U-10mila HD12 2008fr 2008-08-01 22:16
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




HD12 str 2                 A 2.300 km                                  

    1    803 Oscar Lambertsson     HD12     16:41  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Degerfors OK / OK Dje                   3:31    6:40    9:14   11:50   14:23   15:33   16:41                                                         
                                                     3:31    3:09    2:34    2:36    2:33    1:10    1:08                                                         
    2    829 Tobias Pentonen       HD12     17:43  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Hestra IF                               3:32    6:38    9:16   12:05   15:26   16:38   17:43                                                         
                                                     3:32    3:06    2:38    2:49    3:21    1:12    1:05                                                         
    3    823 Sara Wadman           HD12     17:52  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 IFK Moras OK                            3:25    6:56    9:48   12:49   15:26   16:40   17:52                                                         
                                                     3:25    3:31    2:52    3:01    2:37    1:14    1:12                                                         
    4    825 Malin Helgman         HD12     18:00  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Tyr lag 1                            3:32    6:26    9:30   12:35   15:37   16:52   18:00                                                         
                                                     3:32    2:54    3:04    3:05    3:02    1:15    1:08                                                         
    5    820 David Björelind       HD12     18:12  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Järla IF OK                             3:50    6:46    9:40   12:50   15:45   16:59   18:12                                                         
                                                     3:50    2:56    2:54    3:10    2:55    1:14    1:13                                                         
    6    882 Annabella Tolonen     HD12     18:14  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      3:37    6:27    9:27   12:29   15:42   17:05   18:14                                                         
                                                     3:37    2:50    3:00    3:02    3:13    1:23    1:09                                                         
    7    808 Jakob Smedegaard      HD12     18:17  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Sorø/Ballerup /Søl                   4:01    7:10    9:49   12:46   15:47   17:00   18:17                                                         
                                                     4:01    3:09    2:39    2:57    3:01    1:13    1:17                                                         
    8    843 Elsa Henrysson        HD12     18:20  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Tibro OK                                3:38    6:39    9:45   12:59   15:50   17:09   18:20                                                         
                                                     3:38    3:01    3:06    3:14    2:51    1:19    1:11                                                         
    8    864 Lukas Lundgren        HD12     18:20  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Värend GN                               3:56    6:59    9:47   12:49   15:45   17:00   18:20                                                         
                                                     3:56    3:03    2:48    3:02    2:56    1:15    1:20                                                         
   10    861 Hanna Mellin          HD12     18:21  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Svaide Roma SOK                         3:44    6:40    9:38   12:49   15:49   17:06   18:21                                                         
                                                     3:44    2:56    2:58    3:11    3:00    1:17    1:15                                                         
   11    854 Malin Jonsson         HD12     18:40  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Landehof lag 1                       3:25    8:20   10:56   13:41   16:26   17:35   18:40                                                         
                                                     3:25    4:55    2:36    2:45    2:45    1:09    1:05                                                         
   12    810 Adam Persson          HD12     18:41  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Nässjö OK                               3:18    8:10   10:49   13:35   16:20   17:32   18:41                                                         
                                                     3:18    4:52    2:39    2:46    2:45    1:12    1:09                                                         
   13    860 Pontus Thörn          HD12     18:46  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Rånäs OK                                3:56    7:00    9:54   13:14   16:15   17:35   18:46                                                         
                                                     3:56    3:04    2:54    3:20    3:01    1:20    1:11                                                         
   14    841 Siiri Hämäläinen      HD12     18:48  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Kangasala SK                            3:37    6:55    9:58   13:08   16:16   17:30   18:48                                                         
                                                     3:37    3:18    3:03    3:10    3:08    1:14    1:18                                                         
   15    801 Andreas Jonsson       HD12     18:49  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Orion                                3:30    8:18   10:54   13:46   16:31   17:42   18:49                                                         
                                                     3:30    4:48    2:36    2:52    2:45    1:11    1:07                                                         
   16    819 Oskar Stålhök         HD12     18:57  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Hagaby GoIF                             3:41    6:45    9:58   13:14   16:22   17:39   18:57                                                         
                                                     3:41    3:04    3:13    3:16    3:08    1:17    1:18                                                         
   17    827 Per Karlsson          HD12     19:17  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Milan/Lindebyggden                   3:59    6:45   10:04   13:21   16:54   18:03   19:17                                                         
                                                     3:59    2:46    3:19    3:17    3:33    1:09    1:14                                                         
   18    840 Albin Lillieström     HD12     19:18  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Roxen                                3:36    8:24   11:06   14:07   16:52   18:08   19:18                                                         
                                                     3:36    4:48    2:42    3:01    2:45    1:16    1:10                                                         
   19    813 Andreas Uller         HD12     19:23  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Kils OK lag 1                           3:44    8:46   11:24   14:13   16:51   18:04   19:23                                                         
                                                     3:44    5:02    2:38    2:49    2:38    1:13    1:19                                                         
   20    868 Felix Axelsson        HD12     19:24  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Markbygdens OK lag 1                    3:33    6:25    9:13   14:17   17:02   18:10   19:24                                                         
                                                     3:33    2:52    2:48    5:04    2:45    1:08    1:14                                                         
   21    807 Walterii Hyvönen      HD12     19:25  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 DELTA                                   3:36    6:52   10:10   13:31   16:38   18:02   19:25                                                         
                                                     3:36    3:16    3:18    3:21    3:07    1:24    1:23                                                         
   22    842 Martin Karlsson       HD12     19:26  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Klyftamo                             3:46    8:44   11:31   14:25   17:03   18:15   19:26                                                         
                                                     3:46    4:58    2:47    2:54    2:38    1:12    1:11                                                         
   23    837 Henning Sjökvist      HD12     19:29  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Stora Tuna OK lag 1                     4:24    7:33   10:28   13:48   17:08   18:18   19:29                                                         
                                                     4:24    3:09    2:55    3:20    3:20    1:10    1:11                                                         
   24    833 Tove Rönnbäck         HD12     19:31  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Gotlands Bro OK / Vis                   3:34    7:08    9:47   14:27   17:13   18:24   19:31                                                         
                                                     3:34    3:34    2:39    4:40    2:46    1:11    1:07                                                         
   25    844 Lovisa Lundqvist      HD12     19:32  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Linköpings OK lag 1                     3:47    6:46   10:30   13:53   16:55   18:15   19:32                                                         
                                                     3:47    2:59    3:44    3:23    3:02    1:20    1:17                                                         
   26    885 Klara Axelsson        HD12     19:35  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Markbygdens OK lag 2                    3:58    6:56   10:11   13:29   16:48   18:13   19:35                                                         
                                                     3:58    2:58    3:15    3:18    3:19    1:25    1:22                                                         
   27    824 Moa Granstedt         HD12     19:36  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 IK Hakarpspojkarna la                   3:30    8:21   11:07   14:08   17:01   18:17   19:36                                                         
                                                     3:30    4:51    2:46    3:01    2:53    1:16    1:19                                                         
   28    815 Johathan Eliasson     HD12     19:42  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Eksjö SOK lag 1                         3:55    7:08   10:15   13:45   16:52   18:22   19:42                                                         
                                                     3:55    3:13    3:07    3:30    3:07    1:30    1:20                                                         
   29    817 Olle Andersson        HD12     19:43  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Tullinge SK lag 1                       3:23    8:26   11:15   14:20   17:06   18:25   19:43                                                         
                                                     3:23    5:03    2:49    3:05    2:46    1:19    1:18                                                         
   30    836 Andreas Movin         HD12     19:46  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Snättringe SK                           3:59    8:58   11:43   14:38   17:26   18:36   19:46                                                         
                                                     3:59    4:59    2:45    2:55    2:48    1:10    1:10                                                         
   31    805 Niina Reponen         HD12     19:54  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Paimion Rasti                           4:12    7:12   10:49   14:11   17:05   18:26   19:54                                                         
                                                     4:12    3:00    3:37    3:22    2:54    1:21    1:28                                                         
   31    832 Emil Pettersson       HD12     19:54  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Dacke                                3:41    8:41   11:30   14:32   17:14   18:33   19:54                                                         
                                                     3:41    5:00    2:49    3:02    2:42    1:19    1:21                                                         
   31    834 Moa Lindmark          HD12     19:54  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Hällen lag 1                         3:30    8:20   11:06   14:08   17:15   18:33   19:54                                                         
                                                     3:30    4:50    2:46    3:02    3:07    1:18    1:21                                                         
   34    811 Jip Eliasson          HD12     20:02  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Skåneslättens OL                        3:27    8:34   11:24   14:24   17:26   18:43   20:02                                                         
                                                     3:27    5:07    2:50    3:00    3:02    1:17    1:19                                                         
   35    884 Ebba Ekman            HD12     20:06  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Lustens OK / Västvärm                   3:46    6:39   10:15   13:46   17:07   18:36   20:06                                                         
                                                     3:46    2:53    3:36    3:31    3:21    1:29    1:30                                                         
   36    806 Jeanette J Hellstadiu HD12     20:07  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or                   3:30    8:28   11:23   14:32   17:28   18:45   20:07                                                         
                                                     3:30    4:58    2:55    3:09    2:56    1:17    1:22                                                         
   37    881 David Axelsson        HD12     20:13  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Finspångs SOK                           4:07    7:22   10:56   14:16   17:26   18:50   20:13                                                         
                                                     4:07    3:15    3:34    3:20    3:10    1:24    1:23                                                         
   38    871 Annie Önsten          HD12     20:26  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 IK Vista                                3:48    6:39   11:02   14:18   17:48   19:02   20:26                                                         
                                                     3:48    2:51    4:23    3:16    3:30    1:14    1:24                                                         
   39    828 Samuel Hedlund        HD12     20:36  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:44    8:50   11:44   14:53   18:03   19:22   20:36                                                         
                                                     3:44    5:06    2:54    3:09    3:10    1:19    1:14                                                         
   40    877 Pontus Karlsson       HD12     20:38  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Tisaren                              4:02    7:26   10:42   14:16   17:48   19:16   20:38                                                         
                                                     4:02    3:24    3:16    3:34    3:32    1:28    1:22                                                         
   41    818 Jonna Jungåker        HD12     20:46  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Korsnäs IF OK / Bjurs                   4:03    7:06   10:57   14:26   17:48   19:17   20:46                                                         
                                                     4:03    3:03    3:51    3:29    3:22    1:29    1:29                                                         
   42    850 Sofia Löseth          HD12     21:07  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Falköpings AIK                          4:02    7:18   11:07   14:35   18:10   19:47   21:07                                                         
                                                     4:02    3:16    3:49    3:28    3:35    1:37    1:20                                                         
   43    831 Julia Eriksson        HD12     21:13  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Kolmården                            3:49    7:22   10:52   14:37   18:10   19:55   21:13                                                         
                                                     3:49    3:33    3:30    3:45    3:33    1:45    1:18                                                         
   44    835 Viktor Imark          HD12     21:23  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Tullinge SK lag 2                       3:52    8:48   11:58   15:26   18:30   19:57   21:23                                                         
                                                     3:52    4:56    3:10    3:28    3:04    1:27    1:26                                                         
   45    839 Matilda Dammvik       HD12     21:26  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Stora Tuna OK lag 2                     3:39    9:20   12:22   15:42   18:46   20:09   21:26                                                         
                                                     3:39    5:41    3:02    3:20    3:04    1:23    1:17                                                         
   46    812 Erik Forsberg         HD12     21:27  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Ravinen lag 1                        3:47    9:01   12:07   15:35   18:38   20:07   21:27                                                         
                                                     3:47    5:14    3:06    3:28    3:03    1:29    1:20                                                         
   47    863 Amanda Johansson      HD12     21:38  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Nackhe                               4:18    7:40   11:41   14:58   18:50   20:11   21:38                                                         
                                                     4:18    3:22    4:01    3:17    3:52    1:21    1:27                                                         
   48    865 Albin Månsson         HD12     21:45  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Växjö OK                                4:44    8:09   11:24   14:27   19:26   20:34   21:45                                                         
                                                     4:44    3:25    3:15    3:03    4:59    1:08    1:11                                                         
   49    870 Lukas Granstedt       HD12     21:50  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 IK Hakarpspojkarna la                   4:13    7:48   11:47   15:20   19:16   20:37   21:50                                                         
                                                     4:13    3:35    3:59    3:33    3:56    1:21    1:13                                                         
   50    866 Amanda Scherlin       HD12     21:59  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Nyköpings OK                            4:35    8:04   11:53   15:20   19:33   20:46   21:59                                                         
                                                     4:35    3:29    3:49    3:27    4:13    1:13    1:13                                                         
   51    867 Gabriella Bergander   HD12     22:34  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Eksjö SOK lag 2                         4:10    8:03   11:16   14:47   19:46   21:05   22:34                                                         
                                                     4:10    3:53    3:13    3:31    4:59    1:19    1:29                                                         
   52    862 Julia Frejd           HD12     23:37  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Ravinen lag 2                        5:08    9:07   12:23   15:51   20:51   22:15   23:37                                                         
                                                     5:08    3:59    3:16    3:28    5:00    1:24    1:22                                                         
   53    838 Kristina Nilsson      HD12     23:39  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Täby OK                                 3:47    9:11   12:27   16:22   20:08   22:14   23:39                                                         
                                                     3:47    5:24    3:16    3:55    3:46    2:06    1:25                                                         
   54    845 Olivia Nyman          HD12     23:55  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Vänersborgs SK                          4:59    9:55   13:24   17:00   21:11   22:35   23:55                                                         
                                                     4:59    4:56    3:29    3:36    4:11    1:24    1:20                                                         
   55    879 Alice Aroneng         HD12     23:57  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Bredareds IF                            3:59    9:14   12:42   16:40   20:52   22:20   23:57                                                         
                                                     3:59    5:15    3:28    3:58    4:12    1:28    1:37                                                         
   56    847 Sebastian Åsedal      HD12     24:13  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Ulricehamns OK                          4:00    8:55   12:31   16:56   21:39   22:59   24:13                                                         
                                                     4:00    4:55    3:36    4:25    4:43    1:20    1:14                                                         
   57    848 Erik Engstedt         HD12     24:32  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Tullinge SK lag 3                       4:15    7:59   11:54   17:08   21:16   23:01   24:32                                                         
                                                     4:15    3:44    3:55    5:14    4:08    1:45    1:31                                                         
   58    804 Artur Kulagin         HD12     24:57  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   4:18    8:37   12:38   16:56   21:55   23:32   24:57                                                         
                                                     4:18    4:19    4:01    4:18    4:59    1:37    1:25                                                         
   59    822 Essi Karjalainen      HD12     25:07  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 SK Pohjantähti                          5:12    9:20   13:19   17:20   21:44   23:37   25:07                                                         
                                                     5:12    4:08    3:59    4:01    4:24    1:53    1:30                                                         
   60    873 Simon Wahlensten      HD12     25:14  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Mariestads FK                           4:35    9:32   13:15   17:46   22:11   23:49   25:14                                                         
                                                     4:35    4:57    3:43    4:31    4:25    1:38    1:25                                                         
   61    852 Malin Nyman           HD12     25:19  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Tyr lag 2                            4:47   10:06   13:32   17:21   22:11   23:47   25:19                                                         
                                                     4:47    5:19    3:26    3:49    4:50    1:36    1:32                                                         
   62    830 Tuuli Heikkilä        HD12     25:20  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Lynx                                    6:12   10:38   14:13   18:13   22:25   23:57   25:20                                                         
                                                     6:12    4:26    3:35    4:00    4:12    1:32    1:23                                                         
   63    880 Johanna Berg          HD12     25:21  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Hällen lag 2                         5:13    9:12   12:24   15:56   22:39   24:08   25:21                                                         
                                                     5:13    3:59    3:12    3:32    6:43    1:29    1:13                                                         
   64    809 Simon Olausson        HD12     25:31  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Tranan                               3:26    7:37   10:25   13:52   23:05   24:16   25:31                                                         
                                                     3:26    4:11    2:48    3:27    9:13    1:11    1:15                                                         
   64    887 Arvid Nord            HD12     25:31  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 SOL Tranås                              5:00   10:01   13:49   18:03   22:09   23:51   25:31                                                         
                                                     5:00    5:01    3:48    4:14    4:06    1:42    1:40                                                         
   66    872 Erik Jönsson          HD12     25:33  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Örkelljunga FK / FK B                   4:45   10:17   13:41   17:49   22:41   24:05   25:33                                                         
                                                     4:45    5:32    3:24    4:08    4:52    1:24    1:28                                                         
   67    859 Lukas Wadsten         HD12     25:47  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Landehof lag 2                       8:39   11:50   16:14   19:33   23:13   24:33   25:47                                                         
                                                     8:39    3:11    4:24    3:19    3:40    1:20    1:14                                                         
   68    886 Hillevi Eklöw         HD12     25:48  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Löftan                               3:51    7:52   11:48   16:34   23:03   24:28   25:48                                                         
                                                     3:51    4:01    3:56    4:46    6:29    1:25    1:20                                                         
   69    826 Ida Johansson         HD12     25:53  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:56    8:13   11:28   15:04   23:07   24:30   25:53                                                         
                                                     3:56    4:17    3:15    3:36    8:03    1:23    1:23                                                         
   70    883 Tuva Ek               HD12     25:58  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Linköpings OK lag 2                     4:46    9:07   13:13   17:25   22:39   24:29   25:58                                                         
                                                     4:46    4:21    4:06    4:12    5:14    1:50    1:29                                                         
   71    869 Malin Fritsell        HD12     26:22  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Mullsjö SOK                             4:23   10:29   14:09   18:26   23:11   24:48   26:22                                                         
                                                     4:23    6:06    3:40    4:17    4:45    1:37    1:34                                                         
   72    846 Anders Logren         HD12     26:25  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Sjövalla FK                             3:51    7:46   10:49   14:29   23:34   25:04   26:25                                                         
                                                     3:51    3:55    3:03    3:40    9:05    1:30    1:21                                                         
   73    875 Carl Strandby         HD12     26:58  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 SOK Träff                               4:20    8:18   12:15   16:27   22:29   25:45   26:58                                                         
                                                     4:20    3:58    3:57    4:12    6:02    3:16    1:13                                                         
   74    814 Andrée Wiist          HD12     27:12  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Kullingshof                          4:41    8:43   13:25   17:41   24:15   25:44   27:12                                                         
                                                     4:41    4:02    4:42    4:16    6:34    1:29    1:28                                                         
   75    876 Linnea Gustavsson     HD12     27:29  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Gynge / Härlövs IF                   5:16   10:28   14:28   19:27   24:15   25:56   27:29                                                         
                                                     5:16    5:12    4:00    4:59    4:48    1:41    1:33                                                         
   76    851 Elin Wahlgren         HD12     28:23  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Sjövalla FK / OK Dens                   4:30    8:36   12:06   16:27   25:29   27:01   28:23                                                         
                                                     4:30    4:06    3:30    4:21    9:02    1:32    1:22                                                         
   77    878 David Staaf           HD12     28:55  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       5:14   10:13   15:11   19:29   25:53   27:24   28:55                                                         
                                                     5:14    4:59    4:58    4:18    6:24    1:31    1:31                                                         
   78    853 Agnes Jonsson         HD12     30:33  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Sorø/Ballerup /Søl                   4:24   10:23   14:39   19:10   27:27   29:05   30:33                                                         
                                                     4:24    5:59    4:16    4:31    8:17    1:38    1:28                                                         
   79    849 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi   HD12     31:01  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö                       3:32   19:40   22:37   25:34   28:31   29:44   31:01                                                         
                                                     3:32   16:08    2:57    2:57    2:57    1:13    1:17                                                         
   80    856 Frida Segersson       HD12     32:04  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK 64 Torpa                             4:37   11:37   15:31   19:44   28:38   30:34   32:04                                                         
                                                     4:37    7:00    3:54    4:13    8:54    1:56    1:30                                                         
   81    821 Hannes Bergenfur      HD12     32:19  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Älgen                                4:20   16:25   19:37   23:31   29:53   31:02   32:19                                                         
                                                     4:20   12:05    3:12    3:54    6:22    1:09    1:17                                                         
   82    858 Benjamin Sahlin       HD12     32:32  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Köping-Kolsva OK / Ar                   5:34   10:00   14:24   19:55   28:54   31:03   32:32                                                         
                                                     5:34    4:26    4:24    5:31    8:59    2:09    1:29                                                         
   83    855 Victor Langseth       HD12     41:12  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 OK Klemmingen                           4:34    9:19   12:50   17:17   38:45   40:06   41:12                                                         
                                                     4:34    4:45    3:31    4:27   21:28    1:21    1:06                                                         
         874 Måns Olm              HD12    Felst.  1(103)  2(132)  3(113)  4(133)  5(125)  6(200)       M                                                         
           2 Kils OK lag 2                          13:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:12   27:40                                                         
                                                    13:18                                   12:54    1:28                                                         


Återgå till huvudsidan