Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD18 str 10 A 7.600 km
1 4 Martin Regborn HD18 40:13 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Hagaby GoIF 4:08 6:19 10:35 14:13 15:14 16:41 21:22 25:14 29:11 29:59 30:40 31:37 34:11 34:47
4:08 2:11 4:16 3:38 1:01 1:27 4:41 3:52 3:57 0:48 0:41 0:57 2:34 0:36
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
36:14 37:04 38:51 39:45 40:13
1:27 0:50 1:47 0:54 0:28
2 29 Ewari Heinaro HD18 41:46 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 MS Parma/Lynx/HS 4:17 6:43 11:08 14:52 15:55 17:15 22:26 26:03 30:21 31:05 31:48 32:39 35:15 35:43
4:17 2:26 4:25 3:44 1:03 1:20 5:11 3:37 4:18 0:44 0:43 0:51 2:36 0:28
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *250
37:17 38:50 40:24 41:20 41:46 41:21
1:34 1:33 1:34 0:56 0:26
3 1 Anton Sjöqvist HD18 42:48 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Stora Tuna OK 3:55 6:21 10:47 14:50 15:57 17:19 23:12 27:05 31:12 32:06 32:52 33:43 36:21 36:58
3:55 2:26 4:26 4:03 1:07 1:22 5:53 3:53 4:07 0:54 0:46 0:51 2:38 0:37
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
38:43 39:33 41:02 41:55 42:48
1:45 0:50 1:29 0:53 0:53
4 66 Fredrik Eden HD18 43:55 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Kåre 3:58 6:17 10:38 14:34 15:33 16:53 23:10 27:12 32:05 32:51 33:32 34:31 37:15 37:59
3:58 2:19 4:21 3:56 0:59 1:20 6:17 4:02 4:53 0:46 0:41 0:59 2:44 0:44
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
40:04 40:50 42:28 43:24 43:55
2:05 0:46 1:38 0:56 0:31
5 76 Toni Sari HD18 44:06 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Kauhavan W/Laupan V 5:12 7:44 12:24 16:25 17:30 18:48 23:45 27:37 32:11 33:05 33:49 34:45 37:34 38:13
5:12 2:32 4:40 4:01 1:05 1:18 4:57 3:52 4:34 0:54 0:44 0:56 2:49 0:39
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
39:51 40:53 42:40 43:40 44:06
1:38 1:02 1:47 1:00 0:26
6 69 Felix Spaeth HD18 45:28 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Sundbybergs IK/OLG 4:20 7:02 12:29 16:28 17:33 19:15 25:14 29:19 33:35 34:30 35:20 36:35 39:34 40:05
4:20 2:42 5:27 3:59 1:05 1:42 5:59 4:05 4:16 0:55 0:50 1:15 2:59 0:31
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
41:37 42:27 44:08 45:00 45:28
1:32 0:50 1:41 0:52 0:28
7 11 Kristian Kannus HD18 45:31 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Kangasala SK 4:47 7:16 12:41 16:42 17:44 19:05 24:45 29:25 33:51 34:43 35:31 36:25 39:18 39:55
4:47 2:29 5:25 4:01 1:02 1:21 5:40 4:40 4:26 0:52 0:48 0:54 2:53 0:37
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
41:31 42:29 44:13 45:11 45:31
1:36 0:58 1:44 0:58 0:20
8 23 Niko Ihaninen HD18 46:14 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Navi 4:38 7:08 12:01 16:11 17:35 19:02 24:47 28:52 33:39 34:30 35:14 36:12 39:15 40:00
4:38 2:30 4:53 4:10 1:24 1:27 5:45 4:05 4:47 0:51 0:44 0:58 3:03 0:45
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
41:53 42:42 44:51 45:54 46:14
1:53 0:49 2:09 1:03 0:20
9 2 Christian Kollberg HD18 46:16 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Järla Orientering 4:40 7:03 12:01 16:12 17:34 19:03 24:46 28:59 33:36 34:29 35:12 36:11 39:20 40:07
4:40 2:23 4:58 4:11 1:22 1:29 5:43 4:13 4:37 0:53 0:43 0:59 3:09 0:47
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *125
42:01 42:50 44:54 45:52 46:16 41:36
1:54 0:49 2:04 0:58 0:24
9 20 Kalle LapVe Onnela HD18 46:16 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 KOO-VEE 5:08 7:48 12:32 17:17 18:40 20:12 25:57 29:54 34:41 35:35 36:17 37:14 39:46 40:23
5:08 2:40 4:44 4:45 1:23 1:32 5:45 3:57 4:47 0:54 0:42 0:57 2:32 0:37
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
41:53 43:26 44:59 45:56 46:16
1:30 1:33 1:33 0:57 0:20
11 39 Daniel Martinsson HD18 46:24 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4:52 7:22 12:12 16:33 17:58 19:27 25:11 29:27 34:34 35:27 36:13 37:18 40:15 40:48
4:52 2:30 4:50 4:21 1:25 1:29 5:44 4:16 5:07 0:53 0:46 1:05 2:57 0:33
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
42:23 43:11 44:56 46:00 46:24
1:35 0:48 1:45 1:04 0:24
12 8 Daniel Svensson HD18 46:30 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 IFK Moras OK 5:13 7:41 12:50 17:14 18:32 20:09 26:08 30:00 34:39 35:28 36:08 37:04 39:43 40:38
5:13 2:28 5:09 4:24 1:18 1:37 5:59 3:52 4:39 0:49 0:40 0:56 2:39 0:55
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *103
42:16 43:13 45:09 46:04 46:30 40:17
1:38 0:57 1:56 0:55 0:26
13 41 Felix Larsson HD18 46:32 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Skogsfalken lag 1 4:34 7:21 12:16 16:37 17:52 19:28 25:35 30:29 34:52 35:43 36:35 37:31 40:29 41:01
4:34 2:47 4:55 4:21 1:15 1:36 6:07 4:54 4:23 0:51 0:52 0:56 2:58 0:32
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
42:44 43:35 45:11 46:02 46:32
1:43 0:51 1:36 0:51 0:30
14 10 Martin Saudh HD18 46:35 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Tisaren 4:16 6:45 12:11 16:37 17:47 19:16 25:24 29:20 33:56 34:52 35:40 36:43 39:40 40:20
4:16 2:29 5:26 4:26 1:10 1:29 6:08 3:56 4:36 0:56 0:48 1:03 2:57 0:40
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
42:22 43:10 45:04 46:06 46:35
2:02 0:48 1:54 1:02 0:29
15 35 Måns Sandgren HD18 46:51 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Orion 4:45 7:13 12:54 17:24 18:42 20:22 26:29 31:07 35:21 36:16 36:59 37:55 40:39 41:09
4:45 2:28 5:41 4:30 1:18 1:40 6:07 4:38 4:14 0:55 0:43 0:56 2:44 0:30
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *125
43:06 43:55 45:39 46:23 46:51 42:43
1:57 0:49 1:44 0:44 0:28
16 14 Andreas Bergander HD18 47:12 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Eksjö SOK 5:06 7:52 12:31 17:12 18:32 20:03 25:59 30:02 34:48 35:36 36:18 37:16 40:04 40:38
5:06 2:46 4:39 4:41 1:20 1:31 5:56 4:03 4:46 0:48 0:42 0:58 2:48 0:34
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
42:50 43:52 45:45 46:47 47:12
2:12 1:02 1:53 1:02 0:25
17 9 Kalle Bergman HD18 47:31 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Ravinen 4:03 6:41 12:07 16:16 17:17 20:18 26:36 31:03 36:18 37:12 38:01 38:55 41:31 42:05
4:03 2:38 5:26 4:09 1:01 3:01 6:18 4:27 5:15 0:54 0:49 0:54 2:36 0:34
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *103
43:32 44:17 46:10 47:00 47:31 35:29
1:27 0:45 1:53 0:50 0:31
18 16 Alexander Moberg HD18 47:35 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Tyr 4:33 7:28 12:24 16:36 17:51 19:26 25:50 29:39 34:18 35:18 36:13 37:19 40:42 41:30
4:33 2:55 4:56 4:12 1:15 1:35 6:24 3:49 4:39 1:00 0:55 1:06 3:23 0:48
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
43:12 44:06 46:02 47:07 47:35
1:42 0:54 1:56 1:05 0:28
19 15 Hugo Mattsson HD18 47:52 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Skåneslättens OL 4:59 7:46 14:04 18:22 19:37 21:20 27:18 32:05 36:23 37:15 37:56 38:54 41:37 42:16
4:59 2:47 6:18 4:18 1:15 1:43 5:58 4:47 4:18 0:52 0:41 0:58 2:43 0:39
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *123 *136
44:05 44:52 46:42 47:30 47:52 11:46 45:56
1:49 0:47 1:50 0:48 0:22
20 6 Fredrik Carlsson HD18 48:39 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Täby OK 4:54 7:35 13:33 18:32 19:48 21:24 27:03 31:16 35:58 36:49 37:35 38:34 41:38 42:21
4:54 2:41 5:58 4:59 1:16 1:36 5:39 4:13 4:42 0:51 0:46 0:59 3:04 0:43
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
44:27 45:32 47:16 48:11 48:39
2:06 1:05 1:44 0:55 0:28
21 3 Jonny Crickmore HD18 50:07 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 GB Start 4:25 7:14 12:56 18:26 19:42 21:13 27:30 32:34 37:46 38:39 39:30 40:27 43:19 44:02
4:25 2:49 5:42 5:30 1:16 1:31 6:17 5:04 5:12 0:53 0:51 0:57 2:52 0:43
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
45:48 46:49 48:47 49:41 50:07
1:46 1:01 1:58 0:54 0:26
22 26 Eehu Summanen HD18 50:47 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:48 8:34 13:31 17:50 19:07 20:40 27:17 32:06 37:31 38:33 39:23 40:40 43:43 44:26
5:48 2:46 4:57 4:19 1:17 1:33 6:37 4:49 5:25 1:02 0:50 1:17 3:03 0:43
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
46:19 47:47 49:08 50:09 50:47
1:53 1:28 1:21 1:01 0:38
23 25 Viljan Liljetatu HD18 51:02 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Raseborg/Pargas/ 4:37 7:29 12:49 17:52 18:58 20:42 28:29 33:11 38:10 39:03 39:49 40:53 44:13 44:50
4:37 2:52 5:20 5:03 1:06 1:44 7:47 4:42 4:59 0:53 0:46 1:04 3:20 0:37
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
46:54 47:52 49:58 50:44 51:02
2:04 0:58 2:06 0:46 0:18
24 55 Mattias Engström HD18 51:09 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS 4:36 7:27 12:44 17:51 18:57 20:40 28:39 33:10 38:08 39:00 39:47 40:51 44:08 44:51
4:36 2:51 5:17 5:07 1:06 1:43 7:59 4:31 4:58 0:52 0:47 1:04 3:17 0:43
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *109 *164
46:55 47:48 50:00 50:47 51:09 46:14 49:33
2:04 0:53 2:12 0:47 0:22
25 31 Per Skyggesson HD18 51:11 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Nackhe 4:33 7:09 12:42 17:41 18:54 20:39 28:27 33:08 38:06 39:01 39:56 40:53 44:08 44:53
4:33 2:36 5:33 4:59 1:13 1:45 7:48 4:41 4:58 0:55 0:55 0:57 3:15 0:45
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
46:52 47:50 50:06 50:50 51:11
1:59 0:58 2:16 0:44 0:21
26 67 Robert Wetterlöf HD18 51:17 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Tyringe OK Gynge 4:34 7:24 12:40 17:48 18:56 20:43 28:34 33:10 38:07 38:59 39:52 40:52 44:04 44:48
4:34 2:50 5:16 5:08 1:08 1:47 7:51 4:36 4:57 0:52 0:53 1:00 3:12 0:44
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
46:30 47:45 50:00 50:48 51:17
1:42 1:15 2:15 0:48 0:29
27 38 Rasmus Iwersen HD18 51:38 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 TKC-Syd 5:14 8:06 13:39 18:12 19:35 21:40 28:04 33:12 38:17 39:18 40:10 41:17 44:40 45:18
5:14 2:52 5:33 4:33 1:23 2:05 6:24 5:08 5:05 1:01 0:52 1:07 3:23 0:38
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
47:00 47:55 49:38 51:08 51:38
1:42 0:55 1:43 1:30 0:30
28 44 Rudolfs Zernis HD18 51:45 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Ärla IF/OK Klemming 4:57 7:42 13:05 18:32 19:56 21:30 27:50 32:37 37:57 38:53 40:19 41:24 44:20 45:02
4:57 2:45 5:23 5:27 1:24 1:34 6:20 4:47 5:20 0:56 1:26 1:05 2:56 0:42
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
47:25 48:20 50:33 51:27 51:45
2:23 0:55 2:13 0:54 0:18
29 12 Niklas athi HD18 52:06 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Espoon Suunta 4:58 7:36 13:34 18:34 19:49 21:27 26:50 31:41 36:52 37:47 38:40 39:42 43:24 44:05
4:58 2:38 5:58 5:00 1:15 1:38 5:23 4:51 5:11 0:55 0:53 1:02 3:42 0:41
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *250
46:03 49:01 50:37 51:24 52:06 51:27
1:58 2:58 1:36 0:47 0:42
30 27 Ludvig Eriksson HD18 52:07 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Södertälje/Trosabyg 5:18 7:58 13:04 18:02 19:16 21:00 26:23 31:11 36:22 37:18 38:09 39:13 42:51 43:41
5:18 2:40 5:06 4:58 1:14 1:44 5:23 4:48 5:11 0:56 0:51 1:04 3:38 0:50
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *106
45:32 48:41 50:30 51:37 52:07 47:01
1:51 3:09 1:49 1:07 0:30
31 65 Albin Thunberg HD18 53:05 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Alehof 6:22 8:55 15:57 20:24 21:36 23:07 30:13 34:55 40:17 41:09 41:57 42:51 45:53 46:36
6:22 2:33 7:02 4:27 1:12 1:31 7:06 4:42 5:22 0:52 0:48 0:54 3:02 0:43
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *164
48:27 49:28 51:49 52:39 53:05 51:14
1:51 1:01 2:21 0:50 0:26
32 13 Daniel Nilsson HD18 53:06 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Nyköpings OK 6:01 8:38 14:43 19:17 21:42 23:40 29:46 34:47 39:55 40:57 41:44 42:46 45:54 46:41
6:01 2:37 6:05 4:34 2:25 1:58 6:06 5:01 5:08 1:02 0:47 1:02 3:08 0:47
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
48:41 49:33 51:41 52:37 53:06
2:00 0:52 2:08 0:56 0:29
33 75 Nils Spetz HD18 53:51 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Ulricehamns OK 5:39 8:19 13:45 18:12 19:25 21:01 26:42 30:51 35:32 36:24 37:09 38:12 41:34 42:14
5:39 2:40 5:26 4:27 1:13 1:36 5:41 4:09 4:41 0:52 0:45 1:03 3:22 0:40
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
44:20 51:01 52:38 53:29 53:51
2:06 6:41 1:37 0:51 0:22
34 43 Jens Wängdahl HD18 53:59 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Skogshjortarna/Orin 5:24 8:02 13:47 20:18 21:35 23:28 29:54 36:22 41:34 42:31 43:21 44:25 47:31 48:11
5:24 2:38 5:45 6:31 1:17 1:53 6:26 6:28 5:12 0:57 0:50 1:04 3:06 0:40
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *250
50:12 51:00 52:38 53:29 53:59 53:31
2:01 0:48 1:38 0:51 0:30
35 36 Pyry Ilmarinen HD18 55:23 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 DELTA 5:40 9:04 16:10 20:39 21:55 23:24 30:38 35:15 40:37 41:29 42:18 43:14 46:36 47:12
5:40 3:24 7:06 4:29 1:16 1:29 7:14 4:37 5:22 0:52 0:49 0:56 3:22 0:36
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
50:48 51:44 54:04 54:59 55:23
3:36 0:56 2:20 0:55 0:24
36 71 Marcus Lundholm HD18 55:30 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 TULO- Norrbotten 7:00 9:52 15:51 20:50 22:39 24:27 32:05 35:58 42:31 43:26 44:16 45:26 48:35 49:21
7:00 2:52 5:59 4:59 1:49 1:48 7:38 3:53 6:33 0:55 0:50 1:10 3:09 0:46
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
51:08 52:27 54:16 55:04 55:30
1:47 1:19 1:49 0:48 0:26
37 17 Jussi-Elmeri Halme HD18 55:36 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Tampereen Pyrintö 5:00 7:41 13:03 20:50 22:27 24:10 31:00 35:29 40:43 41:42 42:35 43:45 47:27 48:14
5:00 2:41 5:22 7:47 1:37 1:43 6:50 4:29 5:14 0:59 0:53 1:10 3:42 0:47
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
50:10 51:48 53:53 54:49 55:36
1:56 1:38 2:05 0:56 0:47
38 32 Ville Parkkinen HD18 56:09 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 SK Pohjantähti 6:41 10:20 16:35 22:02 23:27 25:06 32:24 37:06 43:00 43:56 44:46 45:56 49:10 49:49
6:41 3:39 6:15 5:27 1:25 1:39 7:18 4:42 5:54 0:56 0:50 1:10 3:14 0:39
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
51:31 52:52 54:43 55:33 56:09
1:42 1:21 1:51 0:50 0:36
38 34 Lassi Aaltonen HD18 56:09 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 TVV/Pihkaniskat/Kou 5:28 8:48 14:34 19:25 20:40 22:15 32:02 36:40 42:37 43:34 44:23 45:37 48:53 49:39
5:28 3:20 5:46 4:51 1:15 1:35 9:47 4:38 5:57 0:57 0:49 1:14 3:16 0:46
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
51:27 52:32 54:45 55:39 56:09
1:48 1:05 2:13 0:54 0:30
40 61 Max Molitor HD18 56:36 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Katrineholms OK lag 5:01 7:40 14:26 19:30 20:51 22:43 30:26 35:54 41:40 42:41 43:39 45:04 48:31 49:24
5:01 2:39 6:46 5:04 1:21 1:52 7:43 5:28 5:46 1:01 0:58 1:25 3:27 0:53
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *250 *103 *125
51:31 52:41 55:12 56:11 56:36 44:33 49:09 51:53
2:07 1:10 2:31 0:59 0:25
41 19 Tintin Karlberg HD18 56:42 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Tullinge SK 5:07 7:53 13:33 20:06 22:25 24:08 32:57 37:10 42:28 43:23 44:11 45:09 48:13 48:56
5:07 2:46 5:40 6:33 2:19 1:43 8:49 4:13 5:18 0:55 0:48 0:58 3:04 0:43
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *164
51:02 52:21 55:13 56:14 56:42 54:46
2:06 1:19 2:52 1:01 0:28
42 40 Einar Johansson HD18 56:49 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Linköpings OK 6:03 8:43 16:07 23:20 24:42 26:31 33:16 37:24 43:20 44:52 45:36 46:35 49:53 50:40
6:03 2:40 7:24 7:13 1:22 1:49 6:45 4:08 5:56 1:32 0:44 0:59 3:18 0:47
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *104
52:40 53:44 55:23 56:22 56:49 42:49
2:00 1:04 1:39 0:59 0:27
43 5 Jonne Sysjö HD18 56:58 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Keravan Urheilijat 4:55 7:56 14:01 19:27 20:48 22:39 30:30 35:52 41:52 42:57 44:01 45:16 48:52 49:39
4:55 3:01 6:05 5:26 1:21 1:51 7:51 5:22 6:00 1:05 1:04 1:15 3:36 0:47
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
51:35 52:38 55:17 56:24 56:58
1:56 1:03 2:39 1:07 0:34
44 42 Måns Bränneby HD18 57:27 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Kolmården/Finspångs 5:31 8:30 15:02 23:09 24:26 26:03 33:59 39:14 44:29 45:29 46:15 47:17 50:14 50:53
5:31 2:59 6:32 8:07 1:17 1:37 7:56 5:15 5:15 1:00 0:46 1:02 2:57 0:39
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
53:18 54:16 56:08 57:03 57:27
2:25 0:58 1:52 0:55 0:24
45 30 Tommi Leirimaa HD18 59:17 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Rastivarsat 7:32 10:57 17:28 23:42 26:09 28:04 35:24 39:48 45:30 46:39 47:37 48:57 52:16 52:56
7:32 3:25 6:31 6:14 2:27 1:55 7:20 4:24 5:42 1:09 0:58 1:20 3:19 0:40
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
54:38 55:57 57:50 58:46 59:17
1:42 1:19 1:53 0:56 0:31
46 54 Pontus Johansson HD18 59:31 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Kullingshof 6:19 9:15 15:48 21:04 24:19 26:25 33:49 40:19 45:46 46:47 47:40 48:46 51:58 52:42
6:19 2:56 6:33 5:16 3:15 2:06 7:24 6:30 5:27 1:01 0:53 1:06 3:12 0:44
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
54:49 56:01 57:55 59:03 59:31
2:07 1:12 1:54 1:08 0:28
47 45 Tim Bjärengren HD18 59:34 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 OK Hällen/Strängnäs 5:34 8:53 14:49 20:40 22:24 24:39 32:48 38:51 45:50 47:04 48:09 49:31 52:55 53:43
5:34 3:19 5:56 5:51 1:44 2:15 8:09 6:03 6:59 1:14 1:05 1:22 3:24 0:48
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
55:44 56:39 58:26 59:16 59:34
2:01 0:55 1:47 0:50 0:18
48 59 Klas Löfstedt HD18 1:00:42 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 BVJOK 5:44 8:37 14:39 22:30 24:49 26:49 35:27 39:41 45:05 46:04 46:57 48:09 51:48 52:27
5:44 2:53 6:02 7:51 2:19 2:00 8:38 4:14 5:24 0:59 0:53 1:12 3:39 0:39
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
54:55 56:14 58:57 59:58 1:00:42
2:28 1:19 2:43 1:01 0:44
49 51 Mattias Pauli HD18 1:01:22 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 IK Gandvik/Istrum/R 6:53 10:01 18:31 24:45 26:42 28:26 35:26 42:15 47:51 48:50 49:40 50:49 53:54 54:49
6:53 3:08 8:30 6:14 1:57 1:44 7:00 6:49 5:36 0:59 0:50 1:09 3:05 0:55
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
56:55 58:01 59:39 1:00:53 1:01:22
2:06 1:06 1:38 1:14 0:29
50 47 Pernilla Pettersson HD18 1:02:24 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Burseryd/ Reftele/ 5:18 8:57 15:25 21:38 23:40 25:32 33:23 39:12 45:00 46:07 47:05 48:16 51:46 53:09
5:18 3:39 6:28 6:13 2:02 1:52 7:51 5:49 5:48 1:07 0:58 1:11 3:30 1:23
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
55:43 56:55 1:00:28 1:01:49 1:02:24
2:34 1:12 3:33 1:21 0:35
51 63 Sture Jeppsson HD18 1:03:14 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Lunds /Malmö OK/Tor 6:15 10:07 16:33 21:37 22:48 24:26 32:27 38:15 45:36 46:59 48:14 49:24 52:46 53:36
6:15 3:52 6:26 5:04 1:11 1:38 8:01 5:48 7:21 1:23 1:15 1:10 3:22 0:50
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *164
56:18 57:55 1:01:25 1:02:54 1:03:14 1:00:53
2:42 1:37 3:30 1:29 0:20
52 56 Kasper Westman HD18 1:03:48 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Västerås sok/Tamper 5:04 8:07 19:34 25:58 27:53 30:03 37:19 42:51 48:19 49:27 50:27 51:38 55:03 55:59
5:04 3:03 11:27 6:24 1:55 2:10 7:16 5:32 5:28 1:08 1:00 1:11 3:25 0:56
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
58:07 59:42 1:02:07 1:03:10 1:03:48
2:08 1:35 2:25 1:03 0:38
53 49 Alexander Bengtsson HD18 1:04:18 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Bredaryd/OK Djerf/L 5:01 7:59 14:29 20:13 21:56 23:46 33:31 39:58 47:21 48:21 49:22 50:34 54:19 55:12
5:01 2:58 6:30 5:44 1:43 1:50 9:45 6:27 7:23 1:00 1:01 1:12 3:45 0:53
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *125
58:24 59:52 1:02:30 1:03:53 1:04:18 57:24
3:12 1:28 2:38 1:23 0:25
54 60 Jonas Sundell HD18 1:04:26 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 KartKompisarna - Vä 5:05 8:29 14:35 20:16 21:57 23:48 32:08 40:34 47:06 48:10 49:14 50:44 54:23 55:22
5:05 3:24 6:06 5:41 1:41 1:51 8:20 8:26 6:32 1:04 1:04 1:30 3:39 0:59
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
58:18 59:56 1:02:33 1:03:57 1:04:26
2:56 1:38 2:37 1:24 0:29
54 72 Johan Wästberg HD18 1:04:26 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Tylöskog/Garphyttan 5:20 8:37 14:39 27:12 28:44 30:24 38:15 43:47 49:08 50:12 51:14 52:17 55:48 56:32
5:20 3:17 6:02 12:33 1:32 1:40 7:51 5:32 5:21 1:04 1:02 1:03 3:31 0:44
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
59:05 1:00:21 1:02:57 1:04:00 1:04:26
2:33 1:16 2:36 1:03 0:26
56 68 Harry Jordås HD18 1:04:35 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Snättringe/Tumba Mä 6:43 9:44 16:12 21:18 24:39 26:44 34:11 40:45 46:16 47:11 48:01 49:08 52:42 53:36
6:43 3:01 6:28 5:06 3:21 2:05 7:27 6:34 5:31 0:55 0:50 1:07 3:34 0:54
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
57:36 58:42 1:02:32 1:03:52 1:04:35
4:00 1:06 3:50 1:20 0:43
57 50 Daniel Håkansson HD18 1:04:45 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Växjö OK/Kexholms S 7:34 10:41 17:03 24:52 26:48 28:58 35:52 42:41 48:27 49:34 50:27 51:33 54:57 55:55
7:34 3:07 6:22 7:49 1:56 2:10 6:54 6:49 5:46 1:07 0:53 1:06 3:24 0:58
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
59:51 1:00:55 1:03:04 1:04:18 1:04:45
3:56 1:04 2:09 1:14 0:27
58 48 Marcus Andersson HD18 1:04:52 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Rånäs OK 4:58 8:02 14:02 19:24 20:50 22:40 30:33 36:44 43:43 44:53 46:31 47:45 52:00 53:23
4:58 3:04 6:00 5:22 1:26 1:50 7:53 6:11 6:59 1:10 1:38 1:14 4:15 1:23
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
59:03 1:00:35 1:03:11 1:04:22 1:04:52
5:40 1:32 2:36 1:11 0:30
59 70 Gustav Magnusson HD18 1:06:12 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Tibro OK 5:56 9:25 17:03 23:21 24:56 27:22 35:50 41:31 47:54 49:12 50:32 51:45 56:12 57:14
5:56 3:29 7:38 6:18 1:35 2:26 8:28 5:41 6:23 1:18 1:20 1:13 4:27 1:02
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
59:58 1:01:25 1:04:27 1:05:37 1:06:12
2:44 1:27 3:02 1:10 0:35
60 64 Emil Åström HD18 1:06:30 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Medelpad 4:59 8:21 14:46 20:42 22:51 24:56 34:26 41:37 48:34 49:49 50:57 52:20 56:54 57:43
4:59 3:22 6:25 5:56 2:09 2:05 9:30 7:11 6:57 1:15 1:08 1:23 4:34 0:49
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:00:27 1:01:35 1:04:29 1:05:57 1:06:30
2:44 1:08 2:54 1:28 0:33
61 52 Alexander Sparr HD18 1:13:06 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Eskilstuna/Tor/Sura 5:56 9:43 18:37 26:15 28:01 29:44 37:36 44:02 50:24 51:32 52:36 54:44 1:01:27 1:02:01
5:56 3:47 8:54 7:38 1:46 1:43 7:52 6:26 6:22 1:08 1:04 2:08 6:43 0:34
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M *103
1:06:13 1:07:45 1:10:59 1:12:34 1:13:06 49:25
4:12 1:32 3:14 1:35 0:32
62 7 Jakob Nielsen HD18 1:15:24 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 FarumTisvilde OK/OK 10:02 14:20 22:03 28:47 30:59 33:55 43:33 49:42 56:06 57:24 58:32 59:55 1:03:56 1:05:08
10:02 4:18 7:43 6:44 2:12 2:56 9:38 6:09 6:24 1:18 1:08 1:23 4:01 1:12
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:08:11 1:09:42 1:13:35 1:14:48 1:15:24
3:03 1:31 3:53 1:13 0:36
63 53 Niclas Larsson HD18 1:15:40 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Köping-Kolsva OK/ N 5:21 9:38 17:31 23:27 24:59 27:20 36:10 44:32 53:42 55:00 57:40 58:58 1:02:47 1:04:56
5:21 4:17 7:53 5:56 1:32 2:21 8:50 8:22 9:10 1:18 2:40 1:18 3:49 2:09
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:07:51 1:09:29 1:13:46 1:15:03 1:15:40
2:55 1:38 4:17 1:17 0:37
64 22 Anna Sinsalo HD18 1:17:57 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Mäntsälän Urheilija 9:32 13:19 21:54 28:32 30:27 33:12 42:23 49:27 56:28 57:47 59:05 1:02:05 1:06:36 1:07:55
9:32 3:47 8:35 6:38 1:55 2:45 9:11 7:04 7:01 1:19 1:18 3:00 4:31 1:19
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:10:47 1:12:46 1:15:32 1:17:18 1:17:57
2:52 1:59 2:46 1:46 0:39
65 37 Kristoffer Bertilss HD18 1:24:05 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Markbygdens OK 8:30 11:07 32:54 41:57 43:31 45:08 52:24 57:03 1:02:21 1:03:13 1:04:06 1:05:01 1:08:35 1:09:16
8:30 2:37 21:47 9:03 1:34 1:37 7:16 4:39 5:18 0:52 0:53 0:55 3:34 0:41
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:15:24 1:21:12 1:23:00 1:23:45 1:24:05
6:08 5:48 1:48 0:45 0:20
66 62 Linnea Ekskog HD18 1:33:18 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Kvarnsvedens OK 7:59 15:21 25:27 34:52 37:26 40:10 51:14 59:47 1:08:15 1:09:46 1:12:12 1:13:52 1:19:18 1:20:39
7:59 7:22 10:06 9:25 2:34 2:44 11:04 8:33 8:28 1:31 2:26 1:40 5:26 1:21
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:23:33 1:25:20 1:31:11 1:32:37 1:33:18
2:54 1:47 5:51 1:26 0:41
67 46 Ludvig Danfoss HD18 1:47:41 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Falköping/ Tidaholm 9:18 12:52 22:01 30:49 33:49 40:22 56:58 1:08:58 1:16:47 1:18:00 1:19:09 1:21:21 1:26:32 1:27:57
9:18 3:34 9:09 8:48 3:00 6:33 16:36 12:00 7:49 1:13 1:09 2:12 5:11 1:25
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:39:14 1:41:12 1:45:07 1:46:56 1:47:41
11:17 1:58 3:55 1:49 0:45
68 18 Mikael Brinley HD18 1:51:16 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Haninge SOK 8:37 13:29 25:37 42:40 45:41 49:00 1:11:58 1:19:07 1:26:54 1:28:16 1:30:27 1:31:59 1:37:09 1:39:54
8:37 4:52 12:08 17:03 3:01 3:19 22:58 7:09 7:47 1:22 2:11 1:32 5:10 2:45
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
1:43:19 1:45:11 1:49:32 1:50:42 1:51:16
3:25 1:52 4:21 1:10 0:34
28 John Börjesson HD18 Felst. 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 Hestra IF/Rydboholm 4:21 6:41 14:27 19:59 21:22 23:00 29:05 34:25 40:12 41:09 42:42 43:54 46:48 47:26
4:21 2:20 7:46 5:32 1:23 1:38 6:05 5:20 5:47 0:57 1:33 1:12 2:54 0:38
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
49:11 ----- 51:27 52:22 52:52
1:45 2:16 0:55 0:30
21 Kimmo Mreskoski HD18 j godk. 1(138) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(146) 6(115) 7(123) 8(141) 9(133) 10(109) 11(136) 12(102) 13(155) 14(104)
10 KyRa/Kansu/SiikSi 4:24 6:59 11:53 16:36 17:53 19:16 25:08 29:11 33:35 34:31 35:22 36:14 39:06 39:42
4:24 2:35 4:54 4:43 1:17 1:23 5:52 4:03 4:24 0:56 0:51 0:52 2:52 0:36
15(105) 16(140) 17(108) 18(250) M
41:25 42:29 43:57 44:48 45:26
1:43 1:04 1:28 0:51 0:38
Återgå till huvudsidan