Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag/Tävlande |
Str tid |
Str pl |
Str tid+ |
Väx pl |
Väx +/- |
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
529 |
OK Tranan 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
85:49 |
0:00 |
2 |
501 |
Eksjö SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
85:57 |
0:08 |
3 |
518 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
86:54 |
1:05 |
4 |
517 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
88:39 |
2:50 |
5 |
513 |
Tormestorps IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
88:41 |
2:52 |
6 |
507 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90:16 |
4:27 |
7 |
540 |
Trollhättans SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90:37 |
4:48 |
8 |
530 |
Markbygdens OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90:39 |
4:50 |
9 |
503 |
Hjärnarps GH OL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90:51 |
5:02 |
10 |
554 |
Falköpings AIK OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:00 |
5:11 |
11 |
539 |
Sjövalla FK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:07 |
5:18 |
12 |
505 |
Kangasala SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:09 |
5:20 |
13 |
520 |
Navi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:21 |
5:32 |
14 |
522 |
OK Tyr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:23 |
5:34 |
15 |
538 |
OK Kolmården 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:51 |
6:02 |
16 |
524 |
OK Ravinen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
92:48 |
6:59 |
17 |
548 |
Sundsvalls OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:03 |
7:14 |
18 |
564 |
Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:08 |
7:19 |
19 |
568 |
Delta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:15 |
7:26 |
20 |
546 |
Kils OK / Skattkärrs IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:47 |
7:58 |
21 |
506 |
Koovee 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:53 |
8:04 |
22 |
526 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:55 |
8:06 |
23 |
514 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
93:57 |
8:08 |
24 |
552 |
OK Tyr / Skattkärrs IF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
94:47 |
8:58 |
25 |
533 |
Turun Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
95:39 |
9:50 |
26 |
502 |
Espoon Suunta 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96:36 |
10:47 |
27 |
509 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
97:07 |
11:18 |
28 |
536 |
OK Roxen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
97:23 |
11:34 |
29 |
504 |
OK Kåre 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
98:16 |
12:27 |
30 |
544 |
Stora Tuna OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
98:27 |
12:38 |
31 |
566 |
Hallands OF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
99:17 |
13:28 |
32 |
565 |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Ärla IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
99:41 |
13:52 |
33 |
511 |
Tullinge SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100:01 |
14:12 |
34 |
528 |
St Tuna Göingarna Domnarv Nässjö |
|
|
|
|
|
100:11 |
14:22 |
35 |
569 |
Bredaryds SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100:19 |
14:30 |
36 |
543 |
Finspångs SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100:46 |
14:57 |
37 |
576 |
Vänersborgs SK / OK Dacke 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
101:06 |
15:17 |
38 |
550 |
OK Kolmården 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
101:44 |
15:55 |
39 |
575 |
FIF Hilleröd / CopenhagenO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
101:50 |
16:01 |
40 |
541 |
Korsnäs IF OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
102:05 |
16:16 |
41 |
512 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
102:21 |
16:32 |
42 |
563 |
Leksands OK / IFK Moras OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
103:46 |
17:57 |
43 |
547 |
Kullingshof Orinto Ryda |
|
|
|
|
|
104:10 |
18:21 |
44 |
574 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104:44 |
18:55 |
45 |
508 |
CopenhagenO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104:51 |
19:02 |
46 |
527 |
Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104:58 |
19:09 |
47 |
578 |
Hagaby / Hjobygden / Lindebygdens |
|
|
|
|
|
105:44 |
19:55 |
48 |
571 |
OK Gynge / OK Skogsfalken 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
109:58 |
24:09 |
49 |
519 |
Rastikarhut / Suunta-Sepot 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
111:22 |
25:33 |
50 |
558 |
IF Hagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112:13 |
26:24 |
51 |
555 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112:16 |
26:27 |
52 |
531 |
Rastivarsat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112:35 |
26:46 |
53 |
535 |
OK Kåre 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
113:32 |
27:43 |
54 |
516 |
Gävle OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
113:34 |
27:45 |
55 |
572 |
OK Denseln 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
113:41 |
27:52 |
56 |
545 |
Kangasala SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
114:09 |
28:20 |
57 |
577 |
Ulricehamns OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
114:47 |
28:58 |
58 |
557 |
Linköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:15 |
29:26 |
59 |
534 |
Snättringe SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
115:23 |
29:34 |
60 |
523 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:04 |
30:15 |
61 |
542 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
116:36 |
30:47 |
62 |
567 |
Rasti-Kurikka 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
117:14 |
31:25 |
63 |
521 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
118:06 |
32:17 |
64 |
537 |
Nyköpings OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
118:17 |
32:28 |
65 |
556 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
119:23 |
33:34 |
66 |
549 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
121:59 |
36:10 |
67 |
551 |
Tullinge SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
122:17 |
36:28 |
68 |
559 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
125:19 |
39:30 |
69 |
553 |
Falkenbergs OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
130:13 |
44:24 |
70 |
525 |
OK Tisaren 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
132:41 |
46:52 |
71 |
570 |
Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
132:46 |
46:57 |
72 |
532 |
OK Klemmingen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
133:15 |
47:26 |
73 |
561 |
Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
133:54 |
48:05 |
74 |
510 |
Koovee 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
134:55 |
49:06 |
75 |
562 |
Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby |
|
|
|
|
|
136:13 |
50:24 |
76 |
560 |
Almby IK / OK Tylöskog 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
138:25 |
52:36 |
77 |
579 |
OK Alehof 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
142:54 |
57:05 |
78 |
515 |
OK Skogshjortarna 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
149:12 |
63:23 |
|
573 |
GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|