Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD18 str 7-8 A 2.900 km
1 16 Oskar Svensson HD18 16:59 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Tyr 2:40 4:05 6:42 7:44 8:36 10:44 11:45 14:40 15:44 16:37 16:59
2:40 1:25 2:37 1:02 0:52 2:08 1:01 2:55 1:04 0:53 0:22
2 3 Graham Hemingway HD18 17:22 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 GB Start 2:31 4:02 6:42 7:31 8:22 11:05 12:15 14:57 16:02 16:56 17:22
2:31 1:31 2:40 0:49 0:51 2:43 1:10 2:42 1:05 0:54 0:26
3 21 Joonas Salo HD18 17:26 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 KyRa/Kansu/SiikSi 2:34 4:03 6:59 7:57 8:47 11:13 12:18 14:55 16:03 17:00 17:26
2:34 1:29 2:56 0:58 0:50 2:26 1:05 2:37 1:08 0:57 0:26
4 15 Karl Dannbring HD18 17:36 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Skåneslättens OL 2:24 4:10 6:53 8:04 9:02 11:07 12:24 15:08 16:13 17:12 17:36
2:24 1:46 2:43 1:11 0:58 2:05 1:17 2:44 1:05 0:59 0:24
5 12 Akseli Simole HD18 18:08 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Espoon Suunta 2:33 4:11 7:07 8:11 9:15 11:34 12:48 15:35 16:43 17:41 18:08
2:33 1:38 2:56 1:04 1:04 2:19 1:14 2:47 1:08 0:58 0:27
6 66 Tomás Kos HD18 18:10 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Kåre 2:35 4:01 6:47 7:52 8:46 10:58 12:27 15:01 16:22 17:44 18:10
2:35 1:26 2:46 1:05 0:54 2:12 1:29 2:34 1:21 1:22 0:26
7 76 Valtten Patana HD18 18:13 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Kauhavan W/Laupan V 2:37 4:13 6:50 7:51 8:53 11:14 12:55 15:45 16:47 17:50 18:13
2:37 1:36 2:37 1:01 1:02 2:21 1:41 2:50 1:02 1:03 0:23
8 20 Mikko Polvi HD18 18:34 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 KOO-VEE 2:41 4:14 7:05 8:13 9:03 11:13 13:01 15:41 16:50 18:06 18:34
2:41 1:33 2:51 1:08 0:50 2:10 1:48 2:40 1:09 1:16 0:28
9 43 Niclas Andersson HD18 18:53 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Skogshjortarna/Orin 2:45 4:18 7:05 8:19 9:20 11:47 13:29 16:15 17:31 18:29 18:53
2:45 1:33 2:47 1:14 1:01 2:27 1:42 2:46 1:16 0:58 0:24
10 41 Fredrik Wennermark HD18 18:58 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Skogsfalken lag 1 2:26 3:59 6:57 8:07 9:00 12:10 13:25 16:27 17:35 18:36 18:58
2:26 1:33 2:58 1:10 0:53 3:10 1:15 3:02 1:08 1:01 0:22
11 9 Johan Önerud HD18 19:34 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *127
8 OK Ravinen 2:44 4:19 7:12 8:18 9:21 11:24 13:49 16:42 17:56 19:05 19:34 12:49
2:44 1:35 2:53 1:06 1:03 2:03 2:25 2:53 1:14 1:09 0:29
12 23 Joonas Ahola HD18 19:40 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Navi 2:48 4:32 7:38 9:07 10:21 12:36 14:13 16:55 18:02 19:10 19:40
2:48 1:44 3:06 1:29 1:14 2:15 1:37 2:42 1:07 1:08 0:30
13 10 Henrik Toresson HD18 19:49 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Tisaren 3:07 4:49 7:56 9:17 10:15 12:24 14:10 17:07 18:17 19:27 19:49
3:07 1:42 3:07 1:21 0:58 2:09 1:46 2:57 1:10 1:10 0:22
14 75 Florian Schiel HD18 19:54 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Ulricehamns OK 2:50 4:39 7:59 9:13 10:12 12:46 14:02 17:14 18:27 19:28 19:54
2:50 1:49 3:20 1:14 0:59 2:34 1:16 3:12 1:13 1:01 0:26
15 35 Jakob Lindbom HD18 19:56 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Orion 2:40 4:23 7:45 8:55 9:51 12:25 14:28 17:25 18:33 19:31 19:56
2:40 1:43 3:22 1:10 0:56 2:34 2:03 2:57 1:08 0:58 0:25
16 71 John Bergman HD18 20:02 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 TULO- Norrbotten 2:42 4:17 7:03 8:16 9:08 13:03 14:17 17:15 18:27 19:27 20:02
2:42 1:35 2:46 1:13 0:52 3:55 1:14 2:58 1:12 1:00 0:35
17 17 Olli Siren HD18 20:03 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Tampereen Pyrintö 2:41 4:17 7:56 9:00 9:55 12:33 14:25 17:37 18:40 19:34 20:03
2:41 1:36 3:39 1:04 0:55 2:38 1:52 3:12 1:03 0:54 0:29
18 6 Gustav Lindeborg HD18 20:36 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *127
7 Täby OK 2:35 4:10 7:00 8:06 8:59 12:43 15:10 17:57 19:03 20:06 20:36 14:08
2:35 1:35 2:50 1:06 0:53 3:44 2:27 2:47 1:06 1:03 0:30
19 68 Martin Nilsson HD18 20:38 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Snättringe/Tumba Mä 3:05 4:49 7:55 9:07 10:16 12:51 14:11 17:46 19:06 20:06 20:38
3:05 1:44 3:06 1:12 1:09 2:35 1:20 3:35 1:20 1:00 0:32
20 8 Jonatan Höjlund HD18 20:45 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 IFK Moras OK 3:02 4:45 8:02 9:18 10:58 13:25 14:45 17:44 18:58 20:10 20:45
3:02 1:43 3:17 1:16 1:40 2:27 1:20 2:59 1:14 1:12 0:35
21 19 Niklas Sundqvist HD18 20:46 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Tullinge SK 2:45 4:22 8:18 9:31 10:33 13:24 14:54 17:54 19:07 20:12 20:46
2:45 1:37 3:56 1:13 1:02 2:51 1:30 3:00 1:13 1:05 0:34
22 38 Camilla Bevensee HD18 20:50 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 TKC-Syd 2:53 4:41 7:50 8:56 9:55 12:18 13:45 17:46 18:59 20:18 20:50
2:53 1:48 3:09 1:06 0:59 2:23 1:27 4:01 1:13 1:19 0:32
23 42 Oskar Leinonen HD18 20:58 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Kolmården/Finspångs 3:07 4:51 8:07 9:16 10:28 13:17 14:48 18:00 19:20 20:29 20:58
3:07 1:44 3:16 1:09 1:12 2:49 1:31 3:12 1:20 1:09 0:29
24 34 Aku Viitanen HD18 21:07 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 TVV/Pihkaniskat/Kou 2:58 4:49 8:14 9:29 10:29 13:10 15:00 18:20 19:37 20:40 21:07
2:58 1:51 3:25 1:15 1:00 2:41 1:50 3:20 1:17 1:03 0:27
25 1 Andreas Bergquist HD18 21:12 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Stora Tuna OK 3:25 4:57 7:57 8:59 10:03 13:23 15:11 18:39 19:49 20:45 21:12
3:25 1:32 3:00 1:02 1:04 3:20 1:48 3:28 1:10 0:56 0:27
26 7 Emil Obro HD18 21:18 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 FarumTisvilde OK/OK 2:53 5:14 8:13 9:21 10:18 13:47 15:25 18:20 19:35 20:38 21:18
2:53 2:21 2:59 1:08 0:57 3:29 1:38 2:55 1:15 1:03 0:40
27 27 Joakim Andén HD18 21:25 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Södertälje/Trosabyg 2:54 4:43 7:41 8:56 10:00 12:22 15:36 18:48 19:58 20:58 21:25
2:54 1:49 2:58 1:15 1:04 2:22 3:14 3:12 1:10 1:00 0:27
28 56 Jacob Ahlström HD18 21:26 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Västerås sok/Tamper 3:05 4:49 8:13 9:29 10:24 12:53 14:49 18:12 19:32 20:50 21:26
3:05 1:44 3:24 1:16 0:55 2:29 1:56 3:23 1:20 1:18 0:36
29 4 Herman Eriksson HD18 21:37 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Hagaby GoIF 2:54 4:32 7:55 9:06 10:21 13:19 14:52 18:28 19:53 21:11 21:37
2:54 1:38 3:23 1:11 1:15 2:58 1:33 3:36 1:25 1:18 0:26
30 14 Gustav Sandstedt HD18 21:43 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Eksjö SOK 2:44 4:19 7:20 8:28 9:30 14:02 15:31 18:18 19:27 21:13 21:43
2:44 1:35 3:01 1:08 1:02 4:32 1:29 2:47 1:09 1:46 0:30
31 47 Andreas Pettersson HD18 21:53 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Burseryd/ Reftele/ 2:51 4:40 8:15 10:05 11:19 13:56 15:35 19:02 20:24 21:24 21:53
2:51 1:49 3:35 1:50 1:14 2:37 1:39 3:27 1:22 1:00 0:29
32 37 Niklas Frisk HD18 21:54 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Markbygdens OK 2:56 4:40 7:55 9:14 10:18 14:08 15:39 18:56 20:15 21:24 21:54
2:56 1:44 3:15 1:19 1:04 3:50 1:31 3:17 1:19 1:09 0:30
33 65 Karl Modig HD18 22:03 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Alehof 2:45 4:21 7:46 9:39 10:45 14:23 15:40 18:58 20:30 21:36 22:03
2:45 1:36 3:25 1:53 1:06 3:38 1:17 3:18 1:32 1:06 0:27
34 26 Akseli Leino HD18 22:10 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:07 4:59 8:20 9:59 10:54 13:48 15:35 19:31 20:40 21:40 22:10
3:07 1:52 3:21 1:39 0:55 2:54 1:47 3:56 1:09 1:00 0:30
34 40 Fredrik Peterson HD18 22:10 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Linköpings OK 2:53 4:41 7:55 9:06 10:38 14:45 16:18 19:17 20:31 21:42 22:10
2:53 1:48 3:14 1:11 1:32 4:07 1:33 2:59 1:14 1:11 0:28
36 51 Niklas Brag Jonsson HD18 22:29 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 IK Gandvik/Istrum/R 2:50 4:37 7:52 9:08 10:35 13:43 16:00 19:10 20:48 22:07 22:29
2:50 1:47 3:15 1:16 1:27 3:08 2:17 3:10 1:38 1:19 0:22
37 29 Aleksi Salonen HD18 22:35 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 MS Parma/Lynx/HS 2:52 4:48 8:14 9:40 10:46 13:25 16:08 19:19 20:40 22:01 22:35
2:52 1:56 3:26 1:26 1:06 2:39 2:43 3:11 1:21 1:21 0:34
38 64 Oskar Åström HD18 22:44 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Medelpad 2:55 4:35 8:11 9:23 10:24 14:04 16:37 20:04 21:20 22:22 22:44
2:55 1:40 3:36 1:12 1:01 3:40 2:33 3:27 1:16 1:02 0:22
39 44 Oskar Karlsson HD18 22:50 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Ärla IF/OK Klemming 3:11 6:14 9:19 10:36 11:35 14:43 16:35 19:44 21:03 22:23 22:50
3:11 3:03 3:05 1:17 0:59 3:08 1:52 3:09 1:19 1:20 0:27
40 11 Lasse-Pekka Lahti HD18 23:04 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Kangasala SK 3:08 5:00 8:31 9:41 10:36 14:10 17:19 20:26 21:37 22:38 23:04
3:08 1:52 3:31 1:10 0:55 3:34 3:09 3:07 1:11 1:01 0:26
41 45 Andreas Zeijlon HD18 23:17 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Hällen/Strängnäs 2:53 6:05 9:48 11:17 12:16 14:51 16:20 20:24 21:43 22:51 23:17
2:53 3:12 3:43 1:29 0:59 2:35 1:29 4:04 1:19 1:08 0:26
42 50 Erik Henckell HD18 23:29 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Växjö OK/Kexholms S 3:06 4:49 8:02 9:51 11:32 14:49 16:24 20:03 21:24 22:58 23:29
3:06 1:43 3:13 1:49 1:41 3:17 1:35 3:39 1:21 1:34 0:31
43 58 Filip Ossiansson HD18 23:51 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:10 5:07 8:46 10:05 11:24 16:06 17:28 20:42 22:12 23:20 23:51
3:10 1:57 3:39 1:19 1:19 4:42 1:22 3:14 1:30 1:08 0:31
44 2 Emil Wipp HD18 23:52 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Järla Orientering 2:57 5:26 8:24 9:37 11:07 16:05 17:30 21:14 22:23 23:22 23:52
2:57 2:29 2:58 1:13 1:30 4:58 1:25 3:44 1:09 0:59 0:30
45 36 Eemeli Suominen HD18 24:05 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 DELTA 3:28 5:30 9:31 10:57 12:06 15:55 17:28 20:59 22:25 23:36 24:05
3:28 2:02 4:01 1:26 1:09 3:49 1:33 3:31 1:26 1:11 0:29
46 18 Joakim Skärlen HD18 24:06 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Haninge SOK 3:22 5:24 9:24 10:37 11:37 14:28 17:01 20:51 22:09 23:20 24:06
3:22 2:02 4:00 1:13 1:00 2:51 2:33 3:50 1:18 1:11 0:46
47 30 Henri Munukka HD18 24:29 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Rastivarsat 3:20 5:28 9:17 10:56 11:56 14:27 18:06 21:32 22:58 24:01 24:29
3:20 2:08 3:49 1:39 1:00 2:31 3:39 3:26 1:26 1:03 0:28
48 70 David Samuelsson HD18 25:00 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Tibro OK 2:47 4:40 8:48 10:01 11:14 14:21 18:46 22:20 23:28 24:33 25:00
2:47 1:53 4:08 1:13 1:13 3:07 4:25 3:34 1:08 1:05 0:27
49 74 Karin Friström HD18 25:15 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Nollåtta United 3:26 5:42 9:40 11:24 12:43 15:56 18:04 21:54 23:26 24:46 25:15
3:26 2:16 3:58 1:44 1:19 3:13 2:08 3:50 1:32 1:20 0:29
50 32 Niko Nissinen HD18 26:05 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 SK Pohjantähti 2:56 4:36 7:41 8:47 11:59 14:25 20:16 23:13 24:28 25:37 26:05
2:56 1:40 3:05 1:06 3:12 2:26 5:51 2:57 1:15 1:09 0:28
51 39 Marianne Wadman HD18 26:22 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3:32 5:35 9:27 11:03 12:28 16:31 18:42 22:52 24:20 25:43 26:22
3:32 2:03 3:52 1:36 1:25 4:03 2:11 4:10 1:28 1:23 0:39
52 13 Simon Strömberg HD18 26:24 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Nyköpings OK 3:00 4:41 8:09 9:43 12:56 17:20 19:05 22:35 24:17 25:39 26:24
3:00 1:41 3:28 1:34 3:13 4:24 1:45 3:30 1:42 1:22 0:45
53 59 David Hunhammar HD18 26:32 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 BVJOK 3:28 5:30 10:11 11:41 12:47 16:02 18:39 22:48 24:31 25:56 26:32
3:28 2:02 4:41 1:30 1:06 3:15 2:37 4:09 1:43 1:25 0:36
54 31 Johan Gustavsson HD18 26:36 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Nackhe 3:18 5:23 9:10 10:32 11:50 16:55 18:32 23:05 24:58 26:06 26:36
3:18 2:05 3:47 1:22 1:18 5:05 1:37 4:33 1:53 1:08 0:30
55 53 Rebecca Mårtensson HD18 26:42 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *164
7 Köping-Kolsva OK/ N 3:26 5:27 9:31 10:47 12:48 15:42 18:43 22:26 24:47 26:04 26:42 24:10
3:26 2:01 4:04 1:16 2:01 2:54 3:01 3:43 2:21 1:17 0:38
56 54 Karl Karlsson HD18 26:59 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Kullingshof 3:39 6:10 10:09 12:07 13:17 16:19 18:27 23:04 24:42 26:14 26:59
3:39 2:31 3:59 1:58 1:10 3:02 2:08 4:37 1:38 1:32 0:45
57 49 Filip Lindström HD18 27:30 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Bredaryd/OK Djerf/L 3:34 5:51 10:00 11:52 13:24 17:09 19:23 23:52 25:29 27:01 27:30
3:34 2:17 4:09 1:52 1:32 3:45 2:14 4:29 1:37 1:32 0:29
58 72 Erik Svärd HD18 27:38 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Tylöskog/Garphyttan 3:12 5:15 8:56 11:07 12:20 15:46 20:03 23:40 25:49 27:02 27:38
3:12 2:03 3:41 2:11 1:13 3:26 4:17 3:37 2:09 1:13 0:36
59 28 Karin Hoof HD18 27:47 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Hestra IF/Rydboholm 3:33 5:46 10:05 11:51 13:13 16:55 19:47 23:57 25:46 27:10 27:47
3:33 2:13 4:19 1:46 1:22 3:42 2:52 4:10 1:49 1:24 0:37
60 33 Teemu Salo HD18 28:09 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Paimion Rasti 3:25 7:20 11:27 12:55 14:05 17:16 19:47 24:41 26:13 27:30 28:09
3:25 3:55 4:07 1:28 1:10 3:11 2:31 4:54 1:32 1:17 0:39
61 63 Hjalmar Freij HD18 28:18 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Lunds /Malmö OK/Tor 5:24 7:28 11:21 12:58 14:48 17:51 19:49 24:38 26:14 27:45 28:18
5:24 2:04 3:53 1:37 1:50 3:03 1:58 4:49 1:36 1:31 0:33
62 24 Emma Eldsberg HD18 28:23 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Lidköpings VSK 3:51 6:24 10:57 12:57 14:44 18:06 19:57 24:25 26:13 27:50 28:23
3:51 2:33 4:33 2:00 1:47 3:22 1:51 4:28 1:48 1:37 0:33
63 5 Aaro Lampinen HD18 28:26 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Keravan Urheilijat 4:32 6:20 10:14 11:27 13:56 16:33 19:46 24:49 26:30 27:50 28:26
4:32 1:48 3:54 1:13 2:29 2:37 3:13 5:03 1:41 1:20 0:36
64 22 Tuomo Niskanen HD18 28:29 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Mäntsälän Urheilija 3:30 5:46 9:40 11:09 12:21 17:36 20:21 24:25 26:33 27:47 28:29
3:30 2:16 3:54 1:29 1:12 5:15 2:45 4:04 2:08 1:14 0:42
65 62 Rickard Lindkvist HD18 28:30 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Kvarnsvedens OK 3:44 5:53 9:49 11:42 13:08 17:38 20:13 25:02 26:41 27:58 28:30
3:44 2:09 3:56 1:53 1:26 4:30 2:35 4:49 1:39 1:17 0:32
66 55 Jonatan Höst HD18 29:27 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS 3:39 6:30 10:36 11:59 13:23 19:02 21:43 25:49 27:32 28:52 29:27
3:39 2:51 4:06 1:23 1:24 5:39 2:41 4:06 1:43 1:20 0:35
67 60 Jonas Bengtsson HD18 29:42 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *250
8 KartKompisarna - Vä 3:06 4:54 8:00 10:17 11:29 19:19 23:42 26:50 28:04 29:07 29:42 29:10
3:06 1:48 3:06 2:17 1:12 7:50 4:23 3:08 1:14 1:03 0:35
68 46 Malin Dahlberg HD18 30:14 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Falköping/ Tidaholm 4:16 7:04 11:45 13:18 15:11 18:56 20:42 26:09 27:52 29:32 30:14
4:16 2:48 4:41 1:33 1:53 3:45 1:46 5:27 1:43 1:40 0:42
69 48 Michael Andersson HD18 30:41 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Rånäs OK 3:11 5:10 8:23 9:39 10:55 21:12 23:17 26:46 28:34 30:08 30:41
3:11 1:59 3:13 1:16 1:16 10:17 2:05 3:29 1:48 1:34 0:33
70 57 Sarah Persson HD18 36:33 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 OK Denseln 6:08 9:00 14:37 17:34 19:00 24:41 26:44 32:38 34:38 36:00 36:33
6:08 2:52 5:37 2:57 1:26 5:41 2:03 5:54 2:00 1:22 0:33
71 67 Emilia Karlsson HD18 38:03 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 OK Tyringe OK Gynge 4:09 6:40 11:24 13:25 23:08 26:28 28:55 33:44 35:33 37:28 38:03
4:09 2:31 4:44 2:01 9:43 3:20 2:27 4:49 1:49 1:55 0:35
72 61 Albin Larsson HD18 38:42 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
8 Katrineholms OK lag 4:10 6:44 10:34 12:04 13:34 22:26 26:50 34:49 36:47 38:07 38:42
4:10 2:34 3:50 1:30 1:30 8:52 4:24 7:59 1:58 1:20 0:35
73 25 Lovra Piklajisto HD18 43:18 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M *250
8 OK Raseborg/Pargas/ 6:22 9:08 18:07 21:43 23:13 31:32 33:14 38:42 40:42 42:27 43:18 42:33
6:22 2:46 8:59 3:36 1:30 8:19 1:42 5:28 2:00 1:45 0:51
73 52 Anna Ehn HD18 43:18 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Eskilstuna/Tor/Sura 5:58 8:50 13:22 19:02 20:35 24:42 34:24 38:50 40:44 42:47 43:18
5:58 2:52 4:32 5:40 1:33 4:07 9:42 4:26 1:54 2:03 0:31
75 69 Erland Simonsson HD18 50:43 1(133) 2(135) 3(107) 4(118) 5(145) 6(143) 7(110) 8(128) 9(108) 10(250) M
7 Sundbybergs IK/OLG 5:16 11:31 15:36 18:57 20:06 31:17 41:54 46:50 48:20 50:19 50:43
5:16 6:15 4:05 3:21 1:09 11:11 10:37 4:56 1:30 1:59 0:24
Återgå till huvudsidan