1 | | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 20:22 | 0:00 |
2 | | Jakob Thellsén | OK Roxen 1 | 20:30 | 0:08 |
3 | | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx 1 | 20:33 | 0:11 |
4 | | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 20:34 | 0:12 |
5 | | Emil Pippo | Kangasala SK 1 | 20:35 | 0:13 |
6 | | Oscar Modig | FK Göingarna 1 | 20:36 | 0:14 |
7 | | Viktor Hansson | Jönköpings OK 1 | 20:42 | 0:20 |
8 | | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 20:49 | 0:27 |
9 | | Malthe Poulsen | FIF Hilleröd 1 | 20:51 | 0:29 |
10 | | Håkon Sturöd | Nydalens SK 1 | 20:54 | 0:32 |
11 | | Johan Langerak | Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 | 21:04 | 0:42 |
12 | | William Lundstedt | Falköpings AIK OK / Mullsjö SOK 2 | 21:09 | 0:47 |
13 | | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 21:13 | 0:51 |
14 | | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 21:15 | 0:53 |
| | Oskar Nyman | OK Tyr 1 | 21:15 | 0:53 |
| | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 21:15 | 0:53 |
17 | | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 21:17 | 0:55 |
18 | | Erik Lindström | OK Tranan 1 | 21:20 | 0:58 |
19 | | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 21:22 | 1:00 |
| | Jonathan Franzen | OK Bävern 1 | 21:22 | 1:00 |
21 | | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 21:23 | 1:01 |
22 | | Marcus Carlsson | IF Hagen 1 | 21:35 | 1:13 |
23 | | Ragne Wiklund | Nydalens SK 2 | 21:36 | 1:14 |
24 | | Adrian Vartia | OK Löftan 1 | 21:38 | 1:16 |
25 | | Gustav Runefors | Växjö OK 1 | 21:49 | 1:27 |
26 | | Fredrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK 1 | 21:53 | 1:31 |
27 | | Alva Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 21:56 | 1:34 |
28 | | Elias Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 | 21:58 | 1:36 |
29 | | Johan Alpberg | Almby IK 1 | 22:00 | 1:38 |
30 | | Viktor Berg | Leksands OK 2 | 22:01 | 1:39 |
31 | | Linus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 22:02 | 1:40 |
32 | | Valter Pettersson | OK Tisaren 1 | 22:04 | 1:42 |
33 | | Joar Tryggö | Trollhättans SOK 2 | 22:05 | 1:43 |
34 | | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta 1 | 22:10 | 1:48 |
35 | | Olof Ljunggren | Linköpings OK 1 | 22:11 | 1:49 |
36 | | Isak Jonsson | Nydalens SK 3 | 22:14 | 1:52 |
37 | | Jonathan Uller | Kils OK 1 | 22:51 | 2:29 |
38 | | Selma Gumaelius | Snättringe SK / Waxholms OK 1 | 22:58 | 2:36 |
39 | | Axel Johansson | Sol Tranås 1 | 23:07 | 2:45 |
40 | | Vilma Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL / Örkelljunga FK 1 | 23:15 | 2:53 |
41 | | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee 2 | 23:28 | 3:06 |
42 | | Leo Johansson | OK Kolmården 1 | 23:40 | 3:18 |
43 | | Santeri Kanerva | Navi 1 | 24:54 | 4:32 |
44 | | Tim Johansson | FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 24:56 | 4:34 |
45 | | Gabriel Sturesson | Lerums SOK 1 | 25:13 | 4:51 |
46 | | Aapo Puranen | Koovee 1 | 25:30 | 5:08 |
47 | | Mattias Ivarez | OK Södertörn 2 | 25:36 | 5:14 |
48 | | Oskar Källman | OK Hällen 1 | 25:39 | 5:17 |
49 | | Matias Maronen | Lynx 2 | 25:45 | 5:23 |
50 | | Joel Plumppu | Bredareds IF 1 | 25:48 | 5:26 |
51 | | Isak Ericsson | Nyköpings OK 1 | 25:49 | 5:27 |
52 | | Gabriel Ulltjärn | OK Roxen 2 | 25:54 | 5:32 |
53 | | Ella Sjöberg | Tullinge SK 2 | 25:57 | 5:35 |
54 | | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK 1 | 25:58 | 5:36 |
55 | | Johan Hjelmér | Sjövalla FK 1 | 26:08 | 5:46 |
56 | | Nils Ottosson | Gävle OK / OK Hammaren 1 | 26:09 | 5:47 |
57 | | Alma Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | 26:11 | 5:49 |
58 | | Aino Palmén | Espoon Suunta 2 | 26:13 | 5:51 |
59 | | Tilda Nikolauson | Gotlands OF 1 | 26:15 | 5:53 |
| | Amanda Mellerdahl | Kils OK 2 | 26:15 | 5:53 |
61 | | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 26:16 | 5:54 |
62 | | Elin Svensson | OK Gynge / OK Älme 1 | 26:18 | 5:56 |
63 | | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK 2 | 26:19 | 5:57 |
64 | | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta 1 | 26:23 | 6:01 |
65 | | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 26:24 | 6:02 |
66 | | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK 3 | 26:26 | 6:04 |
67 | | Viggo Johansson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 26:32 | 6:10 |
68 | | Elin Berg | OK Ravinen 1 | 26:33 | 6:11 |
69 | | Teodor Danielsson | Istrums SK 1 | 26:41 | 6:19 |
70 | | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 26:42 | 6:20 |
71 | | Måns Persson | Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 | 26:57 | 6:35 |
72 | | Simon Swahn | Eksjö SOK 1 | 27:02 | 6:40 |
73 | | Trine Karlberg | Tullinge SK 1 | 27:03 | 6:41 |
74 | | Edvin Johnsson | Gotlands OF 2 | 27:14 | 6:52 |
75 | | Malin Nilsson | OK Tranan 2 | 28:29 | 8:07 |
76 | | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta 3 | 28:38 | 8:16 |
77 | | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 28:48 | 8:26 |
78 | | Frida Sahlman | Linköpings OK 2 | 29:02 | 8:40 |
79 | | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK 1 | 29:22 | 9:00 |
80 | | Erik Eriksson | IK Vikings OK / OK Älgen 1 | 29:26 | 9:04 |
81 | | Ebba Jensen | Skåneslättens OL 2 | 29:43 | 9:21 |
82 | | Filip Möller | OK Södertörn 1 | 30:18 | 9:56 |
83 | | Amanda Jansson | OK Djerf 1 | 32:21 | 11:59 |
84 | | Elin Blomkvist | OK Tyr 2 | 33:26 | 13:04 |
85 | | Edvin Schiller | OK Njudung 1 | 33:53 | 13:31 |
86 | | Viktor Zetterlund | Vänersborgs SK 1 | 34:05 | 13:43 |
87 | | Ellika Groth | Kungälvs OK 1 | 36:41 | 16:19 |
88 | | Carl Josefsson | Sävedalens AIK 2 | 38:57 | 18:35 |
89 | | Petter Leibe-Bergstedt | Markbygdens OK 1 | 39:27 | 19:05 |
90 | | Johanna Nilsson | Kungälvs OK 2 | 39:36 | 19:14 |
91 | | Felix Glad | Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 | 40:31 | 20:09 |
92 | | Oskar Ekman | OK Kullingshof 1 | 43:28 | 23:06 |
93 | | Tove Johansson | OK Alehof 1 | 43:50 | 23:28 |
| | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK 2 | Ej godk. | |
| | Per Hedman | IF Hagen 2 | Ej godk. | |
| | Moa Rännare | Hjobygdens OK 1 | Ej godk. | |
| | Linnea Johansson | Täby OK 1 | Ej godk. | |
| | Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF / Eskilstuna OL 1 | Ej godk. | |