Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD18 str 7-8 B 3.000 km
1 66 Oldrich Kos HD18 17:04 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Kåre 2:32 3:57 7:01 7:54 8:45 11:01 12:14 14:43 15:46 16:41 17:04
2:32 1:25 3:04 0:53 0:51 2:16 1:13 2:29 1:03 0:55 0:23
2 21 Riku Siren HD18 17:37 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 KyRa/Kansu/SiikSi 2:25 3:51 6:54 7:49 9:09 11:24 12:43 15:12 16:19 17:12 17:37
2:25 1:26 3:03 0:55 1:20 2:15 1:19 2:29 1:07 0:53 0:25
3 6 Ola Grankvist HD18 18:10 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Täby OK 2:32 4:01 7:16 8:15 9:12 11:57 13:03 15:34 16:42 17:44 18:10
2:32 1:29 3:15 0:59 0:57 2:45 1:06 2:31 1:08 1:02 0:26
4 17 Eero Kahlia HD18 18:18 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Tampereen Pyrintö 2:40 4:15 7:34 8:27 9:19 12:03 13:15 15:42 16:51 17:52 18:18
2:40 1:35 3:19 0:53 0:52 2:44 1:12 2:27 1:09 1:01 0:26
5 20 Santeri Valkamo HD18 18:23 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 KOO-VEE 2:37 4:06 7:39 8:33 9:25 11:51 13:06 15:42 16:54 17:54 18:23
2:37 1:29 3:33 0:54 0:52 2:26 1:15 2:36 1:12 1:00 0:29
6 16 Tobias Beckius HD18 18:24 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Tyr 2:42 4:13 7:19 8:08 8:58 11:43 13:12 15:31 16:44 17:58 18:24
2:42 1:31 3:06 0:49 0:50 2:45 1:29 2:19 1:13 1:14 0:26
7 42 Johan Olsson HD18 18:41 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *107
7 Kolmården/Finspångs 2:44 4:15 7:54 8:44 9:38 12:16 13:28 15:58 17:08 18:09 18:41 7:32
2:44 1:31 3:39 0:50 0:54 2:38 1:12 2:30 1:10 1:01 0:32
8 3 Finlay Langan HD18 18:47 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 GB Start 2:55 4:29 7:52 8:45 9:43 12:14 13:39 16:10 17:21 18:25 18:47
2:55 1:34 3:23 0:53 0:58 2:31 1:25 2:31 1:11 1:04 0:22
9 71 Carl Holmgren HD18 18:52 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 TULO- Norrbotten 2:46 4:17 7:58 8:48 9:43 12:13 13:37 16:14 17:24 18:22 18:52
2:46 1:31 3:41 0:50 0:55 2:30 1:24 2:37 1:10 0:58 0:30
10 15 Fredrik Berndtsson HD18 19:01 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Skåneslättens OL 2:45 4:20 7:36 8:33 10:00 12:38 13:50 16:23 17:36 18:37 19:01
2:45 1:35 3:16 0:57 1:27 2:38 1:12 2:33 1:13 1:01 0:24
11 9 Jonas Rinnbäck HD18 19:08 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Ravinen 2:33 3:57 7:16 8:14 9:06 11:54 13:35 16:11 17:19 18:37 19:08
2:33 1:24 3:19 0:58 0:52 2:48 1:41 2:36 1:08 1:18 0:31
12 26 Lauri Roininen HD18 19:24 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2:48 4:25 7:42 8:43 10:20 13:03 14:13 16:48 17:55 18:56 19:24
2:48 1:37 3:17 1:01 1:37 2:43 1:10 2:35 1:07 1:01 0:28
13 1 Anders Åkerblom HD18 19:56 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Stora Tuna OK 2:41 4:19 7:44 8:38 9:39 12:30 14:04 16:51 18:19 19:24 19:56
2:41 1:38 3:25 0:54 1:01 2:51 1:34 2:47 1:28 1:05 0:32
14 45 Mårten Winkler HD18 20:06 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Hällen/Strängnäs 2:59 4:36 7:53 8:57 10:04 12:55 14:32 17:11 18:21 19:36 20:06
2:59 1:37 3:17 1:04 1:07 2:51 1:37 2:39 1:10 1:15 0:30
15 76 Rasmus Tunis HD18 20:10 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Kauhavan W/Laupan V 2:47 4:32 8:14 9:11 10:06 12:52 14:08 16:47 18:09 19:40 20:10
2:47 1:45 3:42 0:57 0:55 2:46 1:16 2:39 1:22 1:31 0:30
16 2 Harald Henriksson HD18 20:13 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Järla Orientering 3:29 5:00 8:43 9:41 10:41 13:30 14:44 17:40 18:46 19:52 20:13
3:29 1:31 3:43 0:58 1:00 2:49 1:14 2:56 1:06 1:06 0:21
17 40 Patrik Toskberg HD18 20:41 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Linköpings OK 2:56 4:30 8:10 9:08 10:05 13:07 14:23 17:40 18:59 20:20 20:41
2:56 1:34 3:40 0:58 0:57 3:02 1:16 3:17 1:19 1:21 0:21
18 23 Jesse Ihavainen HD18 20:42 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Navi 3:08 4:50 8:38 9:36 10:36 13:16 14:58 17:47 19:03 20:14 20:42
3:08 1:42 3:48 0:58 1:00 2:40 1:42 2:49 1:16 1:11 0:28
19 59 Anders Winander Sch HD18 20:47 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 BVJOK 2:53 4:24 7:30 8:22 9:18 13:25 14:37 17:27 18:50 20:15 20:47
2:53 1:31 3:06 0:52 0:56 4:07 1:12 2:50 1:23 1:25 0:32
20 75 Linus Cedervärn HD18 20:49 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *107
7 Ulricehamns OK 2:59 4:39 8:44 9:59 11:19 14:09 15:26 18:05 19:18 20:24 20:49 8:15
2:59 1:40 4:05 1:15 1:20 2:50 1:17 2:39 1:13 1:06 0:25
21 12 Samuli Humre HD18 20:50 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Espoon Suunta 2:38 4:19 8:18 9:19 10:28 13:14 14:23 18:10 19:15 20:22 20:50
2:38 1:41 3:59 1:01 1:09 2:46 1:09 3:47 1:05 1:07 0:28
22 32 Evelina Kosola HD18 20:55 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 SK Pohjantähti 3:20 5:12 9:01 10:03 11:13 13:59 15:14 17:56 19:05 20:23 20:55
3:20 1:52 3:49 1:02 1:10 2:46 1:15 2:42 1:09 1:18 0:32
23 8 Johan Gunnars HD18 20:57 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 IFK Moras OK 3:00 4:40 8:06 9:05 10:03 13:07 15:02 17:48 19:05 20:26 20:57
3:00 1:40 3:26 0:59 0:58 3:04 1:55 2:46 1:17 1:21 0:31
24 53 Samuel Hedlund HD18 21:05 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Köping-Kolsva OK/ N 2:57 4:48 8:21 9:29 10:38 13:36 15:28 18:18 19:38 20:39 21:05
2:57 1:51 3:33 1:08 1:09 2:58 1:52 2:50 1:20 1:01 0:26
25 41 Johanna Erlandsson HD18 21:09 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Skogsfalken lag 1 3:08 4:46 8:33 9:43 10:46 13:55 15:18 18:06 19:26 20:31 21:09
3:08 1:38 3:47 1:10 1:03 3:09 1:23 2:48 1:20 1:05 0:38
26 30 Siiri Lepola HD18 21:27 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Rastivarsat 3:00 4:47 8:45 9:43 10:43 13:35 15:07 18:14 19:36 20:50 21:27
3:00 1:47 3:58 0:58 1:00 2:52 1:32 3:07 1:22 1:14 0:37
27 4 Harald Larsson HD18 21:39 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Hagaby GoIF 2:49 4:30 8:53 10:00 11:03 14:14 15:39 18:31 19:56 21:07 21:39
2:49 1:41 4:23 1:07 1:03 3:11 1:25 2:52 1:25 1:11 0:32
28 35 Gustav Fredriksson HD18 21:55 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *107
8 OK Orion 2:52 4:31 9:57 10:49 11:42 14:15 16:03 19:23 20:28 21:26 21:55 7:58
2:52 1:39 5:26 0:52 0:53 2:33 1:48 3:20 1:05 0:58 0:29
29 11 Josephine Greiner HD18 21:58 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Kangasala SK 3:06 4:53 8:32 9:35 10:47 14:08 15:33 18:24 19:46 20:56 21:58
3:06 1:47 3:39 1:03 1:12 3:21 1:25 2:51 1:22 1:10 1:02
30 51 Isak Krantz HD18 22:04 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 IK Gandvik/Istrum/R 2:54 4:26 8:01 8:51 9:50 12:53 14:20 19:07 20:29 21:42 22:04
2:54 1:32 3:35 0:50 0:59 3:03 1:27 4:47 1:22 1:13 0:22
31 14 Angelica Jörnling HD18 22:33 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Eksjö SOK 2:55 4:49 8:32 9:44 10:55 14:33 15:58 18:59 20:20 21:55 22:33
2:55 1:54 3:43 1:12 1:11 3:38 1:25 3:01 1:21 1:35 0:38
32 68 David Nilsson HD18 22:52 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Snättringe/Tumba Mä 3:22 5:15 9:01 10:04 11:27 15:02 16:41 19:52 21:10 22:16 22:52
3:22 1:53 3:46 1:03 1:23 3:35 1:39 3:11 1:18 1:06 0:36
33 61 Erik Molitor HD18 22:57 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Katrineholms OK lag 3:25 5:22 8:49 9:55 12:37 15:33 17:02 19:41 20:53 22:21 22:57
3:25 1:57 3:27 1:06 2:42 2:56 1:29 2:39 1:12 1:28 0:36
34 29 Juho Dahl HD18 23:37 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 MS Parma/Lynx/HS 4:04 5:50 11:53 12:55 13:52 16:41 18:15 20:37 21:50 23:08 23:37
4:04 1:46 6:03 1:02 0:57 2:49 1:34 2:22 1:13 1:18 0:29
35 13 Hugo Segerström HD18 23:44 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Nyköpings OK 3:06 5:04 9:30 10:32 11:36 14:33 17:30 20:32 21:56 23:04 23:44
3:06 1:58 4:26 1:02 1:04 2:57 2:57 3:02 1:24 1:08 0:40
36 10 Edvin Danielsson HD18 23:46 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Tisaren 3:09 5:15 9:27 10:31 11:36 15:32 17:08 20:30 22:04 23:12 23:46
3:09 2:06 4:12 1:04 1:05 3:56 1:36 3:22 1:34 1:08 0:34
37 27 Anna Kindlund HD18 24:06 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Södertälje/Trosabyg 3:13 5:05 10:16 11:17 12:34 15:59 18:24 21:05 22:21 23:27 24:06
3:13 1:52 5:11 1:01 1:17 3:25 2:25 2:41 1:16 1:06 0:39
38 33 Erno Korsimo HD18 24:10 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Paimion Rasti 3:23 5:18 9:40 10:56 12:12 15:54 17:32 20:48 22:23 23:38 24:10
3:23 1:55 4:22 1:16 1:16 3:42 1:38 3:16 1:35 1:15 0:32
39 72 Martin Karlsson HD18 24:19 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Tylöskog/Garphyttan 3:16 5:08 9:31 10:49 12:40 15:34 17:21 20:41 22:32 23:49 24:19
3:16 1:52 4:23 1:18 1:51 2:54 1:47 3:20 1:51 1:17 0:30
40 36 Tuomas Viirto HD18 24:23 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 DELTA 3:19 5:12 9:02 10:16 13:35 16:47 18:16 21:16 22:41 23:50 24:23
3:19 1:53 3:50 1:14 3:19 3:12 1:29 3:00 1:25 1:09 0:33
41 50 Linnea Östergren HD18 24:29 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Växjö OK/Kexholms S 3:36 5:39 9:56 11:11 12:20 15:22 17:41 20:51 22:20 23:56 24:29
3:36 2:03 4:17 1:15 1:09 3:02 2:19 3:10 1:29 1:36 0:33
42 37 Joel Udd HD18 24:48 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Markbygdens OK 3:05 5:07 10:00 11:27 12:31 15:53 17:36 21:01 22:43 24:07 24:48
3:05 2:02 4:53 1:27 1:04 3:22 1:43 3:25 1:42 1:24 0:41
43 44 Håkan Palm HD18 24:50 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Ärla IF/OK Klemming 3:19 5:22 9:55 10:59 12:09 15:34 17:24 21:03 22:46 24:12 24:50
3:19 2:03 4:33 1:04 1:10 3:25 1:50 3:39 1:43 1:26 0:38
44 48 Matthias Andersson HD18 25:25 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Rånäs OK 3:06 5:02 9:19 10:32 12:30 16:04 18:38 21:59 23:30 24:47 25:25
3:06 1:56 4:17 1:13 1:58 3:34 2:34 3:21 1:31 1:17 0:38
45 55 Tove Ståhl HD18 25:27 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS 3:28 5:29 9:57 11:01 12:52 16:44 18:31 21:55 23:29 24:56 25:27
3:28 2:01 4:28 1:04 1:51 3:52 1:47 3:24 1:34 1:27 0:31
46 54 Filip Barkestedt HD18 25:31 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Kullingshof 3:31 5:39 9:47 11:02 12:18 15:59 18:32 21:58 23:40 24:55 25:31
3:31 2:08 4:08 1:15 1:16 3:41 2:33 3:26 1:42 1:15 0:36
47 47 Elin Thuresson HD18 25:35 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Burseryd/ Reftele/ 3:37 5:38 10:12 11:25 12:38 16:15 17:57 22:19 23:45 24:59 25:35
3:37 2:01 4:34 1:13 1:13 3:37 1:42 4:22 1:26 1:14 0:36
47 62 Filip Bergström HD18 25:35 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Kvarnsvedens OK 3:25 5:24 10:11 11:27 12:41 16:12 17:54 21:32 23:15 24:55 25:35
3:25 1:59 4:47 1:16 1:14 3:31 1:42 3:38 1:43 1:40 0:40
49 31 Sofia Johansson HD18 25:45 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Nackhe 3:33 5:53 10:26 11:36 12:48 16:34 18:19 21:59 23:35 25:10 25:45
3:33 2:20 4:33 1:10 1:12 3:46 1:45 3:40 1:36 1:35 0:35
50 38 Mathias Rasmussen HD18 25:47 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 TKC-Syd 2:55 4:38 9:05 10:24 12:28 16:21 18:16 22:19 23:54 25:20 25:47
2:55 1:43 4:27 1:19 2:04 3:53 1:55 4:03 1:35 1:26 0:27
51 25 Axel Hällfors HD18 26:03 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Raseborg/Pargas/ 3:26 5:36 9:40 11:52 13:07 16:44 19:32 22:47 24:14 25:28 26:03
3:26 2:10 4:04 2:12 1:15 3:37 2:48 3:15 1:27 1:14 0:35
52 34 Simo Hasu HD18 26:08 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 TVV/Pihkaniskat/Kou 3:06 6:01 9:19 10:18 11:10 17:43 20:28 23:05 24:19 25:38 26:08
3:06 2:55 3:18 0:59 0:52 6:33 2:45 2:37 1:14 1:19 0:30
53 19 Daniel Bengtsson HD18 26:23 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Tullinge SK 3:26 5:22 10:10 11:31 13:25 16:57 19:22 22:47 24:24 25:48 26:23
3:26 1:56 4:48 1:21 1:54 3:32 2:25 3:25 1:37 1:24 0:35
54 70 Linus Wicktorsson HD18 26:39 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Tibro OK 3:35 5:54 11:14 12:54 14:04 18:19 20:19 23:25 24:55 26:06 26:39
3:35 2:19 5:20 1:40 1:10 4:15 2:00 3:06 1:30 1:11 0:33
55 60 Johanna Hägglund HD18 26:52 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 KartKompisarna - Vä 3:36 5:41 10:18 11:37 12:52 16:42 19:22 22:50 24:33 26:14 26:52
3:36 2:05 4:37 1:19 1:15 3:50 2:40 3:28 1:43 1:41 0:38
56 43 Daniel Rönnqvist HD18 26:54 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Skogshjortarna/Orin 3:01 4:59 9:16 10:25 11:38 15:49 18:35 22:52 24:36 26:24 26:54
3:01 1:58 4:17 1:09 1:13 4:11 2:46 4:17 1:44 1:48 0:30
57 63 Carl Rämmal HD18 26:55 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Lunds /Malmö OK/Tor 3:14 5:01 9:01 10:15 11:55 15:05 20:39 23:55 25:15 26:20 26:55
3:14 1:47 4:00 1:14 1:40 3:10 5:34 3:16 1:20 1:05 0:35
58 69 Simon Lundin HD18 27:14 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Sundbybergs IK/OLG 3:09 4:54 8:50 9:59 10:57 14:04 20:50 23:30 25:19 26:42 27:14
3:09 1:45 3:56 1:09 0:58 3:07 6:46 2:40 1:49 1:23 0:32
59 56 Jaako Jutila HD18 27:49 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Västerås sok/Tamper 3:51 6:10 11:06 12:46 14:25 18:16 19:57 23:47 25:29 27:10 27:49
3:51 2:19 4:56 1:40 1:39 3:51 1:41 3:50 1:42 1:41 0:39
60 39 Felix Garmer HD18 27:54 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3:23 5:31 10:05 11:30 13:12 17:00 18:41 22:18 24:03 27:17 27:54
3:23 2:08 4:34 1:25 1:42 3:48 1:41 3:37 1:45 3:14 0:37
61 67 Emma Andersson HD18 27:57 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Tyringe OK Gynge 3:21 5:26 10:18 11:38 13:09 16:49 18:58 23:59 25:45 27:30 27:57
3:21 2:05 4:52 1:20 1:31 3:40 2:09 5:01 1:46 1:45 0:27
62 65 Collin Fransson-Lee HD18 28:12 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Alehof 4:31 8:00 12:00 13:17 14:32 18:20 19:46 23:27 24:57 26:13 28:12
4:31 3:29 4:00 1:17 1:15 3:48 1:26 3:41 1:30 1:16 1:59
63 57 Gustav Engman HD18 28:38 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Denseln 4:05 6:26 11:23 12:52 14:18 18:21 21:01 25:04 26:48 28:00 28:38
4:05 2:21 4:57 1:29 1:26 4:03 2:40 4:03 1:44 1:12 0:38
64 49 Fredrik A Eriksson HD18 29:23 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Bredaryd/OK Djerf/L 3:13 5:06 8:43 9:56 11:29 14:46 22:04 25:41 27:36 28:51 29:23
3:13 1:53 3:37 1:13 1:33 3:17 7:18 3:37 1:55 1:15 0:32
65 46 Anna Larsson HD18 29:38 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Falköping/ Tidaholm 3:24 5:27 10:34 12:52 14:55 19:00 22:05 25:50 27:35 29:00 29:38
3:24 2:03 5:07 2:18 2:03 4:05 3:05 3:45 1:45 1:25 0:38
66 64 Martin Larsson-Snyg HD18 30:11 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Medelpad 3:20 5:17 9:23 10:45 17:39 21:50 23:31 26:42 28:07 29:32 30:11
3:20 1:57 4:06 1:22 6:54 4:11 1:41 3:11 1:25 1:25 0:39
67 7 Malthe Sloth Peders HD18 32:51 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 FarumTisvilde OK/OK 6:53 9:21 15:05 17:30 20:09 24:07 25:52 29:42 31:04 32:33 32:51
6:53 2:28 5:44 2:25 2:39 3:58 1:45 3:50 1:22 1:29 0:18
68 52 Lisa Ehn HD18 32:52 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Eskilstuna/Tor/Sura 4:08 6:36 12:17 14:15 15:57 21:03 23:56 28:47 30:46 32:20 32:52
4:08 2:28 5:41 1:58 1:42 5:06 2:53 4:51 1:59 1:34 0:32
69 18 Jennifer Andersson HD18 35:43 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Haninge SOK 8:15 10:55 16:45 18:01 19:16 24:43 27:28 31:37 33:35 35:06 35:43
8:15 2:40 5:50 1:16 1:15 5:27 2:45 4:09 1:58 1:31 0:37
70 74 Manne Frändén HD18 36:46 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Nollåtta United 5:14 8:23 14:44 17:27 19:07 23:59 26:34 31:54 33:54 36:05 36:46
5:14 3:09 6:21 2:43 1:40 4:52 2:35 5:20 2:00 2:11 0:41
71 5 Melinda Ahlfors HD18 37:55 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Keravan Urheilijat 3:44 7:47 12:11 14:14 15:40 27:48 29:04 32:58 35:31 37:27 37:55
3:44 4:03 4:24 2:03 1:26 12:08 1:16 3:54 2:33 1:56 0:28
72 24 Stina Liderud HD18 40:00 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Lidköpings VSK 4:07 7:05 14:02 16:01 17:47 23:27 30:51 35:15 37:38 39:29 40:00
4:07 2:58 6:57 1:59 1:46 5:40 7:24 4:24 2:23 1:51 0:31
73 22 Lida Nummela HD18 42:41 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Mäntsälän Urheilija 3:55 6:24 22:04 23:11 24:28 33:21 35:04 38:45 40:38 42:01 42:41
3:55 2:29 15:40 1:07 1:17 8:53 1:43 3:41 1:53 1:23 0:40
28 Tobias Pentonen HD18 Felst. 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *107
7 Hestra IF/Rydboholm 3:03 4:56 ----- 10:00 11:13 14:00 15:25 18:24 19:43 20:57 21:27 8:42
3:03 1:53 5:04 1:13 2:47 1:25 2:59 1:19 1:14 0:30
58 Anton Hansson HD18 Felst. 1(133) 2(112) 3(116) 4(118) 5(145) 6(111) 7(127) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:23 5:35 10:12 11:28 12:48 16:08 ----- 24:14 26:30 27:34 28:03
3:23 2:12 4:37 1:16 1:20 3:20 8:06 2:16 1:04 0:29
Återgå till huvudsidan