U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




D18 str 1-2                C 4.100 km                                  

    1    504 Lilian Forsgren       D18      27:35  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Tisaren                              4:28    6:51    7:38   14:33   15:55   19:02   21:29   23:34   25:40   26:31   27:35                         
                                                     4:28    2:23    0:47    6:55    1:22    3:07    2:27    2:05    2:06    0:51    1:04                         
    2    532 Malin Sandström       D18      28:49  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Järla IF OK lag 1                       4:44    7:13    8:14   14:56   16:19   19:49   22:28   24:45   26:39   27:36   28:49                         
                                                     4:44    2:29    1:01    6:42    1:23    3:30    2:39    2:17    1:54    0:57    1:13                         
    3    563 Amanda Thellsén       D18      29:17  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Finspångs SOK / OK Ro                   4:47    7:15    8:02   15:44   17:06   20:28   22:52   24:57   27:28   28:13   29:17                         
                                                     4:47    2:28    0:47    7:42    1:22    3:22    2:24    2:05    2:31    0:45    1:04                         
    4    524 Mia Kaisajuntti       D18      29:23  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Skogsfalken                          5:55    8:23    9:16   15:08   16:39   20:13   23:00   25:20   27:22   28:13   29:23                         
                                                     5:55    2:28    0:53    5:52    1:31    3:34    2:47    2:20    2:02    0:51    1:10                         
    5    579 Klara Alm             D18      29:25  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Länna IF/Vallentuna-Ö                   4:50    7:23    8:13   15:47   17:14   20:35   23:12   25:18   27:15   28:10   29:25                         
                                                     4:50    2:33    0:50    7:34    1:27    3:21    2:37    2:06    1:57    0:55    1:15                         
    6    528 Josefine Klintberg    D18      29:28  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Eksjö SOK                               4:51    7:31    8:25   14:32   16:07   19:48   22:49   25:20   27:24   28:17   29:28                         
                                                     4:51    2:40    0:54    6:07    1:35    3:41    3:01    2:31    2:04    0:53    1:11                         
    7    507 Rebecka Adolfsson     D18      29:29  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Kåre lag 1                           4:28    6:57    7:54   14:02   16:22   19:27   22:45   24:55   27:31   28:20   29:29                         
                                                     4:28    2:29    0:57    6:08    2:20    3:05    3:18    2:10    2:36    0:49    1:09                         
    8    519 Amy Ronkka            D18      29:48  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Linköpings OK                           4:55    7:26    8:17   15:17   16:56   20:21   22:54   25:01   27:46   28:37   29:48                         
                                                     4:55    2:31    0:51    7:00    1:39    3:25    2:33    2:07    2:45    0:51    1:11                         
    9    523 Kaisa Lylynperä       D18      30:02  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Koovee lag 1                            4:55    7:32    8:23   15:27   17:04   20:27   22:58   25:10   27:57   28:50   30:02                         
                                                     4:55    2:37    0:51    7:04    1:37    3:23    2:31    2:12    2:47    0:53    1:12                         
   10    516 Linnea Adolfsson      D18      30:15  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Tullinge SK lag 2                       5:12    8:23    9:21   15:37   17:11   20:53   23:31   26:08   28:10   29:06   30:15                         
                                                     5:12    3:11    0:58    6:16    1:34    3:42    2:38    2:37    2:02    0:56    1:09                         
   11    531 Ylva Gunnarsdotter    D18      31:06  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Löftan / Tenhults                    5:13    7:58    8:53   16:06   17:34   21:12   24:04   26:59   28:59   29:53   31:06                         
                                                     5:13    2:45    0:55    7:13    1:28    3:38    2:52    2:55    2:00    0:54    1:13                         
   12    520 Mara Peiläne          D18      31:29  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Klemmingen Gnesta                    5:52    8:11    9:05   16:02   17:43   21:17   23:44   27:27   29:28   30:19   31:29                         
                                                     5:52    2:19    0:54    6:57    1:41    3:34    2:27    3:43    2:01    0:51    1:10                         
   13    508 Saana Taimisto        D18      32:04  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 MS Parma lag 1                          5:09    7:54    8:45   16:54   18:28   22:10   24:48   27:21   29:51   30:46   32:04                         
                                                     5:09    2:45    0:51    8:09    1:34    3:42    2:38    2:33    2:30    0:55    1:18                         
   14    560 Agnes Adolfsson       D18      32:06  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Vimmerby OK                             5:36    8:19    9:12   16:33   18:10   22:10   25:09   27:41   29:54   30:52   32:06                         
                                                     5:36    2:43    0:53    7:21    1:37    4:00    2:59    2:32    2:13    0:58    1:14                         
   15    503 Lisa Nilsson Lindgren D18      32:15  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Stora Tuna OK                           4:46    7:17    8:08   16:09   17:36   21:00   25:16   27:58   30:01   31:09   32:15                         
                                                     4:46    2:31    0:51    8:01    1:27    3:24    4:16    2:42    2:03    1:08    1:06                         
   16    515 Malin Williamsson     D18      32:16  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Rånäs OK                                4:48    7:20    8:12   15:56   17:16   20:37   25:16   27:56   29:50   31:02   32:16                         
                                                     4:48    2:32    0:52    7:44    1:20    3:21    4:39    2:40    1:54    1:12    1:14                         
   17    567 Emma Silvennoinen     D18      32:19  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Paimion Rasti                           5:22    8:01    8:56   15:58   17:27   20:51   25:18   27:50   29:59   31:09   32:19                         
                                                     5:22    2:39    0:55    7:02    1:29    3:24    4:27    2:32    2:09    1:10    1:10                         
   18    539 Paulina Arvidsson     D18      32:33  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Kullingshof                          4:54    7:51    8:46   16:40   18:16   21:51   24:50   28:00   30:08   31:20   32:33                         
                                                     4:54    2:57    0:55    7:54    1:36    3:35    2:59    3:10    2:08    1:12    1:13                         
   19    511 Sidsel Dan Hull       D18      32:34  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Sorø/OK73/OK Øst                     4:47    7:29    8:23   17:30   19:00   22:42   25:30   27:54   30:02   31:13   32:34                         
                                                     4:47    2:42    0:54    9:07    1:30    3:42    2:48    2:24    2:08    1:11    1:21                         
   20    571 Laura DÁngelo         D18      32:39  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Tullinge SK/Attunda O                   4:59    7:39    8:33   16:30   18:19   22:02   24:57   28:05   30:22   31:22   32:39                         
                                                     4:59    2:40    0:54    7:57    1:49    3:43    2:55    3:08    2:17    1:00    1:17                         
   21    555 Nelli Hietaouja       D18      32:42  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   5:08    7:56    8:50   17:03   18:38   22:27   25:27   28:03   30:11   31:23   32:42                         
                                                     5:08    2:48    0:54    8:13    1:35    3:49    3:00    2:36    2:08    1:12    1:19                         
   22    543 Kristin Shyberg       D18      32:43  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Nackhe                               5:12    8:05    9:00   17:29   19:04   22:47   25:48   28:16   30:31   31:28   32:43                         
                                                     5:12    2:53    0:55    8:29    1:35    3:43    3:01    2:28    2:15    0:57    1:15                         
   23    551 Piia Latva-Kiskola    D18      32:46  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Rasti-Kurikka                           4:34    7:12    8:05   16:27   18:39   22:21   25:02   28:01   30:14   31:25   32:46                         
                                                     4:34    2:38    0:53    8:22    2:12    3:42    2:41    2:59    2:13    1:11    1:21                         
   24    583 Klara Hall            D18      32:48  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Järla IF OK lag 2                       4:40    7:18    8:10   16:32   18:08   21:52   25:00   28:07   30:17   31:28   32:48                         
                                                     4:40    2:38    0:52    8:22    1:36    3:44    3:08    3:07    2:10    1:11    1:20                         
   25    556 Hedvig Markgren       D18      32:51  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Täby OK lag 2                           5:08    8:19    9:22   17:10   18:51   22:43   25:42   28:23   30:34   31:31   32:51                         
                                                     5:08    3:11    1:03    7:48    1:41    3:52    2:59    2:41    2:11    0:57    1:20                         
   26    544 Anette Önerud         D18      33:06  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Ravinen                              7:13   10:01   10:52   18:17   20:01   23:53   26:25   28:46   30:52   31:48   33:06                         
                                                     7:13    2:48    0:51    7:25    1:44    3:52    2:32    2:21    2:06    0:56    1:18                         
   27    547 Laura Jortama         D18      33:15  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 SK Pohjantähti                          5:01    7:54    8:51   17:14   19:04   22:49   25:52   28:20   30:38   31:53   33:15                         
                                                     5:01    2:53    0:57    8:23    1:50    3:45    3:03    2:28    2:18    1:15    1:22                         
   28    568 Sara Bengtsson        D18      33:29  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Långhundra IF                           5:59    8:30    9:23   18:10   19:58   23:37   26:20   28:59   31:09   32:09   33:29                         
                                                     5:59    2:31    0:53    8:47    1:48    3:39    2:43    2:39    2:10    1:00    1:20                         
   29    559 Linda Westerberg      D18      34:57  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Trollhättans SOK                        5:06    8:11    9:14   17:33   19:16   22:57   25:58   28:45   32:24   33:40   34:57                         
                                                     5:06    3:05    1:03    8:19    1:43    3:41    3:01    2:47    3:39    1:16    1:17                         
   30    552 Jenny Puputti         D18      35:21  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 DELTA                                   5:24    8:12    9:17   17:47   19:26   23:19   26:37   29:34   32:23   34:02   35:21                         
                                                     5:24    2:48    1:05    8:30    1:39    3:53    3:18    2:57    2:49    1:39    1:19                         
   31    512 Maria Olsson          D18      36:26  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Dacke                                6:05    9:06   10:18   18:28   20:21   24:20   27:32   31:30   33:57   35:08   36:26                         
                                                     6:05    3:01    1:12    8:10    1:53    3:59    3:12    3:58    2:27    1:11    1:18                         
   32    564 Julia järvinen        D18      40:56  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Kangasala SK lag 2                      6:26   10:07   11:35   21:40   23:37   28:37   32:19   35:59   38:32   39:43   40:56                         
                                                     6:26    3:41    1:28   10:05    1:57    5:00    3:42    3:40    2:33    1:11    1:13                         
   33    584 Johanna Sarenmark     D18      41:11  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Leksands OK / VB OL                     6:48    9:28   10:21   17:18   19:05   22:42   32:21   36:12   38:41   39:56   41:11                         
                                                     6:48    2:40    0:53    6:57    1:47    3:37    9:39    3:51    2:29    1:15    1:15                         
   34    572 Annika Sinkkonen      D18      41:13  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 MS Parma lag 2                          5:27    9:08   10:22   18:17   20:32   24:22   27:50   36:30   38:50   39:52   41:13                         
                                                     5:27    3:41    1:14    7:55    2:15    3:50    3:28    8:40    2:20    1:02    1:21                         
   35    548 Lisa Larsson          D18      41:39  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Bredareds IF                            5:59    8:54   10:18   17:02   25:51   29:42   32:29   35:42   39:27   40:28   41:39                         
                                                     5:59    2:55    1:24    6:44    8:49    3:51    2:47    3:13    3:45    1:01    1:11                         
   36    580 Sofia Forngren        D18      41:41  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Enen /Tierps SOK                    11:23   14:32   15:35   22:43   24:43   29:27   33:27   36:51   39:10   40:28   41:41                         
                                                    11:23    3:09    1:03    7:08    2:00    4:44    4:00    3:24    2:19    1:18    1:13                         
   37    540 Josefin Eriksson      D18      41:51  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Köping-Kolsva OK                        6:13    9:14   10:31   18:26   19:58   24:22   31:30   36:49   39:22   40:36   41:51                         
                                                     6:13    3:01    1:17    7:55    1:32    4:24    7:08    5:19    2:33    1:14    1:15                         
   38    535 Anna Weterlund        D18      43:00  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Koovee lag 2                            5:38    9:31   10:44   19:28   22:25   27:03   31:00   37:33   40:26   41:36   43:00                         
                                                     5:38    3:53    1:13    8:44    2:57    4:38    3:57    6:33    2:53    1:10    1:24                         
   39    576 Minna-Maija Sillanpää D18      43:45  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       7:04   11:01   12:18   22:31   24:34   29:28   33:06   38:42   41:31   42:29   43:45                         
                                                     7:04    3:57    1:17   10:13    2:03    4:54    3:38    5:36    2:49    0:58    1:16                         
   40    575 Johanna Nilsson       D18      44:43  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Falköpings AIK/Tolere                   5:07    8:16    9:20   17:45   19:54   25:18   34:39   38:31   42:04   43:16   44:43                         
                                                     5:07    3:09    1:04    8:25    2:09    5:24    9:21    3:52    3:33    1:12    1:27                         
   41    536 Eliisa Alatalo        D18      51:44  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   7:50   11:38   12:45   23:29   33:47   38:07   41:52   46:35   49:19   50:20   51:44                         
                                                     7:50    3:48    1:07   10:44   10:18    4:20    3:45    4:43    2:44    1:01    1:24                         
   42    527 Kukka-Maaria Karppine D18      56:04  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Laitasaaren Veto                        5:31    8:10    9:48   17:18   18:53   22:30   31:56   50:40   53:37   54:41   56:04                         
                                                     5:31    2:39    1:38    7:30    1:35    3:37    9:26   18:44    2:57    1:04    1:23                         


Återgå till huvudsidan