U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




D18 str 5                  A 6.400 km                                  

    1    507 Kajsa Risby           D18      44:01  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Kåre lag 1                           2:46    5:33    9:22   10:13   12:24   15:56   19:24   22:31   24:10   26:42   32:30   38:33   40:53   42:06 
                                                     2:46    2:47    3:49    0:51    2:11    3:32    3:28    3:07    1:39    2:32    5:48    6:03    2:20    1:13 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    42:57   44:01                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:04                                                                                                 
    2    505 Linnea Martinsson     D18      45:06  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Tyr lag 1                            2:56    5:53   10:52   11:34   13:52   17:04   20:35   23:33   25:06   27:45   33:51   39:34   41:56   43:05 
                                                     2:56    2:57    4:59    0:42    2:18    3:12    3:31    2:58    1:33    2:39    6:06    5:43    2:22    1:09 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    43:57   45:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    1:09                                                                                                 
    3    502 Venla Niemi           D18      45:09  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   3:21    6:38   10:25   11:11   13:38   16:56   20:31   23:38   25:10   27:48   33:33   39:30   41:48   42:51 
                                                     3:21    3:17    3:47    0:46    2:27    3:18    3:35    3:07    1:32    2:38    5:45    5:57    2:18    1:03 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    43:45   45:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    1:24                                                                                                 
    4    501 Johanna Lönnkvist     D18      45:16  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tullinge SK lag 1                       2:50    5:42    9:38   10:26   12:37   16:01   19:32   22:39   24:20   27:11   33:07   39:20   41:48   43:02 
                                                     2:50    2:52    3:56    0:48    2:11    3:24    3:31    3:07    1:41    2:51    5:56    6:13    2:28    1:14 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    44:00   45:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    1:16                                                                                                 
    5    531 Elin Månsson          D18      45:25  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Löftan / Tenhults                    2:55    6:03   11:00   11:46   14:04   17:18   20:43   23:46   25:21   27:59   33:56   39:56   42:18   43:26 
                                                     2:55    3:08    4:57    0:46    2:18    3:14    3:25    3:03    1:35    2:38    5:57    6:00    2:22    1:08 
                                                  15(200)       M            *200                                                                                 
                                                    44:15   45:25           44:17                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:10                                                                                                 
    6    541 Katarina Svahn        D18      46:30  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 IFK Moras OK                            3:20    7:48   13:03   13:43   15:54   19:03   22:29   25:32   27:07   29:45   35:48   41:33   43:43   44:40 
                                                     3:20    4:28    5:15    0:40    2:11    3:09    3:26    3:03    1:35    2:38    6:03    5:45    2:10    0:57 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    45:27   46:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    1:03                                                                                                 
    7    518 Maria Nordström       D18      46:42  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Gävle OK                                2:45    5:33    9:31   10:16   12:44   16:02   19:40   23:21   24:59   27:40   34:49   40:58   43:33   44:33 
                                                     2:45    2:48    3:58    0:45    2:28    3:18    3:38    3:41    1:38    2:41    7:09    6:09    2:35    1:00 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    45:19   46:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    1:23                                                                                                 
    8    510 Johanna Olsson        D18      47:03  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Täby OK lag 1                           2:51    5:50   10:42   11:36   13:56   17:53   21:23   24:32   26:05   28:37   34:49   40:54   43:41   44:47 
                                                     2:51    2:59    4:52    0:54    2:20    3:57    3:30    3:09    1:33    2:32    6:12    6:05    2:47    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    45:51   47:03                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    1:12                                                                                                 
    9    545 Kristin Hylander      D18      48:13  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Nyköpings OK                            3:09    6:31   10:58   11:48   14:18   17:59   21:46   25:10   27:00   29:41   36:17   42:39   45:08   46:18 
                                                     3:09    3:22    4:27    0:50    2:30    3:41    3:47    3:24    1:50    2:41    6:36    6:22    2:29    1:10 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    47:04   48:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    1:09                                                                                                 
   10    523 Miina Kanko           D18      48:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Koovee lag 1                            2:45    5:32   10:25   11:13   13:43   17:15   22:03   25:29   27:13   30:55   36:52   43:20   45:31   46:30 
                                                     2:45    2:47    4:53    0:48    2:30    3:32    4:48    3:26    1:44    3:42    5:57    6:28    2:11    0:59 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    47:19   48:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:18                                                                                                 
   11    582 Frida Lönnberg        D18      49:56  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Pargas IF                               3:03    6:39   10:50   11:44   14:12   17:38   21:27   24:46   26:30   29:20   36:53   44:23   46:45   47:52 
                                                     3:03    3:36    4:11    0:54    2:28    3:26    3:49    3:19    1:44    2:50    7:33    7:30    2:22    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:51   49:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    1:05                                                                                                 
   12    508 Tiia Miettinen        D18      50:30  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 MS Parma lag 1                          3:06    6:39   11:01   11:54   15:21   18:58   23:06   26:23   28:25   30:59   37:21   43:38   47:08   48:20 
                                                     3:06    3:33    4:22    0:53    3:27    3:37    4:08    3:17    2:02    2:34    6:22    6:17    3:30    1:12 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:15   50:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    1:15                                                                                                 
   13    513 Sari Nurmela          D18      51:10  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Vehkalahden Veikot                      3:49    6:55   10:59   11:45   14:22   17:44   21:44   25:32   27:17   30:09   37:14   43:41   47:48   49:03 
                                                     3:49    3:06    4:04    0:46    2:37    3:22    4:00    3:48    1:45    2:52    7:05    6:27    4:07    1:15 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:55   51:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    1:15                                                                                                 
   14    568 Jenny Bengtsson       D18      51:18  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Långhundra IF                           2:58    6:17   10:29   11:24   13:55   17:35   21:32   25:20   27:06   29:54   36:28   43:47   47:54   49:14 
                                                     2:58    3:19    4:12    0:55    2:31    3:40    3:57    3:48    1:46    2:48    6:34    7:19    4:07    1:20 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:07   51:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    1:11                                                                                                 
   15    519 Sarah Tibell          D18      52:13  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Linköpings OK                           3:27    6:53   11:51   12:51   15:40   19:30   24:00   27:39   29:21   32:22   40:23   46:44   49:08   50:15 
                                                     3:27    3:26    4:58    1:00    2:49    3:50    4:30    3:39    1:42    3:01    8:01    6:21    2:24    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:02   52:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    1:11                                                                                                 
   16    520 Julia Davidsson       D18      52:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Klemmingen Gnesta                    3:08    6:29   11:03   11:59   14:43   18:46   22:56   26:50   28:45   31:40   38:29   45:02   49:10   50:34 
                                                     3:08    3:21    4:34    0:56    2:44    4:03    4:10    3:54    1:55    2:55    6:49    6:33    4:08    1:24 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:30   52:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:07                                                                                                 
   17    544 Frida Forsberg        D18      52:38  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Ravinen                              2:55    6:01   11:18   12:14   15:03   20:07   24:11   27:46   29:26   32:23   38:52   46:21   48:52   50:45 
                                                     2:55    3:06    5:17    0:56    2:49    5:04    4:04    3:35    1:40    2:57    6:29    7:29    2:31    1:53 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:30   52:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    1:08                                                                                                 
   18    528 Therese Klintberg     D18      53:32  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Eksjö SOK                               3:25    7:03   13:09   13:57   16:24   20:13   24:27   27:58   29:37   32:28   39:22   46:57   50:19   51:30 
                                                     3:25    3:38    6:06    0:48    2:27    3:49    4:14    3:31    1:39    2:51    6:54    7:35    3:22    1:11 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:23   53:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    1:09                                                                                                 
   19    506 Niina Papinsaari      D18      53:54  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Kangasala SK lag 1                      3:32    6:54   12:34   13:31   16:18   20:02   24:10   27:44   29:49   32:41   39:36   46:10   50:07   51:36 
                                                     3:32    3:22    5:40    0:57    2:47    3:44    4:08    3:34    2:05    2:52    6:55    6:34    3:57    1:29 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:42   53:54                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:12                                                                                                 
   20    563 Ida Dalhammer         D18      54:01  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Finspångs SOK / OK Ro                   3:13    6:41   11:02   11:54   14:36   18:28   22:56   26:49   29:13   32:25   39:52   47:38   50:29   51:42 
                                                     3:13    3:28    4:21    0:52    2:42    3:52    4:28    3:53    2:24    3:12    7:27    7:46    2:51    1:13 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:46   54:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    1:15                                                                                                 
   21    578 Hanna Raitanen        D18      54:13  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Rajamäen Rykmentti /                    3:24    7:18   11:48   12:50   15:52   19:36   23:59   27:20   29:14   32:09   40:22   47:06   50:57   52:07 
                                                     3:24    3:54    4:30    1:02    3:02    3:44    4:23    3:21    1:54    2:55    8:13    6:44    3:51    1:10 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:04   54:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    1:09                                                                                                 
   22    534 Nicole Ljungdahl      D18      54:24  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS Ku                   3:32    7:28   11:58   12:53   15:50   19:37   24:04   27:39   29:26   32:18   40:27   47:08   50:58   52:10 
                                                     3:32    3:56    4:30    0:55    2:57    3:47    4:27    3:35    1:47    2:52    8:09    6:41    3:50    1:12 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:10   54:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:14                                                                                                 
   23    558 Anne Hansson          D18      54:49  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Markbygdens OK                          3:27    7:02   11:38   12:33   15:18   19:16   23:31   27:21   29:17   32:13   39:36   48:37   51:26   52:41 
                                                     3:27    3:35    4:36    0:55    2:45    3:58    4:15    3:50    1:56    2:56    7:23    9:01    2:49    1:15 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:39   54:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    1:10                                                                                                 
   24    554 Veronika Aspvall      D18      56:00  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Ronneby OK                              3:39    7:13   11:56   12:53   15:36   20:30   26:33   30:17   32:35   35:23   42:24   49:39   52:45   53:53 
                                                     3:39    3:34    4:43    0:57    2:43    4:54    6:03    3:44    2:18    2:48    7:01    7:15    3:06    1:08 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:53   56:00                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:07                                                                                                 
   25    555 Milla Mattila         D18      56:01  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   3:17    7:18   12:18   13:24   16:15   20:29   25:11   29:20   31:31   34:32   42:21   49:34   52:23   53:41 
                                                     3:17    4:01    5:00    1:06    2:51    4:14    4:42    4:09    2:11    3:01    7:49    7:13    2:49    1:18 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:47   56:01                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:14                                                                                                 
   26    532 Linnea Längberg       D18      56:16  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Järla IF OK lag 1                       4:01    7:13   12:16   13:05   15:44   19:26   23:45   27:43   29:42   33:25   40:44   50:02   52:49   54:00 
                                                     4:01    3:12    5:03    0:49    2:39    3:42    4:19    3:58    1:59    3:43    7:19    9:18    2:47    1:11 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:55   56:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    1:21                                                                                                 
   27    542 Sandra Karlsson-Bierf D18      56:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Ärla IF                                 3:19    6:56   11:27   12:23   15:07   19:12   23:23   27:15   29:15   32:37   41:33   49:57   53:04   54:21 
                                                     3:19    3:37    4:31    0:56    2:44    4:05    4:11    3:52    2:00    3:22    8:56    8:24    3:07    1:17 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:20   56:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    1:17                                                                                                 
   28    525 Hanna Westerberg      D18      56:58  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Göteborg Majorna                        3:25    7:20   12:06   13:08   16:11   21:01   25:27   29:04   30:55   34:50   42:33   50:36   53:24   54:33 
                                                     3:25    3:55    4:46    1:02    3:03    4:50    4:26    3:37    1:51    3:55    7:43    8:03    2:48    1:09 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:34   56:58                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    1:24                                                                                                 
   29    521 Inkeni Lindeman       D18      57:41  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     3:32    7:24   11:53   12:57   15:59   19:42   24:24   30:05   31:51   34:47   43:35   51:38   54:24   55:31 
                                                     3:32    3:52    4:29    1:04    3:02    3:43    4:42    5:41    1:46    2:56    8:48    8:03    2:46    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:28   57:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    1:13                                                                                                 
   30    515 Alexandra Bjärrenholt D18      58:14  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Rånäs OK                                2:49    6:27   10:38   11:38   14:17   18:28   22:21   25:59   27:42   30:39   38:17   50:56   55:07   56:14 
                                                     2:49    3:38    4:11    1:00    2:39    4:11    3:53    3:38    1:43    2:57    7:38   12:39    4:11    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:07   58:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    1:07                                                                                                 
   30    569 Elin Svensson         D18      58:14  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Nässjö OK                               3:27    7:26   12:11   13:04   15:49   20:45   24:48   28:47   30:46   33:45   43:32   51:37   54:31   55:47 
                                                     3:27    3:59    4:45    0:53    2:45    4:56    4:03    3:59    1:59    2:59    9:47    8:05    2:54    1:16 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:52   58:14                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:22                                                                                                 
   32    556 Elisabeth Ahlgren     D18      58:33  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Täby OK lag 2                           3:19    7:51   12:26   13:42   16:41   20:27   24:38   28:06   29:51   33:04   42:39   52:00   55:14   56:23 
                                                     3:19    4:32    4:35    1:16    2:59    3:46    4:11    3:28    1:45    3:13    9:35    9:21    3:14    1:09 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:20   58:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:57    1:13                                                                                                 
   33    584 Marie Spångmyr        D18      58:34  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Leksands OK / VB OL                     3:28    7:36   11:55   12:49   15:18   18:43   23:29   27:14   29:09   33:14   43:09   52:17   55:08   56:22 
                                                     3:28    4:08    4:19    0:54    2:29    3:25    4:46    3:45    1:55    4:05    9:55    9:08    2:51    1:14 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:16   58:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    1:18                                                                                                 
   34    548 Lovisa Hansson        D18      59:43  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Bredareds IF                            4:40    8:34   13:57   15:08   18:02   22:55   27:41   32:11   34:19   37:11   45:34   53:37   56:35   57:48 
                                                     4:40    3:54    5:23    1:11    2:54    4:53    4:46    4:30    2:08    2:52    8:23    8:03    2:58    1:13 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:42   59:43                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    1:01                                                                                                 
   35    566 Lovisa Falk           D18      59:44  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Hagaby GoIF                             3:47    7:53   13:08   13:59   16:46   21:15   25:26   29:14   31:26   34:36   41:58   48:41   55:43   57:08 
                                                     3:47    4:06    5:15    0:51    2:47    4:29    4:11    3:48    2:12    3:10    7:22    6:43    7:02    1:25 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:29   59:44                                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    1:15                                                                                                 
   36    503 Matilda Gustafsson    D18      59:48  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK                           2:47    5:49   11:38   12:35   17:53   21:09   25:28   29:27   31:14   34:10   41:53   52:26   56:14   57:38 
                                                     2:47    3:02    5:49    0:57    5:18    3:16    4:19    3:59    1:47    2:56    7:43   10:33    3:48    1:24 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:34   59:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:14                                                                                                 
   37    583 Erica Hellgren        D18      59:53  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Järla IF OK lag 2                       3:57    8:36   14:54   16:04   19:35   23:55   28:17   32:35   34:47   37:51   46:06   53:54   56:33   57:44 
                                                     3:57    4:39    6:18    1:10    3:31    4:20    4:22    4:18    2:12    3:04    8:15    7:48    2:39    1:11 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:39   59:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    1:14                                                                                                 
   38    586 Alice Hugosson        D18      60:11  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Sundsvall/Vallentuna/                   3:43    7:10   13:01   14:21   17:11   24:08   28:29   32:26   34:25   37:36   45:23   53:30   56:27   57:53 
                                                     3:43    3:27    5:51    1:20    2:50    6:57    4:21    3:57    1:59    3:11    7:47    8:07    2:57    1:26 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:04   60:11                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:07                                                                                                 
   39    567 Henna Reponen         D18      60:21  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Paimion Rasti                           3:16    7:00   11:59   12:54   16:03   19:56   24:15   28:14   30:18   33:19   45:36   53:18   56:35   58:04 
                                                     3:16    3:44    4:59    0:55    3:09    3:53    4:19    3:59    2:04    3:01   12:17    7:42    3:17    1:29 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:09   60:21                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:12                                                                                                 
   40    561 Lisa Kalered          D18      60:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Skogspojkarnas OK/GoI                   3:35    7:28   13:33   14:41   17:41   22:22   27:04   31:46   34:05   37:01   44:49   53:05   56:51   58:09 
                                                     3:35    3:53    6:05    1:08    3:00    4:41    4:42    4:42    2:19    2:56    7:48    8:16    3:46    1:18 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:15   60:37                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:22                                                                                                 
   41    549 Lovisa Nilsson        D18      60:54  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Landehof / Lerums                    4:08    7:58   14:41   15:50   18:53   23:20   27:58   31:57   34:06   37:17   45:17   53:49   56:57   58:32 
                                                     4:08    3:50    6:43    1:09    3:03    4:27    4:38    3:59    2:09    3:11    8:00    8:32    3:08    1:35 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:39   60:54                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    1:15                                                                                                 
   42    546 Caroline Lennartsson  D18      61:16  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Skogsstjärnan                        3:47    6:57   11:12   12:12   15:06   18:55   23:35   28:13   31:00   33:47   41:13   53:55   58:01   59:19 
                                                     3:47    3:10    4:15    1:00    2:54    3:49    4:40    4:38    2:47    2:47    7:26   12:42    4:06    1:18 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    60:15   61:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:01                                                                                                 
   43    552 Emilia Puputti        D18      61:29  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 DELTA                                   3:17    7:16   14:00   15:06   18:18   22:37   26:56   30:42   32:58   35:54   45:57   55:14   58:06   59:21 
                                                     3:17    3:59    6:44    1:06    3:12    4:19    4:19    3:46    2:16    2:56   10:03    9:17    2:52    1:15 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    60:21   61:29                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:08                                                                                                 
   44    565 Jenny Asztalos        D18      62:15  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:26    7:31   12:43   14:13   17:36   22:10   26:53   31:07   33:19   36:47   45:41   54:49   58:06   59:42 
                                                     3:26    4:05    5:12    1:30    3:23    4:34    4:43    4:14    2:12    3:28    8:54    9:08    3:17    1:36 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    60:54   62:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:12    1:21                                                                                                 
   45    560 Emma Pettersson       D18      62:51  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Vimmerby OK                             6:14   10:03   15:31   16:48   19:30   23:22   27:42   31:11   33:11   36:11   45:13   56:21   58:59   60:34 
                                                     6:14    3:49    5:28    1:17    2:42    3:52    4:20    3:29    2:00    3:00    9:02   11:08    2:38    1:35 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    61:36   62:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    1:15                                                                                                 
   46    530 Venla Tahvanainen     D18      63:34  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Espon Suunta/Keravan                    3:34    7:06   17:31   18:38   21:51   26:55   31:51   36:21   38:27   41:30   49:57   57:49   60:26   61:36 
                                                     3:34    3:32   10:25    1:07    3:13    5:04    4:56    4:30    2:06    3:03    8:27    7:52    2:37    1:10 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    62:27   63:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:07                                                                                                 
   47    551 Fiia Harju-Säntti     D18      63:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Rasti-Kurikka                           3:22    8:31   14:37   15:44   18:45   23:12   28:07   33:25   35:36   38:30   46:54   54:48   59:52   61:24 
                                                     3:22    5:09    6:06    1:07    3:01    4:27    4:55    5:18    2:11    2:54    8:24    7:54    5:04    1:32 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    62:22   63:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    1:15                                                                                                 
   48    547 Tiia Keltamäki        D18      63:43  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 SK Pohjantähti                          3:19    7:30   13:22   14:33   17:45   22:49   27:42   31:57   34:28   37:59   47:24   56:45   59:33   61:03 
                                                     3:19    4:11    5:52    1:11    3:12    5:04    4:53    4:15    2:31    3:31    9:25    9:21    2:48    1:30 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    62:24   63:43                                                                                                 
                                                     1:21    1:19                                                                                                 
   49    573 Marika Lindahl        D18      63:56  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Garphyttan/Milan/Lind                   3:55    7:59   14:12   15:06   18:24   23:19   28:10   32:32   35:01   38:23   47:45   56:40   59:50   61:17 
                                                     3:55    4:04    6:13    0:54    3:18    4:55    4:51    4:22    2:29    3:22    9:22    8:55    3:10    1:27 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    62:31   63:56                                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    1:25                                                                                                 
   50    511 Laerke Vejsnaes       D18      64:46  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Sorø/OK73/OK Øst                     4:05    8:18   14:42   15:55   19:09   24:38   29:27   33:39   36:05   39:07   48:17   57:06   61:09   62:32 
                                                     4:05    4:13    6:24    1:13    3:14    5:29    4:49    4:12    2:26    3:02    9:10    8:49    4:03    1:23 
                                                  15(200)       M            *126                                                                                 
                                                    63:43   64:46           55:03                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:03                                                                                                 
   51    564 Iiris Saarenpää       D18      64:48  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Kangasala SK lag 2                      4:13    8:27   13:42   15:09   18:34   23:36   29:44   33:41   36:11   39:27   48:14   57:08   61:38   62:44 
                                                     4:13    4:14    5:15    1:27    3:25    5:02    6:08    3:57    2:30    3:16    8:47    8:54    4:30    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    63:47   64:48                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:01                                                                                                 
   52    576 Jasmin Sundbäck       D18      65:18  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       4:40    9:13   16:02   17:26   20:18   25:41   30:29   34:41   36:48   39:48   48:49   58:06   61:39   62:58 
                                                     4:40    4:33    6:49    1:24    2:52    5:23    4:48    4:12    2:07    3:00    9:01    9:17    3:33    1:19 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    64:09   65:18                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:09                                                                                                 
   53    516 Johanna Einarsson     D18      65:19  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tullinge SK lag 2                       3:27    7:46   12:46   13:53   18:00   23:04   28:25   32:54   35:06   38:34   49:00   57:46   61:14   63:00 
                                                     3:27    4:19    5:00    1:07    4:07    5:04    5:21    4:29    2:12    3:28   10:26    8:46    3:28    1:46 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    64:04   65:19                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    1:15                                                                                                 
   54    522 Josefine Nilsson      D18      66:11  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Helsingborgs SOK                        5:55   10:39   16:11   17:09   20:11   24:29   29:47   33:39   35:52   39:10   48:03   57:06   62:34   63:58 
                                                     5:55    4:44    5:32    0:58    3:02    4:18    5:18    3:52    2:13    3:18    8:53    9:03    5:28    1:24 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    64:57   66:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    1:14                                                                                                 
   55    581 Eeva-Liisa Hakala     D18      66:41  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Kortesjärven Järvi-ve                   3:36    7:33   16:08   16:54   19:32   23:17   27:21   30:37   33:59   36:41   44:43   58:39   62:44   64:27 
                                                     3:36    3:57    8:35    0:46    2:38    3:45    4:04    3:16    3:22    2:42    8:02   13:56    4:05    1:43 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    65:21   66:41                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    1:20                                                                                                 
   56    538 Martina Valachova     D18      67:17  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Kåre lag 2                           3:20    9:51   19:12   20:07   22:52   30:10   34:22   37:57   40:03   42:51   50:46   59:09   63:54   65:08 
                                                     3:20    6:31    9:21    0:55    2:45    7:18    4:12    3:35    2:06    2:48    7:55    8:23    4:45    1:14 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    66:08   67:17                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:09                                                                                                 
   57    550 Gunborg Fransson      D18      67:32  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tjällmo-Godegård / Mo                   3:22    7:13   14:06   17:44   20:45   24:52   29:49   35:44   37:54   40:54   49:02   59:22   63:45   65:03 
                                                     3:22    3:51    6:53    3:38    3:01    4:07    4:57    5:55    2:10    3:00    8:08   10:20    4:23    1:18 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    66:07   67:32                                                                                                 
                                                     1:04    1:25                                                                                                 
   57    559 Amanda Mallén         D18      67:32  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Trollhättans SOK                        4:58    8:59   17:05   18:08   21:15   26:00   31:49   36:01   38:43   42:08   50:52   60:25   63:33   65:08 
                                                     4:58    4:01    8:06    1:03    3:07    4:45    5:49    4:12    2:42    3:25    8:44    9:33    3:08    1:35 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    66:14   67:32                                                                                                 
                                                     1:06    1:18                                                                                                 
   59    533 Siri Jeppson          D18      67:47  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Katrineholms OK                         3:19    9:39   16:11   17:37   20:31   27:20   31:33   35:40   37:37   40:41   48:31   61:05   63:58   65:28 
                                                     3:19    6:20    6:32    1:26    2:54    6:49    4:13    4:07    1:57    3:04    7:50   12:34    2:53    1:30 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    66:33   67:47                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:14                                                                                                 
   60    585 Ronja Arvidsson       D18      67:52  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Skåneslättens OL                        3:49    8:15   13:07   14:03   17:12   22:33   27:32   32:31   35:18   38:29   48:56   60:19   63:49   65:20 
                                                     3:49    4:26    4:52    0:56    3:09    5:21    4:59    4:59    2:47    3:11   10:27   11:23    3:30    1:31 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    66:28   67:52                                                                                                 
                                                     1:08    1:24                                                                                                 
   61    571 Amanda Jonasson       D18      68:14  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tullinge SK/Attunda O                   4:13    9:20   15:58   17:01   19:59   24:48   30:38   34:50   37:00   40:26   48:37   58:56   63:34   65:25 
                                                     4:13    5:07    6:38    1:03    2:58    4:49    5:50    4:12    2:10    3:26    8:11   10:19    4:38    1:51 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    66:47   68:14                                                                                                 
                                                     1:22    1:27                                                                                                 
   62    572 Anniina Sinkkonen     D18      68:51  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 MS Parma lag 2                          3:50    8:15   14:25   15:33   19:11   29:24   34:06   38:21   40:57   44:34   53:45   61:44   64:49   66:28 
                                                     3:50    4:25    6:10    1:08    3:38   10:13    4:42    4:15    2:36    3:37    9:11    7:59    3:05    1:39 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    67:35   68:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    1:16                                                                                                 
   63    553 Ida Greijer           D18      69:16  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Västerås SOK                            4:14    9:07   14:52   15:59   19:17   23:56   28:56   33:53   36:20   39:48   49:02   60:53   64:11   65:53 
                                                     4:14    4:53    5:45    1:07    3:18    4:39    5:00    4:57    2:27    3:28    9:14   11:51    3:18    1:42 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    67:46   69:16                                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:30                                                                                                 
   64    577 Kajsa Eriksson        D18      70:29  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Haninge SOK / Skarpnä                   3:49    7:51   14:35   15:41   19:06   23:30   28:15   33:09   35:46   38:45   49:48   62:48   66:11   67:53 
                                                     3:49    4:02    6:44    1:06    3:25    4:24    4:45    4:54    2:37    2:59   11:03   13:00    3:23    1:42 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    69:10   70:29                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:19                                                                                                 
   65    579 Lisa Karlsson-Mood    D18      71:24  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Länna IF/Vallentuna-Ö                   3:39   13:35   19:27   20:51   24:18   28:59   34:35   39:09   41:54   45:56   54:35   63:24   66:49   68:25 
                                                     3:39    9:56    5:52    1:24    3:27    4:41    5:36    4:34    2:45    4:02    8:39    8:49    3:25    1:36 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    69:43   71:24                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    1:41                                                                                                 
   66    540 Sandra Burén          D18      71:27  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:26    7:27   14:10   15:17   19:00   23:09   27:53   32:49   35:29   38:49   49:13   63:47   67:21   68:50 
                                                     3:26    4:01    6:43    1:07    3:43    4:09    4:44    4:56    2:40    3:20   10:24   14:34    3:34    1:29 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    70:08   71:27                                                                                                 
                                                     1:18    1:19                                                                                                 
   67    574 Klara Åsberg-Ottosson D18      72:51  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Sjövalla FK                             3:24    7:45   19:45   20:32   24:15   29:02   35:29   40:41   43:47   47:00   56:44   65:34   68:46   70:18 
                                                     3:24    4:21   12:00    0:47    3:43    4:47    6:27    5:12    3:06    3:13    9:44    8:50    3:12    1:32 
                                                  15(200)       M            *112                                                                                 
                                                    71:35   72:51           30:33                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:16                                                                                                 
   68    527 Jenni Rahko           D18      74:07  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Laitasaaren Veto                        3:17    7:41   14:00   15:57   19:32   24:46   33:51   39:20   41:52   44:50   54:47   66:45   69:58   71:25 
                                                     3:17    4:24    6:19    1:57    3:35    5:14    9:05    5:29    2:32    2:58    9:57   11:58    3:13    1:27 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    72:50   74:07                                                                                                 
                                                     1:25    1:17                                                                                                 
   69    543 Sara Skyggesson       D18      75:06  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Nackhe                               2:50    6:36   15:38   16:54   19:50   33:22   38:55   43:43   47:11   50:06   58:34   68:41   71:39   72:46 
                                                     2:50    3:46    9:02    1:16    2:56   13:32    5:33    4:48    3:28    2:55    8:28   10:07    2:58    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    73:49   75:06                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:17                                                                                                 
   70    580 Elin Lind             D18      75:15  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Enen /Tierps SOK                     4:22    8:27   14:13   15:19   18:43   24:03   31:07   35:40   38:30   41:37   56:35   68:56   71:44   73:06 
                                                     4:22    4:05    5:46    1:06    3:24    5:20    7:04    4:33    2:50    3:07   14:58   12:21    2:48    1:22 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    74:06   75:15                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:09                                                                                                 
   71    536 Laura Leppänen        D18      75:49  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   3:54    9:18   14:54   16:21   19:53   25:15   30:58   39:22   41:33   45:45   57:19   67:46   71:15   72:52 
                                                     3:54    5:24    5:36    1:27    3:32    5:22    5:43    8:24    2:11    4:12   11:34   10:27    3:29    1:37 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    74:14   75:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:22    1:35                                                                                                 
   72    526 Hanna Nilsson Lindgre D18      76:02  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Stora Tuna/Kvarnsvede                   3:36    7:11   12:53   14:16   17:03   24:20   31:22   39:58   42:22   45:17   55:08   68:46   72:19   73:37 
                                                     3:36    3:35    5:42    1:23    2:47    7:17    7:02    8:36    2:24    2:55    9:51   13:38    3:33    1:18 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    74:48   76:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:14                                                                                                 
   73    539 Sara Ivarsson         D18      79:21  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Kullingshof                          5:09    9:19   16:11   17:38   20:48   25:56   37:34   42:55   45:14   49:07   59:39   72:03   75:30   77:10 
                                                     5:09    4:10    6:52    1:27    3:10    5:08   11:38    5:21    2:19    3:53   10:32   12:24    3:27    1:40 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    78:06   79:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:15                                                                                                 
   74    570 Elin Sandahl          D18      80:30  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Tyr lag 2                            3:17    7:56   16:03   17:21   22:41   29:36   36:04   41:28   44:12   47:18   56:18   69:09   75:53   77:33 
                                                     3:17    4:39    8:07    1:18    5:20    6:55    6:28    5:24    2:44    3:06    9:00   12:51    6:44    1:40 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    79:03   80:30                                                                                                 
                                                     1:30    1:27                                                                                                 
   75    562 Therese Huhta         D18      81:31  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Måsen/OK Hällen                      5:03   15:47   23:39   24:33   27:30   32:11   40:06   45:31   48:12   51:02   63:19   73:21   78:01   79:13 
                                                     5:03   10:44    7:52    0:54    2:57    4:41    7:55    5:25    2:41    2:50   12:17   10:02    4:40    1:12 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    80:13   81:31                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:18                                                                                                 
   76    512 Maja Pettersson       D18      90:56  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Dacke                                3:09    6:50   12:28   13:22   15:59   20:29   47:55   62:11   64:13   66:43   74:08   83:34   87:20   88:36 
                                                     3:09    3:41    5:38    0:54    2:37    4:30   27:26   14:16    2:02    2:30    7:25    9:26    3:46    1:16 
                                                  15(200)       M            *200                                                                                 
                                                    89:50   90:56           63:26                                                                                 
                                                     1:14    1:06                                                                                                 
   77    537 Maria Alfredsson      D18      92:02  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Gipen                                5:33   10:12   19:47   21:01   24:50   31:57   40:35   47:40   51:19   55:29   65:38   76:32   86:50   88:42 
                                                     5:33    4:39    9:35    1:14    3:49    7:07    8:38    7:05    3:39    4:10   10:09   10:54   10:18    1:52 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    90:22   92:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:40    1:40                                                                                                 
   78    575 Lina Dahlberg         D18      93:51  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Falköpings AIK/Tolere                   6:48   12:05   20:53   22:21   27:08   32:51   40:29   47:01   50:47   55:17   68:08   83:25   88:24   90:20 
                                                     6:48    5:17    8:48    1:28    4:47    5:43    7:38    6:32    3:46    4:30   12:51   15:17    4:59    1:56 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    91:59   93:51                                                                                                 
                                                     1:39    1:52                                                                                                 
   79    535 Marja Saarinen        D18      99:27  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Koovee lag 2                            4:48   11:41   20:11   21:40   26:43   34:35   48:56   54:48   57:21   61:24   72:22   86:08   94:08   96:09 
                                                     4:48    6:53    8:30    1:29    5:03    7:52   14:21    5:52    2:33    4:03   10:58   13:46    8:00    2:01 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    97:43   99:27                                                                                                 
                                                     1:34    1:44                                                                                                 
         504 Bettina Aebi          D18     Felst.  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Tisaren                              3:05    7:21   11:01   11:46   14:10   17:30   21:01   24:08   25:47   28:24   36:49   42:25   -----   45:53 
                                                     3:05    4:16    3:40    0:45    2:24    3:20    3:31    3:07    1:39    2:37    8:25    5:36            3:28 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:41   47:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    1:07                                                                                                 
         517 Amanda Leo            D18    j godk.  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Bredaryds SOK                           3:10    7:09   11:35   12:22   15:04   18:47   22:47   25:57   27:56   30:12   37:32   51:43   56:16   57:22 
                                                     3:10    3:59    4:26    0:47    2:42    3:43    4:00    3:10    1:59    2:16    7:20   14:11    4:33    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:13   59:27                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:14                                                                                                 
         524 Rebecka Olsson        D18    j godk.  1(101)  2(110)  3(109)  4(108)  5(106)  6(111)  7(121)  8(125)  9(131) 10(130) 11(122) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Skogsfalken                          3:09    6:46   12:15   13:07   15:48   19:34   23:35   27:06   28:45   30:45   38:01   46:06   50:40   51:50 
                                                     3:09    3:37    5:29    0:52    2:41    3:46    4:01    3:31    1:39    2:00    7:16    8:05    4:34    1:10 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:46   54:19                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:33                                                                                                 


Återgå till huvudsidan