1 | | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 40:59 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anton Johansson | OK Orion 1 | 41:12 | 0:13 |
3 | | Simon Hector | Snättringe SK / Waxholms OK 1 | 41:23 | 0:24 |
4 | | Assar Hellström | OK Ravinen 1 | 41:55 | 0:56 |
5 | | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren 1 | 42:50 | 1:51 |
6 | | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 43:03 | 2:04 |
7 | | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä 1 | 43:31 | 2:32 |
8 | | Mikus Purins | OK Södertörn 1 | 43:40 | 2:41 |
9 | | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 | 43:56 | 2:57 |
10 | | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK 1 | 44:57 | 3:58 |
11 | | Daniel Gustavsson | Hallands OF 1 | 45:52 | 4:53 |
12 | | Niklas Sundqvist | Tullinge SK 1 | 46:51 | 5:52 |
13 | | Adam Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 47:03 | 6:04 |
14 | | Florentin Body | Navi 1 | 47:06 | 6:07 |
15 | | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK 1 | 47:10 | 6:11 |
16 | | Emil Örbro | CopenhagenO 1 | 47:14 | 6:15 |
17 | | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 | 47:16 | 6:17 |
18 | | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF 1 | 47:18 | 6:19 |
19 | | Teemu Ternula | Kangasala SK 1 | 48:29 | 7:30 |
20 | | Arvid Våg | Lerums SOK / OK Landehof 1 | 48:42 | 7:43 |
21 | | Gustav Sandstedt | Eksjö SOK 1 | 48:44 | 7:45 |
22 | | Fredrik Ahnlén | Gävle / Järbo / Hammaren | 49:57 | 8:58 |
23 | | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut / Ulvilan Ura 1 | 50:05 | 9:06 |
24 | | Johan Andersson | Kullingshof / Hagaby / Mariestad | 50:39 | 9:40 |
25 | | Emil Wikström | Tyr / Degerfors / Skattkärr | 50:46 | 9:47 |
26 | | Henrik Håkansson | OK Kolmården 1 | 50:56 | 9:57 |
27 | | Simon Lundin | OK Denseln / Finspångs SOK 1 | 51:37 | 10:38 |
28 | | Klas Udd | Markbygdens OK 1 | 51:49 | 10:50 |
29 | | Jaakko Skog | Koovee 1 | 52:51 | 11:52 |
30 | | Rasmus Lundberg | OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1 | 52:53 | 11:54 |
31 | | Viktor Skoog | Kil / Viking / Lustens | 53:11 | 12:12 |
32 | | Emil Rankka | OK Roxen 1 | 53:32 | 12:33 |
33 | | Aaro Julkunen | Hämeenlinnan S / Yhoistelmä | 53:43 | 12:44 |
| | Ludvig Nilsson | Milan / KFUM Örebro / Tylöskog | 53:43 | 12:44 |
35 | | Oscar Claesson | Jönköpings OK 1 | 53:44 | 12:45 |
36 | | Joel Kristiansson | Skåneslättens OL 1 | 53:48 | 12:49 |
37 | | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs / Bjursås / Karlsbyheden | 54:03 | 13:04 |
38 | | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat 1 | 54:16 | 13:17 |
39 | | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre 1 | 54:23 | 13:24 |
40 | | Mikko Salervo | Akilles / Sibbo-Vargarna / OK77 | 54:30 | 13:31 |
41 | | Janek Piirisild | Delta 1 | 54:43 | 13:44 |
42 | | Pontus Jansson | Kungälvs OK 1 | 54:48 | 13:49 |
43 | | Henning Ottmer | Tormestorps / Helsingborg | 54:58 | 13:59 |
44 | | Klaus Stiprais | Södertälje-Nykvarn / Klemmingen | 55:25 | 14:26 |
45 | | Arvid Persson | Täby OK 1 | 56:13 | 15:14 |
46 | | Petter Johansson | Linköpings OK 1 | 56:46 | 15:47 |
47 | | Johan Wennermark | Göingarna / Skogsfalken / Älme | 56:54 | 15:55 |
48 | | Oskar Ireståhl | Sol Tranås 1 | 58:12 | 17:13 |
49 | | Aleksi Sorsa | Lynx / Pihkaniskat 1 | 59:23 | 18:24 |
50 | | Anton Gustafsson | Stora Tuna OK 1 | 60:20 | 19:21 |
51 | | Anton Blom | Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 | 60:21 | 19:22 |
52 | | Eivind Höydal | Nydalens SK 1 | 60:34 | 19:35 |
53 | | Aapo Linjama | Espoon Suunta 1 | 60:35 | 19:36 |
54 | | Erik Skärberg | Vänersborg / Hjärnarp / Målilla | 61:21 | 20:22 |
55 | | Ludvig Danfors | Mullsjö / Falköping / Gudhem | 61:36 | 20:37 |
56 | | Carl Carlsson | Nyköpings OK 1 | 61:44 | 20:45 |
57 | | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK 1 | 63:09 | 22:10 |
58 | | Joar Lönngren | Boxh-Mby/OK 64/Järla/Tullinge | 63:10 | 22:11 |
59 | | Erik Finnskog | OK Tranan 1 | 63:32 | 22:33 |
60 | | Viktor Janrik | Järfälla / Bromma-Vällingby | 64:08 | 23:09 |
61 | | Martin Karlsson | Växjö OK 1 | 72:04 | 31:05 |
62 | | Eric Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 78:46 | 37:47 |
63 | | Frida Strömgård | Bredareds IF / Uddevalla OK 1 | 79:57 | 38:58 |
64 | | Klara Andrén | IF Hagen / Tibro OK 1 | 82:27 | 41:28 |
65 | | Axel Johansson | Gandvik / Istrum / Klyftamo | 87:18 | 46:19 |
66 | | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen P / PirH / Kangasala | 95:01 | 54:02 |