U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




D18 str 4                  A 2.900 km                                  

    1    501 Elin Ström            D18      19:19  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tullinge SK lag 1                       3:04    5:15    8:16   11:59   14:33   15:54   17:20   18:11   19:19                                         
                                                     3:04    2:11    3:01    3:43    2:34    1:21    1:26    0:51    1:08                                         
    2    507 Lisa Risby            D18      19:24  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Kåre lag 1                           3:09    5:20    8:16   11:55   14:20   15:45   17:26   18:18   19:24                                         
                                                     3:09    2:11    2:56    3:39    2:25    1:25    1:41    0:52    1:06                                         
    3    510 Anna Bachman          D18      19:46  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Täby OK lag 1                           3:15    5:31    8:31   12:10   14:41   16:10   17:45   18:36   19:46                                         
                                                     3:15    2:16    3:00    3:39    2:31    1:29    1:35    0:51    1:10                                         
    3    523 Miia Niittynen        D18      19:46  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Koovee lag 1                            3:21    5:36    8:34   12:14   14:44   16:09   17:44   18:34   19:46                                         
                                                     3:21    2:15    2:58    3:40    2:30    1:25    1:35    0:50    1:12                                         
    5    528 Oliva Kollberg        D18      20:32  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Eksjö SOK                               3:07    5:17    8:59   12:45   15:37   17:17   18:41   19:29   20:32                                         
                                                     3:07    2:10    3:42    3:46    2:52    1:40    1:24    0:48    1:03                                         
    6    504 Josefin Aronsson      D18      20:48  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Tisaren                              3:07    5:29    8:38   12:28   15:56   17:26   18:45   19:37   20:48                                         
                                                     3:07    2:22    3:09    3:50    3:28    1:30    1:19    0:52    1:11                                         
    7    566 Josefine Wallenhammar D18      20:55  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Hagaby GoIF                             3:16    5:33    9:16   13:00   15:52   17:33   18:57   19:47   20:55                                         
                                                     3:16    2:17    3:43    3:44    2:52    1:41    1:24    0:50    1:08                                         
    8    502 Emmi Mähönen          D18      20:56  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   3:14    5:33    9:15   13:13   15:56   17:27   18:46   19:47   20:56                                         
                                                     3:14    2:19    3:42    3:58    2:43    1:31    1:19    1:01    1:09                                         
    9    541 Hanna Eriksson        D18      20:58  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 IFK Moras OK                            3:22    5:41    9:23   13:06   15:59   17:38   19:02   19:50   20:58                                         
                                                     3:22    2:19    3:42    3:43    2:53    1:39    1:24    0:48    1:08                                         
   10    531 Mariana Moreira       D18      21:12  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Löftan / Tenhults                    3:12    5:31    8:53   12:32   16:12   17:39   19:17   20:10   21:12                                         
                                                     3:12    2:19    3:22    3:39    3:40    1:27    1:38    0:53    1:02                                         
   11    560 Stefanie Andersson    D18      21:17  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Vimmerby OK                             3:24    5:44    8:50   12:44   15:36   17:21   19:04   20:00   21:17                                         
                                                     3:24    2:20    3:06    3:54    2:52    1:45    1:43    0:56    1:17                                         
   12    512 Lisa Pettersson       D18      21:35  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Dacke                                3:03    5:08    8:08   11:49   16:04   17:59   19:36   20:33   21:35                                         
                                                     3:03    2:05    3:00    3:41    4:15    1:55    1:37    0:57    1:02                                         
   13    534 Stina Berg            D18      21:50  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS Ku                   3:15    5:28    9:20   13:27   16:17   17:59   19:49   20:44   21:50                                         
                                                     3:15    2:13    3:52    4:07    2:50    1:42    1:50    0:55    1:06                                         
   14    558 Lisa Wallin           D18      21:54  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Markbygdens OK                          3:13    5:30    8:29   12:50   15:24   18:09   19:39   20:37   21:54                                         
                                                     3:13    2:17    2:59    4:21    2:34    2:45    1:30    0:58    1:17                                         
   15    503 Cajsa Grape           D18      22:08  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Stora Tuna OK                           3:20    5:50    9:07   13:05   17:04   18:29   20:07   20:58   22:08                                         
                                                     3:20    2:30    3:17    3:58    3:59    1:25    1:38    0:51    1:10                                         
   16    521 Sanni Kivelä          D18      22:11  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     3:21    5:45    9:40   13:43   16:25   18:33   20:09   21:07   22:11                                         
                                                     3:21    2:24    3:55    4:03    2:42    2:08    1:36    0:58    1:04                                         
   17    505 Lydia Martinsson      D18      22:30  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Tyr lag 1                            3:20    5:43   10:02   14:04   17:01   18:43   20:20   21:20   22:30                                         
                                                     3:20    2:23    4:19    4:02    2:57    1:42    1:37    1:00    1:10                                         
   18    524 Erika Johansson       D18      23:02  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Skogsfalken                          3:28    6:00    9:58   14:09   17:43   19:17   20:45   21:44   23:02                                         
                                                     3:28    2:32    3:58    4:11    3:34    1:34    1:28    0:59    1:18                                         
   19    517 Lisa Lindström        D18      23:03  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Bredaryds SOK                           3:23    5:37    9:19   13:54   18:10   19:40   21:04   21:52   23:03                                         
                                                     3:23    2:14    3:42    4:35    4:16    1:30    1:24    0:48    1:11                                         
   20    508 Reeta Rantanen        D18      23:09  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 MS Parma lag 1                          3:15    5:25    8:38   14:17   16:49   19:21   21:01   22:00   23:09                                         
                                                     3:15    2:10    3:13    5:39    2:32    2:32    1:40    0:59    1:09                                         
   21    522 Ebba Roos             D18      23:10  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Helsingborgs SOK                        3:39    6:08    9:32   13:51   17:27   19:12   20:55   21:57   23:10                                         
                                                     3:39    2:29    3:24    4:19    3:36    1:45    1:43    1:02    1:13                                         
   22    532 Hilda Mattsson        D18      23:12  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Järla IF OK lag 1                       3:29    6:00    9:42   13:56   17:02   18:53   20:36   21:47   23:12                                         
                                                     3:29    2:31    3:42    4:14    3:06    1:51    1:43    1:11    1:25                                         
   22    551 Suvi Heittola         D18      23:12  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Rasti-Kurikka                           3:20    5:45    9:33   14:02   17:37   19:17   20:59   22:01   23:12                                         
                                                     3:20    2:25    3:48    4:29    3:35    1:40    1:42    1:02    1:11                                         
   24    506 Noora Palm            D18      23:14  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Kangasala SK lag 1                      3:37    6:11   10:24   14:47   17:39   19:13   20:49   21:50   23:14                                         
                                                     3:37    2:34    4:13    4:23    2:52    1:34    1:36    1:01    1:24                                         
   25    519 Josefina Almén        D18      23:16  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Linköpings OK                           3:20    5:32    8:49   14:51   17:34   19:40   21:11   22:10   23:16                                         
                                                     3:20    2:12    3:17    6:02    2:43    2:06    1:31    0:59    1:06                                         
   26    515 Sofie Karlsson        D18      23:29  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Rånäs OK                                3:46    6:23   10:25   14:29   17:52   19:38   21:08   22:14   23:29                                         
                                                     3:46    2:37    4:02    4:04    3:23    1:46    1:30    1:06    1:15                                         
   27    542 Sofie Karlsson        D18      23:32  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Ärla IF                                 3:36    6:27   10:04   14:16   17:20   18:58   21:08   22:17   23:32                                         
                                                     3:36    2:51    3:37    4:12    3:04    1:38    2:10    1:09    1:15                                         
   28    530 Annukka Galkin        D18      23:35  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Espon Suunta/Keravan                    3:41    6:25    9:51   14:32   17:39   19:25   21:20   22:22   23:35                                         
                                                     3:41    2:44    3:26    4:41    3:07    1:46    1:55    1:02    1:13                                         
   29    580 Julia Andersson       D18      23:42  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Enen /Tierps SOK                     3:29    6:08    9:50   14:20   17:52   19:33   21:27   22:26   23:42                                         
                                                     3:29    2:39    3:42    4:30    3:32    1:41    1:54    0:59    1:16                                         
   30    564 Iina Santamäki        D18      23:44  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Kangasala SK lag 2                      3:41    6:12    9:49   14:16   17:36   19:18   21:13   22:27   23:44                                         
                                                     3:41    2:31    3:37    4:27    3:20    1:42    1:55    1:14    1:17                                         
   31    585 Therese Hansen        D18      23:46  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Skåneslättens OL                        3:41    6:08    9:57   14:59   18:00   19:50   21:31   22:33   23:46                                         
                                                     3:41    2:27    3:49    5:02    3:01    1:50    1:41    1:02    1:13                                         
   32    511 Cecilie S.Madsen      D18      23:50  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Sorø/OK73/OK Øst                     3:39    6:11    9:48   14:21   17:53   19:31   21:17   22:30   23:50                                         
                                                     3:39    2:32    3:37    4:33    3:32    1:38    1:46    1:13    1:20                                         
   33    556 Annika Nilsson        D18      23:52  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Täby OK lag 2                           3:24    5:47    9:17   13:50   16:55   18:34   20:21   22:40   23:52                                         
                                                     3:24    2:23    3:30    4:33    3:05    1:39    1:47    2:19    1:12                                         
   34    550 Karin Sjögräs         D18      24:00  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tjällmo-Godegård / Mo                   3:44    6:23   10:10   14:40   18:14   19:56   21:42   22:48   24:00                                         
                                                     3:44    2:39    3:47    4:30    3:34    1:42    1:46    1:06    1:12                                         
   35    520 Hanna Pramlid         D18      24:10  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Klemmingen Gnesta                    3:22    5:59   10:37   14:58   18:09   20:06   21:58   23:02   24:10                                         
                                                     3:22    2:37    4:38    4:21    3:11    1:57    1:52    1:04    1:08                                         
   36    578 Ilona Lehtinen        D18      24:11  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Rajamäen Rykmentti /                    3:29    6:14    9:37   14:11   18:05   19:45   21:59   22:55   24:11                                         
                                                     3:29    2:45    3:23    4:34    3:54    1:40    2:14    0:56    1:16                                         
   37    549 Malin Hedberg         D18      24:13  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Landehof / Lerums                    3:34    6:15   10:36   15:30   18:29   20:17   21:54   22:55   24:13                                         
                                                     3:34    2:41    4:21    4:54    2:59    1:48    1:37    1:01    1:18                                         
   38    569 Frida Persson         D18      24:17  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Nässjö OK                               3:23    6:02    9:53   14:48   18:00   19:41   21:53   23:03   24:17                                         
                                                     3:23    2:39    3:51    4:55    3:12    1:41    2:12    1:10    1:14                                         
   39    540 Johanna Larsson       D18      24:18  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:40    6:16   10:23   15:05   18:15   19:56   21:45   22:54   24:18                                         
                                                     3:40    2:36    4:07    4:42    3:10    1:41    1:49    1:09    1:24                                         
   39    555 Kristina Lampinen     D18      24:18  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   3:48    6:36   10:28   15:15   18:26   20:07   21:55   23:00   24:18                                         
                                                     3:48    2:48    3:52    4:47    3:11    1:41    1:48    1:05    1:18                                         
   41    525 Emelie Malmberg       D18      24:29  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Göteborg Majorna                        3:30    6:07   10:11   15:08   18:27   20:23   22:07   23:05   24:29                                         
                                                     3:30    2:37    4:04    4:57    3:19    1:56    1:44    0:58    1:24                                         
   42    567 Noora Salo            D18      24:32  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Paimion Rasti                           3:39    6:20   10:39   15:09   18:18   20:13   22:07   23:14   24:32                                         
                                                     3:39    2:41    4:19    4:30    3:09    1:55    1:54    1:07    1:18                                         
   43    574 Erica Pettersson      D18      24:51  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Sjövalla FK                             3:55    6:34   10:56   15:21   18:36   20:29   22:23   23:33   24:51                                         
                                                     3:55    2:39    4:22    4:25    3:15    1:53    1:54    1:10    1:18                                         
   44    533 Anna Magnell          D18      24:59  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Katrineholms OK                         4:05    6:49   10:59   15:25   18:35   20:57   22:40   23:42   24:59                                         
                                                     4:05    2:44    4:10    4:26    3:10    2:22    1:43    1:02    1:17                                         
   45    516 Cecilia Imark         D18      25:10  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tullinge SK lag 2                       3:47    6:33   10:42   15:43   18:59   20:53   22:48   23:48   25:10                                         
                                                     3:47    2:46    4:09    5:01    3:16    1:54    1:55    1:00    1:22                                         
   46    565 Hanna Käll            D18      25:20  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:46    6:21   10:47   15:00   19:07   21:05   23:00   24:02   25:20                                         
                                                     3:46    2:35    4:26    4:13    4:07    1:58    1:55    1:02    1:18                                         
   47    570 Sara Bergman          D18      25:26  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Tyr lag 2                            3:31    6:07   10:24   15:00   19:00   21:06   23:12   24:13   25:26                                         
                                                     3:31    2:36    4:17    4:36    4:00    2:06    2:06    1:01    1:13                                         
   48    554 Anna Johnsson         D18      25:35  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Ronneby OK                              4:14    6:45   10:54   15:36   19:13   21:09   23:10   24:18   25:35                                         
                                                     4:14    2:31    4:09    4:42    3:37    1:56    2:01    1:08    1:17                                         
   49    553 Madeleine Ahlström    D18      25:43  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Västerås SOK                            3:31    6:31   10:38   16:01   19:11   21:19   23:07   24:22   25:43                                         
                                                     3:31    3:00    4:07    5:23    3:10    2:08    1:48    1:15    1:21                                         
   50    545 Klara Tollmar         D18      25:47  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Nyköpings OK                            3:33    5:58   10:06   14:41   19:32   21:35   23:25   24:25   25:47                                         
                                                     3:33    2:25    4:08    4:35    4:51    2:03    1:50    1:00    1:22                                         
   51    544 Matilda Holmström     D18      25:51  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Ravinen                              3:45    6:26   10:17   14:42   17:58   19:51   22:00   24:31   25:51                                         
                                                     3:45    2:41    3:51    4:25    3:16    1:53    2:09    2:31    1:20                                         
   52    563 Ida Rydberg           D18      26:09  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Finspångs SOK / OK Ro                   3:36    6:28   11:36   16:07   19:41   21:51   23:48   24:47   26:09                                         
                                                     3:36    2:52    5:08    4:31    3:34    2:10    1:57    0:59    1:22                                         
   53    568 Maria Bengtsson       D18      26:25  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Långhundra IF                           3:36    6:28   10:54   15:55   20:03   22:08   24:06   25:09   26:25                                         
                                                     3:36    2:52    4:26    5:01    4:08    2:05    1:58    1:03    1:16                                         
   54    583 Matilda Hektor        D18      26:33  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Järla IF OK lag 2                       3:49    6:42   10:56   15:41   19:15   21:25   23:33   25:11   26:33                                         
                                                     3:49    2:53    4:14    4:45    3:34    2:10    2:08    1:38    1:22                                         
   55    513 Eveliina Koivu        D18      26:35  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Vehkalahden Veikot                      3:54    6:41   10:44   15:41   19:45   21:58   24:06   25:09   26:35                                         
                                                     3:54    2:47    4:03    4:57    4:04    2:13    2:08    1:03    1:26                                         
   56    536 Maria Kontoniemi      D18      26:50  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   4:06    7:00   11:32   16:20   20:11   22:03   24:16   25:24   26:50                                         
                                                     4:06    2:54    4:32    4:48    3:51    1:52    2:13    1:08    1:26                                         
   57    509 N.N                   D18      26:51  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Djerf / Degerfors                    3:39    6:11   10:29   15:01   21:12   22:56   24:40   25:42   26:51                                         
                                                     3:39    2:32    4:18    4:32    6:11    1:44    1:44    1:02    1:09                                         
   58    586 Stina Nordström       D18      26:53  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Sundsvall/Vallentuna/                   4:29    7:29   11:32   16:58   20:55   22:42   24:28   25:37   26:53                                         
                                                     4:29    3:00    4:03    5:26    3:57    1:47    1:46    1:09    1:16                                         
   59    577 Karin Friström        D18      27:20  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Haninge SOK / Skarpnä                   3:35    6:52   12:03   16:58   21:35   23:16   25:03   26:12   27:20                                         
                                                     3:35    3:17    5:11    4:55    4:37    1:41    1:47    1:09    1:08                                         
   59    584 Frida Vinterås        D18      27:20  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Leksands OK / VB OL                     3:30    9:44   14:02   18:10   21:33   23:15   25:05   26:09   27:20                                         
                                                     3:30    6:14    4:18    4:08    3:23    1:42    1:50    1:04    1:11                                         
   61    582 Emma Lindroos         D18      27:36  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Pargas IF                               3:50    6:18   11:42   18:24   21:52   23:46   25:23   26:19   27:36                                         
                                                     3:50    2:28    5:24    6:42    3:28    1:54    1:37    0:56    1:17                                         
   62    546 Sara Karlsson         D18      27:53  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Skogsstjärnan                        4:11    7:07   11:46   16:42   21:17   23:14   25:16   26:32   27:53                                         
                                                     4:11    2:56    4:39    4:56    4:35    1:57    2:02    1:16    1:21                                         
   63    579 Amanda Anttila-Erikss D18      28:16  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Länna IF/Vallentuna-Ö                   3:31    6:18   10:48   16:03   20:47   23:26   25:49   27:01   28:16                                         
                                                     3:31    2:47    4:30    5:15    4:44    2:39    2:23    1:12    1:15                                         
   64    538 Julia Adolfsson       D18      28:31  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Kåre lag 2                           3:43    6:29   10:54   17:06   20:41   22:49   25:44   27:09   28:31                                         
                                                     3:43    2:46    4:25    6:12    3:35    2:08    2:55    1:25    1:22                                         
   65    539 Emma Granér           D18      28:48  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Kullingshof                          4:11    7:00   13:36   18:42   22:23   24:20   26:24   27:30   28:48                                         
                                                     4:11    2:49    6:36    5:06    3:41    1:57    2:04    1:06    1:18                                         
   66    559 Julia Mattsson        D18      29:05  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Trollhättans SOK                        4:15    7:17   13:26   18:48   22:42   24:32   26:37   27:42   29:05                                         
                                                     4:15    3:02    6:09    5:22    3:54    1:50    2:05    1:05    1:23                                         
   67    526 Ingrid Stigsmark      D18      29:06  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Stora Tuna/Kvarnsvede                   3:52    6:50   11:30   17:35   22:48   24:51   26:45   27:52   29:06                                         
                                                     3:52    2:58    4:40    6:05    5:13    2:03    1:54    1:07    1:14                                         
   68    518 Kristin Boman         D18      29:13  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Gävle OK                                4:29    7:07   12:06   17:59   22:20   24:17   26:21   27:54   29:13                                         
                                                     4:29    2:38    4:59    5:53    4:21    1:57    2:04    1:33    1:19                                         
   69    527 Essi Lotvonen         D18      29:17  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Laitasaaren Veto                        3:51    7:13   11:34   16:45   22:06   24:09   26:53   28:06   29:17                                         
                                                     3:51    3:22    4:21    5:11    5:21    2:03    2:44    1:13    1:11                                         
   70    572 Roosa rantanen        D18      29:39  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 MS Parma lag 2                          4:13    6:54   13:58   19:47   23:39   25:35   27:14   28:24   29:39                                         
                                                     4:13    2:41    7:04    5:49    3:52    1:56    1:39    1:10    1:15                                         
   71    573 Cecila Carlsson       D18      30:38  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Garphyttan/Milan/Lind                   3:41    6:20   10:45   17:05   22:30   24:39   28:12   29:14   30:38                                         
                                                     3:41    2:39    4:25    6:20    5:25    2:09    3:33    1:02    1:24                                         
   72    547 Carita Fredriksson    D18      31:15  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 SK Pohjantähti                          3:52    6:47   14:56   20:51   24:11   26:26   28:32   29:56   31:15                                         
                                                     3:52    2:55    8:09    5:55    3:20    2:15    2:06    1:24    1:19                                         
   73    576 Mikaela Borgman       D18      31:25  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       4:15    7:24   13:01   19:01   23:40   26:15   28:32   30:09   31:25                                         
                                                     4:15    3:09    5:37    6:00    4:39    2:35    2:17    1:37    1:16                                         
   74    562 Beatrice Huhta        D18      31:28  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Måsen/OK Hällen                      4:09    7:35   13:07   19:12   23:44   26:20   28:45   30:07   31:28                                         
                                                     4:09    3:26    5:32    6:05    4:32    2:36    2:25    1:22    1:21                                         
   75    575 Malin Dahlberg        D18      31:34  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Falköpings AIK/Tolere                   4:24    7:41   14:10   19:53   23:45   26:07   28:33   29:59   31:34                                         
                                                     4:24    3:17    6:29    5:43    3:52    2:22    2:26    1:26    1:35                                         
   76    581 Helena Hakala         D18      32:10  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Kortesjärven Järvi-ve                   3:50    8:26   14:40   20:29   25:02   27:20   29:44   30:56   32:10                                         
                                                     3:50    4:36    6:14    5:49    4:33    2:18    2:24    1:12    1:14                                         
   77    548 Martina Johansson     D18      32:21  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Bredareds IF                            4:24    7:42   13:06   19:51   24:26   26:55   29:28   30:56   32:21                                         
                                                     4:24    3:18    5:24    6:45    4:35    2:29    2:33    1:28    1:25                                         
   78    543 Fanny Majlöv          D18      33:23  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Nackhe                               4:36    7:48   14:10   20:13   24:59   27:58   30:39   31:52   33:23                                         
                                                     4:36    3:12    6:22    6:03    4:46    2:59    2:41    1:13    1:31                                         
   79    552 Ainohelena Väli-Kleme D18      35:46  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 DELTA                                   3:56    6:37   19:04   23:35   28:50   31:23   33:39   34:37   35:46                                         
                                                     3:56    2:41   12:27    4:31    5:15    2:33    2:16    0:58    1:09                                         
   80    535 Salla Huttunen        D18      36:46  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Koovee lag 2                            3:54    6:57   11:37   21:29   30:28   32:21   34:19   35:27   36:46                                         
                                                     3:54    3:03    4:40    9:52    8:59    1:53    1:58    1:08    1:19                                         
   81    571 Elina Sundqvist       D18      37:38  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Tullinge SK/Attunda O                   4:49    8:39   15:00   21:49   28:20   31:15   34:16   36:06   37:38                                         
                                                     4:49    3:50    6:21    6:49    6:31    2:55    3:01    1:50    1:32                                         
   82    561 Josefine Dahlstedt    D18      51:42  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 Skogspojkarnas OK/GoI                   4:27    7:34   14:19   37:24   43:41   46:12   48:25   50:20   51:42                                         
                                                     4:27    3:07    6:45   23:05    6:17    2:31    2:13    1:55    1:22                                         
   83    537 Linda Pihlavisto      D18      52:44  1(103)  2(105)  3(112)  4(121)  5(124)  6(125)  7(129)  8(200)       M                                         
           4 OK Gipen                                5:19    9:19   17:07   24:04   33:17   47:06   49:50   51:16   52:44                                         
                                                     5:19    4:00    7:48    6:57    9:13   13:49    2:44    1:26    1:28                                         


Återgå till huvudsidan