Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag |
|
|
|
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
501 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
151:48 |
0:00 |
2 |
554 |
Falköpings AIK OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
156:52 |
5:04 |
3 |
517 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
160:41 |
8:53 |
4 |
522 |
OK Tyr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
160:59 |
9:11 |
5 |
548 |
Sundsvalls OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
161:12 |
9:24 |
6 |
513 |
Tormestorps IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
161:25 |
9:37 |
7 |
538 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
162:52 |
11:04 |
8 |
540 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
164:11 |
12:23 |
9 |
518 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
164:30 |
12:42 |
10 |
507 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
164:46 |
12:58 |
11 |
503 |
Hjärnarps GH OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
164:48 |
13:00 |
12 |
506 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
164:55 |
13:07 |
13 |
505 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
164:58 |
13:10 |
14 |
529 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
165:48 |
14:00 |
15 |
539 |
Sjövalla FK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
166:51 |
15:03 |
16 |
520 |
Navi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
167:07 |
15:19 |
17 |
546 |
Kils OK / Skattkärrs IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
167:11 |
15:23 |
18 |
530 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
167:21 |
15:33 |
19 |
524 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
170:58 |
19:10 |
20 |
504 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
171:21 |
19:33 |
21 |
511 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
171:26 |
19:38 |
22 |
565 |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Ärla IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
173:30 |
21:42 |
23 |
541 |
Korsnäs IF OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
173:35 |
21:47 |
24 |
514 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
173:41 |
21:53 |
25 |
568 |
Delta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
173:42 |
21:54 |
26 |
564 |
Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
174:03 |
22:15 |
27 |
509 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
175:14 |
23:26 |
28 |
512 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
175:16 |
23:28 |
29 |
576 |
Vänersborgs SK / OK Dacke 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
175:17 |
23:29 |
30 |
575 |
FIF Hilleröd / CopenhagenO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
175:44 |
23:56 |
31 |
536 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
176:12 |
24:24 |
32 |
547 |
Kullingshof Orinto Ryda |
|
|
|
|
|
177:17 |
25:29 |
33 |
533 |
Turun Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
178:26 |
26:38 |
34 |
569 |
Bredaryds SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
180:20 |
28:32 |
35 |
566 |
Hallands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
181:32 |
29:44 |
36 |
543 |
Finspångs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
182:07 |
30:19 |
37 |
574 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
182:22 |
30:34 |
38 |
508 |
CopenhagenO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
183:00 |
31:12 |
39 |
516 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
183:07 |
31:19 |
40 |
578 |
Hagaby / Hjobygden / Lindebygdens |
|
|
|
|
|
183:51 |
32:03 |
41 |
526 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
184:36 |
32:48 |
42 |
544 |
Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
186:13 |
34:25 |
43 |
527 |
Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
188:24 |
36:36 |
44 |
563 |
Leksands OK / IFK Moras OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
191:18 |
39:30 |
45 |
552 |
OK Tyr / Skattkärrs IF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
193:20 |
41:32 |
46 |
567 |
Rasti-Kurikka 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
197:34 |
45:46 |
47 |
535 |
OK Kåre 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
200:24 |
48:36 |
48 |
519 |
Rastikarhut / Suunta-Sepot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
202:11 |
50:23 |
49 |
537 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
202:21 |
50:33 |
50 |
542 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
202:26 |
50:38 |
51 |
572 |
OK Denseln 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
202:28 |
50:40 |
52 |
534 |
Snättringe SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
202:50 |
51:02 |
53 |
577 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
204:03 |
52:15 |
54 |
557 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
205:30 |
53:42 |
55 |
521 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
206:18 |
54:30 |
56 |
571 |
OK Gynge / OK Skogsfalken 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
207:05 |
55:17 |
57 |
550 |
OK Kolmården 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
207:59 |
56:11 |
58 |
558 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
211:20 |
59:32 |
59 |
502 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
212:17 |
60:29 |
60 |
555 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
212:46 |
60:58 |
61 |
523 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
222:02 |
70:14 |
62 |
549 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
224:52 |
73:04 |
63 |
545 |
Kangasala SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
228:50 |
77:02 |
64 |
531 |
Rastivarsat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
229:21 |
77:33 |
65 |
551 |
Tullinge SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
229:41 |
77:53 |
66 |
556 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
229:59 |
78:11 |
67 |
561 |
Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
232:43 |
80:55 |
68 |
553 |
Falkenbergs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
235:24 |
83:36 |
69 |
579 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
239:32 |
87:44 |
70 |
560 |
Almby IK / OK Tylöskog 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
242:19 |
90:31 |
71 |
570 |
Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
242:33 |
90:45 |
72 |
559 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
250:18 |
98:30 |
73 |
510 |
Koovee 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
254:44 |
102:56 |
74 |
562 |
Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby |
|
|
|
|
|
259:42 |
107:54 |
75 |
525 |
OK Tisaren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
272:35 |
120:47 |
76 |
515 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
277:52 |
126:04 |
|
528 |
St Tuna Göingarna Domnarv Nässjö |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
532 |
OK Klemmingen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
573 |
GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|