 0:44 24:25 | 1:08 25:33 | |
107 | Oliver Höög OK Motala | 25:43 | 2:42 2:42 | 2:18 5:00 | 2:33 7:33 | 3:07 10:40 | 3:27 14:07 | 2:20 16:27 | 2:53 19:20 | 2:59 22:19 | 1:19 23:38 | 0:45 24:23 | 1:20 25:43 | |
108 | Stina Bern Garphyttans IF | 37:53 | 2:54 2:54 | 2:27 5:21 | 13:57 19:18 | 3:36 22:54 | 4:15 27:09 | 2:13 29:22 | 2:23 31:45 | 2:57 34:42 | 1:12 35:54 | 0:41 36:35 | 1:18 37:53 | |
109 | Gustav Norberg OK Hällen | 38:28 | 3:06 3:06 | 2:31 5:37 | 13:05 18:42 | 3:56 22:38 | 3:51 26:29 | 2:26 28:55 | 2:42 31:37 | 3:27 35:04 | 1:20 36:24 | 0:42 37:06 | 1:22 38:28 | |
Hugo Sjödin OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | 2:03 2:03 | 1:46 3:49 | 2:12 6:01 | 9:59 | 1:28 11:27 | 1:32 12:59 | 1:57 14:56 | 0:49 15:45 | 0:29 16:14 | 1:04 17:18 |
HD12 Sträcka 2 | 2420 m | 110 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Isak Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:48 | 2:25 2:25 | 1:48 4:13 | 1:33 5:46 | 0:54 6:40 | 0:52 7:32 | 1:12 8:44 | 0:39 9:23 | 0:28 9:51 | 0:57 10:48 | |||
2 | Johan Hedman IF Hagen | 10:54 | 2:28 2:28 | 1:48 4:16 | 1:38 5:54 | 0:50 6:44 | 0:54 7:38 | 1:16 8:54 | 0:42 9:36 | 0:26 10:02 | 0:52 10:54 | |||
3 | Simon Corneliusson OK Löftan | 11:02 | 2:40 2:40 | 1:33 4:13 | 1:32 5:45 | 0:56 6:41 | 0:52 7:33 | 1:15 8:48 | 0:49 9:37 | 0:27 10:04 | 0:58 11:02 | |||
4 | Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:07 | 2:44 2:44 | 1:30 4:14 | 1:32 5:46 | 0:57 6:43 | 0:52 7:35 | 1:20 8:55 | 0:52 9:47 | 0:24 10:11 | 0:56 11:07 | |||
5 | Anders Håvard Larsen Nydalens SK | 11:27 | 2:55 2:55 | 1:35 4:30 | 1:39 6:09 | 0:57 7:06 | 0:56 8:02 | 1:20 9:22 | 0:43 10:05 | 0:25 10:30 | 0:57 11:27 | |||
6 | Vilmalee Suwan OK Vilse 87 | 11:32 | 2:46 2:46 | 1:33 4:19 | 1:38 5:57 | 0:54 6:51 | 1:00 7:51 | 1:26 9:17 | 0:45 10:02 | 0:28 10:30 | 1:02 11:32 | |||
7 | Pia Young Vik Nydalens SK | 11:35 | 2:56 2:56 | 1:37 4:33 | 1:40 6:13 | 0:55 7:08 | 0:57 8:05 | 1:24 9:29 | 0:50 10:19 | 0:24 10:43 | 0:52 11:35 | |||
8 | Linnea Lund OK Kolmården | 11:40 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:38 4:26 | 1:42 6:08 | 1:03 7:11 | 0:57 8:08 | 1:23 9:31 | 0:50 10:21 | 0:27 10:48 | 0:52 11:40 | |||
9 | Olle Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:46 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:38 4:28 | 1:42 6:10 | 1:03 7:13 | 0:56 8:09 | 1:25 9:34 | 0:43 10:17 | 0:30 10:47 | 0:59 11:46 | |||
10 | Sophia Skaar Jönköpings OK | 11:52 | 2:55 2:55 | 1:37 4:32 | 1:43 6:15 | 1:03 7:18 | 0:57 8:15 | 1:24 9:39 | 0:50 10:29 | 0:27 10:56 | 0:56 11:52 | |||
11 | Rita Simola Koovee | 11:53 | 2:52 2:52 | 1:41 4:33 | 1:42 6:15 | 1:03 7:18 | 0:56 8:14 | 1:24 9:38 | 0:48 10:26 | 0:27 10:53 | 1:00 11:53 | |||
12 | Wilmer Selin FK Göingarna | 11:56 | 2:52 2:52 | 1:42 4:34 | 1:44 6:18 | 1:02 7:20 | 0:58 8:18 | 1:27 9:45 | 0:43 10:28 | 0:29 10:57 | 0:59 11:56 | |||
13 | Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK | 12:07 | 2:55 2:55 | 1:44 4:39 | 1:47 6:26 | 1:03 7:29 | 0:58 8:27 | 1:24 9:51 | 0:49 10:40 | 0:26 11:06 | 1:01 12:07 | |||
Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma | 12:07 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:41 4:39 | 1:47 6:26 | 1:00 7:26 | 1:01 8:27 | 1:24 9:51 | 0:45 10:36 | 0:28 11:04 | 1:03 12:07 | ||||
15 | Matias Koponen Lynx | 12:09 | 3:00 3:00 | 1:40 4:40 | 1:40 6:20 | 0:59 7:19 | 1:01 8:20 | 1:28 9:48 | 0:50 10:38 | 0:31 11:09 | 1:00 12:09 | |||
16 | Marcus Ekman Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 12:12 | 3:04 3:04 | 1:46 4:50 | 1:42 6:32 | 1:01 7:33 | 0:59 8:32 | 1:33 10:05 | 0:39 10:44 | 0:26 11:10 | 1:02 12:12 | |||
17 | Hugo Lindskog OK Ravinen | 12:15 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:47 4:54 | 1:42 6:36 | 1:00 7:36 | 1:02 8:38 | 1:25 10:03 | 0:46 10:49 | 0:27 11:16 | 0:59 12:15 | |||
18 | Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:16 | 3:01 3:01 | 1:42 4:43 | 1:51 6:34 | 1:04 7:38 | 1:04 8:42 | 1:25 10:07 | 0:45 10:52 | 0:30 11:22 | 0:54 12:16 | |||
19 | Stepan Khakimov Almby IK | 12:21 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:43 4:40 | 1:43 6:23 | 1:03 7:26 | 1:04 8:30 | 1:29 9:59 | 0:49 10:48 | 0:33 11:21 | 1:00 12:21 | |||
20 | Axel Björnberg Färdig Nyköpings OK | 12:23 | 2:43 2:43 | 1:59 4:42 | 1:49 6:31 | 1:03 7:34 | 1:04 8:38 | 1:23 10:01 | 0:47 10:48 | 0:28 11:16 | 1:07 12:23 | |||
21 | Ebba Thern OK Skogshjortarna | 12:24 | 2:59 2:59 | 1:44 4:43 | 1:49 6:32 | 1:03 7:35 | 1:01 8:36 | 1:29 10:05 | 0:47 10:52 | 0:31 11:23 | 1:01 12:24 | |||
Hannes Mogensen OK Ravinen | 12:24 | 3:03 3:03 | 1:50 4:53 | 1:48 6:41 | 1:03 7:44 | 1:02 8:46 | 1:25 10:11 | 0:46 10:57 | 0:29 11:26 | 0:58 12:24 | ||||
23 | Moa Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK | 12:26 | 2:59 2:59 | 1:54 4:53 | 1:45 6:38 | 1:02 7:40 | 1:00 8:40 | 1:29 10:09 | 0:50 10:59 | 0:29 11:28 | 0:58 12:26 | |||
Melker Åkesson OK Landehof | 12:26 | 2:55 2:55 | 1:59 4:54 | 1:41 6:35 | 1:01 7:36 | 0:59 8:35 | 1:27 10:02 | 0:55 10:57 | 0:28 11:25 | 1:01 12:26 | ||||
25 | Elsa Hermansson IFK Mora OK | 12:27 | 2:44 2:44 | 2:02 4:46 | 1:45 6:31 | 1:04 7:35 | 0:59 8:34 | 1:32 10:06 | 0:50 10:56 | 0:29 11:25 | 1:02 12:27 | |||
26 | Tove Vallerius Almby IK | 12:30 | 3:03 3:03 | 1:43 4:46 | 1:43 6:29 | 1:03 7:32 | 1:01 8:33 | 1:35 10:08 | 0:53 11:01 | 0:32 11:33 | 0:57 12:30 | |||
27 | Olof Ekman Finspångs SOK | 12:31 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:44 4:54 | 1:49 6:43 | 1:00 7:43 | 1:02 8:45 | 1:31 10:16 | 0:43 10:59 | 0:31 11:30 | 1:01 12:31 | |||
28 | Jakob Carlsson Stora Tuna OK | 12:33 | 3:04 3:04 | 1:45 4:49 | 1:47 6:36 | 1:04 7:40 | 1:03 8:43 | 1:27 10:10 | 0:50 11:00 | 0:31 11:31 | 1:02 12:33 | |||
29 | Theodor Brabie Järfälla OK | 12:34 | 2:46 2:46 | 2:02 4:48 | 1:48 6:36 | 1:04 7:40 | 1:01 8:41 | 1:27 10:08 | 0:52 11:00 | 0:31 11:31 | 1:03 12:34 | |||
30 | Lova Elnegård Linköpings OK | 12:35 | 3:01 3:01 | 1:46 4:47 | 1:49 6:36 | 1:04 7:40 | 1:04 8:44 | 1:29 10:13 | 0:49 11:02 | 0:31 11:33 | 1:02 12:35 | |||
Kasperi Willman Rastikarhut | 12:35 | 2:56 2:56 | 1:34 4:30 | 1:49 6:19 | 1:03 7:22 | 1:17 8:39 | 1:47 10:26 | 0:49 11:15 | 0:28 11:43 | 0:52 12:35 | ||||
32 | Elias Tellsén OK Roxen | 12:36 | 3:18 3:18 | 1:40 4:58 | 1:50 6:48 | 1:10 7:58 | 1:01 8:59 | 1:26 10:25 | 0:44 11:09 | 0:28 11:37 | 0:59 12:36 | |||
33 | Noel Helmersson OK Tisaren | 12:38 | 2:49 2:49 | 2:06 4:55 | 1:46 6:41 | 1:08 7:49 | 0:58 8:47 | 1:30 10:17 | 0:49 11:06 | 0:28 11:34 | 1:04 12:38 | |||
34 | Emilia johnsson OK Kåre | 12:40 | 3:02 3:02 | 1:47 4:49 | 1:49 6:38 | 1:04 7:42 | 1:05 8:47 | 1:29 10:16 | 0:49 11:05 | 0:34 11:39 | 1:01 12:40 | |||
35 | Netta Koivunen Rastikarhut | 12:44 | 3:03 3:03 | 1:45 4:48 | 1:52 6:40 | 1:02 7:42 | 1:05 8:47 | 1:31 10:18 | 0:56 11:14 | 0:31 11:45 | 0:59 12:44 | |||
36 | Siiri Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:47 | 3:04 3:04 | 1:50 4:54 | 1:49 6:43 | 1:10 7:53 | 1:02 8:55 | 1:30 10:25 | 0:50 11:15 | 0:30 11:45 | 1:02 12:47 | |||
37 | Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK | 12:49 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:49 4:59 | 1:54 6:53 | 1:03 7:56 | 1:06 9:02 | 1:32 10:34 | 0:46 11:20 | 0:31 11:51 | 0:58 12:49 | |||
38 | Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF | 12:51 | 3:14 3:14 | 1:48 5:02 | 1:47 6:49 | 1:03 7:52 | 1:02 8:54 | 1:34 10:28 | 0:51 11:19 | 0:31 11:50 | 1:01 12:51 | |||
39 | Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK | 12:52 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:59 4:56 | 1:51 6:47 | 1:03 7:50 | 1:07 8:57 | 1:37 10:34 | 0:48 11:22 | 0:30 11:52 | 1:00 12:52 | |||
40 | Jesse Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:56 | 3:02 3:02 | 1:43 4:45 | 1:50 6:35 | 1:05 7:40 | 1:03 8:43 | 1:35 10:18 | 0:47 11:05 | 0:37 11:42 | 1:14 12:56 | |||
41 | Hugo Cedervall Örkelljunga FK | 12:58 | 3:05 3:05 | 1:48 4:53 | 1:43 6:36 | 1:07 7:43 | 1:08 8:51 | 1:35 10:26 | 0:51 11:17 | 0:36 11:53 | 1:05 12:58 | |||
42 | Filip Redhammar Markbygdens OK | 12:59 | 3:12 3:12 | 1:54 5:06 | 1:58 7:04 | 1:05 8:09 | 1:05 9:14 | 1:30 10:44 | 0:49 11:33 | 0:31 12:04 | 0:55 12:59 | |||
43 | Ellen Funke Leksands OK | 13:04 | 2:46 2:46 | 2:04 4:50 | 1:53 6:43 | 1:08 7:51 | 1:07 8:58 | 1:39 10:37 | 0:51 11:28 | 0:30 11:58 | 1:06 13:04 | |||
Axel Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg | 13:04 | 3:08 3:08 | 2:04 5:12 | 1:55 7:07 | 1:01 8:08 | 1:04 9:12 | 1:30 10:42 | 0:46 11:28 | 0:30 11:58 | 1:06 13:04 | ||||
45 | Arvid Eriksson OK Tyr | 13:06 | 3:16 3:16 | 2:19 5:35 | 1:42 7:17 | 1:06 8:23 | 0:59 9:22 | 1:33 10:55 | 0:42 11:37 | 0:28 12:05 | 1:01 13:06 | |||
46 | Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof | 13:16 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:57 5:06 | 1:54 7:00 | 1:06 8:06 | 1:05 9:11 | 1:35 10:46 | 0:49 11:35 | 0:34 12:09 | 1:07 13:16 | |||
Sofia Green Almby IK | 13:16 | 3:01 3:01 | 1:55 4:56 | 1:53 6:49 | 1:10 7:59 | 1:06 9:05 | 1:38 10:43 | 0:54 11:37 | 0:33 12:10 | 1:06 13:16 | ||||
48 | Maja Axelsson Lerums SOK | 13:17 | 3:05 3:05 | 1:50 4:55 | 1:56 6:51 | 1:12 8:03 | 1:06 9:09 | 1:36 10:45 | 0:51 11:36 | 0:39 12:15 | 1:02 13:17 | |||
49 | Tova Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:23 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:49 4:56 | 1:51 6:47 | 1:07 7:54 | 1:16 9:10 | 1:47 10:57 | 0:52 11:49 | 0:32 12:21 | 1:02 13:23 | |||
50 | Irma Westh Mullsjö SOK | 13:26 | 3:03 3:03 | 2:11 5:14 | 1:47 7:01 | 1:14 8:15 | 1:12 9:27 | 1:40 11:07 | 0:51 11:58 | 0:27 12:25 | 1:01 13:26 | |||
51 | Arvid Johansson OK Djerf | 13:27 | 3:04 3:04 | 2:00 5:04 | 1:51 6:55 | 1:09 8:04 | 1:04 9:08 | 1:39 10:47 | 0:59 11:46 | 0:35 12:21 | 1:06 13:27 | |||
52 | Essi Vilpo Paimion Rasti | 13:29 | 3:18 3:18 | 1:57 5:15 | 1:53 7:08 | 1:11 8:19 | 1:05 9:24 | 1:35 10:59 | 0:52 11:51 | 0:31 12:22 | 1:07 13:29 | |||
53 | Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:31 | 3:26 3:26 | 1:49 5:15 | 1:56 7:11 | 1:07 8:18 | 1:06 9:24 | 1:41 11:05 | 0:48 11:53 | 0:31 12:24 | 1:07 13:31 | |||
54 | Olle Borkmar Helsingborgs SOK | 13:36 | 3:19 3:19 | 1:54 5:13 | 1:52 7:05 | 1:08 8:13 | 1:08 9:21 | 1:47 11:08 | 0:48 11:56 | 0:32 12:28 | 1:08 13:36 | |||
55 | Ellen Trofast Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 13:37 | 3:32 3:32 | 1:53 5:25 | 1:51 7:16 | 1:09 8:25 | 1:08 9:33 | 1:35 11:08 | 0:55 12:03 | 0:32 12:35 | 1:02 13:37 | |||
56 | Anna Benatti Skåneslättens OL | 13:39 | 3:04 3:04 | 1:49 4:53 | 1:57 6:50 | 1:12 8:02 | 1:05 9:07 | 1:37 10:44 | 0:53 11:37 | 0:34 12:11 | 1:28 13:39 | |||
57 | Vilma Larsson OK Milan | 13:42 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:02 5:20 | 1:48 7:08 | 1:05 8:13 | 1:09 9:22 | 1:45 11:07 | 0:56 12:03 | 0:32 12:35 | 1:07 13:42 | |||
58 | Oskari Penttinen Espoon Suunta | 13:45 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:01 5:19 | 2:02 7:21 | 1:09 8:30 | 1:10 9:40 | 1:42 11:22 | 0:51 12:13 | 0:32 12:45 | 1:00 13:45 | |||
Johanna Helander MS Parma | 13:45 | 3:22 3:22 | 1:55 5:17 | 2:02 7:19 | 1:14 8:33 | 1:09 9:42 | 1:45 11:27 | 0:56 12:23 | 0:28 12:51 | 0:54 13:45 | ||||
60 | Ella Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:46 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:51 5:00 | 2:04 7:04 | 1:11 8:15 | 1:06 9:21 | 1:40 11:01 | 1:13 12:14 | 0:31 12:45 | 1:01 13:46 | |||
61 | Vieno Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:47 | 3:15 3:15 | 2:00 5:15 | 1:58 7:13 | 1:07 8:20 | 1:07 9:27 | 1:43 11:10 | 0:52 12:02 | 0:34 12:36 | 1:11 13:47 | |||
Nellie Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK | 13:47 | 3:15 3:15 | 1:52 5:07 | 1:59 7:06 | 1:15 8:21 | 1:09 9:30 | 1:39 11:09 | 0:56 12:05 | 0:33 12:38 | 1:09 13:47 | ||||
63 | Olivia Engel OK Ravinen | 13:50 | 3:18 3:18 | 1:58 5:16 | 1:59 7:15 | 1:16 8:31 | 1:07 9:38 | 1:45 11:23 | 0:54 12:17 | 0:30 12:47 | 1:03 13:50 | |||
64 | Cayenne Badh Falköpings AIK OK | 13:51 | 3:10 3:10 | 2:00 5:10 | 1:58 7:08 | 1:11 8:19 | 1:10 9:29 | 1:52 11:21 | 0:58 12:19 | 0:34 12:53 | 0:58 13:51 | |||
65 | Isak Dalin Leksands OK | 13:57 | 3:27 3:27 | 1:56 5:23 | 2:02 7:25 | 1:10 8:35 | 1:09 9:44 | 1:40 11:24 | 0:51 12:15 | 0:35 12:50 | 1:07 13:57 | |||
66 | Elias Ohlsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 14:00 | 3:09 3:09 | 2:11 5:20 | 2:01 7:21 | 1:09 8:30 | 1:16 9:46 | 1:40 11:26 | 0:57 12:23 | 0:33 12:56 | 1:04 14:00 | |||
67 | Maja Graad IF Rigor | 14:03 | 2:58 2:58 | 2:14 5:12 | 2:00 7:12 | 1:09 8:21 | 1:08 9:29 | 1:44 11:13 | 1:07 12:20 | 0:35 12:55 | 1:08 14:03 | |||
68 | Edvin Ockborn Trollhättans SOK | 14:04 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:20 5:48 | 1:52 7:40 | 1:08 8:48 | 1:07 9:55 | 1:45 11:40 | 0:53 12:33 | 0:32 13:05 | 0:59 14:04 | |||
69 | Sofie Vind Finspångs SOK | 14:05 | 3:20 3:20 | 1:58 5:18 | 2:02 7:20 | 1:13 8:33 | 1:12 9:45 | 1:46 11:31 | 0:55 12:26 | 0:31 12:57 | 1:08 14:05 | |||
70 | Lukas Groth Kungälvs OK | 14:20 | 2:53 2:53 | 2:17 5:10 | 2:03 7:13 | 1:31 8:44 | 1:12 9:56 | 1:49 11:45 | 0:51 12:36 | 0:35 13:11 | 1:09 14:20 | |||
71 | Tronje Skoglund OK Motala | 14:21 | 3:29 3:29 | 2:03 5:32 | 2:05 7:37 | 1:12 8:49 | 1:13 10:02 | 1:46 11:48 | 0:55 12:43 | 0:34 13:17 | 1:04 14:21 | |||
Elin Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK | 14:21 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:58 5:08 | 2:02 7:10 | 1:11 8:21 | 1:17 9:38 | 1:57 11:35 | 0:58 12:33 | 0:36 13:09 | 1:12 14:21 | ||||
Veera Olkkonen Kangasala SK | 14:21 | 3:14 3:14 | 2:00 5:14 | 2:08 7:22 | 1:15 8:37 | 1:13 9:50 | 1:51 11:41 | 1:01 12:42 | 0:32 13:14 | 1:07 14:21 | ||||
74 | Jonna Lindblad OK Djerf | 14:24 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:09 5:22 | 2:07 7:29 | 1:14 8:43 | 1:11 9:54 | 1:50 11:44 | 0:55 12:39 | 0:34 13:13 | 1:11 14:24 | |||
75 | Ivar Lissmyr IFK Mora OK | 14:30 | 3:34 3:34 | 2:19 5:53 | 1:54 7:47 | 1:10 8:57 | 1:13 10:10 | 1:47 11:57 | 0:52 12:49 | 0:36 13:25 | 1:05 14:30 | |||
76 | Jussi Raasakka Espoon Suunta | 14:32 | 3:44 3:44 | 1:58 5:42 | 2:07 7:49 | 1:06 8:55 | 1:08 10:03 | 1:44 11:47 | 1:00 12:47 | 0:36 13:23 | 1:09 14:32 | |||
77 | Moa Steneborg OK Orinto | 14:38 | 2:58 2:58 | 2:31 5:29 | 2:04 7:33 | 1:13 8:46 | 1:23 10:09 | 1:55 12:04 | 0:58 13:02 | 0:33 13:35 | 1:03 14:38 | |||
78 | Liisa Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:48 | 3:19 3:19 | 2:02 5:21 | 2:06 7:27 | 1:15 8:42 | 1:16 9:58 | 1:54 11:52 | 1:07 12:59 | 0:38 13:37 | 1:11 14:48 | |||
Emma Karlsson OK Landehof | 14:48 | 3:08 3:08 | 2:08 5:16 | 2:19 7:35 | 1:16 8:51 | 1:16 10:07 | 2:01 12:08 | 0:54 13:02 | 0:36 13:38 | 1:10 14:48 | ||||
80 | Axel Gjessing Linköpings OK | 14:56 | 3:39 3:39 | 2:07 5:46 | 2:09 7:55 | 1:14 9:09 | 1:08 10:17 | 1:43 12:00 | 1:17 13:17 | 0:37 13:54 | 1:02 14:56 | |||
81 | Julia Forsgren OK Tyr | 14:58 | 3:31 3:31 | 2:25 5:56 | 2:02 7:58 | 1:07 9:05 | 1:21 10:26 | 1:50 12:16 | 1:03 13:19 | 0:34 13:53 | 1:05 14:58 | |||
Ellen Toll OK Njudung | 14:58 | 3:11 3:11 | 2:13 5:24 | 2:07 7:31 | 1:17 8:48 | 1:20 10:08 | 1:59 12:07 | 0:58 13:05 | 0:38 13:43 | 1:15 14:58 | ||||
83 | Nea Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:59 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:12 5:40 | 2:08 7:48 | 1:17 9:05 | 1:21 10:26 | 1:50 12:16 | 0:59 13:15 | 0:38 13:53 | 1:06 14:59 | |||
84 | Martin Størmer-Antonsen Nydalens SK | 15:00 | 3:33 3:33 | 2:13 5:46 | 2:27 8:13 | 1:18 9:31 | 1:15 10:46 | 1:45 12:31 | 0:54 13:25 | 0:31 13:56 | 1:04 15:00 | |||
85 | Rebecka Westlund Kils OK | 15:01 | 3:22 3:22 | 2:04 5:26 | 2:11 7:37 | 1:19 8:56 | 1:18 10:14 | 1:55 12:09 | 1:01 13:10 | 0:36 13:46 | 1:15 15:01 | |||
86 | Miranda Wallström Sävedalens AIK | 15:04 | 3:27 3:27 | 2:16 5:43 | 2:05 7:48 | 1:24 9:12 | 1:13 10:25 | 1:44 12:09 | 1:13 13:22 | 0:34 13:56 | 1:08 15:04 | |||
87 | Jenna Koskinen Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:08 | 3:04 3:04 | 2:24 5:28 | 2:14 7:42 | 1:13 8:55 | 1:31 10:26 | 2:04 12:30 | 0:59 13:29 | 0:37 14:06 | 1:02 15:08 | |||
88 | Carl-Johan Olvegård FK Göingarna | 15:23 | 3:48 3:48 | 2:07 5:55 | 2:14 8:09 | 1:19 9:28 | 1:14 10:42 | 1:51 12:33 | 1:02 13:35 | 0:34 14:09 | 1:14 15:23 | |||
89 | Sofie Bodin Almby IK | 15:27 | 3:25 3:25 | 2:21 5:46 | 2:19 8:05 | 1:22 9:27 | 1:13 10:40 | 1:56 12:36 | 1:02 13:38 | 0:36 14:14 | 1:13 15:27 | |||
Elvira Björnberg Västerås SOK | 15:27 | 3:30 3:30 | 2:07 5:37 | 2:22 7:59 | 1:21 9:20 | 1:17 10:37 | 1:52 12:29 | 1:11 13:40 | 0:38 14:18 | 1:09 15:27 | ||||
Meja Alenius Nyköpings OK | 15:27 | 3:17 3:17 | 1:58 5:15 | 2:03 7:18 | 1:26 8:44 | 1:22 10:06 | 2:10 12:16 | 1:31 13:47 | 0:35 14:22 | 1:05 15:27 | ||||
92 | Emma Westerlund Nyköpings OK | 15:28 | 3:14 3:14 | 1:59 5:13 | 2:03 7:16 | 1:26 8:42 | 1:24 10:06 | 2:09 12:15 | 1:32 13:47 | 0:34 14:21 | 1:07 15:28 | |||
93 | Elin Svärdhagen Lidköpings VSK | 15:34 | 3:47 3:47 | 2:09 5:56 | 2:08 8:04 | 1:19 9:23 | 1:19 10:42 | 2:03 12:45 | 1:03 13:48 | 0:37 14:25 | 1:09 15:34 | |||
94 | Klara Junegard Tullinge SK | 15:46 | 3:25 3:25 | 2:24 5:49 | 2:29 8:18 | 1:20 9:38 | 1:29 11:07 | 1:55 13:02 | 1:03 14:05 | 0:34 14:39 | 1:07 15:46 | |||
95 | Ella Persson Almby IK | 15:57 | 3:23 3:23 | 2:19 5:42 | 2:17 7:59 | 1:18 9:17 | 1:25 10:42 | 2:08 12:50 | 1:12 14:02 | 0:38 14:40 | 1:17 15:57 | |||
Ebba Karlström Falköpings AIK OK | 15:57 | 3:33 3:33 | 2:13 5:46 | 2:32 8:18 | 1:04 9:22 | 1:34 10:56 | 2:04 13:00 | 1:26 14:26 | 0:26 14:52 | 1:05 15:57 | ||||
97 | Maja Nordin Ulricehamns OK | 16:11 | 3:35 3:35 | 2:21 5:56 | 2:14 8:10 | 1:25 9:35 | 1:23 10:58 | 2:06 13:04 | 1:09 14:13 | 0:46 14:59 | 1:12 16:11 | |||
98 | Albin Genberg Ulricehamns OK | 16:41 | 3:54 3:54 | 2:29 6:23 | 2:36 8:59 | 1:17 10:16 | 1:25 11:41 | 2:02 13:43 | 1:11 14:54 | 0:41 15:35 | 1:06 16:41 | |||
99 | Alfons Westerbergh Rasbo IK | 16:45 | 4:32 4:32 | 2:13 6:45 | 2:27 9:12 | 1:24 10:36 | 1:25 12:01 | 1:54 13:55 | 1:02 14:57 | 0:37 15:34 | 1:11 16:45 | |||
100 | Johanna Fredrixon OK Skogshjortarna | 16:58 | 3:20 3:20 | 3:09 6:29 | 2:33 9:02 | 1:09 10:11 | 1:27 11:38 | 2:25 14:03 | 1:11 15:14 | 0:36 15:50 | 1:08 16:58 | |||
101 | Hannah Mans Nydalens SK | 17:06 | 4:03 4:03 | 2:27 6:30 | 2:29 8:59 | 1:30 10:29 | 1:30 11:59 | 2:12 14:11 | 1:08 15:19 | 0:42 16:01 | 1:05 17:06 | |||
102 | Wilma Lindqvist IK Gandvik | 17:10 | 3:37 3:37 | 2:32 6:09 | 2:41 8:50 | 1:23 10:13 | 1:35 11:48 | 2:08 13:56 | 1:28 15:24 | 0:39 16:03 | 1:07 17:10 | |||
103 | Moa Glanshed Haninge SOK | 17:28 | 3:48 3:48 | 2:33 6:21 | 2:37 8:58 | 1:26 10:24 | 1:25 11:49 | 2:25 14:14 | 1:22 15:36 | 0:37 16:13 | 1:15 17:28 | |||
104 | Isak Holmgård Kils OK | 17:33 | 3:39 3:39 | 2:55 6:34 | 2:46 9:20 | 1:31 10:51 | 1:35 12:26 | 1:59 14:25 | 1:10 15:35 | 0:43 16:18 | 1:15 17:33 | |||
105 | Anna Backman Lidköpings VSK | 19:40 | 4:38 4:38 | 3:05 7:43 | 2:44 10:27 | 1:36 12:03 | 1:57 14:00 | 2:23 16:23 | 1:34 17:57 | 0:35 18:32 | 1:08 19:40 | |||
106 | Allan Wigren OK Motala | 19:41 | 3:59 3:59 | 2:11 6:10 | 2:20 8:30 | 1:22 9:52 | 1:32 11:24 | 5:41 17:05 | 0:52 17:57 | 0:34 18:31 | 1:10 19:41 | |||
107 | Pontus Hedin Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 19:56 | 4:12 4:12 | 2:25 6:37 | 2:20 8:57 | 1:22 10:19 | 1:27 11:46 | 5:30 17:16 | 0:55 18:11 | 0:36 18:47 | 1:09 19:56 | |||
108 | André Wester Hjärnarps GH OL | 20:15 | 4:08 4:08 | 3:12 7:20 | 3:18 10:38 | 1:55 12:33 | 1:41 14:14 | 2:43 16:57 | 1:17 18:14 | 0:35 18:49 | 1:26 20:15 | |||
109 | Tilde Gran Tibro OK | 20:57 | 4:57 4:57 | 3:08 8:05 | 2:58 11:03 | 2:03 13:06 | 1:38 14:44 | 2:53 17:37 | 1:37 19:14 | 0:34 19:48 | 1:09 20:57 | |||
110 | Annika Källman OK Hällen | 22:26 | 4:36 4:36 | 3:40 8:16 | 4:37 12:53 | 1:34 14:27 | 1:59 16:26 | 2:32 18:58 | 1:35 20:33 | 0:36 21:09 | 1:17 22:26 |
HD12 Sträcka 3 | 2410 m | 211 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK | 11:47 | 2:58 2:58 | 0:48 3:46 | 1:14 5:00 | 2:21 7:21 | 0:51 8:12 | 1:23 9:35 | 0:51 10:26 | 0:29 10:55 | 0:52 11:47 | |||
2 | Axel Kylborn Almby IK | 12:54 | 3:00 3:00 | 1:01 4:01 | 1:23 5:24 | 2:35 7:59 | 0:58 8:57 | 1:51 10:48 | 0:44 11:32 | 0:27 11:59 | 0:55 12:54 | |||
3 | Ida Heinäaro Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:57 | 3:11 3:11 | 0:55 4:06 | 1:18 5:24 | 2:37 8:01 | 1:05 9:06 | 1:27 10:33 | 0:52 11:25 | 0:27 11:52 | 1:05 12:57 | |||
4 | Luca Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:02 | 3:06 3:06 | 1:09 4:15 | 1:25 5:40 | 2:44 8:24 | 1:01 9:25 | 1:25 10:50 | 0:48 11:38 | 0:29 12:07 | 0:55 13:02 | |||
5 | Markus Määttänen Espoon Suunta | 13:13 | 3:20 3:20 | 0:56 4:16 | 1:20 5:36 | 2:37 8:13 | 1:02 9:15 | 1:32 10:47 | 0:49 11:36 | 0:31 12:07 | 1:06 13:13 | |||
6 | Linus Nilsson OK Tyr | 13:23 | 3:21 3:21 | 0:59 4:20 | 1:39 5:59 | 2:42 8:41 | 1:04 9:45 | 1:26 11:11 | 0:47 11:58 | 0:28 12:26 | 0:57 13:23 | |||
7 | Ludwig Englund Leksands OK | 13:32 | 3:10 3:10 | 0:59 4:09 | 1:25 5:34 | 2:55 8:29 | 1:10 9:39 | 1:36 11:15 | 0:45 12:00 | 0:32 12:32 | 1:00 13:32 | |||
8 | Väinö Ristimäki Almby IK | 13:39 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:05 4:12 | 1:35 5:47 | 2:55 8:42 | 1:03 9:45 | 1:32 11:17 | 0:48 12:05 | 0:29 12:34 | 1:05 13:39 | |||
9 | Victor Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad | 13:41 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:01 5:01 | 1:16 6:17 | 2:36 8:53 | 1:00 9:53 | 1:28 11:21 | 0:48 12:09 | 0:30 12:39 | 1:02 13:41 | |||
10 | Joel Finndahl IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:43 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:03 4:10 | 1:29 5:39 | 3:04 8:43 | 1:04 9:47 | 1:33 11:20 | 0:50 12:10 | 0:32 12:42 | 1:01 13:43 | |||
11 | Matilda Ekman Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 13:44 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:23 4:32 | 1:26 5:58 | 2:37 8:35 | 1:04 9:39 | 1:33 11:12 | 0:51 12:03 | 0:30 12:33 | 1:11 13:44 | |||
12 | Florian Fritzén Karjaan-Karis URA | 13:45 | 2:53 2:53 | 2:25 5:18 | 1:20 6:38 | 2:18 8:56 | 1:31 10:27 | 1:18 11:45 | 0:42 12:27 | 0:26 12:53 | 0:52 13:45 | |||
13 | Tuva Östangård Almby IK | 13:48 | 2:49 2:49 | 1:21 4:10 | 1:29 5:39 | 2:48 8:27 | 1:15 9:42 | 1:31 11:13 | 0:58 12:11 | 0:32 12:43 | 1:05 13:48 | |||
14 | Jan Antonowicz Almby IK | 13:49 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:39 4:49 | 1:22 6:11 | 2:36 8:47 | 0:59 9:46 | 1:41 11:27 | 0:51 12:18 | 0:31 12:49 | 1:00 13:49 | |||
15 | Emmy Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:54 | 2:47 2:47 | 1:47 4:34 | 1:23 5:57 | 2:53 8:50 | 1:02 9:52 | 1:37 11:29 | 0:53 12:22 | 0:27 12:49 | 1:05 13:54 | |||
16 | Aleksi Murto Rastikarhut | 13:56 | 3:12 3:12 | 1:04 4:16 | 1:38 5:54 | 3:06 9:00 | 1:08 10:08 | 1:34 11:42 | 0:50 12:32 | 0:29 13:01 | 0:55 13:56 | |||
17 | Ville Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:57 | 3:01 3:01 | 2:29 5:30 | 1:15 6:45 | 2:25 9:10 | 1:11 10:21 | 1:28 11:49 | 0:46 12:35 | 0:26 13:01 | 0:56 13:57 | |||
18 | Aaro Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:58 | 3:01 3:01 | 2:33 5:34 | 1:13 6:47 | 2:22 9:09 | 1:08 10:17 | 1:30 11:47 | 0:47 12:34 | 0:28 13:02 | 0:56 13:58 | |||
19 | Emil Brunberg Nyköpings OK | 14:04 | 2:54 2:54 | 1:18 4:12 | 1:26 5:38 | 3:04 8:42 | 1:10 9:52 | 1:42 11:34 | 0:57 12:31 | 0:33 13:04 | 1:00 14:04 | |||
20 | Stella Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:05 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:01 5:01 | 1:17 6:18 | 2:50 9:08 | 1:03 10:11 | 1:38 11:49 | 0:52 12:41 | 0:29 13:10 | 0:55 14:05 | |||
Jon Hansson OK Kåre | 14:05 | 3:04 3:04 | 2:23 5:27 | 1:17 6:44 | 2:31 9:15 | 1:03 10:18 | 1:29 11:47 | 0:46 12:33 | 0:28 13:01 | 1:04 14:05 | ||||
Moa Birkebæk Stora Tuna OK | 14:05 | 2:49 2:49 | 3:01 5:50 | 1:17 7:07 | 2:25 9:32 | 1:03 10:35 | 1:20 11:55 | 0:46 12:41 | 0:28 13:09 | 0:56 14:05 | ||||
23 | Erik Nederheim Haninge SOK | 14:08 | 2:59 2:59 | 2:11 5:10 | 1:25 6:35 | 2:40 9:15 | 1:00 10:15 | 1:28 11:43 | 0:50 12:33 | 0:31 13:04 | 1:04 14:08 | |||
24 | Tilda Berg Leksands OK | 14:11 | 3:20 3:20 | 1:07 4:27 | 1:26 5:53 | 2:53 8:46 | 1:09 9:55 | 1:40 11:35 | 0:54 12:29 | 0:32 13:01 | 1:10 14:11 | |||
25 | Carl Öberg Almby IK | 14:14 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:04 4:13 | 1:27 5:40 | 2:53 8:33 | 1:12 9:45 | 1:46 11:31 | 1:04 12:35 | 0:33 13:08 | 1:06 14:14 | |||
Ellen Pelander OK Djerf | 14:14 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:24 4:22 | 1:46 6:08 | 3:01 9:09 | 1:09 10:18 | 1:33 11:51 | 0:51 12:42 | 0:30 13:12 | 1:02 14:14 | ||||
27 | Ina Åman OK Vilse 87 | 14:16 | 3:07 3:07 | 2:13 5:20 | 1:23 6:43 | 2:38 9:21 | 1:02 10:23 | 1:32 11:55 | 0:49 12:44 | 0:31 13:15 | 1:01 14:16 | |||
28 | Elias Nyqvist OK Landehof | 14:17 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:08 4:41 | 1:26 6:07 | 3:04 9:11 | 1:07 10:18 | 1:28 11:46 | 0:53 12:39 | 0:35 13:14 | 1:03 14:17 | |||
29 | Hjalmar Axelsson FK Göingarna | 14:24 | 3:05 3:05 | 1:59 5:04 | 1:26 6:30 | 2:50 9:20 | 1:05 10:25 | 1:37 12:02 | 0:50 12:52 | 0:32 13:24 | 1:00 14:24 | |||
30 | Nils Melén Trollhättans SOK | 14:26 | 3:17 3:17 | 0:59 4:16 | 1:28 5:44 | 3:41 9:25 | 1:06 10:31 | 1:36 12:07 | 0:48 12:55 | 0:33 13:28 | 0:58 14:26 | |||
31 | Jonatan Green Almby IK | 14:30 | 3:31 3:31 | 1:02 4:33 | 1:40 6:13 | 3:00 9:13 | 1:08 10:21 | 1:38 11:59 | 0:55 12:54 | 0:32 13:26 | 1:04 14:30 | |||
32 | Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg | 14:35 | 3:27 3:27 | 1:08 4:35 | 1:35 6:10 | 2:59 9:09 | 1:11 10:20 | 1:42 12:02 | 0:51 12:53 | 0:34 13:27 | 1:08 14:35 | |||
33 | Disa Svensson Korsnäs IF OK | 14:37 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:05 4:14 | 1:25 5:39 | 3:12 8:51 | 1:12 10:03 | 1:52 11:55 | 1:01 12:56 | 0:31 13:27 | 1:10 14:37 | |||
34 | Marcus Grunder Järfälla OK | 14:43 | 3:29 3:29 | 2:08 5:37 | 1:27 7:04 | 2:38 9:42 | 1:06 10:48 | 1:33 12:21 | 0:49 13:10 | 0:30 13:40 | 1:03 14:43 | |||
Gustav Friberg Helsingborgs SOK | 14:43 | 3:40 3:40 | 1:04 4:44 | 1:25 6:09 | 3:05 9:14 | 1:13 10:27 | 1:39 12:06 | 0:58 13:04 | 0:33 13:37 | 1:06 14:43 | ||||
36 | Miranda Fredriksson Nyköpings OK | 14:44 | 2:55 2:55 | 2:14 5:09 | 1:26 6:35 | 3:09 9:44 | 1:05 10:49 | 1:36 12:25 | 0:49 13:14 | 0:30 13:44 | 1:00 14:44 | |||
37 | Emma Zettervall Almby IK | 14:45 | 2:56 2:56 | 2:08 5:04 | 1:19 6:23 | 3:28 9:51 | 1:00 10:51 | 1:27 12:18 | 0:47 13:05 | 0:32 13:37 | 1:08 14:45 | |||
38 | Johanna Almgren OK Ravinen | 14:50 | 3:12 3:12 | 2:14 5:26 | 1:31 6:57 | 2:53 9:50 | 1:14 11:04 | 1:33 12:37 | 0:49 13:26 | 0:27 13:53 | 0:57 14:50 | |||
39 | Malin Kindbom IF Hagen | 14:51 | 2:57 2:57 | 3:07 6:04 | 1:24 7:28 | 2:37 10:05 | 1:03 11:08 | 1:28 12:36 | 0:51 13:27 | 0:30 13:57 | 0:54 14:51 | |||
40 | Jonatan Anderson Järfälla OK | 14:53 | 3:31 3:31 | 2:16 5:47 | 1:24 7:11 | 2:40 9:51 | 1:00 10:51 | 1:30 12:21 | 0:51 13:12 | 0:35 13:47 | 1:06 14:53 | |||
Jaana Haapala Paimion Rasti | 14:53 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:06 4:39 | 1:37 6:16 | 3:25 9:41 | 1:17 10:58 | 1:40 12:38 | 0:54 13:32 | 0:28 14:00 | 0:53 14:53 | ||||
Talvi Tuomasjukka Paimion Rasti | 14:53 | 3:34 3:34 | 1:04 4:38 | 1:39 6:17 | 3:23 9:40 | 1:16 10:56 | 1:42 12:38 | 0:52 13:30 | 0:29 13:59 | 0:54 14:53 | ||||
43 | Melwin Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg | 14:57 | 3:28 3:28 | 1:09 4:37 | 1:34 6:11 | 2:59 9:10 | 1:14 10:24 | 1:46 12:10 | 1:01 13:11 | 0:36 13:47 | 1:10 14:57 | |||
Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK | 14:57 | 3:35 3:35 | 1:01 4:36 | 1:35 6:11 | 3:07 9:18 | 1:13 10:31 | 1:41 12:12 | 1:04 13:16 | 0:37 13:53 | 1:04 14:57 | ||||
45 | Filip Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg | 14:59 | 3:32 3:32 | 1:06 4:38 | 1:37 6:15 | 3:00 9:15 | 1:11 10:26 | 1:47 12:13 | 1:01 13:14 | 0:36 13:50 | 1:09 14:59 | |||
Alma Birklin OK Kåre | 14:59 | 2:49 2:49 | 2:34 5:23 | 1:31 6:54 | 2:48 9:42 | 1:06 10:48 | 1:36 12:24 | 0:53 13:17 | 0:34 13:51 | 1:08 14:59 | ||||
47 | Gaute Bergan Nydalens SK | 15:01 | 2:52 2:52 | 2:55 5:47 | 1:17 7:04 | 2:47 9:51 | 1:00 10:51 | 1:56 12:47 | 0:47 13:34 | 0:31 14:05 | 0:56 15:01 | |||
Simon Bååth Sävedalens AIK | 15:01 | 3:11 3:11 | 1:19 4:30 | 1:34 6:04 | 3:20 9:24 | 1:09 10:33 | 1:52 12:25 | 0:57 13:22 | 0:34 13:56 | 1:05 15:01 | ||||
49 | Suvi Heikkilä Lynx | 15:05 | 3:08 3:08 | 2:38 5:46 | 1:29 7:15 | 2:53 10:08 | 1:09 11:17 | 1:30 12:47 | 0:50 13:37 | 0:33 14:10 | 0:55 15:05 | |||
50 | Emil Söderberg Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 15:07 | 3:24 3:24 | 1:05 4:29 | 1:32 6:01 | 3:40 9:41 | 1:14 10:55 | 1:40 12:35 | 0:52 13:27 | 0:35 14:02 | 1:05 15:07 | |||
Emil Lindblad Sävedalens AIK | 15:07 | 2:53 2:53 | 3:18 6:11 | 1:18 7:29 | 2:49 10:18 | 1:01 11:19 | 1:40 12:59 | 0:46 13:45 | 0:27 14:12 | 0:55 15:07 | ||||
52 | Robin Andersson Trollhättans SOK | 15:17 | 3:20 3:20 | 1:01 4:21 | 1:34 5:55 | 3:54 9:49 | 1:05 10:54 | 1:35 12:29 | 1:03 13:32 | 0:36 14:08 | 1:09 15:17 | |||
53 | Robin Helmersson OK Tisaren | 15:19 | 3:00 3:00 | 3:18 6:18 | 1:24 7:42 | 2:44 10:26 | 1:05 11:31 | 1:25 12:56 | 0:54 13:50 | 0:29 14:19 | 1:00 15:19 | |||
Cajsa Alenius Nyköpings OK | 15:19 | 3:18 3:18 | 1:06 4:24 | 1:37 6:01 | 3:20 9:21 | 1:18 10:39 | 1:53 12:32 | 1:03 13:35 | 0:41 14:16 | 1:03 15:19 | ||||
55 | Milo Konttila Koovee | 15:23 | 3:10 3:10 | 3:29 6:39 | 1:13 7:52 | 2:38 10:30 | 1:02 11:32 | 1:28 13:00 | 0:46 13:46 | 0:29 14:15 | 1:08 15:23 | |||
56 | Ida Rosjö Jönköpings OK | 15:24 | 2:58 2:58 | 3:07 6:05 | 1:19 7:24 | 2:53 10:17 | 1:02 11:19 | 1:38 12:57 | 0:54 13:51 | 0:31 14:22 | 1:02 15:24 | |||
57 | Frida Solsrud Nydalens SK | 15:26 | 3:08 3:08 | 1:54 5:02 | 1:25 6:27 | 3:01 9:28 | 0:58 10:26 | 2:38 13:04 | 0:46 13:50 | 0:32 14:22 | 1:04 15:26 | |||
Fanny Östlund OK Kolmården | 15:26 | 2:54 2:54 | 2:59 5:53 | 1:19 7:12 | 2:47 9:59 | 1:01 11:00 | 1:45 12:45 | 1:08 13:53 | 0:29 14:22 | 1:04 15:26 | ||||
59 | Esbjörn Risberg OK Kåre | 15:27 | 3:09 3:09 | 2:10 5:19 | 1:38 6:57 | 2:56 9:53 | 1:12 11:05 | 1:53 12:58 | 0:52 13:50 | 0:31 14:21 | 1:06 15:27 | |||
60 | Paavo Lahti Rastikarhut | 15:28 | 3:37 3:37 | 1:13 4:50 | 1:37 6:27 | 3:15 9:42 | 1:14 10:56 | 1:52 12:48 | 0:59 13:47 | 0:37 14:24 | 1:04 15:28 | |||
61 | Veera Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:29 | 3:03 3:03 | 3:22 6:25 | 1:18 7:43 | 2:42 10:25 | 1:07 11:32 | 1:31 13:03 | 0:52 13:55 | 0:35 14:30 | 0:59 15:29 | |||
Vilgot Elnegård Linköpings OK | 15:29 | 3:16 3:16 | 2:33 5:49 | 1:37 7:26 | 2:56 10:22 | 1:07 11:29 | 1:41 13:10 | 0:50 14:00 | 0:34 14:34 | 0:55 15:29 | ||||
Filippa Guttke Nyköpings OK | 15:29 | 3:20 3:20 | 1:09 4:29 | 1:34 6:03 | 3:19 9:22 | 1:21 10:43 | 1:52 12:35 | 1:03 13:38 | 0:40 14:18 | 1:11 15:29 | ||||
64 | Arvid Trofast Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 15:31 | 3:35 3:35 | 1:17 4:52 | 1:43 6:35 | 3:19 9:54 | 1:11 11:05 | 1:44 12:49 | 1:05 13:54 | 0:34 14:28 | 1:03 15:31 | |||
65 | Max Doverfors Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 15:32 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:16 4:49 | 1:48 6:37 | 3:18 9:55 | 1:12 11:07 | 1:40 12:47 | 1:09 13:56 | 0:33 14:29 | 1:03 15:32 | |||
66 | Alice Johansson Finspångs SOK | 15:33 | 3:09 3:09 | 2:23 5:32 | 1:42 7:14 | 3:05 10:19 | 1:08 11:27 | 1:38 13:05 | 0:49 13:54 | 0:34 14:28 | 1:05 15:33 | |||
Rikard Hellgren Finspångs SOK | 15:33 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:58 6:11 | 1:24 7:35 | 2:53 10:28 | 1:06 11:34 | 1:43 13:17 | 0:46 14:03 | 0:32 14:35 | 0:58 15:33 | ||||
Erik Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 15:33 | 3:50 3:50 | 1:10 5:00 | 1:38 6:38 | 3:02 9:40 | 1:14 10:54 | 1:52 12:46 | 0:59 13:45 | 0:38 14:23 | 1:10 15:33 | ||||
69 | Jakob Moberg OK Löftan | 15:34 | 3:12 3:12 | 3:01 6:13 | 1:21 7:34 | 2:49 10:23 | 1:07 11:30 | 1:35 13:05 | 0:52 13:57 | 0:33 14:30 | 1:04 15:34 | |||
70 | Minna Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:42 | 3:19 3:19 | 1:02 4:21 | 2:02 6:23 | 3:27 9:50 | 1:17 11:07 | 1:50 12:57 | 0:54 13:51 | 0:36 14:27 | 1:15 15:42 | |||
71 | Daniel Kraft Almby IK | 15:45 | 3:39 3:39 | 1:14 4:53 | 1:33 6:26 | 3:18 9:44 | 1:15 10:59 | 1:52 12:51 | 0:57 13:48 | 0:41 14:29 | 1:16 15:45 | |||
72 | Veeti Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:49 | 3:10 3:10 | 2:25 5:35 | 1:37 7:12 | 3:11 10:23 | 1:09 11:32 | 1:42 13:14 | 0:52 14:06 | 0:35 14:41 | 1:08 15:49 | |||
73 | Vilho Malmberg Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:52 | 3:35 3:35 | 2:55 6:30 | 1:27 7:57 | 2:53 10:50 | 1:06 11:56 | 1:36 13:32 | 0:46 14:18 | 0:31 14:49 | 1:03 15:52 | |||
74 | Linus Ahlén Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:59 | 3:22 3:22 | 2:24 5:46 | 1:32 7:18 | 2:59 10:17 | 1:14 11:31 | 1:39 13:10 | 1:01 14:11 | 0:42 14:53 | 1:06 15:59 | |||
75 | Adam Plawski OK Roxen | 16:04 | 3:05 3:05 | 3:32 6:37 | 1:15 7:52 | 3:03 10:55 | 1:06 12:01 | 1:32 13:33 | 0:55 14:28 | 0:31 14:59 | 1:05 16:04 | |||
76 | Sandra Ling Jönköpings OK | 16:05 | 3:03 3:03 | 3:14 6:17 | 1:32 7:49 | 2:58 10:47 | 1:08 11:55 | 1:35 13:30 | 0:56 14:26 | 0:35 15:01 | 1:04 16:05 | |||
77 | Emma Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:09 | 3:34 3:34 | 2:16 5:50 | 1:34 7:24 | 3:14 10:38 | 1:11 11:49 | 1:44 13:33 | 0:53 14:26 | 0:34 15:00 | 1:09 16:09 | |||
78 | Alfred Sjödin OK Tisaren | 16:10 | 3:01 3:01 | 3:16 6:17 | 1:30 7:47 | 2:58 10:45 | 1:10 11:55 | 1:41 13:36 | 0:57 14:33 | 0:36 15:09 | 1:01 16:10 | |||
79 | Elsa Moqvist Lerums SOK | 16:12 | 3:37 3:37 | 1:12 4:49 | 2:00 6:49 | 3:40 10:29 | 1:20 11:49 | 1:43 13:32 | 1:01 14:33 | 0:32 15:05 | 1:07 16:12 | |||
80 | Noel Bengtsson OK Skogshjortarna | 16:15 | 3:23 3:23 | 2:49 6:12 | 1:46 7:58 | 2:54 10:52 | 1:14 12:06 | 1:47 13:53 | 0:52 14:45 | 0:31 15:16 | 0:59 16:15 | |||
Carl Hedegård OK Kolmården | 16:15 | 2:51 2:51 | 3:04 5:55 | 1:19 7:14 | 3:04 10:18 | 1:07 11:25 | 2:00 13:25 | 1:03 14:28 | 0:34 15:02 | 1:13 16:15 | ||||
82 | Alva Ersson IFK Mora OK | 16:16 | 3:06 3:06 | 3:31 6:37 | 1:36 8:13 | 2:55 11:08 | 1:09 12:17 | 1:36 13:53 | 0:52 14:45 | 0:31 15:16 | 1:00 16:16 | |||
83 | Saga Andersson Tullinge SK | 16:21 | 3:35 3:35 | 1:06 4:41 | 2:01 6:42 | 3:10 9:52 | 1:18 11:10 | 2:03 13:13 | 1:23 14:36 | 0:44 15:20 | 1:01 16:21 | |||
84 | Liv Herne OK Ravinen | 16:22 | 3:32 3:32 | 1:58 5:30 | 1:47 7:17 | 3:08 10:25 | 1:23 11:48 | 1:45 13:33 | 1:05 14:38 | 0:37 15:15 | 1:07 16:22 | |||
85 | Maija Aalto MS Parma | 16:23 | 3:36 3:36 | 1:22 4:58 | 2:11 7:09 | 3:22 10:31 | 1:18 11:49 | 1:47 13:36 | 1:08 14:44 | 0:32 15:16 | 1:07 16:23 | |||
86 | Edvard Pelander OK Djerf | 16:24 | 3:16 3:16 | 2:14 5:30 | 1:51 7:21 | 3:06 10:27 | 1:14 11:41 | 2:03 13:44 | 1:01 14:45 | 0:33 15:18 | 1:06 16:24 | |||
87 | Emilia Schmidt Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:27 | 3:33 3:33 | 1:27 5:00 | 2:03 7:03 | 3:28 10:31 | 1:17 11:48 | 1:49 13:37 | 1:00 14:37 | 0:38 15:15 | 1:12 16:27 | |||
88 | Jacob Påledal OK Roxen | 16:28 | 3:15 3:15 | 3:54 7:09 | 1:20 8:29 | 2:51 11:20 | 1:06 12:26 | 1:32 13:58 | 0:51 14:49 | 0:32 15:21 | 1:07 16:28 | |||
89 | Siiri Alakoski Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:31 | 3:31 3:31 | 2:20 5:51 | 1:37 7:28 | 3:13 10:41 | 1:12 11:53 | 1:46 13:39 | 1:00 14:39 | 0:38 15:17 | 1:14 16:31 | |||
90 | Andreas Handin OK Löftan | 16:34 | 3:17 3:17 | 3:04 6:21 | 1:35 7:56 | 3:02 10:58 | 1:10 12:08 | 1:48 13:56 | 1:01 14:57 | 0:33 15:30 | 1:04 16:34 | |||
91 | Alvin Ollander OK Landehof | 16:36 | 3:34 3:34 | 2:22 5:56 | 1:45 7:41 | 3:13 10:54 | 1:17 12:11 | 1:47 13:58 | 0:55 14:53 | 0:38 15:31 | 1:05 16:36 | |||
92 | Thomas Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:37 | 3:35 3:35 | 3:55 7:30 | 1:22 8:52 | 2:43 11:35 | 1:06 12:41 | 1:31 14:12 | 0:49 15:01 | 0:31 15:32 | 1:05 16:37 | |||
93 | Linn Andersson OK Tyr | 16:38 | 3:44 3:44 | 1:07 4:51 | 1:51 6:42 | 3:44 10:26 | 1:19 11:45 | 2:02 13:47 | 1:05 14:52 | 0:36 15:28 | 1:10 16:38 | |||
94 | Markus Halvarsson Leksands OK | 16:52 | 3:13 3:13 | 1:20 4:33 | 1:35 6:08 | 4:05 10:13 | 1:58 12:11 | 2:18 14:29 | 0:59 15:28 | 0:32 16:00 | 0:52 16:52 | |||
95 | Amanda Sjödin OK Tisaren | 16:53 | 3:14 3:14 | 2:33 5:47 | 1:32 7:19 | 3:18 10:37 | 1:19 11:56 | 1:59 13:55 | 1:00 14:55 | 0:39 15:34 | 1:19 16:53 | |||
96 | Merianna Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:00 | 3:32 3:32 | 2:24 5:56 | 1:40 7:36 | 3:17 10:53 | 1:19 12:12 | 1:54 14:06 | 1:11 15:17 | 0:42 15:59 | 1:01 17:00 | |||
97 | Simon Alfredsson Lerums SOK | 17:05 | 3:42 3:42 | 1:20 5:02 | 1:54 6:56 | 3:42 10:38 | 1:23 12:01 | 2:06 14:07 | 1:14 15:21 | 0:38 15:59 | 1:06 17:05 | |||
Alfred Johansson OK Alehof | 17:05 | 3:11 3:11 | 3:25 6:36 | 1:33 8:09 | 3:06 11:15 | 1:15 12:30 | 1:56 14:26 | 0:59 15:25 | 0:33 15:58 | 1:07 17:05 | ||||
99 | Sebastian Åkärbjär IFK Mora OK | 17:06 | 3:23 3:23 | 3:25 6:48 | 1:31 8:19 | 3:07 11:26 | 1:15 12:41 | 1:43 14:24 | 1:01 15:25 | 0:33 15:58 | 1:08 17:06 | |||
100 | Juho Länsiuoto Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:07 | 3:32 3:32 | 3:19 6:51 | 1:38 8:29 | 3:13 11:42 | 1:10 12:52 | 1:43 14:35 | 0:53 15:28 | 0:34 16:02 | 1:05 17:07 | |||
Molly Granäng Kungälvs OK | 17:07 | 3:06 3:06 | 1:14 4:20 | 2:13 6:33 | 3:54 10:27 | 1:20 11:47 | 1:50 13:37 | 1:07 14:44 | 0:53 15:37 | 1:30 17:07 | ||||
102 | Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK | 17:16 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:39 6:55 | 1:57 8:52 | 3:05 11:57 | 1:10 13:07 | 1:41 14:48 | 0:46 15:34 | 0:32 16:06 | 1:10 17:16 | |||
Lovisa Mases Stora Tuna OK | 17:16 | 2:47 2:47 | 3:10 5:57 | 1:46 7:43 | 3:18 11:01 | 1:28 12:29 | 1:56 14:25 | 1:05 15:30 | 0:37 16:07 | 1:09 17:16 | ||||
104 | Wilma Reinholdsson OK Alehof | 17:20 | 3:28 3:28 | 3:39 7:07 | 1:39 8:46 | 3:20 12:06 | 1:09 13:15 | 1:32 14:47 | 0:54 15:41 | 0:31 16:12 | 1:08 17:20 | |||
105 | Samuel Ringström OK Landehof | 17:21 | 3:34 3:34 | 1:12 4:46 | 1:26 6:12 | 3:26 9:38 | 2:22 12:00 | 2:16 14:16 | 1:15 15:31 | 0:37 16:08 | 1:13 17:21 | |||
106 | Rasmus Doering Garphyttans IF | 17:22 | 3:13 3:13 | 4:08 7:21 | 1:17 8:38 | 3:13 11:51 | 1:07 12:58 | 1:46 14:44 | 1:01 15:45 | 0:36 16:21 | 1:01 17:22 | |||
107 | Marie Saugestad Nydalens SK | 17:23 | 3:06 3:06 | 3:57 7:03 | 1:30 8:33 | 3:24 11:57 | 1:10 13:07 | 1:41 14:48 | 1:03 15:51 | 0:36 16:27 | 0:56 17:23 | |||
Oda Sørlie Nydalens SK | 17:23 | 3:22 3:22 | 3:40 7:02 | 1:31 8:33 | 3:23 11:56 | 1:09 13:05 | 1:41 14:46 | 1:05 15:51 | 0:35 16:26 | 0:57 17:23 | ||||
109 | Kia Mbembela Lynx | 17:24 | 3:34 3:34 | 2:22 5:56 | 1:57 7:53 | 3:33 11:26 | 1:15 12:41 | 1:59 14:40 | 1:03 15:43 | 0:36 16:19 | 1:05 17:24 | |||
110 | Anna Svensson IF Rigor | 17:39 | 3:29 3:29 | 1:14 4:43 | 2:10 6:53 | 3:49 10:42 | 1:40 12:22 | 2:13 14:35 | 1:08 15:43 | 0:45 16:28 | 1:11 17:39 | |||
111 | Sofie Helander OK Roxen | 17:40 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:23 6:39 | 1:44 8:23 | 3:14 11:37 | 1:25 13:02 | 1:56 14:58 | 1:00 15:58 | 0:36 16:34 | 1:06 17:40 | |||
112 | Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF | 17:42 | 3:10 3:10 | 4:16 7:26 | 1:16 8:42 | 3:17 11:59 | 1:12 13:11 | 1:52 15:03 | 1:05 16:08 | 0:32 16:40 | 1:02 17:42 | |||
Maja Nyman Vänersborgs SK | 17:42 | 3:49 3:49 | 1:27 5:16 | 2:16 7:32 | 3:52 11:24 | 1:24 12:48 | 1:57 14:45 | 1:11 15:56 | 0:38 16:34 | 1:08 17:42 | ||||
114 | Tova Jansson Vänersborgs SK | 17:46 | 3:47 3:47 | 1:29 5:16 | 2:20 7:36 | 3:48 11:24 | 1:23 12:47 | 2:02 14:49 | 1:09 15:58 | 0:38 16:36 | 1:10 17:46 | |||
115 | Simon Albinsson OK Tyr | 17:47 | 3:47 3:47 | 1:18 5:05 | 2:35 7:40 | 3:46 11:26 | 1:14 12:40 | 2:11 14:51 | 1:16 16:07 | 0:38 16:45 | 1:02 17:47 | |||
Totte Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:47 | 4:01 4:01 | 1:16 5:17 | 2:08 7:25 | 3:44 11:09 | 1:26 12:35 | 2:10 14:45 | 1:05 15:50 | 0:41 16:31 | 1:16 17:47 | ||||
117 | Danilo Moberg OK Tyr | 17:48 | 3:54 3:54 | 1:13 5:07 | 2:31 7:38 | 3:43 11:21 | 1:22 12:43 | 2:12 14:55 | 1:14 16:09 | 0:40 16:49 | 0:59 17:48 | |||
118 | Sofie Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK | 17:49 | 3:22 3:22 | 3:24 6:46 | 1:35 8:21 | 3:17 11:38 | 1:14 12:52 | 1:53 14:45 | 1:07 15:52 | 0:41 16:33 | 1:16 17:49 | |||
119 | Aurora Mäkelä Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:52 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:54 6:07 | 1:59 8:06 | 3:38 11:44 | 1:20 13:04 | 2:10 15:14 | 1:10 16:24 | 0:33 16:57 | 0:55 17:52 | |||
120 | Erik Gullbrand IF Hagen | 17:58 | 3:30 3:30 | 2:26 5:56 | 1:46 7:42 | 3:51 11:33 | 1:23 12:56 | 1:59 14:55 | 1:06 16:01 | 0:38 16:39 | 1:19 17:58 | |||
121 | Albin Klasenius KFUM Örebro OK | 18:01 | 3:40 3:40 | 2:36 6:16 | 1:42 7:58 | 3:53 11:51 | 1:14 13:05 | 1:54 14:59 | 1:14 16:13 | 0:39 16:52 | 1:09 18:01 | |||
122 | Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK | 18:03 | 3:42 3:42 | 2:34 6:16 | 1:43 7:59 | 3:51 11:50 | 1:18 13:08 | 1:54 15:02 | 1:15 16:17 | 0:38 16:55 | 1:08 18:03 | |||
123 | Olivia Grönkvist Jönköpings OK | 18:04 | 3:32 3:32 | 3:03 6:35 | 1:43 8:18 | 3:31 11:49 | 1:22 13:11 | 1:58 15:09 | 1:06 16:15 | 0:37 16:52 | 1:12 18:04 | |||
124 | Lenni Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:10 | 3:30 3:30 | 3:42 7:12 | 1:30 8:42 | 4:03 12:45 | 1:05 13:50 | 1:43 15:33 | 1:07 16:40 | 0:29 17:09 | 1:01 18:10 | |||
125 | Henri Suojanen Koovee | 18:11 | 3:24 3:24 | 3:18 6:42 | 1:38 8:20 | 4:09 12:29 | 1:10 13:39 | 1:54 15:33 | 0:55 16:28 | 0:32 17:00 | 1:11 18:11 | |||
126 | August Göras Leksands OK | 18:13 | 3:34 3:34 | 1:18 4:52 | 2:29 7:21 | 4:19 11:40 | 1:31 13:11 | 1:57 15:08 | 1:16 16:24 | 0:37 17:01 | 1:12 18:13 | |||
127 | Johan Olars Leksands OK | 18:15 | 3:39 3:39 | 1:15 4:54 | 2:06 7:00 | 4:11 11:11 | 1:47 12:58 | 2:07 15:05 | 1:21 16:26 | 0:37 17:03 | 1:12 18:15 | |||
Vilja Viinikainen Espoon Suunta | 18:15 | 3:28 3:28 | 4:21 7:49 | 1:35 9:24 | 3:15 12:39 | 1:12 13:51 | 1:46 15:37 | 0:59 16:36 | 0:36 17:12 | 1:03 18:15 | ||||
129 | Malin Borg Linköpings OK | 18:26 | 4:14 4:14 | 1:25 5:39 | 2:01 7:40 | 4:08 11:48 | 1:26 13:14 | 2:09 15:23 | 1:09 16:32 | 0:42 17:14 | 1:12 18:26 | |||
130 | Greta Berglund Linköpings OK | 18:27 | 4:13 4:13 | 1:25 5:38 | 1:59 7:37 | 4:11 11:48 | 1:23 13:11 | 2:08 15:19 | 1:13 16:32 | 0:41 17:13 | 1:14 18:27 | |||
131 | Vilma Lähteenmäki Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:30 | 3:57 3:57 | 2:45 6:42 | 2:06 8:48 | 3:36 12:24 | 1:26 13:50 | 1:56 15:46 | 1:02 16:48 | 0:38 17:26 | 1:04 18:30 | |||
132 | Siiri Pajula Kangasala SK | 18:31 | 3:35 3:35 | 3:23 6:58 | 1:59 8:57 | 3:20 12:17 | 1:17 13:34 | 2:02 15:36 | 1:06 16:42 | 0:39 17:21 | 1:10 18:31 | |||
133 | Jutta Ahonen Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:32 | 3:54 3:54 | 2:46 6:40 | 2:08 8:48 | 3:34 12:22 | 1:29 13:51 | 1:59 15:50 | 1:01 16:51 | 0:35 17:26 | 1:06 18:32 | |||
134 | Julia Westh Mullsjö SOK | 18:33 | 3:25 3:25 | 4:41 8:06 | 1:40 9:46 | 3:15 13:01 | 1:19 14:20 | 1:40 16:00 | 0:54 16:54 | 0:33 17:27 | 1:06 18:33 | |||
Eero Salmi Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:33 | 3:33 3:33 | 3:53 7:26 | 1:50 9:16 | 3:22 12:38 | 1:14 13:52 | 1:47 15:39 | 1:17 16:56 | 0:33 17:29 | 1:04 18:33 | ||||
136 | Elias Stubberud Nydalens SK | 18:36 | 3:47 3:47 | 2:20 6:07 | 1:49 7:56 | 4:00 11:56 | 1:33 13:29 | 2:19 15:48 | 1:10 16:58 | 0:39 17:37 | 0:59 18:36 | |||
137 | Vera Carlsson OK Hällen | 18:42 | 4:08 4:08 | 1:19 5:27 | 1:55 7:22 | 4:05 11:27 | 1:33 13:00 | 2:37 15:37 | 1:02 16:39 | 0:43 17:22 | 1:20 18:42 | |||
138 | Elsa Käll IK Gandvik | 18:46 | 3:33 3:33 | 4:12 7:45 | 1:42 9:27 | 3:19 12:46 | 1:11 13:57 | 2:00 15:57 | 1:13 17:10 | 0:34 17:44 | 1:02 18:46 | |||
139 | Hanna Morén Hjärnarps GH OL | 18:47 | 3:44 3:44 | 3:48 7:32 | 1:32 9:04 | 3:48 12:52 | 1:20 14:12 | 1:53 16:05 | 0:56 17:01 | 0:36 17:37 | 1:10 18:47 | |||
140 | Wilma Mårtensson OK Ravinen | 18:48 | 3:34 3:34 | 4:39 8:13 | 1:47 10:00 | 3:20 13:20 | 1:21 14:41 | 1:39 16:20 | 0:59 17:19 | 0:31 17:50 | 0:58 18:48 | |||
141 | Edvin Wollbrand OK Ravinen | 18:50 | 3:33 3:33 | 4:38 8:11 | 1:46 9:57 | 3:21 13:18 | 1:23 14:41 | 1:38 16:19 | 0:55 17:14 | 0:34 17:48 | 1:02 18:50 | |||
142 | Kristina Lindgren Västerås SOK | 18:51 | 3:40 3:40 | 1:13 4:53 | 2:17 7:10 | 4:11 11:21 | 1:35 12:56 | 2:39 15:35 | 1:29 17:04 | 0:38 17:42 | 1:09 18:51 | |||
143 | Isabella Baier Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 18:52 | 4:23 4:23 | 2:49 7:12 | 1:45 8:57 | 3:35 12:32 | 1:20 13:52 | 2:13 16:05 | 1:07 17:12 | 0:31 17:43 | 1:09 18:52 | |||
144 | Arvid Albinsson Hjärnarps GH OL | 18:57 | 3:38 3:38 | 4:00 7:38 | 1:29 9:07 | 4:04 13:11 | 1:14 14:25 | 2:05 16:30 | 0:58 17:28 | 0:30 17:58 | 0:59 18:57 | |||
145 | Lisa Olm Kils OK | 19:04 | 3:18 3:18 | 1:06 4:24 | 5:24 9:48 | 3:20 13:08 | 1:17 14:25 | 1:50 16:15 | 1:05 17:20 | 0:37 17:57 | 1:07 19:04 | |||
146 | Sabina Siira OK Motala | 19:05 | 4:38 4:38 | 2:39 7:17 | 1:33 8:50 | 3:42 12:32 | 1:47 14:19 | 2:07 16:26 | 1:08 17:34 | 0:32 18:06 | 0:59 19:05 | |||
147 | Linus Bååth Sävedalens AIK | 19:06 | 3:34 3:34 | 2:36 6:10 | 2:25 8:35 | 3:38 12:13 | 1:32 13:45 | 2:04 15:49 | 1:12 17:01 | 0:43 17:44 | 1:22 19:06 | |||
148 | Tove Jacobsson Eksjö SOK | 19:15 | 4:09 4:09 | 1:23 5:32 | 3:16 8:48 | 4:26 13:14 | 1:34 14:48 | 1:53 16:41 | 1:08 17:49 | 0:28 18:17 | 0:58 19:15 | |||
149 | Lisa Fredriksson Falköpings AIK OK | 19:22 | 4:16 4:16 | 1:33 5:49 | 2:00 7:49 | 3:52 11:41 | 1:33 13:14 | 2:31 15:45 | 1:22 17:07 | 0:51 17:58 | 1:24 19:22 | |||
150 | Isak Lindelöv Hjärnarps GH OL | 19:23 | 3:40 3:40 | 4:03 7:43 | 1:37 9:20 | 3:56 13:16 | 1:15 14:31 | 2:07 16:38 | 0:56 17:34 | 0:32 18:06 | 1:17 19:23 | |||
151 | Nora Käll IK Gandvik | 19:29 | 3:32 3:32 | 4:15 7:47 | 1:39 9:26 | 3:22 12:48 | 1:08 13:56 | 2:15 16:11 | 1:28 17:39 | 0:38 18:17 | 1:12 19:29 | |||
152 | Ludvig Karlsson Trollhättans SOK | 19:32 | 3:46 3:46 | 1:19 5:05 | 3:11 8:16 | 3:59 12:15 | 1:29 13:44 | 2:17 16:01 | 1:19 17:20 | 0:56 18:16 | 1:16 19:32 | |||
153 | Inkeri Karttila MS Parma | 19:39 | 3:42 3:42 | 4:07 7:49 | 2:01 9:50 | 3:30 13:20 | 1:23 14:43 | 1:59 16:42 | 1:08 17:50 | 0:38 18:28 | 1:11 19:39 | |||
154 | Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK | 19:40 | 3:29 3:29 | 3:46 7:15 | 2:50 10:05 | 3:33 13:38 | 1:24 15:02 | 1:51 16:53 | 1:00 17:53 | 0:36 18:29 | 1:11 19:40 | |||
155 | Wilma Dahlin OK Motala | 19:47 | 3:49 3:49 | 1:59 5:48 | 2:38 8:26 | 4:22 12:48 | 2:00 14:48 | 2:07 16:55 | 1:05 18:00 | 0:43 18:43 | 1:04 19:47 | |||
156 | Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF | 19:49 | 3:18 3:18 | 4:16 7:34 | 1:56 9:30 | 3:38 13:08 | 1:37 14:45 | 2:02 16:47 | 1:19 18:06 | 0:36 18:42 | 1:07 19:49 | |||
157 | Melvin Andersson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 20:06 | 4:15 4:15 | 3:16 7:31 | 1:54 9:25 | 3:55 13:20 | 1:29 14:49 | 2:20 17:09 | 1:16 18:25 | 0:29 18:54 | 1:12 20:06 | |||
158 | Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK | 20:12 | 3:26 3:26 | 5:08 8:34 | 1:37 10:11 | 3:46 13:57 | 1:20 15:17 | 2:02 17:19 | 1:02 18:21 | 0:41 19:02 | 1:10 20:12 | |||
159 | Matilda Lekberg Sävedalens AIK | 20:13 | 3:27 3:27 | 5:06 8:33 | 1:36 10:09 | 3:51 14:00 | 1:21 15:21 | 2:12 17:33 | 0:56 18:29 | 0:34 19:03 | 1:10 20:13 | |||
160 | Ellen Norman Sävedalens AIK | 20:14 | 3:25 3:25 | 5:07 8:32 | 1:37 10:09 | 3:51 14:00 | 1:22 15:22 | 1:59 17:21 | 1:02 18:23 | 0:41 19:04 | 1:10 20:14 | |||
Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK | 20:14 | 3:45 3:45 | 5:16 9:01 | 1:54 10:55 | 3:38 14:33 | 1:13 15:46 | 1:55 17:41 | 1:05 18:46 | 0:30 19:16 | 0:58 20:14 | ||||
162 | Oskar Karlqvist Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 20:15 | 4:59 4:59 | 1:23 6:22 | 2:09 8:31 | 3:47 12:18 | 2:02 14:20 | 2:16 16:36 | 1:15 17:51 | 1:22 19:13 | 1:02 20:15 | |||
163 | Anton Jonsson OK Tyr | 20:25 | 4:17 4:17 | 1:25 5:42 | 2:22 8:04 | 5:38 13:42 | 1:30 15:12 | 2:14 17:26 | 1:06 18:32 | 0:45 19:17 | 1:08 20:25 | |||
164 | Linda Svensson Finspångs SOK | 20:27 | 3:23 3:23 | 3:15 6:38 | 3:56 10:34 | 3:47 14:21 | 1:22 15:43 | 1:59 17:42 | 1:07 18:49 | 0:34 19:23 | 1:04 20:27 | |||
165 | Fabian Larsson OK Milan | 20:34 | 4:05 4:05 | 5:26 9:31 | 1:44 11:15 | 3:24 14:39 | 1:17 15:56 | 1:50 17:46 | 1:10 18:56 | 0:32 19:28 | 1:06 20:34 | |||
166 | Lucas Boström OK Alehof | 20:38 | 3:31 3:31 | 3:39 7:10 | 2:02 9:12 | 5:07 14:19 | 1:30 15:49 | 1:51 17:40 | 1:06 18:46 | 0:37 19:23 | 1:15 20:38 | |||
167 | Thula Skoglund OK Motala | 20:43 | 4:04 4:04 | 1:47 5:51 | 2:41 8:32 | 4:27 12:59 | 2:03 15:02 | 2:15 17:17 | 1:20 18:37 | 0:50 19:27 | 1:16 20:43 | |||
168 | oscar hallqvist Vänersborgs SK | 20:44 | 4:07 4:07 | 1:21 5:28 | 2:57 8:25 | 4:26 12:51 | 1:56 14:47 | 2:43 17:30 | 1:23 18:53 | 0:40 19:33 | 1:11 20:44 | |||
169 | Emanuel Zitka Ulricehamns OK | 20:47 | 4:20 4:20 | 3:59 8:19 | 3:03 11:22 | 3:13 14:35 | 1:26 16:01 | 1:49 17:50 | 1:09 18:59 | 0:35 19:34 | 1:13 20:47 | |||
Stina Nalbin Mullsjö SOK | 20:47 | 4:04 4:04 | 4:08 8:12 | 2:02 10:14 | 3:59 14:13 | 1:32 15:45 | 2:11 17:56 | 1:17 19:13 | 0:31 19:44 | 1:03 20:47 | ||||
171 | Kasper Vemdal Mullsjö SOK | 20:49 | 4:02 4:02 | 4:10 8:12 | 2:01 10:13 | 4:02 14:15 | 1:27 15:42 | 2:11 17:53 | 1:15 19:08 | 0:34 19:42 | 1:07 20:49 | |||
172 | Josefine Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna | 20:50 | 3:42 3:42 | 4:34 8:16 | 1:38 9:54 | 4:07 14:01 | 1:29 15:30 | 2:25 17:55 | 1:13 19:08 | 0:37 19:45 | 1:05 20:50 | |||
173 | Olle Petersén OK Njudung | 20:51 | 3:37 3:37 | 2:58 6:35 | 2:35 9:10 | 4:01 13:11 | 1:56 15:07 | 2:43 17:50 | 1:17 19:07 | 0:38 19:45 | 1:06 20:51 | |||
174 | Stina Thern OK Skogshjortarna | 20:55 | 3:39 3:39 | 4:36 8:15 | 1:41 9:56 | 4:03 13:59 | 1:28 15:27 | 2:26 17:53 | 1:19 19:12 | 0:36 19:48 | 1:07 20:55 | |||
175 | Tindra Molin Falköpings AIK OK | 21:10 | 3:52 3:52 | 2:47 6:39 | 2:45 9:24 | 4:23 13:47 | 1:32 15:19 | 2:27 17:46 | 1:28 19:14 | 0:49 20:03 | 1:07 21:10 | |||
Isabella Niklasson Falköpings AIK OK | 21:10 | 3:51 3:51 | 2:46 6:37 | 2:44 9:21 | 4:21 13:42 | 1:32 15:14 | 2:29 17:43 | 1:28 19:11 | 0:52 20:03 | 1:07 21:10 | ||||
177 | Filip Hansson OK Löftan | 21:12 | 3:34 3:34 | 4:23 7:57 | 2:08 10:05 | 4:35 14:40 | 1:14 15:54 | 2:05 17:59 | 1:20 19:19 | 0:39 19:58 | 1:14 21:12 | |||
178 | Linnea Junevik Leksands OK | 21:20 | 4:25 4:25 | 2:55 7:20 | 2:19 9:39 | 4:17 13:56 | 1:41 15:37 | 2:29 18:06 | 1:18 19:24 | 0:44 20:08 | 1:12 21:20 | |||
179 | Emelie Hagman OK Orinto | 21:42 | 4:24 4:24 | 3:53 8:17 | 2:04 10:21 | 4:22 14:43 | 1:56 16:39 | 2:09 18:48 | 1:02 19:50 | 0:53 20:43 | 0:59 21:42 | |||
180 | Kajsa Elfström OK Orinto | 21:51 | 4:29 4:29 | 3:47 8:16 | 2:05 10:21 | 4:26 14:47 | 1:57 16:44 | 2:08 18:52 | 1:00 19:52 | 0:51 20:43 | 1:08 21:51 | |||
181 | Matilda Fagerlind Markbygdens OK | 22:09 | 4:33 4:33 | 1:27 6:00 | 2:23 8:23 | 4:57 13:20 | 1:53 15:13 | 3:18 18:31 | 1:40 20:11 | 0:49 21:00 | 1:09 22:09 | |||
182 | Gustav Fagerlind Markbygdens OK | 22:10 | 4:34 4:34 | 1:30 6:04 | 2:22 8:26 | 5:00 13:26 | 1:45 15:11 | 3:18 18:29 | 1:42 20:11 | 0:51 21:02 | 1:08 22:10 | |||
183 | Sanna Rinnbäck OK Ravinen | 22:27 | 4:23 4:23 | 1:27 5:50 | 2:52 8:42 | 5:25 14:07 | 1:57 16:04 | 2:57 19:01 | 1:24 20:25 | 0:39 21:04 | 1:23 22:27 | |||
184 | Ida Benatti Skåneslättens OL | 22:51 | 4:47 4:47 | 1:38 6:25 | 2:34 8:59 | 5:00 13:59 | 2:42 16:41 | 2:34 19:15 | 1:34 20:49 | 0:49 21:38 | 1:13 22:51 | |||
185 | Elsa Södervall IK Gandvik | 23:01 | 3:48 3:48 | 3:56 7:44 | 2:15 9:59 | 4:58 14:57 | 2:23 17:20 | 2:32 19:52 | 1:21 21:13 | 0:35 21:48 | 1:13 23:01 | |||
186 | Sindre Augustin Schärer Nydalens SK | 23:24 | 3:49 3:49 | 5:16 9:05 | 2:10 11:15 | 4:40 15:55 | 1:45 17:40 | 2:25 20:05 | 1:31 21:36 | 0:41 22:17 | 1:07 23:24 | |||
187 | Towa Laagen Lidköpings VSK | 23:47 | 4:49 4:49 | 1:58 6:47 | 3:31 10:18 | 4:26 14:44 | 1:57 16:41 | 4:04 20:45 | 1:05 21:50 | 0:43 22:33 | 1:14 23:47 | |||
188 | Bruno Göransson Almby IK | 24:04 | 3:10 3:10 | 0:59 4:09 | 1:43 5:52 | 5:32 11:24 | 2:38 14:02 | 4:06 18:08 | 1:57 20:05 | 1:15 21:20 | 2:44 24:04 | |||
189 | Johanna Johansson Lidköpings VSK | 24:18 | 4:50 4:50 | 1:54 6:44 | 3:34 10:18 | 5:08 15:26 | 1:40 17:06 | 3:40 20:46 | 1:32 22:18 | 0:44 23:02 | 1:16 24:18 | |||
190 | Ebba Backman Lidköpings VSK | 24:33 | 4:28 4:28 | 6:05 10:33 | 1:58 12:31 | 4:22 16:53 | 2:02 18:55 | 2:27 21:22 | 1:22 22:44 | 0:36 23:20 | 1:13 24:33 | |||
191 | Linnea Edwardsson Eksjö SOK | 24:58 | 4:30 4:30 | 1:37 6:07 | 2:47 8:54 | 5:36 14:30 | 2:13 16:43 | 3:41 20:24 | 2:22 22:46 | 0:43 23:29 | 1:29 24:58 | |||
192 | Johanna Pihlström OK Landehof | 25:20 | 3:37 3:37 | 4:16 7:53 | 3:31 11:24 | 5:22 16:46 | 2:05 18:51 | 2:49 21:40 | 1:53 23:33 | 0:38 24:11 | 1:09 25:20 | |||
193 | Kajsa Hall Västerås SOK | 25:47 | 4:54 4:54 | 6:54 11:48 | 2:46 14:34 | 4:10 18:44 | 1:37 20:21 | 2:43 23:04 | 1:02 24:06 | 0:36 24:42 | 1:05 25:47 | |||
194 | Felicia Svensson Rasbo IK | 25:56 | 5:26 5:26 | 2:25 7:51 | 3:41 11:32 | 6:07 17:39 | 2:17 19:56 | 3:05 23:01 | 1:18 24:19 | 0:41 25:00 | 0:56 25:56 | |||
195 | Nova Sahlén Västerås SOK | 26:17 | 3:58 3:58 | 7:51 11:49 | 2:47 14:36 | 4:11 18:47 | 1:35 20:22 | 2:45 23:07 | 1:13 24:20 | 0:35 24:55 | 1:22 26:17 | |||
196 | Ellen Arneborg Ulricehamns OK | 26:42 | 4:15 4:15 | 7:29 11:44 | 2:07 13:51 | 4:30 18:21 | 2:23 20:44 | 2:19 23:03 | 1:37 24:40 | 0:45 25:25 | 1:17 26:42 | |||
197 | Oliwer Göransson Lidköpings VSK | 27:08 | 4:17 4:17 | 6:10 10:27 | 1:34 12:01 | 7:07 19:08 | 2:46 21:54 | 2:00 23:54 | 1:25 25:19 | 0:36 25:55 | 1:13 27:08 | |||
198 | Klara Nordström Kils OK | 28:18 | 3:45 3:45 | 10:28 14:13 | 2:17 16:30 | 4:51 21:21 | 1:35 22:56 | 2:21 25:17 | 1:14 26:31 | 0:37 27:08 | 1:10 28:18 | |||
199 | Lina Uller Kils OK | 28:19 | 3:46 3:46 | 10:29 14:15 | 2:05 16:20 | 4:57 21:17 | 1:37 22:54 | 2:26 25:20 | 1:09 26:29 | 0:41 27:10 | 1:09 28:19 | |||
200 | Olle Nordin Ulricehamns OK | 28:30 | 4:23 4:23 | 9:27 13:50 | 2:04 15:54 | 4:12 20:06 | 2:41 22:47 | 2:14 25:01 | 1:36 26:37 | 0:40 27:17 | 1:13 28:30 | |||
201 | Linnea Hermansson IFK Mora OK | 28:46 | 4:10 4:10 | 8:18 12:28 | 2:53 15:21 | 4:57 20:18 | 2:12 22:30 | 2:44 25:14 | 1:38 26:52 | 0:39 27:31 | 1:15 28:46 | |||
202 | Erik Arneborg Ulricehamns OK | 28:53 | 4:24 4:24 | 9:33 13:57 | 2:17 16:14 | 4:20 20:34 | 2:23 22:57 | 2:15 25:12 | 1:44 26:56 | 0:40 27:36 | 1:17 28:53 | |||
203 | Thea Lennartsson Järfälla OK | 30:23 | 6:32 6:32 | 7:57 14:29 | 3:10 17:39 | 4:52 22:31 | 1:56 24:27 | 2:40 27:07 | 1:18 28:25 | 0:51 29:16 | 1:07 30:23 | |||
204 | Agnes Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna | 30:53 | 3:32 3:32 | 11:23 14:55 | 1:26 16:21 | 5:45 22:06 | 2:50 24:56 | 2:20 27:16 | 1:56 29:12 | 0:40 29:52 | 1:01 30:53 | |||
205 | Erik Balck Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 31:48 | 5:13 5:13 | 5:56 11:09 | 4:11 15:20 | 5:30 20:50 | 2:44 23:34 | 3:56 27:30 | 2:14 29:44 | 0:38 30:22 | 1:26 31:48 | |||
206 | Nova Matthews Tullinge SK | 33:44 | 5:48 5:48 | 7:04 12:52 | 4:36 17:28 | 6:54 24:22 | 2:25 26:47 | 3:07 29:54 | 2:01 31:55 | 0:41 32:36 | 1:08 33:44 | |||
207 | Adelina Eriksson Tibro OK | 42:26 | 5:18 5:18 | 6:13 11:31 | 3:44 15:15 | 6:41 21:56 | 13:37 35:33 | 3:20 38:53 | 1:38 40:31 | 0:33 41:04 | 1:22 42:26 | |||
208 | Thea Gran Tibro OK | 42:34 | 5:19 5:19 | 6:13 11:32 | 3:44 15:16 | 6:37 21:53 | 13:42 35:35 | 3:17 38:52 | 1:41 40:33 | 0:43 41:16 | 1:18 42:34 | |||
Theo Sunesson FK Göingarna | Ej godk. | 4:26 4:26 | 9:09 13:35 | 2:00 15:35 | 4:24 19:59 | 1:56 21:55 | 25:04 | 0:32 25:36 | 1:05 26:41 |
HD12 Sträcka 4 | 3230 m | 107 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg Stora Tuna OK | 15:25 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:22 3:31 | 1:09 4:40 | 1:35 6:15 | 1:40 7:55 | 1:34 9:29 | 1:08 10:37 | 1:14 11:51 | 1:34 13:25 | 0:40 14:05 | 0:24 14:29 | 0:56 15:25 |
2 | Anton Carlsson IF Hagen | 17:29 | 2:27 2:27 | 1:13 3:40 | 1:15 4:55 | 1:33 6:28 | 2:07 8:35 | 2:00 10:35 | 1:24 11:59 | 1:30 13:29 | 1:54 15:23 | 0:43 16:06 | 0:26 16:32 | 0:57 17:29 |
3 | Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården | 17:45 | 2:18 2:18 | 1:29 3:47 | 1:18 5:05 | 1:36 6:41 | 2:09 8:50 | 1:55 10:45 | 1:32 12:17 | 1:28 13:45 | 1:48 15:33 | 0:48 16:21 | 0:29 16:50 | 0:55 17:45 |
4 | Viktor Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:07 | 2:30 2:30 | 1:27 3:57 | 1:27 5:24 | 1:36 7:00 | 2:13 9:13 | 2:01 11:14 | 1:26 12:40 | 1:29 14:09 | 1:54 16:03 | 0:43 16:46 | 0:25 17:11 | 0:56 18:07 |
5 | Teodor Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK | 18:18 | 2:33 2:33 | 1:44 4:17 | 1:17 5:34 | 1:40 7:14 | 2:15 9:29 | 1:54 11:23 | 1:25 12:48 | 1:31 14:19 | 1:52 16:11 | 0:47 16:58 | 0:26 17:24 | 0:54 18:18 |
6 | Karim Mbembela Lynx | 18:19 | 2:36 2:36 | 1:18 3:54 | 1:24 5:18 | 2:35 7:53 | 1:26 9:19 | 2:09 11:28 | 1:27 12:55 | 1:29 14:24 | 1:48 16:12 | 0:47 16:59 | 0:24 17:23 | 0:56 18:19 |
7 | Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK | 18:21 | 2:33 2:33 | 1:27 4:00 | 1:28 5:28 | 1:35 7:03 | 2:16 9:19 | 2:03 11:22 | 1:25 12:47 | 1:26 14:13 | 1:54 16:07 | 0:46 16:53 | 0:29 17:22 | 0:59 18:21 |
8 | Alexander Jansson OK Djerf | 18:26 | 2:38 2:38 | 1:20 3:58 | 1:25 5:23 | 2:16 7:39 | 1:49 9:28 | 2:04 11:32 | 1:26 12:58 | 1:35 14:33 | 1:56 16:29 | 0:45 17:14 | 0:26 17:40 | 0:46 18:26 |
9 | Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:27 | 2:41 2:41 | 1:27 4:08 | 1:35 5:43 | 1:50 7:33 | 1:50 9:23 | 2:15 11:38 | 1:21 12:59 | 1:26 14:25 | 1:57 16:22 | 0:45 17:07 | 0:25 17:32 | 0:55 18:27 |
10 | Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK | 18:32 | 2:34 2:34 | 1:30 4:04 | 1:22 5:26 | 2:07 7:33 | 2:05 9:38 | 2:00 11:38 | 1:26 13:04 | 1:30 14:34 | 1:52 16:26 | 0:44 17:10 | 0:26 17:36 | 0:56 18:32 |
11 | Alvin Craig OK Ravinen | 18:37 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:19 4:07 | 1:19 5:26 | 1:44 7:10 | 2:09 9:19 | 2:03 11:22 | 1:21 12:43 | 1:24 14:07 | 2:17 16:24 | 0:48 17:12 | 0:28 17:40 | 0:57 18:37 |
12 | Emil Larsson OK Tisaren | 18:41 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:20 4:08 | 1:29 5:37 | 1:46 7:23 | 1:47 9:10 | 2:18 11:28 | 1:32 13:00 | 1:32 14:32 | 1:56 16:28 | 0:47 17:15 | 0:28 17:43 | 0:58 18:41 |
13 | Ludvig Karlqvist Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 18:51 | 2:45 2:45 | 1:28 4:13 | 1:33 5:46 | 1:54 7:40 | 2:04 9:44 | 2:03 11:47 | 1:32 13:19 | 1:32 14:51 | 1:56 16:47 | 0:45 17:32 | 0:25 17:57 | 0:54 18:51 |
14 | Karl Kylborn Almby IK | 18:55 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:31 3:54 | 1:27 5:21 | 1:40 7:01 | 2:17 9:18 | 2:11 11:29 | 1:27 12:56 | 1:36 14:32 | 2:01 16:33 | 0:49 17:22 | 0:32 17:54 | 1:01 18:55 |
15 | Anton Uller Kils OK | 19:05 | 2:34 2:34 | 1:16 3:50 | 1:35 5:25 | 2:15 7:40 | 2:16 9:56 | 2:09 12:05 | 1:29 13:34 | 1:29 15:03 | 1:59 17:02 | 0:45 17:47 | 0:26 18:13 | 0:52 19:05 |
16 | Tobias Johansson OK Löftan | 19:21 | 2:45 2:45 | 1:20 4:05 | 1:28 5:33 | 2:18 7:51 | 2:03 9:54 | 2:08 12:02 | 1:34 13:36 | 1:37 15:13 | 2:00 17:13 | 0:49 18:02 | 0:27 18:29 | 0:52 19:21 |
17 | Fredrik Hane OK Tyr | 19:26 | 2:46 2:46 | 1:21 4:07 | 1:29 5:36 | 2:23 7:59 | 2:03 10:02 | 2:11 12:13 | 1:39 13:52 | 1:33 15:25 | 1:53 17:18 | 0:45 18:03 | 0:28 18:31 | 0:55 19:26 |
18 | Simon Holmer IFK Mora OK | 19:37 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:21 4:11 | 1:46 5:57 | 1:51 7:48 | 2:02 9:50 | 2:12 12:02 | 1:33 13:35 | 1:37 15:12 | 2:09 17:21 | 0:49 18:10 | 0:29 18:39 | 0:58 19:37 |
19 | Olle Kallur OK Ravinen | 19:39 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:02 4:52 | 1:45 6:37 | 1:49 8:26 | 1:42 10:08 | 2:16 12:24 | 1:32 13:56 | 1:32 15:28 | 2:00 17:28 | 0:46 18:14 | 0:28 18:42 | 0:57 19:39 |
20 | Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:53 | 2:37 2:37 | 1:43 4:20 | 1:34 5:54 | 2:33 8:27 | 1:59 10:26 | 2:08 12:34 | 1:33 14:07 | 1:37 15:44 | 1:57 17:41 | 0:47 18:28 | 0:28 18:56 | 0:57 19:53 |
Edvin Selin FK Göingarna | 19:53 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:24 4:14 | 1:36 5:50 | 2:38 8:28 | 1:47 10:15 | 2:16 12:31 | 1:34 14:05 | 1:37 15:42 | 1:58 17:40 | 0:49 18:29 | 0:27 18:56 | 0:57 19:53 | |
22 | Maja Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK | 19:55 | 2:52 2:52 | 1:31 4:23 | 1:37 6:00 | 2:25 8:25 | 1:46 10:11 | 2:17 12:28 | 1:36 14:04 | 1:43 15:47 | 2:02 17:49 | 0:47 18:36 | 0:24 19:00 | 0:55 19:55 |
23 | Klockar Eskil Nääs Leksands OK | 19:58 | 2:51 2:51 | 1:23 4:14 | 1:40 5:54 | 1:54 7:48 | 2:05 9:53 | 2:18 12:11 | 1:36 13:47 | 1:45 15:32 | 2:03 17:35 | 0:56 18:31 | 0:31 19:02 | 0:56 19:58 |
24 | Ida Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:03 | 2:36 2:36 | 1:43 4:19 | 1:30 5:49 | 1:46 7:35 | 2:31 10:06 | 2:24 12:30 | 1:34 14:04 | 1:38 15:42 | 2:00 17:42 | 0:49 18:31 | 0:28 18:59 | 1:04 20:03 |
25 | Alice Ek Nyköpings OK | 20:10 | 2:44 2:44 | 1:25 4:09 | 1:34 5:43 | 1:52 7:35 | 2:09 9:44 | 2:27 12:11 | 1:46 13:57 | 1:39 15:36 | 2:21 17:57 | 0:52 18:49 | 0:27 19:16 | 0:54 20:10 |
26 | Hanna Öberg Almby IK | 20:12 | 2:46 2:46 | 1:26 4:12 | 1:33 5:45 | 1:56 7:41 | 1:52 9:33 | 2:25 11:58 | 1:38 13:36 | 1:43 15:19 | 2:28 17:47 | 0:52 18:39 | 0:33 19:12 | 1:00 20:12 |
27 | Arvid Ekström Stenungsunds OK | 20:16 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:30 4:18 | 1:36 5:54 | 2:01 7:55 | 1:50 9:45 | 2:18 12:03 | 1:39 13:42 | 1:45 15:27 | 2:21 17:48 | 0:56 18:44 | 0:36 19:20 | 0:56 20:16 |
28 | Albin Nyqvist OK Landehof | 20:18 | 2:56 2:56 | 1:33 4:29 | 1:38 6:07 | 2:35 8:42 | 1:53 10:35 | 2:27 13:02 | 1:27 14:29 | 1:34 16:03 | 2:04 18:07 | 0:46 18:53 | 0:27 19:20 | 0:58 20:18 |
29 | Daniel Jonsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 20:22 | 2:55 2:55 | 1:27 4:22 | 1:31 5:53 | 1:53 7:46 | 2:09 9:55 | 2:34 12:29 | 1:32 14:01 | 1:50 15:51 | 2:11 18:02 | 0:51 18:53 | 0:28 19:21 | 1:01 20:22 |
30 | vacant Linköpings OK | 20:29 | 2:45 2:45 | 1:27 4:12 | 1:34 5:46 | 1:57 7:43 | 1:55 9:38 | 2:23 12:01 | 1:33 13:34 | 1:43 15:17 | 2:36 17:53 | 0:58 18:51 | 0:33 19:24 | 1:05 20:29 |
31 | Daniel Rautio Espoon Suunta | 20:30 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:30 4:20 | 1:36 5:56 | 1:57 7:53 | 1:59 9:52 | 2:27 12:19 | 1:44 14:03 | 1:44 15:47 | 2:15 18:02 | 0:56 18:58 | 0:32 19:30 | 1:00 20:30 |
32 | Elin Kjellman Linköpings OK | 20:33 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:33 4:31 | 1:37 6:08 | 2:02 8:10 | 2:06 10:16 | 2:21 12:37 | 1:35 14:12 | 1:40 15:52 | 2:16 18:08 | 0:50 18:58 | 0:29 19:27 | 1:06 20:33 |
33 | Hugo Kindborn OK Hällen | 20:44 | 2:54 2:54 | 1:46 4:40 | 1:39 6:19 | 1:58 8:17 | 1:48 10:05 | 2:16 12:21 | 1:53 14:14 | 1:37 15:51 | 2:32 18:23 | 0:49 19:12 | 0:30 19:42 | 1:02 20:44 |
Katri Kontio Kangasala SK | 20:44 | 2:42 2:42 | 1:21 4:03 | 1:36 5:39 | 2:12 7:51 | 2:27 10:18 | 2:33 12:51 | 1:42 14:33 | 1:50 16:23 | 2:06 18:29 | 0:48 19:17 | 0:30 19:47 | 0:57 20:44 | |
35 | Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen | 20:48 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:30 4:27 | 1:39 6:06 | 1:57 8:03 | 2:00 10:03 | 2:25 12:28 | 1:44 14:12 | 1:47 15:59 | 2:16 18:15 | 0:56 19:11 | 0:32 19:43 | 1:05 20:48 |
Jonas Aarseth Nydalens SK | 20:48 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:23 4:32 | 1:36 6:08 | 1:59 8:07 | 1:59 10:06 | 2:23 12:29 | 1:45 14:14 | 1:49 16:03 | 2:15 18:18 | 0:59 19:17 | 0:31 19:48 | 1:00 20:48 | |
37 | Markus Melén OK Kåre | 20:57 | 2:49 2:49 | 1:28 4:17 | 1:30 5:47 | 2:22 8:09 | 1:51 10:00 | 2:23 12:23 | 1:44 14:07 | 1:50 15:57 | 2:32 18:29 | 0:56 19:25 | 0:31 19:56 | 1:01 20:57 |
38 | vacant Linköpings OK | 21:04 | 2:43 2:43 | 1:22 4:05 | 1:38 5:43 | 2:42 8:25 | 2:05 10:30 | 2:15 12:45 | 1:46 14:31 | 1:52 16:23 | 2:24 18:47 | 0:50 19:37 | 0:28 20:05 | 0:59 21:04 |
39 | Gustav Andersson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 21:13 | 2:53 2:53 | 1:28 4:21 | 1:40 6:01 | 1:50 7:51 | 2:14 10:05 | 2:33 12:38 | 1:45 14:23 | 1:50 16:13 | 2:25 18:38 | 0:54 19:32 | 0:35 20:07 | 1:06 21:13 |
40 | Oskar Dahlin IK Gandvik | 21:21 | 2:46 2:46 | 1:47 4:33 | 1:50 6:23 | 2:16 8:39 | 2:18 10:57 | 2:38 13:35 | 1:32 15:07 | 1:47 16:54 | 2:11 19:05 | 0:50 19:55 | 0:26 20:21 | 1:00 21:21 |
41 | Valtteri Nikkanen Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:27 | 2:53 2:53 | 1:28 4:21 | 1:44 6:05 | 2:02 8:07 | 2:05 10:12 | 2:30 12:42 | 1:50 14:32 | 1:59 16:31 | 2:24 18:55 | 0:58 19:53 | 0:33 20:26 | 1:01 21:27 |
42 | Hanna Alsiö Falköpings AIK OK | 21:31 | 3:24 3:24 | 1:53 5:17 | 1:36 6:53 | 1:55 8:48 | 2:09 10:57 | 2:24 13:21 | 1:43 15:04 | 1:48 16:52 | 2:12 19:04 | 0:53 19:57 | 0:30 20:27 | 1:04 21:31 |
43 | Johan Björck OK Älme | 21:36 | 2:42 2:42 | 1:22 4:04 | 1:38 5:42 | 2:48 8:30 | 2:12 10:42 | 2:34 13:16 | 1:47 15:03 | 1:48 16:51 | 2:17 19:08 | 0:58 20:06 | 0:34 20:40 | 0:56 21:36 |
44 | Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK | 21:43 | 3:02 3:02 | 2:01 5:03 | 1:43 6:46 | 2:15 9:01 | 2:13 11:14 | 2:25 13:39 | 1:44 15:23 | 1:47 17:10 | 2:12 19:22 | 0:53 20:15 | 0:29 20:44 | 0:59 21:43 |
45 | Leo Haanpää Paimion Rasti | 21:52 | 2:49 2:49 | 1:24 4:13 | 2:46 6:59 | 1:58 8:57 | 2:20 11:17 | 2:24 13:41 | 1:44 15:25 | 1:46 17:11 | 2:24 19:35 | 0:50 20:25 | 0:30 20:55 | 0:57 21:52 |
46 | Erika Åkesson Markbygdens OK | 22:10 | 3:03 3:03 | 2:00 5:03 | 1:43 6:46 | 2:07 8:53 | 2:06 10:59 | 2:44 13:43 | 1:47 15:30 | 1:49 17:19 | 2:14 19:33 | 0:52 20:25 | 0:35 21:00 | 1:10 22:10 |
47 | Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK | 22:22 | 2:57 2:57 | 2:07 5:04 | 1:37 6:41 | 2:13 8:54 | 2:00 10:54 | 2:45 13:39 | 1:43 15:22 | 1:53 17:15 | 2:27 19:42 | 1:01 20:43 | 0:39 21:22 | 1:00 22:22 |
48 | Markus Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:26 | 3:01 3:01 | 1:29 4:30 | 1:27 5:57 | 3:20 9:17 | 2:17 11:34 | 2:36 14:10 | 1:44 15:54 | 1:46 17:40 | 2:18 19:58 | 0:52 20:50 | 0:31 21:21 | 1:05 22:26 |
Erik Ling Jönköpings OK | 22:26 | 2:34 2:34 | 1:53 4:27 | 1:49 6:16 | 2:21 8:37 | 2:14 10:51 | 2:36 13:27 | 1:50 15:17 | 2:00 17:17 | 2:24 19:41 | 0:57 20:38 | 0:36 21:14 | 1:12 22:26 | |
50 | Matilda Wallström Sävedalens AIK | 22:27 | 3:01 3:01 | 1:52 4:53 | 1:46 6:39 | 2:25 9:04 | 2:08 11:12 | 2:40 13:52 | 1:46 15:38 | 1:57 17:35 | 2:31 20:06 | 0:51 20:57 | 0:31 21:28 | 0:59 22:27 |
51 | Aamos Laavainen MS Parma | 22:34 | 3:06 3:06 | 1:37 4:43 | 1:55 6:38 | 2:21 8:59 | 1:56 10:55 | 2:45 13:40 | 2:11 15:51 | 1:52 17:43 | 2:16 19:59 | 0:59 20:58 | 0:32 21:30 | 1:04 22:34 |
52 | Axel Aalde Nydalens SK | 22:35 | 3:19 3:19 | 1:49 5:08 | 2:00 7:08 | 2:51 9:59 | 1:59 11:58 | 2:38 14:36 | 1:37 16:13 | 1:48 18:01 | 2:24 20:25 | 0:54 21:19 | 0:28 21:47 | 0:48 22:35 |
Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof | 22:35 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:32 4:29 | 1:49 6:18 | 2:18 8:36 | 2:15 10:51 | 2:49 13:40 | 1:49 15:29 | 1:57 17:26 | 2:27 19:53 | 1:00 20:53 | 0:44 21:37 | 0:58 22:35 | |
54 | Amanda Hall Västerås SOK | 22:40 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:40 5:45 | 1:51 7:36 | 2:14 9:50 | 2:05 11:55 | 2:28 14:23 | 1:42 16:05 | 1:51 17:56 | 2:17 20:13 | 0:56 21:09 | 0:31 21:40 | 1:00 22:40 |
55 | Adrian Sjödin IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:48 | 3:12 3:12 | 2:20 5:32 | 1:42 7:14 | 2:07 9:21 | 1:58 11:19 | 2:44 14:03 | 1:45 15:48 | 1:56 17:44 | 2:23 20:07 | 1:01 21:08 | 0:35 21:43 | 1:05 22:48 |
56 | Jensine Svensson Finspångs SOK | 22:49 | 3:01 3:01 | 1:47 4:48 | 1:48 6:36 | 2:39 9:15 | 2:10 11:25 | 2:42 14:07 | 1:46 15:53 | 1:56 17:49 | 2:31 20:20 | 0:55 21:15 | 0:33 21:48 | 1:01 22:49 |
57 | Venla Imberg Rastikarhut | 22:52 | 3:02 3:02 | 1:32 4:34 | 1:46 6:20 | 2:12 8:32 | 2:21 10:53 | 2:31 13:24 | 1:51 15:15 | 1:54 17:09 | 3:14 20:23 | 0:56 21:19 | 0:31 21:50 | 1:02 22:52 |
58 | William Svartling OK Motala | 22:53 | 3:21 3:21 | 2:39 6:00 | 2:17 8:17 | 1:54 10:11 | 2:00 12:11 | 2:29 14:40 | 1:39 16:19 | 1:54 18:13 | 2:20 20:33 | 0:55 21:28 | 0:29 21:57 | 0:56 22:53 |
59 | Oliver Schüle Koovee | 23:00 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:30 4:20 | 2:42 7:02 | 1:59 9:01 | 2:09 11:10 | 2:37 13:47 | 1:50 15:37 | 1:59 17:36 | 2:33 20:09 | 1:12 21:21 | 0:37 21:58 | 1:02 23:00 |
60 | Väinö Ristimäki Almby IK | 23:04 | 2:53 2:53 | 1:58 4:51 | 1:38 6:29 | 3:04 9:33 | 2:22 11:55 | 2:50 14:45 | 1:46 16:31 | 1:46 18:17 | 2:29 20:46 | 0:51 21:37 | 0:30 22:07 | 0:57 23:04 |
61 | Simon Veltman OK Skogshjortarna | 23:08 | 3:14 3:14 | 1:43 4:57 | 1:50 6:47 | 2:25 9:12 | 2:13 11:25 | 2:54 14:19 | 1:49 16:08 | 1:59 18:07 | 2:19 20:26 | 1:02 21:28 | 0:38 22:06 | 1:02 23:08 |
Ronja Andersson Trollhättans SOK | 23:08 | 2:54 2:54 | 1:47 4:41 | 1:49 6:30 | 2:27 8:57 | 2:05 11:02 | 2:58 14:00 | 1:55 15:55 | 2:06 18:01 | 2:43 20:44 | 0:52 21:36 | 0:37 22:13 | 0:55 23:08 | |
63 | Elsa Göras Leksands OK | 23:11 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:43 4:50 | 1:44 6:34 | 2:39 9:13 | 2:14 11:27 | 2:54 14:21 | 1:50 16:11 | 1:53 18:04 | 2:26 20:30 | 1:08 21:38 | 0:34 22:12 | 0:59 23:11 |
64 | Elmer Waldfelt Finspångs SOK | 23:53 | 3:05 3:05 | 1:52 4:57 | 1:48 6:45 | 3:03 9:48 | 2:08 11:56 | 2:55 14:51 | 1:50 16:41 | 2:03 18:44 | 2:30 21:14 | 1:04 22:18 | 0:36 22:54 | 0:59 23:53 |
65 | Arvid Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna | 24:01 | 3:12 3:12 | 2:02 5:14 | 2:05 7:19 | 3:20 10:39 | 2:07 12:46 | 2:39 15:25 | 1:39 17:04 | 1:48 18:52 | 2:35 21:27 | 0:57 22:24 | 0:38 23:02 | 0:59 24:01 |
66 | vacant Linköpings OK | 24:14 | 3:13 3:13 | 1:56 5:09 | 1:44 6:53 | 3:06 9:59 | 2:23 12:22 | 3:23 15:45 | 1:44 17:29 | 1:57 19:26 | 2:30 21:56 | 0:50 22:46 | 0:31 23:17 | 0:57 24:14 |
67 | Filip Jennerstrand OK Njudung | 24:19 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:12 5:40 | 2:01 7:41 | 2:59 10:40 | 2:07 12:47 | 2:37 15:24 | 1:44 17:08 | 1:57 19:05 | 2:34 21:39 | 1:02 22:41 | 0:36 23:17 | 1:02 24:19 |
68 | Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK | 24:21 | 3:06 3:06 | 2:45 5:51 | 2:13 8:04 | 2:21 10:25 | 2:08 12:33 | 2:50 15:23 | 1:51 17:14 | 2:04 19:18 | 2:24 21:42 | 0:59 22:41 | 0:38 23:19 | 1:02 24:21 |
69 | Jussi Ankelo MS Parma | 24:29 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:14 5:04 | 2:38 7:42 | 2:46 10:28 | 4:01 14:29 | 2:14 16:43 | 1:45 18:28 | 1:36 20:04 | 2:09 22:13 | 0:49 23:02 | 0:28 23:30 | 0:59 24:29 |
70 | Edvin Henrysson Tibro OK | 24:32 | 2:47 2:47 | 1:30 4:17 | 1:58 6:15 | 2:28 8:43 | 1:49 10:32 | 6:28 17:00 | 1:33 18:33 | 1:42 20:15 | 2:00 22:15 | 0:53 23:08 | 0:30 23:38 | 0:54 24:32 |
71 | Oliver Pettersson OK Milan | 24:41 | 3:08 3:08 | 1:56 5:04 | 2:06 7:10 | 2:37 9:47 | 2:25 12:12 | 3:08 15:20 | 1:53 17:13 | 2:13 19:26 | 2:42 22:08 | 1:04 23:12 | 0:30 23:42 | 0:59 24:41 |
72 | David Almén Vänersborgs SK | 25:06 | 3:22 3:22 | 2:11 5:33 | 1:51 7:24 | 2:17 9:41 | 4:26 14:07 | 2:24 16:31 | 1:46 18:17 | 1:57 20:14 | 2:19 22:33 | 0:54 23:27 | 0:33 24:00 | 1:06 25:06 |
73 | Axel Lindgren Nyköpings OK | 25:10 | 3:07 3:07 | 1:45 4:52 | 4:00 8:52 | 2:08 11:00 | 2:14 13:14 | 2:46 16:00 | 1:56 17:56 | 2:01 19:57 | 2:26 22:23 | 1:01 23:24 | 0:38 24:02 | 1:08 25:10 |
74 | Wilma Leickt Tullinge SK | 25:13 | 3:15 3:15 | 2:44 5:59 | 1:54 7:53 | 2:31 10:24 | 2:20 12:44 | 3:09 15:53 | 1:58 17:51 | 2:10 20:01 | 2:35 22:36 | 1:01 23:37 | 0:33 24:10 | 1:03 25:13 |
75 | Wille Larsson Linköpings OK | 25:25 | 3:24 3:24 | 2:19 5:43 | 2:09 7:52 | 2:27 10:19 | 2:32 12:51 | 3:26 16:17 | 1:50 18:07 | 1:57 20:04 | 2:42 22:46 | 1:06 23:52 | 0:33 24:25 | 1:00 25:25 |
76 | Elsa Karlsson OK Landehof | 25:33 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:50 4:47 | 4:23 9:10 | 2:36 11:46 | 1:58 13:44 | 2:47 16:31 | 2:00 18:31 | 2:02 20:33 | 2:24 22:57 | 1:01 23:58 | 0:38 24:36 | 0:57 25:33 |
77 | Saana Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:40 | 3:24 3:24 | 1:46 5:10 | 1:53 7:03 | 3:05 10:08 | 2:36 12:44 | 3:03 15:47 | 2:11 17:58 | 2:16 20:14 | 2:45 22:59 | 1:02 24:01 | 0:36 24:37 | 1:03 25:40 |
Fanni Määttälä Espoon Suunta | 25:40 | 3:20 3:20 | 2:15 5:35 | 2:05 7:40 | 2:53 10:33 | 2:12 12:45 | 3:29 16:14 | 1:51 18:05 | 2:20 20:25 | 2:27 22:52 | 1:02 23:54 | 0:41 24:35 | 1:05 25:40 | |
79 | Sofia Rask Kungälvs OK | 25:42 | 3:02 3:02 | 1:41 4:43 | 1:52 6:35 | 2:38 9:13 | 2:30 11:43 | 3:21 15:04 | 2:01 17:05 | 2:25 19:30 | 3:23 22:53 | 1:07 24:00 | 0:40 24:40 | 1:02 25:42 |
80 | Caroline Guttke Nyköpings OK | 25:53 | 3:17 3:17 | 1:52 5:09 | 2:25 7:34 | 2:23 9:57 | 2:26 12:23 | 3:09 15:32 | 2:07 17:39 | 2:22 20:01 | 3:02 23:03 | 1:00 24:03 | 0:41 24:44 | 1:09 25:53 |
81 | Unni Granfors IF Rigor | 25:54 | 3:09 3:09 | 1:47 4:56 | 3:56 8:52 | 2:26 11:18 | 2:25 13:43 | 2:51 16:34 | 2:10 18:44 | 2:10 20:54 | 2:31 23:25 | 0:56 24:21 | 0:33 24:54 | 1:00 25:54 |
82 | Linn Aldén OK Roxen | 26:09 | 2:59 2:59 | 1:49 4:48 | 4:16 9:04 | 2:30 11:34 | 2:02 13:36 | 3:00 16:36 | 2:00 18:36 | 2:12 20:48 | 2:42 23:30 | 1:02 24:32 | 0:33 25:05 | 1:04 26:09 |
83 | Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 26:10 | 3:16 3:16 | 1:47 5:03 | 1:51 6:54 | 2:40 9:34 | 2:31 12:05 | 3:09 15:14 | 2:11 17:25 | 2:45 20:10 | 3:00 23:10 | 1:07 24:17 | 0:39 24:56 | 1:14 26:10 |
84 | David Morén Hjärnarps GH OL | 26:13 | 3:15 3:15 | 1:53 5:08 | 2:08 7:16 | 2:46 10:02 | 2:31 12:33 | 3:58 16:31 | 2:07 18:38 | 2:14 20:52 | 2:47 23:39 | 0:58 24:37 | 0:37 25:14 | 0:59 26:13 |
85 | Jani Ahonen Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:30 | 3:22 3:22 | 2:34 5:56 | 2:07 8:03 | 2:38 10:41 | 2:48 13:29 | 3:25 16:54 | 2:06 19:00 | 2:11 21:11 | 2:40 23:51 | 0:57 24:48 | 0:39 25:27 | 1:03 26:30 |
Iida Lahti Rastikarhut | 26:30 | 3:20 3:20 | 1:46 5:06 | 2:43 7:49 | 2:42 10:31 | 2:31 13:02 | 3:20 16:22 | 2:33 18:55 | 2:11 21:06 | 2:50 23:56 | 0:59 24:55 | 0:31 25:26 | 1:04 26:30 | |
87 | Isak Wikström OK Tyr | 26:49 | 3:20 3:20 | 2:58 6:18 | 1:51 8:09 | 2:50 10:59 | 2:50 13:49 | 3:01 16:50 | 2:20 19:10 | 2:20 21:30 | 2:37 24:07 | 1:13 25:20 | 0:41 26:01 | 0:48 26:49 |
88 | Ida Petersson Ulricehamns OK | 26:59 | 3:12 3:12 | 2:21 5:33 | 2:16 7:49 | 2:46 10:35 | 2:51 13:26 | 3:45 17:11 | 1:55 19:06 | 2:19 21:25 | 2:47 24:12 | 1:07 25:19 | 0:36 25:55 | 1:04 26:59 |
89 | Elin Axelsson Mullsjö SOK | 27:16 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:27 5:40 | 3:06 8:46 | 3:02 11:48 | 2:25 14:13 | 3:19 17:32 | 2:05 19:37 | 2:29 22:06 | 2:30 24:36 | 1:03 25:39 | 0:32 26:11 | 1:05 27:16 |
90 | Linus Benjaminsson Lidköpings VSK | 27:42 | 4:33 4:33 | 2:09 6:42 | 2:11 8:53 | 2:23 11:16 | 2:18 13:34 | 4:03 17:37 | 2:07 19:44 | 2:08 21:52 | 2:58 24:50 | 1:10 26:00 | 0:36 26:36 | 1:06 27:42 |
91 | Martina Mäkelä Haninge SOK | 27:54 | 3:29 3:29 | 2:15 5:44 | 2:10 7:54 | 3:50 11:44 | 2:28 14:12 | 3:34 17:46 | 2:15 20:01 | 2:21 22:22 | 2:51 25:13 | 0:57 26:10 | 0:36 26:46 | 1:08 27:54 |
Johan Thuresson Almby IK | 27:54 | 3:37 3:37 | 1:57 5:34 | 2:00 7:34 | 3:08 10:42 | 3:20 14:02 | 3:29 17:31 | 2:07 19:38 | 2:29 22:07 | 2:53 25:00 | 1:07 26:07 | 0:33 26:40 | 1:14 27:54 | |
93 | Victor Ericsson Helsingborgs SOK | 28:28 | 3:06 3:06 | 2:24 5:30 | 2:46 8:16 | 3:38 11:54 | 2:39 14:33 | 4:10 18:43 | 2:09 20:52 | 2:13 23:05 | 2:53 25:58 | 1:04 27:02 | 0:29 27:31 | 0:57 28:28 |
94 | Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:33 | 3:32 3:32 | 2:03 5:35 | 1:50 7:25 | 7:49 15:14 | 2:22 17:36 | 2:25 20:01 | 1:49 21:50 | 1:45 23:35 | 2:20 25:55 | 0:59 26:54 | 0:33 27:27 | 1:06 28:33 |
95 | Jonas Olanders Lerums SOK | 29:19 | 3:19 3:19 | 2:13 5:32 | 2:23 7:55 | 3:40 11:35 | 2:33 14:08 | 4:07 18:15 | 2:31 20:46 | 2:44 23:30 | 3:06 26:36 | 1:09 27:45 | 0:31 28:16 | 1:03 29:19 |
96 | Axel Balck Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 29:49 | 3:30 3:30 | 2:05 5:35 | 2:18 7:53 | 4:24 12:17 | 3:09 15:26 | 3:35 19:01 | 2:06 21:07 | 2:44 23:51 | 3:09 27:00 | 1:07 28:07 | 0:39 28:46 | 1:03 29:49 |
97 | Adam Johansson Skåneslättens OL | 29:58 | 4:06 4:06 | 2:40 6:46 | 2:14 9:00 | 2:48 11:48 | 2:40 14:28 | 3:41 18:09 | 2:22 20:31 | 2:35 23:06 | 3:20 26:26 | 1:29 27:55 | 0:39 28:34 | 1:24 29:58 |
98 | Emma Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg | 30:03 | 3:15 3:15 | 1:50 5:05 | 2:05 7:10 | 5:44 12:54 | 2:42 15:36 | 4:19 19:55 | 2:17 22:12 | 2:14 24:26 | 2:48 27:14 | 0:59 28:13 | 0:39 28:52 | 1:11 30:03 |
99 | Anna Nilsson Garphyttans IF | 30:09 | 3:56 3:56 | 2:58 6:54 | 3:34 10:28 | 3:06 13:34 | 2:55 16:29 | 3:55 20:24 | 2:07 22:31 | 2:08 24:39 | 2:44 27:23 | 1:00 28:23 | 0:37 29:00 | 1:09 30:09 |
100 | Emma Wahlström OK Djerf | 31:39 | 3:38 3:38 | 2:46 6:24 | 2:25 8:49 | 2:57 11:46 | 3:18 15:04 | 4:04 19:08 | 2:35 21:43 | 2:57 24:40 | 3:30 28:10 | 1:17 29:27 | 0:47 30:14 | 1:25 31:39 |
101 | Vera Elfström OK Orinto | 31:41 | 3:28 3:28 | 2:49 6:17 | 2:13 8:30 | 2:41 11:11 | 3:05 14:16 | 4:26 18:42 | 1:56 20:38 | 4:18 24:56 | 3:36 28:32 | 1:17 29:49 | 0:53 30:42 | 0:59 31:41 |
102 | Jacob Johansson Lidköpings VSK | 31:42 | 3:52 3:52 | 2:17 6:09 | 2:15 8:24 | 3:45 12:09 | 4:27 16:36 | 3:46 20:22 | 2:03 22:25 | 2:34 24:59 | 3:28 28:27 | 1:23 29:50 | 0:53 30:43 | 0:59 31:42 |
103 | Tim Martinsson OK Motala | 32:31 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:50 5:00 | 2:09 7:09 | 10:19 17:28 | 2:46 20:14 | 3:24 23:38 | 1:56 25:34 | 1:59 27:33 | 2:35 30:08 | 0:56 31:04 | 0:32 31:36 | 0:55 32:31 |
104 | Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK | 34:01 | 4:15 4:15 | 2:39 6:54 | 3:57 10:51 | 5:09 16:00 | 3:05 19:05 | 3:43 22:48 | 2:22 25:10 | 2:42 27:52 | 3:07 30:59 | 1:12 32:11 | 0:43 32:54 | 1:07 34:01 |
105 | Alice Olvegård FK Göingarna | 35:24 | 3:36 3:36 | 2:32 6:08 | 2:00 8:08 | 12:42 20:50 | 2:03 22:53 | 3:12 26:05 | 1:47 27:52 | 1:53 29:45 | 2:59 32:44 | 0:59 33:43 | 0:33 34:16 | 1:08 35:24 |
106 | Alex Österman Rasbo IK | 36:12 | 3:18 3:18 | 2:56 6:14 | 3:15 9:29 | 10:36 20:05 | 2:49 22:54 | 3:33 26:27 | 1:55 28:22 | 2:20 30:42 | 2:47 33:29 | 1:04 34:33 | 0:36 35:09 | 1:03 36:12 |
107 | Ivar Henriksson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 36:43 | 3:21 3:21 | 1:57 5:18 | 2:08 7:26 | 11:07 18:33 | 2:37 21:10 | 3:48 24:58 | 2:31 27:29 | 3:13 30:42 | 3:06 33:48 | 1:12 35:00 | 0:40 35:40 | 1:03 36:43 |
108 | Fredrik Westlund Kils OK | 42:36 | 3:05 3:05 | 1:56 5:01 | 1:47 6:48 | 12:44 19:32 | 2:24 21:56 | 9:39 31:35 | 2:12 33:47 | 2:42 36:29 | 3:14 39:43 | 1:11 40:54 | 0:39 41:33 | 1:03 42:36 |
109 | Egil Lissmyr IFK Mora OK | 47:16 | 3:52 3:52 | 3:34 7:26 | 2:43 10:09 | 22:48 32:57 | 1:52 34:49 | 3:06 37:55 | 1:54 39:49 | 2:09 41:58 | 2:26 44:24 | 1:06 45:30 | 0:48 46:18 | 0:58 47:16 |
110 | Elise Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK | 47:34 | 3:24 3:24 | 2:36 6:00 | 15:20 21:20 | 9:12 30:32 | 2:45 33:17 | 3:48 37:05 | 2:01 39:06 | 2:28 41:34 | 2:53 44:27 | 1:21 45:48 | 0:36 46:24 | 1:10 47:34 |