Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag |
|
|
|
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
501 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
106:37 |
0:00 |
2 |
529 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
109:25 |
2:48 |
3 |
518 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
110:21 |
3:44 |
4 |
513 |
Tormestorps IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
111:17 |
4:40 |
5 |
507 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112:58 |
6:21 |
6 |
503 |
Hjärnarps GH OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
114:06 |
7:29 |
7 |
548 |
Sundsvalls OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
114:10 |
7:33 |
8 |
554 |
Falköpings AIK OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:07 |
8:30 |
9 |
505 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:10 |
8:33 |
10 |
539 |
Sjövalla FK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:11 |
8:34 |
11 |
538 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:24 |
8:47 |
12 |
520 |
Navi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:29 |
8:52 |
13 |
522 |
OK Tyr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:40 |
9:03 |
14 |
524 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:54 |
9:17 |
15 |
506 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:02 |
9:25 |
16 |
517 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:14 |
9:37 |
17 |
540 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:48 |
10:11 |
18 |
514 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:57 |
10:20 |
19 |
546 |
Kils OK / Skattkärrs IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
117:42 |
11:05 |
20 |
526 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
118:08 |
11:31 |
21 |
564 |
Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
118:24 |
11:47 |
22 |
530 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
119:25 |
12:48 |
23 |
533 |
Turun Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
120:09 |
13:32 |
24 |
536 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
121:38 |
15:01 |
25 |
568 |
Delta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
121:48 |
15:11 |
26 |
511 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
123:25 |
16:48 |
27 |
504 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
123:38 |
17:01 |
28 |
544 |
Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:01 |
17:24 |
29 |
541 |
Korsnäs IF OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:12 |
17:35 |
30 |
565 |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Ärla IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:32 |
17:55 |
31 |
575 |
FIF Hilleröd / CopenhagenO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
124:43 |
18:06 |
32 |
569 |
Bredaryds SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:33 |
18:56 |
33 |
543 |
Finspångs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:46 |
19:09 |
34 |
566 |
Hallands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:57 |
19:20 |
35 |
502 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
126:22 |
19:45 |
36 |
509 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
127:01 |
20:24 |
37 |
512 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
127:12 |
20:35 |
38 |
576 |
Vänersborgs SK / OK Dacke 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
127:35 |
20:58 |
39 |
550 |
OK Kolmården 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
128:47 |
22:10 |
40 |
547 |
Kullingshof Orinto Ryda |
|
|
|
|
|
130:26 |
23:49 |
41 |
552 |
OK Tyr / Skattkärrs IF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
131:18 |
24:41 |
42 |
508 |
CopenhagenO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
132:04 |
25:27 |
43 |
563 |
Leksands OK / IFK Moras OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
132:29 |
25:52 |
44 |
578 |
Hagaby / Hjobygden / Lindebygdens |
|
|
|
|
|
132:34 |
25:57 |
45 |
527 |
Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
133:14 |
26:37 |
46 |
574 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
135:34 |
28:57 |
47 |
519 |
Rastikarhut / Suunta-Sepot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
137:19 |
30:42 |
48 |
535 |
OK Kåre 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:41 |
34:04 |
49 |
516 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:52 |
34:15 |
50 |
577 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
140:57 |
34:20 |
51 |
571 |
OK Gynge / OK Skogsfalken 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
141:00 |
34:23 |
52 |
557 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
141:05 |
34:28 |
53 |
558 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
141:46 |
35:09 |
53 |
531 |
Rastivarsat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
141:46 |
35:09 |
55 |
572 |
OK Denseln 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
142:35 |
35:58 |
56 |
545 |
Kangasala SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
142:50 |
36:13 |
57 |
555 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
142:56 |
36:19 |
58 |
534 |
Snättringe SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
143:35 |
36:58 |
59 |
523 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
144:43 |
38:06 |
60 |
567 |
Rasti-Kurikka 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
146:25 |
39:48 |
61 |
542 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
147:24 |
40:47 |
62 |
521 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
148:41 |
42:04 |
63 |
556 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
150:45 |
44:08 |
64 |
549 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
150:51 |
44:14 |
65 |
551 |
Tullinge SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
153:33 |
46:56 |
66 |
537 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
153:59 |
47:22 |
67 |
561 |
Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
159:20 |
52:43 |
68 |
559 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
161:29 |
54:52 |
69 |
553 |
Falkenbergs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
171:27 |
64:50 |
70 |
510 |
Koovee 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
172:16 |
65:39 |
71 |
560 |
Almby IK / OK Tylöskog 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
172:36 |
65:59 |
72 |
532 |
OK Klemmingen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
172:47 |
66:10 |
73 |
525 |
OK Tisaren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
176:20 |
69:43 |
74 |
570 |
Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
179:31 |
72:54 |
75 |
579 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
181:54 |
75:17 |
76 |
515 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
187:17 |
80:40 |
77 |
562 |
Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby |
|
|
|
|
|
205:29 |
98:52 |
|
528 |
St Tuna Göingarna Domnarv Nässjö |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
573 |
GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|