Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag |
|
|
|
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
1 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
165:12 |
0:00 |
2 |
9 |
OK Orion 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
170:44 |
5:32 |
3 |
59 |
Delta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
170:59 |
5:47 |
4 |
4 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
171:00 |
5:48 |
5 |
15 |
Navi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
171:12 |
6:00 |
6 |
17 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
171:21 |
6:09 |
7 |
25 |
OK Tisaren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
174:09 |
8:57 |
8 |
64 |
CopenhagenO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
174:23 |
9:11 |
9 |
56 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
176:51 |
11:39 |
10 |
13 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
177:20 |
12:08 |
11 |
20 |
OK Denseln / Finspångs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
178:02 |
12:50 |
12 |
52 |
Tyr / Degerfors / Skattkärr |
|
|
|
|
|
178:36 |
13:24 |
13 |
28 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
179:31 |
14:19 |
14 |
11 |
Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
180:15 |
15:03 |
15 |
45 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
180:18 |
15:06 |
16 |
42 |
Vänersborg / Hjärnarp / Målilla |
|
|
|
|
|
181:34 |
16:22 |
17 |
36 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
181:39 |
16:27 |
18 |
19 |
Västerås SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
182:22 |
17:10 |
19 |
32 |
Kullingshof / Hagaby / Mariestad |
|
|
|
|
|
182:23 |
17:11 |
20 |
10 |
Snättringe SK / Waxholms OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
182:35 |
17:23 |
21 |
16 |
Skåneslättens OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
185:02 |
19:50 |
22 |
53 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
187:39 |
22:27 |
22 |
29 |
Jönköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
187:39 |
22:27 |
24 |
60 |
IF Hagen / Tibro OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
187:57 |
22:45 |
25 |
31 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
188:12 |
23:00 |
26 |
8 |
Nydalens SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
189:52 |
24:40 |
27 |
24 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
191:23 |
26:11 |
28 |
35 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
191:40 |
26:28 |
29 |
5 |
Hestra IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
191:42 |
26:30 |
30 |
21 |
Tormestorps / Helsingborg |
|
|
|
|
|
191:58 |
26:46 |
31 |
26 |
Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
192:44 |
27:32 |
32 |
57 |
Mullsjö / Falköping / Gudhem |
|
|
|
|
|
194:33 |
29:21 |
33 |
54 |
Attunda OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
196:34 |
31:22 |
34 |
22 |
Kil / Viking / Lustens |
|
|
|
|
|
196:37 |
31:25 |
35 |
38 |
Milan / KFUM Örebro / Tylöskog |
|
|
|
|
|
197:03 |
31:51 |
36 |
33 |
Gävle / Järbo / Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
|
197:23 |
32:11 |
37 |
65 |
Hallands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
198:25 |
33:13 |
38 |
2 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
200:05 |
34:53 |
39 |
37 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
200:57 |
35:45 |
40 |
39 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
200:58 |
35:46 |
41 |
30 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
202:31 |
37:19 |
42 |
47 |
Boxh-Mby/OK 64/Järla/Tullinge |
|
|
|
|
|
204:46 |
39:34 |
43 |
44 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
204:50 |
39:38 |
44 |
68 |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
204:53 |
39:41 |
45 |
69 |
OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
207:27 |
42:15 |
46 |
34 |
Akilles / Sibbo-Vargarna / OK77 |
|
|
|
|
|
207:55 |
42:43 |
47 |
14 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn / Klemmingen |
|
|
|
|
|
208:05 |
42:53 |
48 |
63 |
Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
211:54 |
46:42 |
49 |
40 |
Växjö OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
212:45 |
47:33 |
50 |
51 |
Rastivarsat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
213:46 |
48:34 |
50 |
7 |
Täby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
213:46 |
48:34 |
52 |
27 |
Sol Tranås 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
217:54 |
52:42 |
53 |
67 |
Göingarna / Skogsfalken / Älme |
|
|
|
|
|
220:05 |
54:53 |
53 |
58 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
220:05 |
54:53 |
55 |
62 |
Rastikarhut / Ulvilan Ura 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
225:11 |
59:59 |
56 |
6 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
229:08 |
63:56 |
57 |
12 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
229:44 |
64:32 |
58 |
18 |
Bredareds IF / Uddevalla OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
235:34 |
70:22 |
59 |
41 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
238:29 |
73:17 |
60 |
49 |
Kungälvs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
249:28 |
84:16 |
61 |
50 |
Hämeenlinnan S / Yhoistelmä |
|
|
|
|
|
253:34 |
88:22 |
62 |
23 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
254:49 |
89:37 |
63 |
3 |
Tampereen P / PirH / Kangasala |
|
|
|
|
|
257:54 |
92:42 |
64 |
66 |
Korsnäs / Bjursås / Karlsbyheden |
|
|
|
|
|
272:38 |
107:26 |
65 |
48 |
Gandvik / Istrum / Klyftamo |
|
|
|
|
|
283:27 |
118:15 |
|
61 |
Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
46 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
43 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
55 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|