1 | | Jens Rönnols | Täby OK 1 | 31:09 | 0:00 |
2 | | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 31:18 | 0:09 |
3 | | Rasmus Svantesson | Vänersborg / Hjärnarp / Målilla | 31:50 | 0:41 |
4 | | Samuel Plumppu | Bredareds IF / Uddevalla OK 1 | 31:56 | 0:47 |
5 | | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln / Finspångs SOK 1 | 32:05 | 0:56 |
6 | | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 | 32:09 | 1:00 |
7 | | August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK 1 | 32:15 | 1:06 |
8 | | Albin Axelsson | Mullsjö / Falköping / Gudhem | 32:16 | 1:07 |
9 | | Sebastian Agerhäll | OK Tisaren 1 | 32:22 | 1:13 |
10 | | Niklas Carlsson | Boxh-Mby/OK 64/Järla/Tullinge | 32:25 | 1:16 |
11 | | Emil Granqvist | OK Ravinen 1 | 32:27 | 1:18 |
12 | | Oscar Nykvist | Jönköpings OK 1 | 32:32 | 1:23 |
13 | | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK 1 | 32:33 | 1:24 |
14 | | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 32:36 | 1:27 |
| | Philip Persson | OK Orion 1 | 32:36 | 1:27 |
16 | | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 32:38 | 1:29 |
17 | | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat 1 | 32:48 | 1:39 |
18 | | Jesse Ihailainen | Navi 1 | 32:54 | 1:45 |
19 | | Jefta Langerak | Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby | 33:12 | 2:03 |
20 | | Eemeli Suominen | Delta 1 | 33:16 | 2:07 |
21 | | Oskar Leinonen | OK Kolmården 1 | 33:18 | 2:09 |
22 | | Martin Illum | CopenhagenO 1 | 33:23 | 2:14 |
23 | | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta 1 | 33:40 | 2:31 |
24 | | Albin Lillieström | OK Roxen 1 | 33:43 | 2:34 |
25 | | Måns Hellgren | OK Södertörn 1 | 33:47 | 2:38 |
26 | | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK 1 | 33:49 | 2:40 |
27 | | Karl Modig | OK Alehof 1 | 33:52 | 2:43 |
28 | | Justus Laitinen | Koovee 1 | 35:39 | 4:30 |
29 | | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK 1 | 35:53 | 4:44 |
30 | | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 35:56 | 4:47 |
31 | | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 35:58 | 4:49 |
32 | | Martin Nilsson | Snättringe SK / Waxholms OK 1 | 36:00 | 4:51 |
33 | | Anton Nilsson | OK Tranan 1 | 36:02 | 4:53 |
| | Erik Lenning | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 36:02 | 4:53 |
| | Martin Olsson | IF Hagen / Tibro OK 1 | 36:02 | 4:53 |
36 | | Anton Nilsson | Kil / Viking / Lustens | 36:04 | 4:55 |
37 | | Linus Landergren | Hestra IF 1 | 36:06 | 4:57 |
38 | | Loke Agmarken | Hallands OF 1 | 36:11 | 5:02 |
39 | | Filip Jacobsson | Tyr / Degerfors / Skattkärr | 36:13 | 5:04 |
40 | | Oliwer Lundberg | OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1 | 36:17 | 5:08 |
41 | | Kevin Ståhl | Gävle / Järbo / Hammaren | 36:18 | 5:09 |
42 | | Tord E. Haflan | Nydalens SK 1 | 37:46 | 6:37 |
43 | | Jonas Falk Weber | Eksjö SOK 1 | 37:48 | 6:39 |
44 | | Isac Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre 1 | 37:53 | 6:44 |
45 | | Axel Schulz | Tormestorps / Helsingborg | 37:55 | 6:46 |
46 | | Henrik Eklund | Växjö OK 1 | 37:59 | 6:50 |
| | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 | 37:59 | 6:50 |
48 | | Daniel Posch | Sol Tranås 1 | 38:11 | 7:02 |
49 | | Anton Karlsson | Kullingshof / Hagaby / Mariestad | 38:48 | 7:39 |
50 | | Alexander Fors | Attunda OK 1 | 39:05 | 7:56 |
51 | | Erik Bäcklund Ekvall | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 39:08 | 7:59 |
52 | | Gustaf Sparrevik | Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 | 39:10 | 8:01 |
53 | | Oscar Stenberg | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 39:12 | 8:03 |
54 | | Ida Wenklo | Kungälvs OK 1 | 41:20 | 10:11 |
| | Anton Hansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 41:20 | 10:11 |
56 | | Eero Jalli | Hämeenlinnan S / Yhoistelmä | 43:46 | 12:37 |
57 | | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen P / PirH / Kangasala | 45:56 | 14:47 |
58 | | Robin Larsson | Göingarna / Skogsfalken / Älme | 46:17 | 15:08 |
59 | | Christoffer Vilén | Akilles / Sibbo-Vargarna / OK77 | 47:02 | 15:53 |
60 | | Per Karlsson | Milan / KFUM Örebro / Tylöskog | 47:05 | 15:56 |
61 | | Joakim Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn / Klemmingen | 47:07 | 15:58 |
62 | | Oskar Engman | Nyköpings OK 1 | 47:47 | 16:38 |
63 | | Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut / Ulvilan Ura 1 | 47:55 | 16:46 |
64 | | Ivar Sörqvist | Markbygdens OK 1 | 49:50 | 18:41 |
65 | | Oskar Johansson | Gandvik / Istrum / Klyftamo | 54:28 | 23:19 |
66 | | Erik Björklund | Korsnäs / Bjursås / Karlsbyheden | 54:34 | 23:25 |
67 | | Albin Petrén | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 54:49 | 23:40 |