1 | | Tove Lagerberg | OK Södertörn 1 | 30:27 | 0:00 |
2 | | Emmi Jokela | Rastikarhut / Suunta-Sepot 1 | 33:06 | 2:39 |
3 | | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 33:38 | 3:11 |
4 | | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 33:39 | 3:12 |
5 | | Nicole Ljungdahl | Hjärnarps GH OL 1 | 33:47 | 3:20 |
6 | | Elin Pettersson | Sjövalla FK 1 | 33:50 | 3:23 |
7 | | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan 1 | 35:11 | 4:44 |
8 | | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 35:19 | 4:52 |
9 | | Olivia Kollberg | Eksjö SOK 1 | 35:24 | 4:57 |
10 | | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 35:25 | 4:58 |
11 | | Lisa Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Ärla IF 1 | 35:35 | 5:08 |
12 | | Josefine Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 35:43 | 5:16 |
13 | | Hanna Karlsson | Markbygdens OK 1 | 35:53 | 5:26 |
14 | | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK 1 | 36:00 | 5:33 |
15 | | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 36:01 | 5:34 |
16 | | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK 1 | 36:08 | 5:41 |
17 | | Elin Blick | OK Alehof 1 | 36:11 | 5:44 |
18 | | Felicia Feurstein | Tormestorps IF 1 | 36:21 | 5:54 |
19 | | Matilda Forsberg | OK Ravinen 1 | 36:28 | 6:01 |
20 | | Malin Nyman | OK Tyr / Skattkärrs IF 2 | 36:39 | 6:12 |
21 | | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK / OK Dacke 1 | 36:42 | 6:15 |
22 | | Sara Josarp | Hallands OF 1 | 36:47 | 6:20 |
23 | | Emma Bränneby | OK Kolmården 1 | 36:50 | 6:23 |
24 | | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK 1 | 36:59 | 6:32 |
25 | | Elin Johansson | Finspångs SOK 1 | 37:00 | 6:33 |
26 | | Josefina Sundman | Delta 1 | 37:01 | 6:34 |
27 | | Niina Hulkkonen | Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 | 37:02 | 6:35 |
28 | | Caroline Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 | 37:06 | 6:39 |
29 | | Camilla Larsen | FIF Hilleröd / CopenhagenO 2 | 37:08 | 6:41 |
30 | | Elvira Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 37:11 | 6:44 |
31 | | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 37:19 | 6:52 |
32 | | Lova Eveborn | OK Roxen 1 | 37:20 | 6:53 |
33 | | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 37:23 | 6:56 |
34 | | Tora Westerberg | OK Kolmården 2 | 37:27 | 7:00 |
35 | | Frida Lövgren | Leksands OK / IFK Moras OK 1 | 37:39 | 7:12 |
36 | | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 | 37:42 | 7:15 |
37 | | Lydia Martinsson | OK Tyr 1 | 37:44 | 7:17 |
38 | | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK 1 | 37:45 | 7:18 |
39 | | Petra Aho | Navi 1 | 37:46 | 7:19 |
40 | | Elina Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre 1 | 37:48 | 7:21 |
41 | | Henna Saarinen | Koovee 1 | 37:52 | 7:25 |
42 | | Vilma Persson | OK Gynge / OK Skogsfalken 1 | 38:27 | 8:00 |
43 | | Stina Larsson | IF Hagen 1 | 39:04 | 8:37 |
44 | | Signe Magnussen | Kils OK / Skattkärrs IF 1 | 39:07 | 8:40 |
45 | | Melina Carlsson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 39:15 | 8:48 |
46 | | Magdalena van de Voorde | Tullinge SK 1 | 39:21 | 8:54 |
47 | | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta 1 | 39:23 | 8:56 |
| | Frida Junegard | Tullinge SK 2 | 39:23 | 8:56 |
| | Ida Kihlén | St Tuna Göingarna Domnarv Nässjö | 39:23 | 8:56 |
50 | | Siiri Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK 2 | 39:25 | 8:58 |
51 | | Agnes Johnsson | CopenhagenO 1 | 39:53 | 9:26 |
52 | | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 40:00 | 9:33 |
53 | | Linnea Larsson | Ulricehamns OK 1 | 40:08 | 9:41 |
54 | | Elin Classon | Kullingshof Orinto Ryda | 40:32 | 10:05 |
55 | | Hanna Hellsing | Hagaby / Hjobygden / Lindebygdens | 40:42 | 10:15 |
56 | | Annika Tuoresjärvi | Rastivarsat 1 | 40:45 | 10:18 |
57 | | Patricia Edgarsson | Härlövs IF / Andrarums IF 1 | 43:14 | 12:47 |
58 | | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 43:24 | 12:57 |
59 | | Clara Cox | Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 | 43:29 | 13:02 |
60 | | Hanna-Maia Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 43:39 | 13:12 |
61 | | Ebba Askeljung | OK Klemmingen 1 | 44:09 | 13:42 |
62 | | Märta Fröjd | Snättringe SK 1 | 44:32 | 14:05 |
63 | | Helena Hagström | Falkenbergs OK 1 | 45:10 | 14:43 |
64 | | Frida Johansson | Linköpings OK 1 | 45:22 | 14:55 |
65 | | Linnea Wejås | Nyköpings OK 1 | 45:31 | 15:04 |
66 | | Juliet Basset | OK Denseln 1 | 45:39 | 15:12 |
67 | | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 45:53 | 15:26 |
68 | | Emma Forsberg | OK Kåre 2 | 46:01 | 15:34 |
69 | | Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 46:13 | 15:46 |
70 | | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK 1 | 46:14 | 15:47 |
71 | | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 48:26 | 17:59 |
72 | | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 48:32 | 18:05 |
73 | | Klara Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK / Anderstorps OK 2 | 49:40 | 19:13 |
74 | | Isabella Agerhäll | OK Tisaren 1 | 51:26 | 20:59 |
75 | | Veronica Lindgren | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 53:57 | 23:30 |
76 | | Elina Rosenborg | Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby | 54:30 | 24:03 |
77 | | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee 2 | 54:41 | 24:14 |
78 | | Elsa Saikoff | Almby IK / OK Tylöskog 1 | 71:55 | 41:28 |