U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




D18 str 1-2                D 4.100 km                                  

    1    510 Lisa Larsen           D18      27:46  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Täby OK lag 1                           4:26    6:57    7:57   13:53   16:16   19:17   21:52   24:12   25:59   26:49   27:46                         
                                                     4:26    2:31    1:00    5:56    2:23    3:01    2:35    2:20    1:47    0:50    0:57                         
    2    502 Ellu Munukka          D18      29:48  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   4:59    7:36    8:28   15:48   17:15   20:40   23:41   25:50   27:45   28:35   29:48                         
                                                     4:59    2:37    0:52    7:20    1:27    3:25    3:01    2:09    1:55    0:50    1:13                         
    3    506 Iida Savolainen       D18      29:54  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Kangasala SK lag 1                      4:53    7:42    8:34   15:40   17:09   20:33   24:03   26:03   27:55   28:46   29:54                         
                                                     4:53    2:49    0:52    7:06    1:29    3:24    3:30    2:00    1:52    0:51    1:08                         
    4    541 Magdalena Olsson      D18      29:55  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 IFK Moras OK                            5:25    7:51    8:39   14:46   16:13   20:02   23:38   25:51   27:55   28:46   29:55                         
                                                     5:25    2:26    0:48    6:07    1:27    3:49    3:36    2:13    2:04    0:51    1:09                         
    5    542 Sofia Grawé           D18      30:04  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Ärla IF                                 4:36    7:05    7:59   15:53   17:17   20:41   24:14   26:13   28:08   28:55   30:04                         
                                                     4:36    2:29    0:54    7:54    1:24    3:24    3:33    1:59    1:55    0:47    1:09                         
    6    518 Moa Enmark            D18      30:14  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Gävle OK                                4:32    7:06    7:58   15:49   17:11   20:29   24:19   26:19   28:13   29:05   30:14                         
                                                     4:32    2:34    0:52    7:51    1:22    3:18    3:50    2:00    1:54    0:52    1:09                         
    7    586 Julia Ahlström        D18      30:18  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Sundsvall/Vallentuna/                   4:36    7:11    8:01   15:51   17:19   20:44   24:13   26:08   28:06   28:59   30:18                         
                                                     4:36    2:35    0:50    7:50    1:28    3:25    3:29    1:55    1:58    0:53    1:19                         
    8    578 Sanna Mikkinen        D18      30:20  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Rajamäen Rykmentti /                    5:10    7:57    8:55   15:30   17:08   20:33   24:17   26:21   28:17   29:09   30:20                         
                                                     5:10    2:47    0:58    6:35    1:38    3:25    3:44    2:04    1:56    0:52    1:11                         
    8    585 Frida Nilsson         D18      30:20  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Skåneslättens OL                        4:46    7:22    8:14   15:16   16:59   20:30   23:35   25:54   28:13   29:08   30:20                         
                                                     4:46    2:36    0:52    7:02    1:43    3:31    3:05    2:19    2:19    0:55    1:12                         
   10    558 Josefin Andersson     D18      30:22  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Markbygdens OK                          5:23    8:03    8:57   16:07   17:35   20:58   24:15   26:24   28:23   29:15   30:22                         
                                                     5:23    2:40    0:54    7:10    1:28    3:23    3:17    2:09    1:59    0:52    1:07                         
   11    546 Moa Johanson          D18      30:30  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Skogsstjärnan                        5:02    7:45    8:37   15:46   17:22   20:48   24:13   26:28   28:31   29:24   30:30                         
                                                     5:02    2:43    0:52    7:09    1:36    3:26    3:25    2:15    2:03    0:53    1:06                         
   12    566 Linnea Holmqvist      D18      30:52  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Hagaby GoIF                             5:10    7:46    8:38   15:40   17:22   20:45   24:25   26:36   28:40   29:37   30:52                         
                                                     5:10    2:36    0:52    7:02    1:42    3:23    3:40    2:11    2:04    0:57    1:15                         
   13    525 Elin Strandhagen      D18      31:01  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Göteborg Majorna                        5:29    8:05    8:58   15:53   17:30   21:09   24:12   26:37   28:48   29:44   31:01                         
                                                     5:29    2:36    0:53    6:55    1:37    3:39    3:03    2:25    2:11    0:56    1:17                         
   14    582 Emma Liljeroth        D18      31:07  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Pargas IF                               4:46    7:56    8:53   16:11   17:43   21:24   24:32   26:57   29:02   30:00   31:07                         
                                                     4:46    3:10    0:57    7:18    1:32    3:41    3:08    2:25    2:05    0:58    1:07                         
   15    522 Matilda Stensson      D18      31:10  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Helsingborgs SOK                        4:51    7:34    8:31   16:05   17:32   21:11   24:45   27:02   29:07   30:02   31:10                         
                                                     4:51    2:43    0:57    7:34    1:27    3:39    3:34    2:17    2:05    0:55    1:08                         
   16    538 Hana Grundmannova     D18      31:19  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre lag 2                           4:40    7:15    8:07   16:15   17:46   21:16   24:46   27:02   29:05   30:01   31:19                         
                                                     4:40    2:35    0:52    8:08    1:31    3:30    3:30    2:16    2:03    0:56    1:18                         
   17    513 Elina Kilpeläinen     D18      31:36  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Vehkalahden Veikot                      6:18    8:55    9:50   16:29   18:19   21:58   24:56   27:27   29:31   30:26   31:36                         
                                                     6:18    2:37    0:55    6:39    1:50    3:39    2:58    2:31    2:04    0:55    1:10                         
   18    505 Sofia Levin           D18      31:51  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Tyr lag 1                            5:39    8:18    9:12   16:12   18:18   21:54   25:03   27:23   29:30   30:31   31:51                         
                                                     5:39    2:39    0:54    7:00    2:06    3:36    3:09    2:20    2:07    1:01    1:20                         
   19    517 Sara Johansson        D18      32:40  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Bredaryds SOK                           5:05    8:02    9:20   17:05   18:46   22:49   26:22   28:32   30:34   31:26   32:40                         
                                                     5:05    2:57    1:18    7:45    1:41    4:03    3:33    2:10    2:02    0:52    1:14                         
   20    501 Lovisa Adolfsson      D18      32:52  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Tullinge SK lag 1                       7:41   10:23   11:11   17:49   19:50   23:36   26:22   28:24   30:56   31:50   32:52                         
                                                     7:41    2:42    0:48    6:38    2:01    3:46    2:46    2:02    2:32    0:54    1:02                         
   21    565 Eva Englid            D18      33:25  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:51    8:40    9:52   16:48   18:19   22:28   25:52   28:14   31:01   32:06   33:25                         
                                                     5:51    2:49    1:12    6:56    1:31    4:09    3:24    2:22    2:47    1:05    1:19                         
   22    554 Margrete Aspvall      D18      33:53  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Ronneby OK                              5:32    8:44    9:46   17:50   19:26   23:00   26:27   29:02   31:31   32:41   33:53                         
                                                     5:32    3:12    1:02    8:04    1:36    3:34    3:27    2:35    2:29    1:10    1:12                         
   23    545 Julia Bergström       D18      33:54  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Nyköpings OK                            7:14   10:11   11:04   18:50   20:25   24:12   27:04   29:26   31:36   32:36   33:54                         
                                                     7:14    2:57    0:53    7:46    1:35    3:47    2:52    2:22    2:10    1:00    1:18                         
   24    534 Julia Dahl            D18      33:55  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS Ku                   4:37    7:08    8:04   16:23   18:34   22:01   26:35   28:49   31:41   32:42   33:55                         
                                                     4:37    2:31    0:56    8:19    2:11    3:27    4:34    2:14    2:52    1:01    1:13                         
   25    526 Ida Östberg           D18      34:07  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Stora Tuna/Kvarnsvede                   5:17    8:14    9:12   17:16   19:02   22:44   26:51   29:17   31:36   32:49   34:07                         
                                                     5:17    2:57    0:58    8:04    1:46    3:42    4:07    2:26    2:19    1:13    1:18                         
   26    530 Saanamari Manneri     D18      34:08  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Espon Suunta/Keravan                    5:29    8:35    9:39   17:14   18:46   22:38   26:44   29:13   31:45   32:44   34:08                         
                                                     5:29    3:06    1:04    7:35    1:32    3:52    4:06    2:29    2:32    0:59    1:24                         
   27    521 Pinja Kurppa          D18      34:42  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     6:02    8:52   10:01   18:30   20:22   24:14   27:11   29:48   32:20   33:19   34:42                         
                                                     6:02    2:50    1:09    8:29    1:52    3:52    2:57    2:37    2:32    0:59    1:23                         
   28    553 Carolina Mikaelsdotte D18      35:06  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Västerås SOK                            5:36    9:43   10:48   18:08   19:52   24:21   27:38   30:23   32:36   33:41   35:06                         
                                                     5:36    4:07    1:05    7:20    1:44    4:29    3:17    2:45    2:13    1:05    1:25                         
   29    562 Frida Johansson       D18      38:55  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Måsen/OK Hällen                      4:57    7:48    8:43   18:58   20:43   24:45   29:53   33:46   36:24   37:37   38:55                         
                                                     4:57    2:51    0:55   10:15    1:45    4:02    5:08    3:53    2:38    1:13    1:18                         
   30    509 Therese Westher       D18      39:37  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Djerf / Degerfors                    5:14   10:31   11:23   20:39   22:29   26:19   32:12   35:10   37:36   38:33   39:37                         
                                                     5:14    5:17    0:52    9:16    1:50    3:50    5:53    2:58    2:26    0:57    1:04                         
   30    549 Anna Larsson          D18      39:37  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Landehof / Lerums                    5:50    9:00   10:40   18:16   20:36   25:13   29:41   34:01   36:56   38:10   39:37                         
                                                     5:50    3:10    1:40    7:36    2:20    4:37    4:28    4:20    2:55    1:14    1:27                         
   32    569 My Larsson            D18      40:34  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Nässjö OK                               5:33    8:46   10:06   18:02   20:18   24:00   28:07   36:08   38:27   39:25   40:34                         
                                                     5:33    3:13    1:20    7:56    2:16    3:42    4:07    8:01    2:19    0:58    1:09                         
   33    533 Jenny Skoog           D18      40:46  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Katrineholms OK                         6:10    9:58   11:04   19:22   21:38   27:15   31:46   34:58   38:16   39:20   40:46                         
                                                     6:10    3:48    1:06    8:18    2:16    5:37    4:31    3:12    3:18    1:04    1:26                         
   34    573 Hanna Helsing         D18      42:03  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Garphyttan/Milan/Lind                   6:23    9:16   10:38   17:15   26:04   29:59   33:57   37:37   39:54   40:49   42:03                         
                                                     6:23    2:53    1:22    6:37    8:49    3:55    3:58    3:40    2:17    0:55    1:14                         
   35    570 Josefin Bengtsson     D18      44:13  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Tyr lag 2                            9:50   12:48   13:54   22:16   26:01   29:56   33:45   39:52   42:00   43:00   44:13                         
                                                     9:50    2:58    1:06    8:22    3:45    3:55    3:49    6:07    2:08    1:00    1:13                         
   36    550 Camilla Carlsson      D18      44:15  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Tjällmo-Godegård / Mo                   9:52   12:51   13:58   22:18   26:03   29:59   33:47   39:55   42:02   43:04   44:15                         
                                                     9:52    2:59    1:07    8:20    3:45    3:56    3:48    6:08    2:07    1:02    1:11                         
   37    561 Lisa Malmström        D18      46:55  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Skogspojkarnas OK/GoI                   6:02    9:53   10:56   18:54   21:42   26:32   35:25   42:05   44:28   45:40   46:55                         
                                                     6:02    3:51    1:03    7:58    2:48    4:50    8:53    6:40    2:23    1:12    1:15                         
   38    577 Therese Wilsson       D18      47:19  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Haninge SOK / Skarpnä                   5:40    9:34   10:40   18:55   24:17   28:55   36:20   42:00   44:49   45:58   47:19                         
                                                     5:40    3:54    1:06    8:15    5:22    4:38    7:25    5:40    2:49    1:09    1:21                         
   39    574 Frida Björklund       D18      48:05  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Sjövalla FK                             7:04   11:56   13:24   22:15   25:57   31:23   38:13   41:59   45:07   46:33   48:05                         
                                                     7:04    4:52    1:28    8:51    3:42    5:26    6:50    3:46    3:08    1:26    1:32                         
   40    537 Ylva Wängdahl         D18      51:16  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Gipen                                9:43   13:47   15:05   24:42   30:43   36:43   43:02   45:38   48:36   49:52   51:16                         
                                                     9:43    4:04    1:18    9:37    6:01    6:00    6:19    2:36    2:58    1:16    1:24                         
   41    581 Saara Hautamäki       D18      55:18  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Kortesjärven Järvi-ve                   8:44   11:56   13:17   21:32   25:28   41:21   45:47   48:59   52:27   53:49   55:18                         
                                                     8:44    3:12    1:21    8:15    3:56   15:53    4:26    3:12    3:28    1:22    1:29                         


Återgå till huvudsidan