Pl tartnr Namn Lag Tid Tid
HD18 (76/76) efter sträcka Preliminär resultatlist
1 1 Oscar Andersson Stora Tuna OK 40:47 1:26:29
2 19 Fredrik Forsberg Tullinge SK 43:26 1:27:00
3 11 Topias Tianen Kangasala SK 40:17 1:27:08
4 29 Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma/Lynx/HS 45:53 1:28:01
5 12 Anssi Vesanto Espoon Suunta 45:53 1:28:03
6 14 Petrus Oliverstam Eksjö SOK 44:27 1:28:05
7 66 Fredrik Mattsson OK Kåre 43:29 1:28:10
8 13 Lennart Johansson Nyköpings OK 42:44 1:28:17
9 45 Anton Sundin OK Hällen/Strängnäs-Malmby OL 46:14 1:28:30
10 9 Assar Hellström OK Ravinen 43:29 1:29:09
11 76 Peter Sundelin Kauhavan W/Laupan V/IF Femman 42:32 1:30:44
12 25 Erik Haajaken OK Raseborg/Pargas/Delta 48:01 1:30:55
13 65 Joakim Eliasson OK Alehof 49:01 1:31:04
14 2 Mickael Refors Järla Orientering 44:13 1:31:05
15 27 Jonas Borg Södertälje/Trosabygd/Vimmerby 44:07 1:31:07
16 17 Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 44:27 1:31:09
17 4 Love Sintring Hagaby GoIF 43:55 1:31:15
18 3 Tom Fellbaum GB Start 44:34 1:31:17
19 37 Albin Andersson Markbygdens OK 49:07 1:31:20
20 10 Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren 43:29 1:31:21
21 59 Calle Sundelius BVJOK 47:08 1:31:23
22 6 Henrik Olsson Täby OK 44:04 1:31:46
23 33 Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti 45:27 1:32:16
24 72 Marcus Jansson Tylöskog/Garphyttans /OK Milan 45:16 1:32:26
25 55 Rasmus Svantesson Hjärnarps GH OL/IS Kullen 45:39 1:32:53
26 21 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen KyRa/Kansu/SiikSi 46:35 1:34:24
27 28 Martin Larsson Hestra IF/Rydboholms SK 51:27 1:34:27
28 20 Ville Paldan KOO-VEE 46:44 1:34:32
29 26 Lauri Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:14 1:34:53
30 36 Olli Hiidensalo DELTA 48:21 1:36:07
31 43 Erik Claesson Skogshjortarna/Orino/Gipen 50:07 1:36:28
32 41 Anton Wiberg Skogsfalken lag 1 47:17 1:36:29
33 75 Jesper Nilsson Ulricehamns OK 51:00 1:36:35
34 35 Viktor Tovesson OK Orion 52:17 1:36:37
35 44 Tobias Olofsson-Bierfeld Ärla IF/OK Klemmingen 49:06 1:36:44
36 23 Een Nekänen Navi 50:08 1:36:54
37 34 Jesse Laukilarinen TVV/Pihkaniskat/KouRA 42:33 1:37:50
38 40 Erik Sköld Linköpings OK 48:55 1:38:01
39 71 Gunnar Holmgren TULO- Norrbotten 51:50 1:39:03
40 30 Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat 52:28 1:39:06
41 31 Erik Larsson OK Nackhe 52:07 1:39:19
42 15 Johan Ekelöv Skåneslättens OL 51:50 1:39:57
43 16 Pontus Öström OK Tyr 48:49 1:40:38
44 32 Jussi Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti 49:05 1:41:30
45 68 Tiemo Schram Snättringe/Tumba Mälarhöjen OK 52:55 1:41:55
46 52 Gustaf Onsbring Gustafss Eskilstuna/Tor/Surahammar 56:27 1:42:57
47 8 Marcus Allerhed IFK Moras OK 57:23 1:44:07
48 49 Tobias Edström Bredaryd/OK Djerf/Lillomarka 54:20 1:44:56
49 7 Mikkel Aaen FarumTisvilde OK/OK Øst 48:48 1:44:58
50 58 Marcus Ramström IK Hakarpspojkarna / Nässjö OK 47:58 1:45:01
51 42 Philip Dahlstedt Kolmården/Finspångs SOK/Tjalve 1:02:46 1:46:30
52 48 Adam Eklund Rånäs OK 57:31 1:46:32
53 39 Måns Östman Göteborg-Majorna OK 47:59 1:47:53
54 5 Oskari Pekkola Keravan Urheilijat 59:35 1:49:59
55 63 Oskar Jenssen Sandén Lunds /Malmö OK/Tormestorps IF 1:02:42 1:50:03
56 57 Pontus Andersson OK Denseln 1:02:57 1:50:05
57 60 Olov Johansson KartKompisarna - Västerbotten 1:02:40 1:51:26
58 69 Simon Mellin Sundbybergs IK/OLG Siegerlans 53:45 1:53:32
59 46 Gustav Hagström Falköping/ Tidaholm/ Mullsjö 55:17 1:54:53
60 64 Erik Toomingas Medelpad 1:02:40 1:55:09
61 54 Axel Barkestedt OK Kullingshof 55:19 1:56:44
62 70 Elin Olsson Tibro OK 59:12 1:57:05
63 18 Kajsa Eriksson Haninge SOK 59:22 1:57:11
64 61 Torsten Gustavsson Katrineholms OK lag 1 59:40 1:58:59
65 24 Herman Andersson Lidköpings VSK 59:43 1:59:24
66 62 David Stigsmark Kvarnsvedens OK 1:03:56 2:01:51
67 38 Caecilie Christoffersen TKC-Syd 1:14:04 2:03:02
68 56 Andreas Sundström Västerås sok/Tamperen Pyrintä 57:47 2:06:28
69 51 Andreas Brag Jonsson IK Gandvik/Istrum/Ryda 1:00:00 2:07:00
70 53 Martina Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK/ Norbergs OK 1:06:47 2:08:15
71 22 Leevi Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:11:12 2:13:59
72 47 Daniel Svensson Burseryd/ Reftele/ Vivill 57:53 2:18:14
73 67 Evelina Bengtsson OK Tyringe OK Gynge OK Torfinn 1:28:12 2:31:03
50 Oscar Andersson Växjö OK/Kexholms SK Kickers Felst. Felst.
74 Jakob Redtzer Nollåtta United Felst. Felst.
73 N.N Ärla IF ej start ej start
Återgå till huvudsidan