Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag |
|
|
|
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
1 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
133:05 |
0:00 |
2 |
25 |
OK Tisaren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
136:31 |
3:26 |
3 |
64 |
CopenhagenO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
137:14 |
4:09 |
4 |
9 |
OK Orion 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
137:24 |
4:19 |
5 |
59 |
Delta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
139:48 |
6:43 |
6 |
15 |
Navi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
139:53 |
6:48 |
7 |
17 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
139:59 |
6:54 |
8 |
4 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:10 |
7:05 |
9 |
32 |
Kullingshof / Hagaby / Mariestad |
|
|
|
|
|
140:28 |
7:23 |
10 |
56 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:33 |
7:28 |
11 |
42 |
Vänersborg / Hjärnarp / Målilla |
|
|
|
|
|
141:54 |
8:49 |
12 |
28 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
141:57 |
8:52 |
13 |
45 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
146:16 |
13:11 |
14 |
19 |
Västerås SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
146:27 |
13:22 |
15 |
36 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
146:37 |
13:32 |
16 |
52 |
Tyr / Degerfors / Skattkärr |
|
|
|
|
|
146:39 |
13:34 |
17 |
10 |
Snättringe SK / Waxholms OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
146:57 |
13:52 |
18 |
20 |
OK Denseln / Finspångs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
147:02 |
13:57 |
19 |
13 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
147:27 |
14:22 |
20 |
11 |
Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
147:51 |
14:46 |
21 |
8 |
Nydalens SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
148:28 |
15:23 |
22 |
60 |
IF Hagen / Tibro OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
148:33 |
15:28 |
23 |
16 |
Skåneslättens OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
148:57 |
15:52 |
24 |
57 |
Mullsjö / Falköping / Gudhem |
|
|
|
|
|
149:22 |
16:17 |
25 |
2 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
152:26 |
19:21 |
26 |
29 |
Jönköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
152:32 |
19:27 |
27 |
53 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
153:46 |
20:41 |
28 |
31 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
153:53 |
20:48 |
29 |
65 |
Hallands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
154:17 |
21:12 |
30 |
21 |
Tormestorps / Helsingborg |
|
|
|
|
|
154:20 |
21:15 |
31 |
26 |
Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
154:21 |
21:16 |
32 |
47 |
Boxh-Mby/OK 64/Järla/Tullinge |
|
|
|
|
|
154:23 |
21:18 |
33 |
24 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
154:24 |
21:19 |
34 |
44 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
154:26 |
21:21 |
35 |
5 |
Hestra IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
155:21 |
22:16 |
36 |
33 |
Gävle / Järbo / Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
|
158:02 |
24:57 |
37 |
68 |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
160:14 |
27:09 |
38 |
37 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
160:32 |
27:27 |
39 |
38 |
Milan / KFUM Örebro / Tylöskog |
|
|
|
|
|
160:47 |
27:42 |
40 |
54 |
Attunda OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
161:24 |
28:19 |
41 |
35 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
161:32 |
28:27 |
42 |
22 |
Kil / Viking / Lustens |
|
|
|
|
|
162:03 |
28:58 |
43 |
39 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
163:47 |
30:42 |
44 |
14 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn / Klemmingen |
|
|
|
|
|
165:32 |
32:27 |
45 |
30 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
165:54 |
32:49 |
46 |
18 |
Bredareds IF / Uddevalla OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
166:14 |
33:09 |
47 |
69 |
OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
167:11 |
34:06 |
48 |
34 |
Akilles / Sibbo-Vargarna / OK77 |
|
|
|
|
|
167:20 |
34:15 |
49 |
63 |
Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
174:06 |
41:01 |
50 |
27 |
Sol Tranås 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
178:25 |
45:20 |
51 |
7 |
Täby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
178:34 |
45:29 |
52 |
40 |
Växjö OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
178:39 |
45:34 |
53 |
51 |
Rastivarsat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
178:56 |
45:51 |
54 |
58 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
179:29 |
46:24 |
55 |
67 |
Göingarna / Skogsfalken / Älme |
|
|
|
|
|
182:38 |
49:33 |
56 |
6 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
187:22 |
54:17 |
57 |
62 |
Rastikarhut / Ulvilan Ura 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
188:17 |
55:12 |
58 |
23 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
188:52 |
55:47 |
59 |
12 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
189:14 |
56:09 |
60 |
41 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
189:27 |
56:22 |
61 |
50 |
Hämeenlinnan S / Yhoistelmä |
|
|
|
|
|
197:26 |
64:21 |
62 |
49 |
Kungälvs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
199:07 |
66:02 |
63 |
3 |
Tampereen P / PirH / Kangasala |
|
|
|
|
|
212:06 |
79:01 |
64 |
66 |
Korsnäs / Bjursås / Karlsbyheden |
|
|
|
|
|
214:46 |
81:41 |
65 |
48 |
Gandvik / Istrum / Klyftamo |
|
|
|
|
|
236:58 |
103:53 |
|
61 |
Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
46 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
43 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
55 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|