Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD18 str 5 A 8.100 km
1 1 Jocke Svensk HD18 44:53 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Stora Tuna OK 4:05 6:27 10:50 14:42 16:54 17:45 19:22 25:26 29:11 33:23 34:15 35:00 35:57 38:41
4:05 2:22 4:23 3:52 2:12 0:51 1:37 6:04 3:45 4:12 0:52 0:45 0:57 2:44
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
39:13 40:51 41:53 43:22 44:22 44:53
0:32 1:38 1:02 1:29 1:00 0:31
2 7 Thor Norshov HD18 46:17 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 FarumTisvilde OK/OK 4:22 6:58 11:35 15:42 18:00 18:50 20:37 26:51 30:27 34:45 35:38 36:23 37:29 40:15
4:22 2:36 4:37 4:07 2:18 0:50 1:47 6:14 3:36 4:18 0:53 0:45 1:06 2:46
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
40:50 42:30 43:33 45:02 45:53 46:17
0:35 1:40 1:03 1:29 0:51 0:24
3 27 Oskar Ek-Larsson HD18 47:08 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Södertälje/Trosabyg 4:03 6:33 11:26 15:49 18:00 18:51 20:29 27:19 31:18 35:35 36:28 37:10 38:09 41:01
4:03 2:30 4:53 4:23 2:11 0:51 1:38 6:50 3:59 4:17 0:53 0:42 0:59 2:52
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
41:32 43:03 44:01 45:38 46:40 47:08
0:31 1:31 0:58 1:37 1:02 0:28
4 3 Rob Gardner HD18 47:15 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 GB Start 4:06 6:47 11:47 16:03 18:17 19:09 20:46 27:30 31:29 35:51 36:44 37:27 38:26 41:12
4:06 2:41 5:00 4:16 2:14 0:52 1:37 6:44 3:59 4:22 0:53 0:43 0:59 2:46
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
41:43 43:14 44:12 45:49 46:52 47:15
0:31 1:31 0:58 1:37 1:03 0:23
5 14 Oscar Carlsson HD18 47:18 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Eksjö SOK 4:06 6:41 11:55 16:00 18:12 19:03 20:44 27:27 31:22 35:39 36:35 37:27 38:19 41:11
4:06 2:35 5:14 4:05 2:12 0:51 1:41 6:43 3:55 4:17 0:56 0:52 0:52 2:52
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
41:42 43:14 44:12 45:51 46:54 47:18
0:31 1:32 0:58 1:39 1:03 0:24
6 21 Antti Alppi HD18 47:19 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 KyRa/Kansu/SiikSi 4:11 6:48 11:42 16:02 18:16 19:06 20:44 27:35 31:35 35:53 36:45 37:33 38:28 41:20
4:11 2:37 4:54 4:20 2:14 0:50 1:38 6:51 4:00 4:18 0:52 0:48 0:55 2:52
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
41:48 43:17 44:16 45:50 46:53 47:19
0:28 1:29 0:59 1:34 1:03 0:26
7 39 Egil Edvardsen HD18 49:10 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4:27 6:53 11:48 16:03 19:51 20:57 22:37 28:54 33:02 37:44 38:38 39:24 40:19 43:06
4:27 2:26 4:55 4:15 3:48 1:06 1:40 6:17 4:08 4:42 0:54 0:46 0:55 2:47
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
43:33 45:05 46:02 47:46 48:46 49:10
0:27 1:32 0:57 1:44 1:00 0:24
8 16 Jesper Öström HD18 49:29 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Tyr 4:30 6:55 11:34 16:02 19:03 19:54 21:37 28:15 32:44 37:17 38:14 39:03 40:03 43:06
4:30 2:25 4:39 4:28 3:01 0:51 1:43 6:38 4:29 4:33 0:57 0:49 1:00 3:03
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
43:40 45:22 46:20 48:08 49:06 49:29
0:34 1:42 0:58 1:48 0:58 0:23
9 59 Oskar Nordmark HD18 49:31 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 BVJOK 5:13 7:49 12:45 17:09 19:21 20:11 21:50 28:39 32:46 37:16 38:13 38:57 39:53 42:52
5:13 2:36 4:56 4:24 2:12 0:50 1:39 6:49 4:07 4:30 0:57 0:44 0:56 2:59
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
43:22 45:14 46:11 47:59 49:05 49:31
0:30 1:52 0:57 1:48 1:06 0:26
10 2 Joel A Skantze HD18 49:47 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Järla Orientering 4:31 7:04 12:21 16:45 19:09 20:02 21:49 28:26 32:55 37:38 38:37 39:26 40:27 43:37
4:31 2:33 5:17 4:24 2:24 0:53 1:47 6:37 4:29 4:43 0:59 0:49 1:01 3:10
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
44:06 45:39 46:40 48:26 49:26 49:47
0:29 1:33 1:01 1:46 1:00 0:21
11 4 Mare Serallonga HD18 50:03 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Hagaby GoIF 4:33 7:01 12:32 17:11 20:23 21:19 23:04 30:02 34:06 38:25 39:20 40:07 41:04 44:02
4:33 2:28 5:31 4:39 3:12 0:56 1:45 6:58 4:04 4:19 0:55 0:47 0:57 2:58
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
44:32 46:02 46:57 48:31 49:35 50:03
0:30 1:30 0:55 1:34 1:04 0:28
11 76 Sami Valkama HD18 50:03 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Kauhavan W/Laupan V 4:51 7:27 12:45 17:22 20:40 21:34 23:20 29:28 33:23 38:17 39:12 39:57 40:55 43:47
4:51 2:36 5:18 4:37 3:18 0:54 1:46 6:08 3:55 4:54 0:55 0:45 0:58 2:52
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *250
44:19 45:57 46:52 48:37 49:35 50:03 49:40
0:32 1:38 0:55 1:45 0:58 0:28
13 15 Niklas Olsson HD18 50:11 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Skåneslättens OL 4:39 7:11 12:02 16:17 19:18 20:11 21:58 28:28 32:53 37:30 38:21 39:06 40:08 42:59
4:39 2:32 4:51 4:15 3:01 0:53 1:47 6:30 4:25 4:37 0:51 0:45 1:02 2:51
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
43:29 45:16 46:30 48:20 49:46 50:11
0:30 1:47 1:14 1:50 1:26 0:25
14 26 Miika Suominen HD18 50:47 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:18 6:57 12:22 16:35 18:51 19:45 21:37 28:32 32:39 37:16 38:11 39:46 40:42 43:40
4:18 2:39 5:25 4:13 2:16 0:54 1:52 6:55 4:07 4:37 0:55 1:35 0:56 2:58
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
44:21 46:22 47:33 49:21 50:22 50:47
0:41 2:01 1:11 1:48 1:01 0:25
15 11 Franz Cruse HD18 51:05 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Kangasala SK 5:55 8:21 13:51 18:30 21:34 22:44 24:26 31:25 35:17 39:32 40:24 41:09 42:06 44:59
5:55 2:26 5:30 4:39 3:04 1:10 1:42 6:59 3:52 4:15 0:52 0:45 0:57 2:53
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
45:30 47:05 48:03 49:39 50:41 51:05
0:31 1:35 0:58 1:36 1:02 0:24
16 44 Ivars Klavins HD18 51:07 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Ärla IF/OK Klemming 4:26 7:06 11:53 16:28 19:08 20:09 21:54 28:22 32:58 37:37 38:35 39:29 40:30 43:48
4:26 2:40 4:47 4:35 2:40 1:01 1:45 6:28 4:36 4:39 0:58 0:54 1:01 3:18
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *106 *164
44:23 46:13 47:27 49:26 50:37 51:07 47:02 49:04
0:35 1:50 1:14 1:59 1:11 0:30
17 75 Linus Falk HD18 51:14 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Ulricehamns OK 4:35 7:24 13:14 17:33 20:32 21:24 23:10 29:39 34:05 38:42 39:32 40:20 41:18 44:05
4:35 2:49 5:50 4:19 2:59 0:52 1:46 6:29 4:26 4:37 0:50 0:48 0:58 2:47
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
44:33 46:28 47:42 49:29 50:55 51:14
0:28 1:55 1:14 1:47 1:26 0:19
18 6 Martin Olsson HD18 51:27 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Täby OK 4:27 6:58 12:26 16:54 19:40 21:05 22:46 29:25 33:34 37:56 38:54 39:44 40:43 44:03
4:27 2:31 5:28 4:28 2:46 1:25 1:41 6:39 4:09 4:22 0:58 0:50 0:59 3:20
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *123
45:04 46:44 48:07 49:52 50:59 51:27 10:42
1:01 1:40 1:23 1:45 1:07 0:28
19 29 Antti-Pekka Leskine HD18 51:34 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 MS Parma/Lynx/HS 4:47 7:26 12:13 16:26 18:56 19:58 21:41 28:11 32:31 37:15 38:10 38:57 39:54 42:31
4:47 2:39 4:47 4:13 2:30 1:02 1:43 6:30 4:20 4:44 0:55 0:47 0:57 2:37
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
43:06 44:53 45:49 50:14 51:10 51:34
0:35 1:47 0:56 4:25 0:56 0:24
20 22 Tapani Mäkinen HD18 51:36 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Mäntsälän Urheilija 4:31 7:13 12:16 16:28 18:50 20:25 22:26 28:55 32:42 39:24 40:18 41:06 42:05 44:53
4:31 2:42 5:03 4:12 2:22 1:35 2:01 6:29 3:47 6:42 0:54 0:48 0:59 2:48
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *103
45:29 47:17 48:17 49:59 51:11 51:36 36:48
0:36 1:48 1:00 1:42 1:12 0:25
21 49 Simon Arbter HD18 51:44 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Bredaryd/OK Djerf/L 4:29 7:19 13:24 18:16 20:52 21:45 23:48 30:39 34:45 39:18 40:16 42:23 43:22 46:10
4:29 2:50 6:05 4:52 2:36 0:53 2:03 6:51 4:06 4:33 0:58 2:07 0:59 2:48
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
46:38 48:08 49:00 50:30 51:26 51:44
0:28 1:30 0:52 1:30 0:56 0:18
22 28 David Johansson HD18 51:48 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Hestra IF/Rydboholm 4:57 7:44 13:40 18:24 20:49 21:53 23:43 30:16 34:48 39:30 40:30 41:19 42:19 45:23
4:57 2:47 5:56 4:44 2:25 1:04 1:50 6:33 4:32 4:42 1:00 0:49 1:00 3:04
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *250
45:57 47:33 48:31 50:21 51:23 51:48 51:25
0:34 1:36 0:58 1:50 1:02 0:25
23 19 Tobias Forsén HD18 52:44 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Tullinge SK 5:13 8:43 15:22 19:36 22:00 22:53 24:42 31:19 35:48 40:26 41:24 42:12 43:19 46:31
5:13 3:30 6:39 4:14 2:24 0:53 1:49 6:37 4:29 4:38 0:58 0:48 1:07 3:12
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
47:00 48:40 49:37 51:21 52:21 52:44
0:29 1:40 0:57 1:44 1:00 0:23
24 43 Johan Sandström HD18 53:14 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Skogshjortarna/Orin 4:39 7:14 13:16 17:53 22:41 23:31 25:19 32:01 36:29 41:02 42:00 42:54 43:51 46:46
4:39 2:35 6:02 4:37 4:48 0:50 1:48 6:42 4:28 4:33 0:58 0:54 0:57 2:55
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
47:22 49:02 50:03 51:51 52:52 53:14
0:36 1:40 1:01 1:48 1:01 0:22
25 12 Toms Dandens HD18 53:26 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Espoon Suunta 5:51 8:35 13:57 18:39 21:40 22:48 24:34 31:31 35:37 40:13 41:12 42:04 43:04 46:24
5:51 2:44 5:22 4:42 3:01 1:08 1:46 6:57 4:06 4:36 0:59 0:52 1:00 3:20
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
47:01 48:42 50:03 51:57 52:58 53:26
0:37 1:41 1:21 1:54 1:01 0:28
26 42 Marcus Berggren HD18 53:56 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Kolmården/Finspångs 4:39 7:21 12:53 17:21 19:52 20:48 22:59 30:37 35:07 39:50 40:47 41:39 42:43 45:57
4:39 2:42 5:32 4:28 2:31 0:56 2:11 7:38 4:30 4:43 0:57 0:52 1:04 3:14
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
47:03 49:14 50:17 52:14 53:27 53:56
1:06 2:11 1:03 1:57 1:13 0:29
27 66 Erik Adriansson HD18 54:07 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Kåre 4:34 7:45 13:07 19:10 21:53 22:52 25:50 32:31 36:27 41:19 42:12 43:00 44:00 47:12
4:34 3:11 5:22 6:03 2:43 0:59 2:58 6:41 3:56 4:52 0:53 0:48 1:00 3:12
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
47:40 49:19 50:17 52:27 53:37 54:07
0:28 1:39 0:58 2:10 1:10 0:30
28 41 Tobias Nilsson HD18 54:09 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Skogsfalken lag 1 4:20 6:59 12:16 16:57 21:43 22:34 25:05 32:15 37:18 41:50 42:48 43:36 44:37 47:38
4:20 2:39 5:17 4:41 4:46 0:51 2:31 7:10 5:03 4:32 0:58 0:48 1:01 3:01
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
48:17 49:52 50:51 52:37 53:38 54:09
0:39 1:35 0:59 1:46 1:01 0:31
29 20 Miika Annila HD18 54:20 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 KOO-VEE 4:41 7:17 14:03 19:13 23:50 24:43 26:28 33:03 37:38 42:12 43:09 44:04 45:03 47:57
4:41 2:36 6:46 5:10 4:37 0:53 1:45 6:35 4:35 4:34 0:57 0:55 0:59 2:54
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
48:33 50:12 51:11 52:56 53:56 54:20
0:36 1:39 0:59 1:45 1:00 0:24
30 61 Andreas Calleberg HD18 54:24 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Katrineholms OK lag 4:59 7:55 13:18 18:15 20:58 21:59 24:05 31:09 35:56 40:57 41:50 42:40 43:44 47:25
4:59 2:56 5:23 4:57 2:43 1:01 2:06 7:04 4:47 5:01 0:53 0:50 1:04 3:41
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
48:03 49:54 50:54 52:41 53:59 54:24
0:38 1:51 1:00 1:47 1:18 0:25
31 36 Jarkko Hänninen HD18 54:36 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 DELTA 5:57 8:45 13:41 18:19 20:53 21:53 23:42 30:33 35:28 40:36 41:34 42:26 43:40 46:51
5:57 2:48 4:56 4:38 2:34 1:00 1:49 6:51 4:55 5:08 0:58 0:52 1:14 3:11
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *104
47:51 49:33 51:25 53:18 54:14 54:36 39:56
1:00 1:42 1:52 1:53 0:56 0:22
32 23 Aleksi Tuovinen HD18 55:07 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Navi 4:59 7:50 13:19 18:10 20:57 21:55 23:57 31:33 36:36 41:20 42:17 44:13 45:10 48:10
4:59 2:51 5:29 4:51 2:47 0:58 2:02 7:36 5:03 4:44 0:57 1:56 0:57 3:00
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
48:43 50:37 51:48 53:36 54:41 55:07
0:33 1:54 1:11 1:48 1:05 0:26
33 35 Anton Johansson HD18 55:32 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Orion 4:35 7:17 12:37 17:13 22:04 22:57 25:35 32:35 37:40 42:32 43:30 44:19 45:22 48:32
4:35 2:42 5:20 4:36 4:51 0:53 2:38 7:00 5:05 4:52 0:58 0:49 1:03 3:10
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
49:08 50:51 52:01 54:08 55:08 55:32
0:36 1:43 1:10 2:07 1:00 0:24
34 10 Anton Hallor HD18 55:39 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Tisaren 4:35 7:08 12:53 17:39 21:38 23:06 24:51 32:07 37:07 42:37 43:34 44:20 45:25 48:27
4:35 2:33 5:45 4:46 3:59 1:28 1:45 7:16 5:00 5:30 0:57 0:46 1:05 3:02
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
49:01 50:54 52:10 54:10 55:08 55:39
0:34 1:53 1:16 2:00 0:58 0:31
35 58 Davis Dislers HD18 55:46 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:55 7:15 12:29 22:58 26:18 27:22 29:07 35:25 39:34 44:20 45:10 45:57 46:49 49:38
4:55 2:20 5:14 10:29 3:20 1:04 1:45 6:18 4:09 4:46 0:50 0:47 0:52 2:49
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *150
50:04 51:35 52:34 54:20 55:17 55:46 17:38
0:26 1:31 0:59 1:46 0:57 0:29
36 37 Simon Skogman HD18 55:48 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Markbygdens OK 4:39 7:18 12:07 16:43 22:30 23:19 25:16 33:21 38:16 43:08 44:01 44:53 45:56 48:57
4:39 2:39 4:49 4:36 5:47 0:49 1:57 8:05 4:55 4:52 0:53 0:52 1:03 3:01
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
49:35 51:18 52:32 54:16 55:24 55:48
0:38 1:43 1:14 1:44 1:08 0:24
37 17 Aleksi Niemi HD18 55:51 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Tampereen Pyrintö 5:25 9:39 15:25 19:53 22:17 23:08 24:54 31:42 36:30 41:30 42:48 43:36 44:46 48:02
5:25 4:14 5:46 4:28 2:24 0:51 1:46 6:48 4:48 5:00 1:18 0:48 1:10 3:16
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
49:12 51:00 52:38 54:28 55:22 55:51
1:10 1:48 1:38 1:50 0:54 0:29
38 52 Eric Börjeskog HD18 56:21 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Eskilstuna/Tor/Sura 4:37 7:03 11:41 16:01 19:27 21:10 23:09 31:40 35:55 40:28 41:18 42:03 43:00 48:55
4:37 2:26 4:38 4:20 3:26 1:43 1:59 8:31 4:15 4:33 0:50 0:45 0:57 5:55
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
49:29 52:35 53:27 55:00 55:55 56:21
0:34 3:06 0:52 1:33 0:55 0:26
39 45 Tim Sundbüe HD18 56:53 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Hällen/Strängnäs 5:24 7:53 13:10 17:43 21:05 22:11 24:47 33:38 38:49 44:03 45:12 46:00 47:05 50:05
5:24 2:29 5:17 4:33 3:22 1:06 2:36 8:51 5:11 5:14 1:09 0:48 1:05 3:00
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
50:40 52:32 53:45 55:30 56:28 56:53
0:35 1:52 1:13 1:45 0:58 0:25
40 31 Jonas Nilsson HD18 57:43 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Nackhe 4:53 7:25 14:05 18:42 21:25 22:27 24:36 31:59 37:26 43:10 44:16 45:17 46:47 50:27
4:53 2:32 6:40 4:37 2:43 1:02 2:09 7:23 5:27 5:44 1:06 1:01 1:30 3:40
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *126 *104
50:58 53:02 54:14 56:09 57:18 57:43 39:36 51:08
0:31 2:04 1:12 1:55 1:09 0:25
41 67 Oskar Andersson HD18 57:52 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Tyringe OK Gynge 4:57 8:18 13:55 19:37 22:15 23:21 26:03 33:44 38:30 44:07 45:08 46:02 47:07 50:39
4:57 3:21 5:37 5:42 2:38 1:06 2:42 7:41 4:46 5:37 1:01 0:54 1:05 3:32
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
51:16 53:15 54:27 56:10 57:25 57:52
0:37 1:59 1:12 1:43 1:15 0:27
42 72 Jonas Lindahl HD18 57:54 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Tylöskog/Garphyttan 5:30 9:00 14:01 18:43 21:21 22:22 24:09 31:28 36:55 43:33 44:33 45:27 47:06 50:46
5:30 3:30 5:01 4:42 2:38 1:01 1:47 7:19 5:27 6:38 1:00 0:54 1:39 3:40
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
51:22 53:19 54:30 56:27 57:29 57:54
0:36 1:57 1:11 1:57 1:02 0:25
43 64 Mikael Lundstedt HD18 58:04 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Medelpad 4:51 8:02 13:30 18:50 21:43 22:57 25:15 33:22 38:20 43:13 44:07 45:03 46:27 50:02
4:51 3:11 5:28 5:20 2:53 1:14 2:18 8:07 4:58 4:53 0:54 0:56 1:24 3:35
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
50:39 52:42 54:09 56:00 57:34 58:04
0:37 2:03 1:27 1:51 1:34 0:30
44 51 Adrian Pauli HD18 58:27 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 IK Gandvik/Istrum/R 4:19 7:02 13:05 20:56 23:41 25:43 27:32 34:42 39:17 44:03 44:59 45:50 46:54 51:23
4:19 2:43 6:03 7:51 2:45 2:02 1:49 7:10 4:35 4:46 0:56 0:51 1:04 4:29
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
51:56 53:39 54:43 56:57 58:00 58:27
0:33 1:43 1:04 2:14 1:03 0:27
45 9 Torbjörn Kölzow HD18 58:41 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Ravinen 5:25 8:28 14:19 20:34 23:19 24:13 26:09 34:04 39:16 44:53 45:48 46:49 47:56 51:01
5:25 3:03 5:51 6:15 2:45 0:54 1:56 7:55 5:12 5:37 0:55 1:01 1:07 3:05
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
51:43 53:51 54:56 56:56 58:13 58:41
0:42 2:08 1:05 2:00 1:17 0:28
46 8 Niklas Olsson HD18 58:50 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 IFK Moras OK 4:50 7:37 12:43 22:22 25:16 26:18 28:30 35:35 39:52 44:36 45:35 48:16 49:11 52:18
4:50 2:47 5:06 9:39 2:54 1:02 2:12 7:05 4:17 4:44 0:59 2:41 0:55 3:07
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
52:50 54:28 55:30 57:13 58:23 58:50
0:32 1:38 1:02 1:43 1:10 0:27
47 5 Erik Sillman HD18 1:00:23 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Keravan Urheilijat 6:14 9:52 15:41 20:43 24:23 25:27 28:04 36:01 40:52 46:35 47:33 48:27 49:30 53:13
6:14 3:38 5:49 5:02 3:40 1:04 2:37 7:57 4:51 5:43 0:58 0:54 1:03 3:43
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
53:47 55:51 57:01 58:56 59:53 1:00:23
0:34 2:04 1:10 1:55 0:57 0:30
48 54 Jesper Sjögren HD18 1:00:24 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Kullingshof 6:50 9:58 15:29 20:26 23:06 24:08 26:13 33:34 38:35 44:44 45:47 46:41 48:19 52:06
6:50 3:08 5:31 4:57 2:40 1:02 2:05 7:21 5:01 6:09 1:03 0:54 1:38 3:47
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
52:45 55:03 56:26 58:30 59:55 1:00:24
0:39 2:18 1:23 2:04 1:25 0:29
49 13 Henning Hall HD18 1:01:14 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Nyköpings OK 5:02 7:50 13:12 18:36 22:44 24:19 26:23 33:16 42:17 47:36 48:35 49:29 50:32 54:00
5:02 2:48 5:22 5:24 4:08 1:35 2:04 6:53 9:01 5:19 0:59 0:54 1:03 3:28
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
54:38 56:42 57:51 59:39 1:00:47 1:01:14
0:38 2:04 1:09 1:48 1:08 0:27
50 60 Isak Lundgren HD18 1:02:21 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 KartKompisarna - Vä 5:15 8:10 13:46 19:02 22:27 23:42 26:01 34:11 40:15 45:30 47:53 48:48 50:07 53:24
5:15 2:55 5:36 5:16 3:25 1:15 2:19 8:10 6:04 5:15 2:23 0:55 1:19 3:17
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
54:09 57:10 58:40 1:00:38 1:01:51 1:02:21
0:45 3:01 1:30 1:58 1:13 0:30
51 50 Love Gidlund HD18 1:03:05 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Växjö OK/Kexholms S 5:23 8:16 16:04 21:01 24:21 25:42 27:30 37:53 42:53 49:03 50:00 50:49 51:58 -----
5:23 2:53 7:48 4:57 3:20 1:21 1:48 10:23 5:00 6:10 0:57 0:49 1:09
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
56:19 58:23 59:45 1:01:26 1:02:47 1:03:05
4:21 2:04 1:22 1:41 1:21 0:18
52 32 Konsta Vah Hanen HD18 1:03:21 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 SK Pohjantähti 5:53 9:27 15:28 22:05 26:33 27:40 29:43 37:35 43:13 48:42 49:45 50:43 51:58 55:20
5:53 3:34 6:01 6:37 4:28 1:07 2:03 7:52 5:38 5:29 1:03 0:58 1:15 3:22
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
55:56 58:35 59:40 1:01:46 1:02:52 1:03:21
0:36 2:39 1:05 2:06 1:06 0:29
53 30 Ville Laitinen HD18 1:03:26 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Rastivarsat 6:10 9:34 15:34 22:15 26:35 27:44 29:56 37:44 43:19 48:55 49:55 50:59 52:11 55:28
6:10 3:24 6:00 6:41 4:20 1:09 2:12 7:48 5:35 5:36 1:00 1:04 1:12 3:17
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
56:02 58:44 59:51 1:01:54 1:02:58 1:03:26
0:34 2:42 1:07 2:03 1:04 0:28
54 38 Mikkel Sörensen HD18 1:03:28 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 TKC-Syd 4:39 7:46 14:01 24:38 28:21 29:25 31:28 38:57 44:24 49:45 50:45 51:40 52:48 55:47
4:39 3:07 6:15 10:37 3:43 1:04 2:03 7:29 5:27 5:21 1:00 0:55 1:08 2:59
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
56:28 58:35 1:00:00 1:01:51 1:03:01 1:03:28
0:41 2:07 1:25 1:51 1:10 0:27
55 56 Carl Boman HD18 1:03:32 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Västerås sok/Tamper 5:14 8:08 15:53 21:43 26:12 27:19 29:42 38:42 44:08 49:38 50:35 51:33 52:46 56:07
5:14 2:54 7:45 5:50 4:29 1:07 2:23 9:00 5:26 5:30 0:57 0:58 1:13 3:21
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
56:44 58:54 1:00:10 1:01:56 1:03:00 1:03:32
0:37 2:10 1:16 1:46 1:04 0:32
56 63 Lucas Wändel HD18 1:03:43 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Lunds /Malmö OK/Tor 4:37 7:06 12:05 16:36 28:04 29:00 31:31 39:37 44:33 50:02 50:57 51:45 52:43 56:01
4:37 2:29 4:59 4:31 11:28 0:56 2:31 8:06 4:56 5:29 0:55 0:48 0:58 3:18
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
56:43 58:29 59:44 1:02:03 1:03:14 1:03:43
0:42 1:46 1:15 2:19 1:11 0:29
57 53 Rasmus Elmertoft HD18 1:04:11 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Köping-Kolsva OK/ N 4:57 7:30 12:27 23:50 26:37 27:36 30:16 37:36 42:10 47:45 48:39 49:28 50:39 57:02
4:57 2:33 4:57 11:23 2:47 0:59 2:40 7:20 4:34 5:35 0:54 0:49 1:11 6:23
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
57:42 59:46 1:01:07 1:02:47 1:03:44 1:04:11
0:40 2:04 1:21 1:40 0:57 0:27
58 57 Oskar Engman HD18 1:05:52 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Denseln 5:27 8:25 15:51 24:25 27:09 29:02 31:13 39:29 44:40 50:46 51:47 52:45 53:52 57:34
5:27 2:58 7:26 8:34 2:44 1:53 2:11 8:16 5:11 6:06 1:01 0:58 1:07 3:42
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
58:33 1:00:40 1:02:15 1:04:17 1:05:22 1:05:52
0:59 2:07 1:35 2:02 1:05 0:30
59 33 Kimi Kilukilä HD18 1:07:21 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Paimion Rasti 5:24 8:37 14:11 19:34 25:13 26:34 30:33 39:19 45:18 51:13 52:19 53:11 54:34 58:45
5:24 3:13 5:34 5:23 5:39 1:21 3:59 8:46 5:59 5:55 1:06 0:52 1:23 4:11
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
59:25 1:01:31 1:02:47 1:05:19 1:06:51 1:07:21
0:40 2:06 1:16 2:32 1:32 0:30
60 55 Martin Bengtsson HD18 1:07:44 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS 6:13 9:34 15:44 26:01 29:11 30:18 32:33 42:38 48:19 53:56 54:55 55:44 56:46 1:00:42
6:13 3:21 6:10 10:17 3:10 1:07 2:15 10:05 5:41 5:37 0:59 0:49 1:02 3:56
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:01:17 1:03:19 1:04:26 1:06:18 1:07:14 1:07:44
0:35 2:02 1:07 1:52 0:56 0:30
61 34 Miika Kekkinen HD18 1:07:58 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 TVV/Pihkaniskat/Kou 5:47 8:44 14:56 20:21 25:00 26:04 28:05 37:39 42:38 52:51 53:56 54:52 56:04 59:34
5:47 2:57 6:12 5:25 4:39 1:04 2:01 9:34 4:59 10:13 1:05 0:56 1:12 3:30
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:00:10 1:03:06 1:04:18 1:06:12 1:07:33 1:07:58
0:36 2:56 1:12 1:54 1:21 0:25
62 48 Mattias Pousette HD18 1:09:43 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Rånäs OK 5:49 8:44 17:43 27:30 30:50 32:53 34:52 43:29 48:39 54:46 55:46 56:38 57:44 1:02:30
5:49 2:55 8:59 9:47 3:20 2:03 1:59 8:37 5:10 6:07 1:00 0:52 1:06 4:46
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:03:02 1:04:43 1:06:12 1:08:12 1:09:11 1:09:43
0:32 1:41 1:29 2:00 0:59 0:32
63 70 Olle Åsberg HD18 1:10:03 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Tibro OK 5:28 8:35 14:52 20:23 24:13 28:11 31:54 40:06 47:43 54:35 55:40 56:35 57:51 1:01:17
5:28 3:07 6:17 5:31 3:50 3:58 3:43 8:12 7:37 6:52 1:05 0:55 1:16 3:26
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *104
1:02:10 1:04:38 1:06:05 1:08:15 1:09:36 1:10:03 52:56
0:53 2:28 1:27 2:10 1:21 0:27
64 25 Robert Von Freuehel HD18 1:10:42 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Raseborg/Pargas/ 7:23 11:25 19:05 27:54 31:20 32:33 35:43 44:19 49:31 55:00 56:07 57:04 58:12 1:01:49
7:23 4:02 7:40 8:49 3:26 1:13 3:10 8:36 5:12 5:29 1:07 0:57 1:08 3:37
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:02:32 1:05:16 1:06:48 1:08:52 1:10:16 1:10:42
0:43 2:44 1:32 2:04 1:24 0:26
65 68 Hampus Nord HD18 1:11:28 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Snättringe/Tumba Mä 6:15 9:37 15:40 20:54 24:17 25:40 31:53 40:53 47:10 53:37 54:52 55:45 56:56 1:01:31
6:15 3:22 6:03 5:14 3:23 1:23 6:13 9:00 6:17 6:27 1:15 0:53 1:11 4:35
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M *106
1:02:21 1:04:40 1:06:15 1:09:22 1:10:51 1:11:28 1:05:48
0:50 2:19 1:35 3:07 1:29 0:37
66 71 Fredrik Ögren HD18 1:12:24 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 TULO- Norrbotten 5:04 7:42 12:58 20:09 35:18 36:38 38:43 47:25 52:06 57:57 58:49 59:37 1:00:48 1:03:40
5:04 2:38 5:16 7:11 15:09 1:20 2:05 8:42 4:41 5:51 0:52 0:48 1:11 2:52
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:04:15 1:07:55 1:09:02 1:10:50 1:12:00 1:12:24
0:35 3:40 1:07 1:48 1:10 0:24
67 65 Emil Karlsson HD18 1:13:32 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 OK Alehof 5:56 8:49 15:43 27:01 30:04 31:01 33:03 45:20 55:30 1:00:57 1:01:57 1:02:55 1:04:01 1:06:48
5:56 2:53 6:54 11:18 3:03 0:57 2:02 12:17 10:10 5:27 1:00 0:58 1:06 2:47
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:07:19 1:08:52 1:09:53 1:11:46 1:12:56 1:13:32
0:31 1:33 1:01 1:53 1:10 0:36
68 18 Anton Dahlberg HD18 1:17:24 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Haninge SOK 5:52 9:04 17:02 28:38 32:15 34:18 36:44 45:45 52:07 58:25 1:00:39 1:01:29 1:02:40 1:09:12
5:52 3:12 7:58 11:36 3:37 2:03 2:26 9:01 6:22 6:18 2:14 0:50 1:11 6:32
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:09:46 1:12:08 1:13:34 1:15:40 1:16:54 1:17:24
0:34 2:22 1:26 2:06 1:14 0:30
69 46 Simon Nilsson HD18 1:17:39 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Falköping/ Tidaholm 6:00 9:20 20:12 27:15 33:18 35:46 38:59 48:09 53:45 1:00:36 1:01:38 1:02:40 1:04:15 1:08:01
6:00 3:20 10:52 7:03 6:03 2:28 3:13 9:10 5:36 6:51 1:02 1:02 1:35 3:46
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:08:49 1:11:56 1:13:25 1:15:53 1:17:09 1:17:39
0:48 3:07 1:29 2:28 1:16 0:30
70 69 Mårten Lundkvist HD18 1:22:20 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Sundbybergs IK/OLG 5:02 8:00 15:18 23:46 36:58 38:06 40:16 52:17 1:00:53 1:07:45 1:08:46 1:09:45 1:10:53 1:14:17
5:02 2:58 7:18 8:28 13:12 1:08 2:10 12:01 8:36 6:52 1:01 0:59 1:08 3:24
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:14:54 1:17:13 1:18:30 1:20:47 1:21:47 1:22:20
0:37 2:19 1:17 2:17 1:00 0:33
71 47 Jörgen Magnusson HD18 1:22:38 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Burseryd/ Reftele/ 5:45 8:57 15:49 32:33 36:40 40:09 42:47 51:25 58:14 1:04:39 1:05:43 1:06:59 1:08:06 1:12:25
5:45 3:12 6:52 16:44 4:07 3:29 2:38 8:38 6:49 6:25 1:04 1:16 1:07 4:19
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:13:11 1:15:53 1:18:39 1:21:16 1:22:11 1:22:38
0:46 2:42 2:46 2:37 0:55 0:27
72 62 Jonas Ekskog HD18 1:26:10 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Kvarnsvedens OK 6:53 11:29 21:55 36:25 39:08 42:41 44:59 56:26 1:03:23 1:08:42 1:09:54 1:10:41 1:11:47 1:15:49
6:53 4:36 10:26 14:30 2:43 3:33 2:18 11:27 6:57 5:19 1:12 0:47 1:06 4:02
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
1:16:59 1:20:52 1:22:04 1:24:38 1:25:38 1:26:10
1:10 3:53 1:12 2:34 1:00 0:32
24 Emil Börjesson HD18 Felst. 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Lidköpings VSK 5:08 8:01 16:47 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
5:08 2:53 8:46
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 45:30
28:43
40 Karl Olanders HD18 Felst. 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Linköpings OK 5:21 9:05 14:43 19:45 23:14 24:59 27:45 35:46 44:40 50:15 51:27 ----- 53:01 56:15
5:21 3:44 5:38 5:02 3:29 1:45 2:46 8:01 8:54 5:35 1:12 1:34 3:14
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
56:55 58:58 1:00:15 1:02:44 1:04:11 1:04:38
0:40 2:03 1:17 2:29 1:27 0:27
74 Martin Gelinder HD18 Felst. 1(139) 2(158) 3(157) 4(130) 5(152) 6(147) 7(148) 8(123) 9(141) 10(133) 11(109) 12(136) 13(102) 14(155)
5 Nollåtta United ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
15(103) 16(125) 17(156) 18(108) 19(250) M
----- ----- ----- ----- 1:17:24 1:18:00
1:17:24 0:36
Återgå till huvudsidan