1 | | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 15:21 | 0:00 |
2 | | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 15:47 | 0:26 |
3 | | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 16:14 | 0:53 |
4 | | Lisa Johansson | OK Tranan 1 | 16:17 | 0:56 |
5 | | Nelly Carlsson | Tormestorps IF 1 | 16:25 | 1:04 |
6 | | Lisa Berggren | OK Kolmården 1 | 16:43 | 1:22 |
7 | | Ebba Ekman | OK Tyr 1 | 16:50 | 1:29 |
8 | | Linnea Golsäter | Eksjö SOK 1 | 16:53 | 1:32 |
9 | | Evelina Ahola | Navi 1 | 16:54 | 1:33 |
| | Lovisa Martinsson | OK Tyr 1 | 16:54 | 1:33 |
11 | | Elvira Larsson | Kullingshof Orinto Ryda | 17:05 | 1:44 |
12 | | Anna Skoglund | Kils OK / Skattkärrs IF 1 | 17:07 | 1:46 |
13 | | Märta Skog | Tullinge SK 1 | 17:10 | 1:49 |
14 | | Amanda Karlsson | OK Ravinen 1 | 17:14 | 1:53 |
15 | | Alice Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 17:27 | 2:06 |
16 | | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 17:28 | 2:07 |
17 | | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 17:30 | 2:09 |
18 | | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 17:32 | 2:11 |
19 | | Saana Lahdelma | Navi 1 | 17:33 | 2:12 |
20 | | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre 1 | 17:34 | 2:13 |
21 | | Gabriella Bergander | Eksjö SOK 1 | 17:36 | 2:15 |
22 | | Tilde Backlund | OK Södertörn 1 | 17:38 | 2:17 |
23 | | Alva Ringi | OK Kåre 2 | 17:40 | 2:19 |
24 | | Vilma Karlsson | Snättringe SK 1 | 17:42 | 2:21 |
25 | | Frida Vikström | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 17:46 | 2:25 |
26 | | Heidi Plit | Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 | 17:47 | 2:26 |
27 | | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 17:53 | 2:32 |
28 | | Vilma Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL 1 | 17:54 | 2:33 |
29 | | Ida Johansson | Hjärnarps GH OL 1 | 17:56 | 2:35 |
30 | | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 17:59 | 2:38 |
31 | | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 18:00 | 2:39 |
32 | | Heini Tarvainen | Navi 1 | 18:04 | 2:43 |
33 | | Hanna Johansson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Ärla IF 1 | 18:06 | 2:45 |
34 | | Sohvi Suominen | Delta 1 | 18:11 | 2:50 |
35 | | Jenna Tulonen | Delta 1 | 18:13 | 2:52 |
36 | | Klara Ask | Markbygdens OK 1 | 18:17 | 2:56 |
37 | | Sara Schmidt | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 18:19 | 2:58 |
38 | | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK 1 | 18:27 | 3:06 |
| | Emma S Johansson | Linköpings OK 1 | 18:27 | 3:06 |
40 | | Heini Rintanan | Kangasala SK 1 | 18:28 | 3:07 |
41 | | Erica Eriksson | Hjärnarps GH OL 1 | 18:31 | 3:10 |
42 | | Sarah Magnusson | Linköpings OK 1 | 18:43 | 3:22 |
43 | | Lova Klasér | Korsnäs IF OK 1 | 18:44 | 3:23 |
44 | | Lisa Lindkvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 18:46 | 3:25 |
45 | | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr 1 | 18:47 | 3:26 |
46 | | Elsa Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 18:49 | 3:28 |
47 | | Cecilia Berntson | Snättringe SK 1 | 18:51 | 3:30 |
48 | | Ella Skog | Koovee 1 | 18:52 | 3:31 |
49 | | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 18:55 | 3:34 |
50 | | Ebba Söderlund | Tormestorps IF 1 | 18:57 | 3:36 |
51 | | Annika Simonsen | FIF Hilleröd / CopenhagenO 2 | 18:59 | 3:38 |
52 | | Petra Kollanen | Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 | 19:00 | 3:39 |
53 | | Caroline Lindelöw | Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 | 19:04 | 3:43 |
54 | | Hilda Axelsson | St Tuna Göingarna Domnarv Nässjö | 19:07 | 3:46 |
55 | | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 19:09 | 3:48 |
56 | | Jenny Perers | Korsnäs IF OK 1 | 19:16 | 3:55 |
57 | | Ida Öbro | CopenhagenO 1 | 19:18 | 3:57 |
58 | | Sofia Löseth | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 19:19 | 3:58 |
59 | | Elsa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 19:28 | 4:07 |
60 | | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 19:31 | 4:10 |
61 | | Victoria Asketun | OK Roxen 1 | 19:33 | 4:12 |
62 | | Evelina Peterson | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 19:34 | 4:13 |
63 | | Emma Eckerlid | OK Kåre 2 | 19:38 | 4:17 |
64 | | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 19:39 | 4:18 |
65 | | Elin Johansson | OK Tyr / Skattkärrs IF 2 | 19:42 | 4:21 |
66 | | Hedda Rundgren | Finspångs SOK 1 | 19:43 | 4:22 |
67 | | Clara Wallin | Sjövalla FK 1 | 19:47 | 4:26 |
68 | | Emma Eriksson | OK Kolmården 2 | 19:48 | 4:27 |
69 | | Malin Jansson | Hagaby / Hjobygden / Lindebygdens | 19:49 | 4:28 |
70 | | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK 2 | 20:01 | 4:40 |
71 | | Siri Björklund | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 20:02 | 4:41 |
72 | | Julia Himilä | Delta 1 | 20:03 | 4:42 |
73 | | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 20:04 | 4:43 |
74 | | Ruut Kanko | Koovee 1 | 20:05 | 4:44 |
75 | | Lotta Välkki | Koovee 2 | 20:12 | 4:51 |
76 | | Kajsa Jungbjer | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 20:13 | 4:52 |
77 | | Ebba Leickt | Tullinge SK 2 | 20:14 | 4:53 |
| | Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 20:14 | 4:53 |
79 | | Vilma Karlsson | OK Denseln 1 | 20:15 | 4:54 |
80 | | Elin Viker | OK Kåre 2 | 20:19 | 4:58 |
81 | | Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 20:23 | 5:02 |
82 | | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta 1 | 20:24 | 5:03 |
83 | | Emma Hållström | Gävle OK 1 | 20:27 | 5:06 |
84 | | Moa Kuhlin | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 20:30 | 5:09 |
85 | | Maria Gustafsson | Hagaby / Hjobygden / Lindebygdens | 20:32 | 5:11 |
| | Sofia Österman | Vänersborgs SK / OK Dacke 1 | 20:32 | 5:11 |
87 | | Alva Selerud | OK Kolmården 2 | 20:33 | 5:12 |
| | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 20:33 | 5:12 |
89 | | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK / Skattkärrs IF 1 | 20:36 | 5:15 |
| | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 20:36 | 5:15 |
91 | | Juulia Kuusela | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 20:46 | 5:25 |
92 | | Emma Seppä | Espoon Suunta 1 | 20:52 | 5:31 |
93 | | Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 20:53 | 5:32 |
94 | | Moona Huttunen | Koovee 2 | 20:55 | 5:34 |
95 | | Johanna Särnbrink | OK Tisaren 1 | 20:56 | 5:35 |
96 | | Frida Strömberg | Finspångs SOK 1 | 20:58 | 5:37 |
97 | | Ida Hedin | Kils OK / Skattkärrs IF 1 | 21:02 | 5:41 |
98 | | Hedvig Reisen | IF Hagen 1 | 21:08 | 5:47 |
99 | | Nella Laurikkala | Koovee 1 | 21:12 | 5:51 |
| | Ebba Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 21:12 | 5:51 |
| | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 | 21:12 | 5:51 |
| | Carolin Gradin | Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 | 21:12 | 5:51 |
103 | | Alva Rasmussen | Nyköpings OK 1 | 21:19 | 5:58 |
104 | | Therese Ekman | Finspångs SOK 1 | 21:21 | 6:00 |
105 | | Emelie Svensson | Hallands OF 1 | 21:28 | 6:07 |
106 | | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 21:44 | 6:23 |
| | Moa Tholén | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 21:44 | 6:23 |
108 | | Jonna Lundbäck | Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby | 21:45 | 6:24 |
109 | | Tove Lind | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 21:47 | 6:26 |
110 | | Moa Strålman | IF Hagen 1 | 21:48 | 6:27 |
111 | | Noora Arantola | Espoon Suunta 1 | 21:52 | 6:31 |
112 | | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 21:53 | 6:32 |
113 | | Lisa Johansson | OK Tisaren 1 | 21:55 | 6:34 |
114 | | Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat 1 | 22:03 | 6:42 |
115 | | Amanda Halvarson | Leksands OK / IFK Moras OK 1 | 22:04 | 6:43 |
116 | | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 22:10 | 6:49 |
117 | | Emelie Roos | Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 | 22:29 | 7:08 |
118 | | Liina Mikkola | Rastikarhut / Suunta-Sepot 1 | 22:32 | 7:11 |
| | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat 1 | 22:32 | 7:11 |
120 | | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat 1 | 22:33 | 7:12 |
121 | | Stina Åström | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 22:50 | 7:29 |
122 | | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 22:59 | 7:38 |
123 | | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 23:00 | 7:39 |
| | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut / Suunta-Sepot 1 | 23:00 | 7:39 |
125 | | Felicia Carlsson | Hallands OF 1 | 23:26 | 8:05 |
126 | | Ella Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 24:36 | 9:15 |
127 | | Malin Kärrström | OK Roxen 1 | 24:37 | 9:16 |
128 | | Selma Moqvist | Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 | 24:42 | 9:21 |
129 | | Sofie Josefsson | Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 2 | 24:46 | 9:25 |
130 | | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 | 24:57 | 9:36 |
131 | | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 25:37 | 10:16 |
132 | | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 25:41 | 10:20 |
133 | | Linda Gustafsson | OK Tyr / Skattkärrs IF 2 | 26:04 | 10:43 |
134 | | Emelie Brudin | Leksands OK / IFK Moras OK 1 | 26:18 | 10:57 |
135 | | Sara Eriksson | Leksands OK / IFK Moras OK 1 | 26:34 | 11:13 |
136 | | Ida Hamner | OK Ravinen 1 | 26:39 | 11:18 |
137 | | Amy Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 26:57 | 11:36 |
138 | | Elin Gustafsson | OK Gynge / OK Skogsfalken 1 | 27:00 | 11:39 |
139 | | Aleksandra Rautiainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 27:01 | 11:40 |
140 | | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 27:03 | 11:42 |
141 | | Johanna Modin | OK Tyr / Skattkärrs IF 2 | 27:18 | 11:57 |
142 | | Rosa Sandén | OK Södertörn 1 | 27:34 | 12:13 |
143 | | Petra Eriksson | OK Gynge / OK Skogsfalken 1 | 27:46 | 12:25 |
144 | | Isabel Brodin | Almby IK / OK Tylöskog 1 | 27:49 | 12:28 |
145 | | Lovisa Årebäck | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 28:06 | 12:45 |
146 | | Amanda Blomdahl | Tullinge SK 2 | 29:20 | 13:59 |
147 | | Linnéa Sjölander | OK Gynge / OK Skogsfalken 1 | 29:42 | 14:21 |
148 | | Veera Paasikivi | Kangasala SK 2 | 30:54 | 15:33 |
149 | | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK 2 | 30:55 | 15:34 |
150 | | Matilda Renlund | OK Södertörn 1 | 31:23 | 16:02 |
151 | | Norna Molin | OK Klemmingen 1 | 31:50 | 16:29 |
152 | | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 34:04 | 18:43 |
153 | | Tove Johansson | OK Alehof 1 | 40:36 | 25:15 |
154 | | Emmi Kortteinen | Koovee 2 | 72:17 | 56:56 |