U-10mila HD12 2008fr 2008-08-01 22:16
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




HD12 str 1                 A 2.700 km                                  

    1    836 Simon Hector          HD12     19:13  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Snättringe SK                           2:41    4:56    6:26   10:15   12:35   15:37   17:10   18:04   19:13                                         
                                                     2:41    2:15    1:30    3:49    2:20    3:02    1:33    0:54    1:09                                         
    2    851 August Mollen         HD12     19:21  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Sjövalla FK / OK Dens                   3:18    5:35    7:10    9:34   12:19   15:35   17:13   18:11   19:21                                         
                                                     3:18    2:17    1:35    2:24    2:45    3:16    1:38    0:58    1:10                                         
    3    842 Oskar Johansson       HD12     19:22  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Klyftamo                             3:04    5:33    7:08    9:41   12:22   15:31   17:15   18:15   19:22                                         
                                                     3:04    2:29    1:35    2:33    2:41    3:09    1:44    1:00    1:07                                         
    4    837 Jonas Eriksson        HD12     19:24  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Stora Tuna OK lag 1                     2:51    5:19    6:53    9:24   12:18   15:35   17:16   18:14   19:24                                         
                                                     2:51    2:28    1:34    2:31    2:54    3:17    1:41    0:58    1:10                                         
    5    839 Jesper Svensk         HD12     19:31  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Stora Tuna OK lag 2                     2:53    5:22    7:01    9:33   12:24   15:47   17:21   18:18   19:31                                         
                                                     2:53    2:29    1:39    2:32    2:51    3:23    1:34    0:57    1:13                                         
    6    849 Jussi Harju           HD12     19:32  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö                       2:50    5:11    6:39    9:17   12:17   15:32   17:19   18:21   19:32                                         
                                                     2:50    2:21    1:28    2:38    3:00    3:15    1:47    1:02    1:11                                         
    6    881 Per Lindman           HD12     19:32  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Finspångs SOK                           3:04    5:13    6:39    9:14   12:10   15:50   17:25   18:24   19:32                                         
                                                     3:04    2:09    1:26    2:35    2:56    3:40    1:35    0:59    1:08                                         
    8    838 Edvin Sjökvist        HD12     19:35  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Täby OK                                 3:03    5:31    7:03    9:29   12:17   15:37   17:20   18:24   19:35                                         
                                                     3:03    2:28    1:32    2:26    2:48    3:20    1:43    1:04    1:11                                         
    9    817 Andreas Hulrqvist     HD12     19:38  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Tullinge SK lag 1                       2:47    5:07    6:35    9:17   12:09   15:39   17:23   18:23   19:38                                         
                                                     2:47    2:20    1:28    2:42    2:52    3:30    1:44    1:00    1:15                                         
   10    829 Markus Larsson        HD12     19:40  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Hestra IF                               2:44    4:58    6:28   10:17   12:41   15:54   17:29   18:28   19:40                                         
                                                     2:44    2:14    1:30    3:49    2:24    3:13    1:35    0:59    1:12                                         
   11    806 Tyra Kleijn           HD12     19:44  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or                   3:15    5:44    7:22    9:53   12:36   15:50   17:33   18:33   19:44                                         
                                                     3:15    2:29    1:38    2:31    2:43    3:14    1:43    1:00    1:11                                         
   11    828 Melina Carlsson       HD12     19:44  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Köping-Kolsva OK                        2:55    5:17    6:58    9:37   12:30   15:48   17:28   18:30   19:44                                         
                                                     2:55    2:22    1:41    2:39    2:53    3:18    1:40    1:02    1:14                                         
   11    835 Albin Andersson       HD12     19:44  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Tullinge SK lag 2                       2:58    5:21    6:56    9:35   12:26   15:42   17:24   18:26   19:44                                         
                                                     2:58    2:23    1:35    2:39    2:51    3:16    1:42    1:02    1:18                                         
   14    812 Kalle Karlsson        HD12     19:46  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Ravinen lag 1                        2:54    5:25    7:05    9:39   12:30   15:48   17:31   18:34   19:46                                         
                                                     2:54    2:31    1:40    2:34    2:51    3:18    1:43    1:03    1:12                                         
   15    813 Viktor Skoog          HD12     19:47  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Kils OK lag 1                           2:48    5:03    6:31   10:19   12:41   16:10   17:41   18:37   19:47                                         
                                                     2:48    2:15    1:28    3:48    2:22    3:29    1:31    0:56    1:10                                         
   16    833 Amadeus Hansson       HD12     19:49  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Gotlands Bro OK / Vis                   3:07    5:39    7:14    9:51   12:40   15:59   17:34   18:36   19:49                                         
                                                     3:07    2:32    1:35    2:37    2:49    3:19    1:35    1:02    1:13                                         
   17    801 Tilda Johansson       HD12     19:50  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Orion                                2:45    5:14    6:48    9:30   12:33   15:55   17:40   18:45   19:50                                         
                                                     2:45    2:29    1:34    2:42    3:03    3:22    1:45    1:05    1:05                                         
   17    832 Moa Pettersson        HD12     19:50  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Dacke                                2:52    5:16    6:51    9:30   12:37   15:57   17:39   18:40   19:50                                         
                                                     2:52    2:24    1:35    2:39    3:07    3:20    1:42    1:01    1:10                                         
   19    850 Vilma Blennow         HD12     19:51  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Falköpings AIK                          2:58    5:27    7:06    9:39   12:31   15:53   17:33   18:37   19:51                                         
                                                     2:58    2:29    1:39    2:33    2:52    3:22    1:40    1:04    1:14                                         
   20    840 Adam Thellsén         HD12     19:53  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M            *133                         
           1 OK Roxen                                3:06    5:42    7:20   10:02   12:50   16:03   17:39   18:42   19:53           13:48                         
                                                     3:06    2:36    1:38    2:42    2:48    3:13    1:36    1:03    1:11                                         
   21    810 Anton Hansson         HD12     19:59  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Nässjö OK                               2:45    5:06    6:33    9:21   12:20   16:00   17:42   18:45   19:59                                         
                                                     2:45    2:21    1:27    2:48    2:59    3:40    1:42    1:03    1:14                                         
   22    834 Gustaf Sundbue        HD12     20:03  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Hällen lag 1                         2:59    5:30    7:12    9:50   12:38   16:00   17:44   18:47   20:03                                         
                                                     2:59    2:31    1:42    2:38    2:48    3:22    1:44    1:03    1:16                                         
   23    807 Tuomas Puputti        HD12     20:04  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 DELTA                                   2:57    5:39    7:19   10:01   12:55   16:09   17:45   18:48   20:04                                         
                                                     2:57    2:42    1:40    2:42    2:54    3:14    1:36    1:03    1:16                                         
   23    823 Nils Augustsson       HD12     20:04  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 IFK Moras OK                            2:43    5:00    6:27   10:22   13:01   16:09   17:49   18:48   20:04                                         
                                                     2:43    2:17    1:27    3:55    2:39    3:08    1:40    0:59    1:16                                         
   25    824 Gabriella Gustafsson  HD12     20:07  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 IK Hakarpspojkarna la                   2:57    5:32    7:16    9:55   12:44   16:04   17:47   18:49   20:07                                         
                                                     2:57    2:35    1:44    2:39    2:49    3:20    1:43    1:02    1:18                                         
   26    856 Simon Karlsson        HD12     20:09  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK 64 Torpa                             2:49    5:19    6:56    9:33   12:24   15:55   17:38   18:41   20:09                                         
                                                     2:49    2:30    1:37    2:37    2:51    3:31    1:43    1:03    1:28                                         
   27    854 Sara Magnusson        HD12     20:10  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Landehof lag 1                       3:16    5:49    7:32   10:04   12:57   16:11   17:54   18:57   20:10                                         
                                                     3:16    2:33    1:43    2:32    2:53    3:14    1:43    1:03    1:13                                         
   28    885 Ivar Sörqvist         HD12     20:13  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Markbygdens OK lag 2                    3:12    5:48    7:22   10:01   12:46   16:15   17:55   19:00   20:13                                         
                                                     3:12    2:36    1:34    2:39    2:45    3:29    1:40    1:05    1:13                                         
   29    811 Erik Barr             HD12     20:16  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Skåneslättens OL                        3:01    5:34    7:13    9:48   12:34   16:02   17:48   18:53   20:16                                         
                                                     3:01    2:33    1:39    2:35    2:46    3:28    1:46    1:05    1:23                                         
   30    844 Sven Engström         HD12     20:19  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Linköpings OK lag 1                     3:10    5:40    7:20   10:00   12:48   16:14   17:53   18:59   20:19                                         
                                                     3:10    2:30    1:40    2:40    2:48    3:26    1:39    1:06    1:20                                         
   31    819 Carl Valjus           HD12     20:21  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Hagaby GoIF                             3:23    6:18    7:56   10:28   13:15   16:33   18:11   19:10   20:21                                         
                                                     3:23    2:55    1:38    2:32    2:47    3:18    1:38    0:59    1:11                                         
   32    841 Moona Lehtola         HD12     20:25  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Kangasala SK                            3:05    5:43    7:29   10:05   12:56   16:23   18:09   19:09   20:25                                         
                                                     3:05    2:38    1:46    2:36    2:51    3:27    1:46    1:00    1:16                                         
   32    868 Hanna Karlsson        HD12     20:25  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Markbygdens OK lag 1                    3:17    5:53    7:35   10:15   13:13   16:28   18:07   19:08   20:25                                         
                                                     3:17    2:36    1:42    2:40    2:58    3:15    1:39    1:01    1:17                                         
   34    879 Samuel Plumppu        HD12     20:28  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Bredareds IF                            3:11    5:49    7:27   10:12   13:05   16:30   18:08   19:12   20:28                                         
                                                     3:11    2:38    1:38    2:45    2:53    3:25    1:38    1:04    1:16                                         
   35    884 Tom Campbell          HD12     20:32  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Lustens OK / Västvärm                   3:20    6:03    7:43   10:23   13:16   16:33   18:13   19:13   20:32                                         
                                                     3:20    2:43    1:40    2:40    2:53    3:17    1:40    1:00    1:19                                         
   36    877 Martin Särnbrink      HD12     20:33  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Tisaren                              3:16    6:03    7:51   10:34   13:19   16:38   18:20   19:23   20:33                                         
                                                     3:16    2:47    1:48    2:43    2:45    3:19    1:42    1:03    1:10                                         
   37    825 Johan Gustavsson      HD12     20:35  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Tyr lag 1                            3:19    5:46    7:26   10:10   12:58   16:30   18:14   19:18   20:35                                         
                                                     3:19    2:27    1:40    2:44    2:48    3:32    1:44    1:04    1:17                                         
   38    815 Philip Edwardsson     HD12     20:43  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Eksjö SOK lag 1                         2:57    5:33    7:16   10:03   13:04   16:39   18:17   19:21   20:43                                         
                                                     2:57    2:36    1:43    2:47    3:01    3:35    1:38    1:04    1:22                                         
   39    864 Edvin Andersson       HD12     20:49  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Värend GN                               3:14    5:52    7:43   10:22   13:18   16:54   18:35   19:38   20:49                                         
                                                     3:14    2:38    1:51    2:39    2:56    3:36    1:41    1:03    1:11                                         
   40    860 Felix Classon         HD12     20:52  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Rånäs OK                                3:13    5:42    7:23   10:08   13:14   16:43   18:22   19:29   20:52                                         
                                                     3:13    2:29    1:41    2:45    3:06    3:29    1:39    1:07    1:23                                         
   41    820 Anna Dahlgren-Rosen   HD12     20:59  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Järla IF OK                             3:09    5:54    7:41   10:29   13:26   16:50   18:31   19:36   20:59                                         
                                                     3:09    2:45    1:47    2:48    2:57    3:24    1:41    1:05    1:23                                         
   42    843 Linus Wicktorsson     HD12     21:09  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Tibro OK                                3:12    5:44    7:25   10:08   13:08   16:46   18:37   19:43   21:09                                         
                                                     3:12    2:32    1:41    2:43    3:00    3:38    1:51    1:06    1:26                                         
   43    861 Fredrik Levin         HD12     21:14  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Svaide Roma SOK                         3:15    5:48    7:37   10:11   12:53   17:07   18:49   20:00   21:14                                         
                                                     3:15    2:33    1:49    2:34    2:42    4:14    1:42    1:11    1:14                                         
   44    875 Johanna Niklasson     HD12     21:17  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 SOK Träff                               3:04    5:36    7:18    9:58   13:00   16:58   18:55   20:00   21:17                                         
                                                     3:04    2:32    1:42    2:40    3:02    3:58    1:57    1:05    1:17                                         
   45    826 Jonatan Höst          HD12     21:20  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:11    5:28    7:08    9:58   13:03   16:53   18:45   19:55   21:20                                         
                                                     3:11    2:17    1:40    2:50    3:05    3:50    1:52    1:10    1:25                                         
   46    831 Emma Bränneby         HD12     21:37  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M            *133                         
           1 OK Kolmården                            3:21    6:06    7:48   10:39   13:45   17:26   19:16   20:23   21:37           14:42                         
                                                     3:21    2:45    1:42    2:51    3:06    3:41    1:50    1:07    1:14                                         
   47    848 Amnada Berggren       HD12     21:40  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Tullinge SK lag 3                       3:11    6:02    7:53   10:32   13:33   17:06   19:14   20:19   21:40                                         
                                                     3:11    2:51    1:51    2:39    3:01    3:33    2:08    1:05    1:21                                         
   48    886 Oskar Andersson       HD12     21:48  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Löftan                               3:19    6:03    7:51   10:41   13:40   17:32   19:18   20:27   21:48                                         
                                                     3:19    2:44    1:48    2:50    2:59    3:52    1:46    1:09    1:21                                         
   49    803 Filip Jacobsson       HD12     21:50  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M            *133                         
           1 Degerfors OK / OK Dje                   2:47    5:01    6:30   10:18   12:49   17:13   19:17   20:29   21:50           13:46                         
                                                     2:47    2:14    1:29    3:48    2:31    4:24    2:04    1:12    1:21                                         
   50    809 Lisa Johansson        HD12     21:53  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Tranan                               3:01    5:47    7:37   10:24   13:23   17:15   19:15   20:32   21:53                                         
                                                     3:01    2:46    1:50    2:47    2:59    3:52    2:00    1:17    1:21                                         
   51    846 Elin Petterson        HD12     21:55  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Sjövalla FK                             2:55    5:40    7:24   10:14   13:11   16:37   19:20   20:31   21:55                                         
                                                     2:55    2:45    1:44    2:50    2:57    3:26    2:43    1:11    1:24                                         
   52    882 Mirabella Tolonen     HD12     22:12  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      3:00    5:51    7:30   10:27   13:35   17:46   20:04   20:56   22:12                                         
                                                     3:00    2:51    1:39    2:57    3:08    4:11    2:18    0:52    1:16                                         
   53    878 Andreas Alenius       HD12     23:45  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       3:09    6:08    7:50   10:48   14:06   18:29   21:10   22:30   23:45                                         
                                                     3:09    2:59    1:42    2:58    3:18    4:23    2:41    1:20    1:15                                         
   54    845 Emelie Andersson      HD12     23:51  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Vänersborgs SK                          3:13    5:53    7:39   10:40   13:52   18:14   21:22   22:25   23:51                                         
                                                     3:13    2:40    1:46    3:01    3:12    4:22    3:08    1:03    1:26                                         
   55    805 Ilari Korsimo         HD12     23:56  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Paimion Rasti                           3:34    6:42    8:31   11:50   15:17   19:22   21:29   22:35   23:56                                         
                                                     3:34    3:08    1:49    3:19    3:27    4:05    2:07    1:06    1:21                                         
   56    869 Tove Wiberg           HD12     23:58  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Mullsjö SOK                             3:28    6:25    8:09   11:04   14:14   18:31   21:24   22:28   23:58                                         
                                                     3:28    2:57    1:44    2:55    3:10    4:17    2:53    1:04    1:30                                         
   57    827 Jacob Fransson        HD12     24:04  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Milan/Lindebyggden                   3:07    6:01    7:49   10:46   14:04   18:30   21:28   22:41   24:04                                         
                                                     3:07    2:54    1:48    2:57    3:18    4:26    2:58    1:13    1:23                                         
   58    818 Ronja Björklunmd      HD12     24:12  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Korsnäs IF OK / Bjurs                   3:07    6:07    7:48   10:43   14:16   18:23   21:41   22:46   24:12                                         
                                                     3:07    3:00    1:41    2:55    3:33    4:07    3:18    1:05    1:26                                         
   58    853 Malte Gaarsdal        HD12     24:12  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Sorø/Ballerup /Søl                   3:21    6:19    8:08   11:02   14:10   18:35   21:36   22:48   24:12                                         
                                                     3:21    2:58    1:49    2:54    3:08    4:25    3:01    1:12    1:24                                         
   60    871 Sofia Björnlinger     HD12     24:14  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 IK Vista                                3:20    6:13    7:52   10:48   13:48   18:32   21:29   22:49   24:14                                         
                                                     3:20    2:53    1:39    2:56    3:00    4:44    2:57    1:20    1:25                                         
   61    804 Kasperi Niemi         HD12     25:02  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   3:37    6:37    8:31   11:41   15:19   19:45   22:18   23:43   25:02                                         
                                                     3:37    3:00    1:54    3:10    3:38    4:26    2:33    1:25    1:19                                         
   62    847 Clara Mannfolk        HD12     25:13  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Ulricehamns OK                          2:56    5:50    7:39   11:05   15:05   19:37   22:22   23:46   25:13                                         
                                                     2:56    2:54    1:49    3:26    4:00    4:32    2:45    1:24    1:27                                         
   63    814 Kristin Höög          HD12     25:24  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Kullingshof                          3:18    6:16    8:09   11:20   15:08   19:34   22:14   24:00   25:24                                         
                                                     3:18    2:58    1:53    3:11    3:48    4:26    2:40    1:46    1:24                                         
   64    866 Amanda Delvén         HD12     25:27  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Nyköpings OK                            3:23    6:14    8:02   11:08   14:45   19:30   22:46   24:03   25:27                                         
                                                     3:23    2:51    1:48    3:06    3:37    4:45    3:16    1:17    1:24                                         
   65    865 Johan Eklund          HD12     25:38  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Växjö OK                                3:05    6:20    8:28   12:19   16:16   20:25   22:52   24:22   25:38                                         
                                                     3:05    3:15    2:08    3:51    3:57    4:09    2:27    1:30    1:16                                         
   66    876 Emma Andersson        HD12     25:39  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Gynge / Härlövs IF                   3:14    6:34    8:33   11:53   15:47   20:07   23:06   24:26   25:39                                         
                                                     3:14    3:20    1:59    3:20    3:54    4:20    2:59    1:20    1:13                                         
   67    870 Amanda Rangert        HD12     25:57  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 IK Hakarpspojkarna la                   3:26    6:33    8:34   11:47   15:31   20:07   23:24   24:38   25:57                                         
                                                     3:26    3:07    2:01    3:13    3:44    4:36    3:17    1:14    1:19                                         
   68    863 Johan Gustavsson      HD12     26:06  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Nackhe                               2:53    5:57    7:53   10:59   15:06   20:06   23:29   24:42   26:06                                         
                                                     2:53    3:04    1:56    3:06    4:07    5:00    3:23    1:13    1:24                                         
   69    821 Jesper Lindh          HD12     26:09  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Älgen                                3:30    6:37    8:34   12:14   15:56   20:33   23:18   24:43   26:09                                         
                                                     3:30    3:07    1:57    3:40    3:42    4:37    2:45    1:25    1:26                                         
   70    822 Atte Sneck            HD12     26:55  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 SK Pohjantähti                          3:30    6:30    8:16   11:42   15:53   21:04   24:03   25:41   26:55                                         
                                                     3:30    3:00    1:46    3:26    4:11    5:11    2:59    1:38    1:14                                         
   71    855 Ylva Sahl-Paavo       HD12     26:57  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Klemmingen                           3:31    6:39    8:38   12:24   16:22   21:12   24:01   25:43   26:57                                         
                                                     3:31    3:08    1:59    3:46    3:58    4:50    2:49    1:42    1:14                                         
   71    880 Elin Holmdahl         HD12     26:57  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Hällen lag 2                         3:25    6:29    8:26   12:08   16:14   21:09   23:57   25:40   26:57                                         
                                                     3:25    3:04    1:57    3:42    4:06    4:55    2:48    1:43    1:17                                         
   73    862 Ebba Pegestam         HD12     26:59  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Ravinen lag 2                        3:24    6:34    8:36   12:26   16:27   20:59   23:55   25:42   26:59                                         
                                                     3:24    3:10    2:02    3:50    4:01    4:32    2:56    1:47    1:17                                         
   74    883 Emma Lindell          HD12     27:19  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Linköpings OK lag 2                     3:27    6:22    8:43   12:16   16:24   21:02   23:58   25:47   27:19                                         
                                                     3:27    2:55    2:21    3:33    4:08    4:38    2:56    1:49    1:32                                         
   75    852 Elin Zander Ransjö    HD12     27:51  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Tyr lag 2                            3:32    6:40    8:41   12:12   16:10   21:09   24:10   26:32   27:51                                         
                                                     3:32    3:08    2:01    3:31    3:58    4:59    3:01    2:22    1:19                                         
   76    867 Marcus Fyhr           HD12     28:08  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Eksjö SOK lag 2                         3:39    6:47    8:49   12:23   16:29   21:17   24:13   26:30   28:08                                         
                                                     3:39    3:08    2:02    3:34    4:06    4:48    2:56    2:17    1:38                                         
   77    859 Hanna Åberg           HD12     28:20  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Landehof lag 2                       3:28    6:44    8:52   12:05   16:04   21:07   24:09   26:54   28:20                                         
                                                     3:28    3:16    2:08    3:13    3:59    5:03    3:02    2:45    1:26                                         
   78    874 Elis Nordström        HD12     28:47  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Kils OK lag 2                           3:41    7:00    9:00   13:00   17:52   22:26   24:55   27:05   28:47                                         
                                                     3:41    3:19    2:00    4:00    4:52    4:34    2:29    2:10    1:42                                         
   79    830 Isabella Paganus      HD12     29:24  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Lynx                                    3:41    7:02    9:03   13:11   17:58   22:33   25:03   27:43   29:24                                         
                                                     3:41    3:21    2:01    4:08    4:47    4:35    2:30    2:40    1:41                                         
   80    873 Martin Scott          HD12     38:32  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Mariestads FK                           3:23    6:28    8:08   11:04   14:07   29:45   35:11   37:09   38:32                                         
                                                     3:23    3:05    1:40    2:56    3:03   15:38    5:26    1:58    1:23                                         
   81    858 Rasmus Bergsten       HD12     58:18  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Köping-Kolsva OK / Ar                  13:19   17:16   21:35   33:50   40:56   51:02   55:26   56:50   58:18                                         
                                                    13:19    3:57    4:19   12:15    7:06   10:06    4:24    1:24    1:28                                         
   82    887 Olle Hedemo           HD12     58:21  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 SOL Tranås                             13:16   17:16   21:44   32:58   41:09   51:04   55:36   56:57   58:21                                         
                                                    13:16    4:00    4:28   11:14    8:11    9:55    4:32    1:21    1:24                                         
         808 Isak Mikkel Fogh      HD12    Felst.  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 OK Sorø/Ballerup /Søl                   3:03    5:47   -----   10:36   13:54   33:21   38:55   40:05   41:43                                         
                                                     3:03    2:44            4:49    3:18   19:27    5:34    1:10    1:38                                         
         872 Gustav Eklund         HD12    Felst.  1(102)  2(105)  3(132)  4(112)  5(120)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           1 Örkelljunga FK / FK B                   3:20    6:00   -----   10:35   13:57   18:32   21:34   22:51   24:13                                         
                                                     3:20    2:40            4:35    3:22    4:35    3:02    1:17    1:22                                         


Återgå till huvudsidan