U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:41
Resultatskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

 Pl   Startnr  Namn               Lag                              Tid     


HD18  (78)         Sträcka  10    

  1      18    Gustav Bergman     OK Ravinen                      41:02    
  2      17    Jonas Leandersson  OK Tyr                          41:40    
  3      4     Johan Runesson     OK Tisaren                      41:57    
  4      5     Olle Boström       Järla IF OK                     42:21    
  5      7     Johan Lindberg     OK Denseln                      45:41    
  6      35    Oskar Sjöberg      Täby OK                         45:45    
  7      43    Daniel Svensson    IFK Moras OK                    46:12    
  8      80    Gemte Hallan Steiw Lillomarka/Raumar/Fossum IF     46:14    
  9      42    Erik Pettersson    Attunda / Järfälla              46:22    
 10      2     Rasmus Andersson   Stora Tuna OK                   46:56    
 11      1     Sebastian Månsson  Hagaby GoIF                     47:20    
 12      8     Nicolai Stuoki     Tullinge SK                     47:31    
 13      29    Adam Ivarsson      Haninge SOK / Söders SOL        47:37    
 14      66    Simon Sanderi      Lidköping/Klyftamo/Ryda         47:58    
 15      22    Kenny Kivikas      Kangasala SK                    48:13    
 16      46    Einari Heinaro     Helsingin Suunnistajat          48:25    
 17      26    Oscar Carlsson     Eksjö SOK                       49:18    
 18      11    Severi Kymäläinen  Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1         49:27    
 19      76    Rasmus Elmelid     Skåneslättens OL                50:16    
 20      56    Måns Sandgren      OK Orion                        50:52    
 21      3     Niklas Ahti        Espoon Suunta                   51:17    
 22      36    Peter Bergstrand J Tjällmo-Godegård / Motala AIF   51:29    
 23      77    Lauri Lehtinen     Rajamäen Rykmentti / KuoSu      51:41    
 24      79    Ari-Pekka Joensuu  KauWisa/LapVi/KortJV            51:43    
 25      39    Simon Hedlund      Köping-Kolsva OK                52:01    
 26      37    Tobias Thoresson   Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienterin   52:31    
 27      57    Simon Skogman      Markbygdens OK                  54:31    
 28      16    Jesse Martelius    MS Parma                        54:38    
 29      19    David Johansson    Ymer / Rydboholm / Bredared     55:12    
 30      21    Daniel Blomster    IF Sibbo-Vargarna               55:58    
 31      53    Erik Jansson       OK Milan/Garphyttan/Tylöskog    56:02    
 32      13    David Sieberg      Hakarpspojkarna/Vista/Nässjö    56:34    
 33      44    Henning Hall       Nyköping / Strängnäs-Malmby     56:51    
 34      45    Mikael Anttila     Skogshjortarna/Ryda/Länna       56:55    
 35      63    Eran segal         OK Kolmården/Hasharon/Modin     56:57    
 36      20    Jukka Sappinen     Valkeakosken Haka/Kyrös-Rasti   57:15    
 37      33    Filip Olsson       OK Skogsfalken                  57:33    
 38      32    John Sjökvist      Linköpings OK                   58:27    
 39      12    Simon Sjöhed       Gävle OK                        58:32    
 40      6     Pär Johansson      Ärla IF                         58:48    
 41      27    Robert Wetterlöv   OK Gynge/OK Tyringe/Härlövs I   58:56    
 42      72    Johannes Henriksso Helsingborgs SOK                58:59    
 43      67    Johannes Stenhaug  Örkelljunga FK/ FK Boken        59:00    
 44      49    Jesper Ståhl       Hjärnarps GH OL / IS Kullen     59:11    
 45      38    Adam Hellstadius   OK Hällen                       59:12    
 46      10    Patrik Linder      Västerås SOK                    59:14    
 47      74    Andreas Westberg   OK Orinto                       59:23    
 48      25    Antti-Pekka Leskin Lynx / Angelniemi               59:30    
 49      54    Nils Spetz         Ulricehamns OK                  59:50    
 50      14    Conrad Tingström   OK Klemmingen Gnesta            59:51    
 51      30    Erik Johansson     OK Tranan / Hestra IF           61:36    
 52      31    Arttu Väänänen     SK Pohjantähti                  62:12    
 53      71    Alexander Bengtsso Bredaryds SOK / Finspångs SOK   63:14    
 54      70    Marcus Hansson     Gipen/Stenungsund/Kroppefjäll   63:27    
 55      75    Lukas Brodin       OK Nackhe/Hylte OK/IK Trenne    63:52    
 56      47    Parttu Sainio      Keravan Urheilijat              64:24    
 57      23    Pontus Johansson   OK Kullingshof                  64:43    
 58      65    Love Gidlund       Växjö OK                        66:50    
 59      55    Martin Bergström   Stora Tuna/Kvarnsvedens GoIF    66:53    
 60      61    Adam Eklund        Rånäs OK/OK Roslagen/L-100 IF   66:58    
 61      52    Christoffer Anders IK Gandvik                      67:27    
 62      34    Måns Östman        Lerums SOK/OK Landehof/GMOK     67:48    
 63      60    Tomas Pettersson   OK Ravinen/Bromma Vällingby     68:51    
 64      41    Ludvig Uppström    Mariestads FK                   68:56    
 65      62    Petter Andersson   OK 64 Torpa /Boxholm-Mjölby O   69:37    
 66      64    Gunnar Wigge       Säterbygdens OK                 72:05    
 67      9     Patrik Nilsson     Tumba-Mälarhöjden / Snättring   72:48    
 68      58    Kimi Kilkkilä      Paimion Rasti                   73:16    
 69      15    Gustav Hagström    Falköpings AIK                  73:17    
 70      73    Rasmus Pettersson  Burseryd / Reftele / Vivill     74:34    
 71      59    Nikolaj V. Sörense Sorø/FarumTisvilde/Spring Cup   74:46    
 72      81    Johan Philipsson   Ok Älme/Markaryds FK/Ok Linné   74:47    
 73      24    Pyry Ilmarinen     DELTA                           75:06    
 74      68    Sami Välimaa       Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2         75:27    
 75      40    Robert Larsson     Gamleby / Västervik             78:54    
 76      69    John Blick         OK Alehof                       80:10    
 77      48    Gustaf Onsbring Gu Eskilstuna OL / OK Tor          82:37    
         50    Fredrik Edén       OK Kåre                         Felst.   



Återgå till huvudsidan