U-10mila HD12 2008fr 2008-08-01 22:16
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




HD12 str 4                 A 2.700 km                                  

    1    808 Mikkel Aaen           HD12     19:47  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M             *33     *50    *123    *121 
           4 OK Sorø/Ballerup /Søl                   2:51    4:56    8:58   11:32   14:03   15:50   17:49   18:42   19:47          179:56  190:41  195:49  200:42 
                                                     2:51    2:05    4:02    2:34    2:31    1:47    1:59    0:53    1:05                                         
                                                     *127     *47     *49                                                                                         
                                                   208:29  230:21  271:05                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    854 Filip Wadsten         HD12     20:07  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Landehof lag 1                       4:04    6:19    9:36   12:28   15:19   16:46   18:17   19:07   20:07                                         
                                                     4:04    2:15    3:17    2:52    2:51    1:27    1:31    0:50    1:00                                         
    3    829 Filip Grahn           HD12     20:09  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Hestra IF                               4:06    6:22    9:39   12:31   15:24   16:50   18:22   19:10   20:09                                         
                                                     4:06    2:16    3:17    2:52    2:53    1:26    1:32    0:48    0:59                                         
    4    823 Gabriel Höjlind       HD12     20:30  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 IFK Moras OK                            4:19    6:36    9:56   12:46   15:37   17:03   18:36   19:25   20:30                                         
                                                     4:19    2:17    3:20    2:50    2:51    1:26    1:33    0:49    1:05                                         
    5    801 Theodor Wahlbom       HD12     20:43  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Orion                                4:15    6:27    9:45   12:39   15:32   16:59   18:34   19:28   20:43                                         
                                                     4:15    2:12    3:18    2:54    2:53    1:27    1:35    0:54    1:15                                         
    6    817 Niklas Sundqvist      HD12     20:44  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tullinge SK lag 1                       4:20    6:40    9:54   12:47   15:42   17:09   18:41   19:30   20:44                                         
                                                     4:20    2:20    3:14    2:53    2:55    1:27    1:32    0:49    1:14                                         
    7    836 Martin Nilsson        HD12     21:01  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Snättringe SK                           3:16    5:40    9:27   12:23   15:07   16:45   18:34   19:53   21:01                                         
                                                     3:16    2:24    3:47    2:56    2:44    1:38    1:49    1:19    1:08                                         
    8    811 Nils Barr             HD12     21:20  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Skåneslättens OL                        3:32    5:56    9:55   12:32   15:19   16:47   18:36   20:04   21:20                                         
                                                     3:32    2:24    3:59    2:37    2:47    1:28    1:49    1:28    1:16                                         
    9    824 Filip Ossiansson      HD12     21:24  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 IK Hakarpspojkarna la                   3:08    5:14    8:35   11:23   15:18   16:50   18:56   20:06   21:24                                         
                                                     3:08    2:06    3:21    2:48    3:55    1:32    2:06    1:10    1:18                                         
   10    807 Eemeli Suominen       HD12     22:08  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 DELTA                                   3:27    5:48    9:46   12:57   15:47   17:31   19:41   20:53   22:08                                         
                                                     3:27    2:21    3:58    3:11    2:50    1:44    2:10    1:12    1:15                                         
   11    840 Emil Thellsén         HD12     22:10  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Roxen                                3:14    5:37   11:08   13:52   16:33   18:06   19:56   21:00   22:10                                         
                                                     3:14    2:23    5:31    2:44    2:41    1:33    1:50    1:04    1:10                                         
   12    819 Harald Larsson        HD12     22:36  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Hagaby GoIF                             3:08    5:37   11:14   13:55   16:34   18:08   19:59   21:26   22:36                                         
                                                     3:08    2:29    5:37    2:41    2:39    1:34    1:51    1:27    1:10                                         
   13    849 Anton Kuukka          HD12     22:40  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tampereen Pyrintö                       3:30    6:06   10:39   13:36   16:28   18:22   20:22   21:30   22:40                                         
                                                     3:30    2:36    4:33    2:57    2:52    1:54    2:00    1:08    1:10                                         
   14    820 Elmer Blåvarg         HD12     22:44  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Järla IF OK                             3:28    5:55    9:39   12:47   15:47   17:32   20:20   21:37   22:44                                         
                                                     3:28    2:27    3:44    3:08    3:00    1:45    2:48    1:17    1:07                                         
   15    815 Lukas Sundblad        HD12     23:01  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Eksjö SOK lag 1                         4:45    7:01   11:10   14:07   17:12   18:50   20:43   21:59   23:01                                         
                                                     4:45    2:16    4:09    2:57    3:05    1:38    1:53    1:16    1:02                                         
   16    843 Martin Olsson         HD12     23:07  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tibro OK                                4:23    6:58   10:47   13:40   16:41   18:24   20:38   21:48   23:07                                         
                                                     4:23    2:35    3:49    2:53    3:01    1:43    2:14    1:10    1:19                                         
   17    806 Joakim Anden          HD12     23:14  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or                   3:54    6:22   10:37   14:36   17:15   18:46   20:39   22:10   23:14                                         
                                                     3:54    2:28    4:15    3:59    2:39    1:31    1:53    1:31    1:04                                         
   18    850 Elsa Wilhelmsson      HD12     23:22  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Falköpings AIK                          3:32    6:03    9:57   13:06   16:17   18:08   20:54   22:08   23:22                                         
                                                     3:32    2:31    3:54    3:09    3:11    1:51    2:46    1:14    1:14                                         
   19    804 Mona Juppo            HD12     23:25  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   4:32    7:07   11:22   14:35   17:34   19:30   21:21   22:23   23:25                                         
                                                     4:32    2:35    4:15    3:13    2:59    1:56    1:51    1:02    1:02                                         
   20    839 Nils Alexandersson    HD12     23:30  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Stora Tuna OK lag 2                     3:23    5:46    9:48   12:52   15:49   17:35   20:36   22:14   23:30                                         
                                                     3:23    2:23    4:02    3:04    2:57    1:46    3:01    1:38    1:16                                         
   21    831 Oskar Leinonen        HD12     24:01  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Kolmården                            3:26    6:47   12:40   15:46   18:28   20:12   21:51   22:53   24:01                                         
                                                     3:26    3:21    5:53    3:06    2:42    1:44    1:39    1:02    1:08                                         
   22    866 Linnéa Wyås           HD12     24:26  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Nyköpings OK                            5:31    8:17   12:11   15:24   18:34   20:20   22:10   23:14   24:26                                         
                                                     5:31    2:46    3:54    3:13    3:10    1:46    1:50    1:04    1:12                                         
   23    865 Henrik Eklund         HD12     24:35  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Växjö OK                                3:31    6:17   11:25   15:00   18:25   20:22   22:12   23:21   24:35                                         
                                                     3:31    2:46    5:08    3:35    3:25    1:57    1:50    1:09    1:14                                         
   24    818 Emil Åberg            HD12     24:36  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Korsnäs IF OK / Bjurs                   3:35    6:20   11:01   14:27   18:52   20:49   22:28   23:32   24:36                                         
                                                     3:35    2:45    4:41    3:26    4:25    1:57    1:39    1:04    1:04                                         
   25    832 Oscar Johansson       HD12     24:48  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Dacke                                3:52    6:20   11:44   14:51   17:51   20:41   22:39   23:35   24:48                                         
                                                     3:52    2:28    5:24    3:07    3:00    2:50    1:58    0:56    1:13                                         
   26    810 Albin Lager           HD12     24:49  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Nässjö OK                               3:46    6:25   10:48   14:13   17:34   20:20   22:23   23:39   24:49                                         
                                                     3:46    2:39    4:23    3:25    3:21    2:46    2:03    1:16    1:10                                         
   27    825 Pontus Kullin Alfreds HD12     25:01  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Tyr lag 1                            3:40    6:39   11:37   14:47   18:07   19:52   22:47   23:54   25:01                                         
                                                     3:40    2:59    4:58    3:10    3:20    1:45    2:55    1:07    1:07                                         
   28    812 Axel Svensson         HD12     25:05  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Ravinen lag 1                        3:58    6:31   11:07   14:23   17:47   20:32   22:29   23:47   25:05                                         
                                                     3:58    2:33    4:36    3:16    3:24    2:45    1:57    1:18    1:18                                         
   29    809 Sara Kindlund         HD12     25:06  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Tranan                               3:57    6:45   11:29   14:59   18:55   20:37   22:29   23:42   25:06                                         
                                                     3:57    2:48    4:44    3:30    3:56    1:42    1:52    1:13    1:24                                         
   30    841 Levert Roivonen       HD12     25:11  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Kangasala SK                            3:29    6:05   10:45   14:16   17:35   20:18   22:27   23:43   25:11                                         
                                                     3:29    2:36    4:40    3:31    3:19    2:43    2:09    1:16    1:28                                         
   31    835 Simon Imark           HD12     25:13  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tullinge SK lag 2                       4:10    6:51   10:56   14:18   19:11   20:49   22:56   24:01   25:13                                         
                                                     4:10    2:41    4:05    3:22    4:53    1:38    2:07    1:05    1:12                                         
   32    864 Louise Lundgren       HD12     25:24  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Värend GN                               3:48    6:59   11:42   15:33   18:39   20:42   22:49   24:14   25:24                                         
                                                     3:48    3:11    4:43    3:51    3:06    2:03    2:07    1:25    1:10                                         
   33    845 Line Cederberg        HD12     25:37  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Vänersborgs SK                          4:35    7:26   12:50   16:25   19:41   21:28   23:15   24:21   25:37                                         
                                                     4:35    2:51    5:24    3:35    3:16    1:47    1:47    1:06    1:16                                         
   34    886 Daniel Andersson      HD12     25:38  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Löftan                               3:36    6:22   11:16   15:04   19:33   20:54   22:35   24:26   25:38                                         
                                                     3:36    2:46    4:54    3:48    4:29    1:21    1:41    1:51    1:12                                         
   35    834 Ebba Lindmark         HD12     25:41  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Hällen lag 1                         3:46    6:26   12:22   15:30   18:43   20:33   23:10   24:30   25:41                                         
                                                     3:46    2:40    5:56    3:08    3:13    1:50    2:37    1:20    1:11                                         
   36    826 Kajsa Hedin           HD12     25:44  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:38    6:34   11:17   14:57   18:12   20:36   22:36   24:29   25:44                                         
                                                     3:38    2:56    4:43    3:40    3:15    2:24    2:00    1:53    1:15                                         
   37    803 Elin Lindberg         HD12     25:48  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Degerfors OK / OK Dje                   3:43    6:45   11:24   15:27   18:43   20:45   22:43   24:33   25:48                                         
                                                     3:43    3:02    4:39    4:03    3:16    2:02    1:58    1:50    1:15                                         
   38    838 Martin Herbert        HD12     26:11  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Täby OK                                 4:07    6:58   11:56   15:37   18:46   21:27   23:11   25:07   26:11                                         
                                                     4:07    2:51    4:58    3:41    3:09    2:41    1:44    1:56    1:04                                         
   39    871 Karin Björnlinger     HD12     26:25  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 IK Vista                                4:22    7:14   12:49   16:07   19:43   21:44   23:52   25:23   26:25                                         
                                                     4:22    2:52    5:35    3:18    3:36    2:01    2:08    1:31    1:02                                         
   40    879 Emil Johansson        HD12     26:33  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Bredareds IF                            4:05    7:21   12:13   15:48   19:30   21:23   23:45   25:13   26:33                                         
                                                     4:05    3:16    4:52    3:35    3:42    1:53    2:22    1:28    1:20                                         
   41    885 Klas Udd              HD12     26:46  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Markbygdens OK lag 2                    4:25    7:26   11:34   15:37   19:43   21:54   24:13   25:33   26:46                                         
                                                     4:25    3:01    4:08    4:03    4:06    2:11    2:19    1:20    1:13                                         
   42    882 Tomi Minkkinen        HD12     27:05  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      3:24    5:46    9:24   12:10   21:17   23:05   24:48   25:56   27:05                                         
                                                     3:24    2:22    3:38    2:46    9:07    1:48    1:43    1:08    1:09                                         
   43    837 Anna Lång             HD12     27:17  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Stora Tuna OK lag 1                     3:28    6:08   10:23   16:36   20:26   22:30   24:44   26:01   27:17                                         
                                                     3:28    2:40    4:15    6:13    3:50    2:04    2:14    1:17    1:16                                         
   44    830 Ollipekka Heikkilä    HD12     27:58  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Lynx                                    3:58    7:04   11:47   17:25   20:41   23:01   25:21   26:39   27:58                                         
                                                     3:58    3:06    4:43    5:38    3:16    2:20    2:20    1:18    1:19                                         
   45    846 Joakim Lagren         HD12     28:00  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Sjövalla FK                             4:34    7:03   12:42   17:47   20:36   22:54   25:16   26:51   28:00                                         
                                                     4:34    2:29    5:39    5:05    2:49    2:18    2:22    1:35    1:09                                         
   46    852 Lovisa Martinsson     HD12     28:16  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Tyr lag 2                            4:15    6:50   12:27   17:58   21:03   23:16   25:48   27:07   28:16                                         
                                                     4:15    2:35    5:37    5:31    3:05    2:13    2:32    1:19    1:09                                         
   47    878 Emanuel Urdal         HD12     29:08  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       4:40    7:12   15:32   18:54   22:15   24:04   26:23   27:49   29:08                                         
                                                     4:40    2:32    8:20    3:22    3:21    1:49    2:19    1:26    1:19                                         
   48    848 Olle Skoog            HD12     29:24  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tullinge SK lag 3                       5:37    8:40   14:06   17:57   21:28   24:21   26:46   28:02   29:24                                         
                                                     5:37    3:03    5:26    3:51    3:31    2:53    2:25    1:16    1:22                                         
   49    853 Asker Skytte Kirkegaa HD12     29:51  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Sorø/Ballerup /Søl                   4:08    7:09   14:42   18:24   22:03   24:28   26:55   28:34   29:51                                         
                                                     4:08    3:01    7:33    3:42    3:39    2:25    2:27    1:39    1:17                                         
   50    876 Robin Karlsson        HD12     30:04  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Gynge / Härlövs IF                   3:25    6:22   10:41   16:20   19:47   21:26   28:03   29:00   30:04                                         
                                                     3:25    2:57    4:19    5:39    3:27    1:39    6:37    0:57    1:04                                         
   51    813 Sanna Stenholm        HD12     30:08  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Kils OK lag 1                           3:45    6:24   11:48   14:48   23:57   25:56   27:54   28:50   30:08                                         
                                                     3:45    2:39    5:24    3:00    9:09    1:59    1:58    0:56    1:18                                         
   52    880 Nils Brodén           HD12     30:15  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Hällen lag 2                         5:17    8:19   14:43   19:48   23:46   25:44   27:45   28:56   30:15                                         
                                                     5:17    3:02    6:24    5:05    3:58    1:58    2:01    1:11    1:19                                         
   53    851 Erik Björklund        HD12     30:27  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Sjövalla FK / OK Dens                   5:16    8:41   14:07   19:23   22:59   25:08   27:25   28:59   30:27                                         
                                                     5:16    3:25    5:26    5:16    3:36    2:09    2:17    1:34    1:28                                         
   54    870 Ebba Envall           HD12     30:56  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 IK Hakarpspojkarna la                   5:41    8:41   14:03   19:36   23:14   25:22   28:05   29:37   30:56                                         
                                                     5:41    3:00    5:22    5:33    3:38    2:08    2:43    1:32    1:19                                         
   55    863 Sofia Johnasson       HD12     31:52  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Nackhe                               5:31    9:17   14:55   20:18   24:17   26:31   29:03   30:35   31:52                                         
                                                     5:31    3:46    5:38    5:23    3:59    2:14    2:32    1:32    1:17                                         
   56    884 Cecilia Boman         HD12     32:24  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Lustens OK / Västvärm                   3:59    7:48   13:46   18:29   22:58   26:00   29:11   31:00   32:24                                         
                                                     3:59    3:49    5:58    4:43    4:29    3:02    3:11    1:49    1:24                                         
   57    861 William Gahm          HD12     32:30  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Svaide Roma SOK                         4:26    8:07   15:01   19:17   23:32   25:53   28:00   31:15   32:30                                         
                                                     4:26    3:41    6:54    4:16    4:15    2:21    2:07    3:15    1:15                                         
   58    869 Tim Lundberg          HD12     32:57  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Mullsjö SOK                             4:45    7:46   17:00   21:38   25:00   28:07   30:28   31:47   32:57                                         
                                                     4:45    3:01    9:14    4:38    3:22    3:07    2:21    1:19    1:10                                         
   59    827 Joel Vidfelt          HD12     34:29  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Milan/Lindebyggden                   5:28    9:03   15:49   21:09   25:29   27:59   31:30   33:08   34:29                                         
                                                     5:28    3:35    6:46    5:20    4:20    2:30    3:31    1:38    1:21                                         
   60    860 Michael Andersson     HD12     35:23  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Rånäs OK                                4:33    8:10   19:13   23:49   27:25   30:18   32:50   34:08   35:23                                         
                                                     4:33    3:37   11:03    4:36    3:36    2:53    2:32    1:18    1:15                                         
   61    868 Malin Svensson        HD12     35:34  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Markbygdens OK lag 1                    5:16    9:36   18:31   24:06   27:57   30:33   32:42   34:10   35:34                                         
                                                     5:16    4:20    8:55    5:35    3:51    2:36    2:09    1:28    1:24                                         
   62    828 Julia Eriksson        HD12     35:54  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:49    7:14   13:49   19:51   28:08   31:38   33:34   34:39   35:54                                         
                                                     3:49    3:25    6:35    6:02    8:17    3:30    1:56    1:05    1:15                                         
   63    855 Alfons Davidsson      HD12     36:02  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M            *200                         
           4 OK Klemmingen                           4:19    7:36   13:01   19:53   28:38   30:53   33:22   34:35   36:02           34:54                         
                                                     4:19    3:17    5:25    6:52    8:45    2:15    2:29    1:13    1:27                                         
   64    833 Ellinor Vejlens       HD12     36:20  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Gotlands Bro OK / Vis                   3:40    6:32   15:40   20:20   24:10   31:16   33:23   34:59   36:20                                         
                                                     3:40    2:52    9:08    4:40    3:50    7:06    2:07    1:36    1:21                                         
   65    862 Milla Hjort           HD12     36:29  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Ravinen lag 2                        3:58    8:26   17:03   22:17   27:08   30:02   33:16   35:04   36:29                                         
                                                     3:58    4:28    8:37    5:14    4:51    2:54    3:14    1:48    1:25                                         
   66    844 Stina Gustås          HD12     37:22  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Linköpings OK lag 1                     4:10    7:04   14:11   18:45   29:50   33:11   35:12   36:21   37:22                                         
                                                     4:10    2:54    7:07    4:34   11:05    3:21    2:01    1:09    1:01                                         
   67    867 Simon Fyhr            HD12     37:31  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Eksjö SOK lag 2                         5:08    8:11   17:02   22:11   27:24   30:41   33:51   36:03   37:31                                         
                                                     5:08    3:03    8:51    5:09    5:13    3:17    3:10    2:12    1:28                                         
   68    858 Rasmus Möller         HD12     38:21  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Köping-Kolsva OK / Ar                   4:21    7:53   13:16   26:13   29:49   32:34   35:28   37:09   38:21                                         
                                                     4:21    3:32    5:23   12:57    3:36    2:45    2:54    1:41    1:12                                         
   69    887 Sinom Eriksson        HD12     38:37  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 SOL Tranås                              4:25    7:55   13:14   26:10   29:47   32:44   35:15   37:17   38:37                                         
                                                     4:25    3:30    5:19   12:56    3:37    2:57    2:31    2:02    1:20                                         
   70    875 Linus Roos            HD12     39:33  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 SOK Träff                               4:42   10:09   19:11   26:19   30:53   33:36   36:58   38:17   39:33                                         
                                                     4:42    5:27    9:02    7:08    4:34    2:43    3:22    1:19    1:16                                         
   71    814 Johna Höög            HD12     40:45  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Kullingshof                          6:16   13:42   21:14   28:09   32:13   34:45   38:16   39:35   40:45                                         
                                                     6:16    7:26    7:32    6:55    4:04    2:32    3:31    1:19    1:10                                         
   72    847 Amy Lundberg          HD12     42:10  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Ulricehamns OK                          7:08   10:32   22:29   28:04   31:35   33:22   39:52   40:48   42:10                                         
                                                     7:08    3:24   11:57    5:35    3:31    1:47    6:30    0:56    1:22                                         
   73    842 Philip Karlsson       HD12     42:26  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Klyftamo                             4:18    7:23   28:29   32:21   35:32   37:27   40:16   41:09   42:26                                         
                                                     4:18    3:05   21:06    3:52    3:11    1:55    2:49    0:53    1:17                                         
   74    872 Frida Jönsson         HD12     43:45  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Örkelljunga FK / FK B                   6:33   11:22   19:52   25:28   32:27   36:01   40:24   42:14   43:45                                         
                                                     6:33    4:49    8:30    5:36    6:59    3:34    4:23    1:50    1:31                                         
   75    873 Elsa Nilsson          HD12     46:17  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Mariestads FK                           8:12   14:05   22:09   33:47   37:29   40:11   42:45   44:52   46:17                                         
                                                     8:12    5:53    8:04   11:38    3:42    2:42    2:34    2:07    1:25                                         
   76    821 Sara Gunnarsson       HD12     46:40  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Älgen                                9:40   19:15   24:51   30:13   38:19   40:55   43:40   45:09   46:40                                         
                                                     9:40    9:35    5:36    5:22    8:06    2:36    2:45    1:29    1:31                                         
   77    874 Klara Holmgård        HD12     47:15  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Kils OK lag 2                           9:28   13:47   21:38   28:43   34:08   39:36   44:03   45:50   47:15                                         
                                                     9:28    4:19    7:51    7:05    5:25    5:28    4:27    1:47    1:25                                         
   78    859 Erika Eliasson        HD12     47:41  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Landehof lag 2                       5:23   10:06   20:01   26:27   30:34   41:15   44:35   46:16   47:41                                         
                                                     5:23    4:43    9:55    6:26    4:07   10:41    3:20    1:41    1:25                                         
   79    805 Matias Arola          HD12     50:12  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Paimion Rasti                           5:02    9:39   17:10   22:13   42:48   44:59   47:38   48:52   50:12                                         
                                                     5:02    4:37    7:31    5:03   20:35    2:11    2:39    1:14    1:20                                         
   80    883 Björn Detterfelt      HD12     54:37  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Linköpings OK lag 2                     6:44   14:22   21:51   29:11   39:22   46:26   51:02   52:55   54:37                                         
                                                     6:44    7:38    7:29    7:20   10:11    7:04    4:36    1:53    1:42                                         
   81    877 Carl Lindberg         HD12     56:32  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Tisaren                              5:13    8:21   18:22   22:48   49:52   52:10   54:17   55:19   56:32                                         
                                                     5:13    3:08   10:01    4:26   27:04    2:18    2:07    1:02    1:13                                         
   82    822 Juho Kivelä           HD12     56:55  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 SK Pohjantähti                          9:28   16:42   29:08   36:00   40:45   48:09   52:08   55:20   56:55                                         
                                                     9:28    7:14   12:26    6:52    4:45    7:24    3:59    3:12    1:35                                         
   83    856 Kristin Segersson     HD12     57:10  1(102)  2(105)  3(112)  4(120)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK 64 Torpa                             6:58   12:52   27:48   34:47   40:02   49:12   53:41   55:30   57:10                                         
                                                     6:58    5:54   14:56    6:59    5:15    9:10    4:29    1:49    1:40                                         
Återgå till huvudsidan