U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




D18 str 1-2                B 4.100 km                                  

    1    503 Tove Alexandersson    D18      26:18  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Stora Tuna OK                           4:28    6:54    7:35   12:17   14:10   17:31   20:52   22:44   24:26   25:18   26:18                         
                                                     4:28    2:26    0:41    4:42    1:53    3:21    3:21    1:52    1:42    0:52    1:00                         
    2    556 Hilda Forsgren        D18      29:07  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Täby OK lag 2                           4:26    7:03    7:49   14:55   16:56   20:21   23:06   25:04   27:07   28:03   29:07                         
                                                     4:26    2:37    0:46    7:06    2:01    3:25    2:45    1:58    2:03    0:56    1:04                         
    3    544 Annie Forsberg        D18      29:50  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Ravinen                              4:43    7:38    9:19   15:11   17:06   20:22   24:10   26:05   27:53   28:44   29:50                         
                                                     4:43    2:55    1:41    5:52    1:55    3:16    3:48    1:55    1:48    0:51    1:06                         
    4    560 Sofie Svensson        D18      29:57  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Vimmerby OK                             4:24    7:06    7:51   14:57   17:00   20:17   23:04   25:05   27:51   28:46   29:57                         
                                                     4:24    2:42    0:45    7:06    2:03    3:17    2:47    2:01    2:46    0:55    1:11                         
    5    520 Sabine Tilta          D18      30:00  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Klemmingen Gnesta                    5:18    8:08    9:10   15:09   17:08   20:24   24:05   26:04   27:57   28:50   30:00                         
                                                     5:18    2:50    1:02    5:59    1:59    3:16    3:41    1:59    1:53    0:53    1:10                         
    6    504 Julia Lauri           D18      30:11  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Tisaren                              5:29    8:10    9:01   15:04   17:05   20:27   24:09   26:15   28:15   29:07   30:11                         
                                                     5:29    2:41    0:51    6:03    2:01    3:22    3:42    2:06    2:00    0:52    1:04                         
    6    532 Ellen Jansson         D18      30:11  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Järla IF OK lag 1                       4:44    7:43    9:28   15:23   17:30   20:59   24:11   26:11   28:05   28:57   30:11                         
                                                     4:44    2:59    1:45    5:55    2:07    3:29    3:12    2:00    1:54    0:52    1:14                         
    8    584 Frida Erkers          D18      30:19  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Leksands OK / VB OL                     4:49    7:42    9:36   15:36   17:38   20:59   24:07   26:10   28:07   29:01   30:19                         
                                                     4:49    2:53    1:54    6:00    2:02    3:21    3:08    2:03    1:57    0:54    1:18                         
    9    568 Lise Mortensen        D18      31:07  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Långhundra IF                           5:00    7:54    8:58   15:28   17:44   21:22   24:39   26:52   29:02   29:58   31:07                         
                                                     5:00    2:54    1:04    6:30    2:16    3:38    3:17    2:13    2:10    0:56    1:09                         
   10    540 Anna Birkestål        D18      31:09  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Köping-Kolsva OK                        5:07    8:07    8:58   15:18   17:24   20:47   24:26   26:49   29:01   29:57   31:09                         
                                                     5:07    3:00    0:51    6:20    2:06    3:23    3:39    2:23    2:12    0:56    1:12                         
   11    524 Lina Blomkvist        D18      31:19  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Skogsfalken                          5:15    8:04    9:33   15:40   18:26   22:04   25:01   27:05   29:09   30:03   31:19                         
                                                     5:15    2:49    1:29    6:07    2:46    3:38    2:57    2:04    2:04    0:54    1:16                         
   12    523 Tanja Mäennnenä       D18      31:41  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Koovee lag 1                            4:59    8:06    9:47   15:20   17:45   21:59   25:28   27:33   29:32   30:24   31:41                         
                                                     4:59    3:07    1:41    5:33    2:25    4:14    3:29    2:05    1:59    0:52    1:17                         
   13    531 Joana Costa           D18      31:46  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Löftan / Tenhults                    5:16    8:41    9:32   15:56   18:34   22:01   24:56   27:34   29:38   30:37   31:46                         
                                                     5:16    3:25    0:51    6:24    2:38    3:27    2:55    2:38    2:04    0:59    1:09                         
   14    579 Annika Carlberg       D18      32:08  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Länna IF/Vallentuna-Ö                   4:39    7:56    8:41   14:48   19:07   22:30   25:44   28:14   30:08   30:59   32:08                         
                                                     4:39    3:17    0:45    6:07    4:19    3:23    3:14    2:30    1:54    0:51    1:09                         
   15    528 Sara Bergander        D18      32:13  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Eksjö SOK                               5:17    8:13    9:32   15:49   18:30   22:08   25:19   27:51   29:56   31:04   32:13                         
                                                     5:17    2:56    1:19    6:17    2:41    3:38    3:11    2:32    2:05    1:08    1:09                         
   16    507 Linn Grälls           D18      32:30  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Kåre lag 1                           4:46    7:48    8:30   14:50   19:09   22:37   26:00   28:13   30:20   31:15   32:30                         
                                                     4:46    3:02    0:42    6:20    4:19    3:28    3:23    2:13    2:07    0:55    1:15                         
   17    563 Karin Svensson        D18      32:44  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Finspångs SOK / OK Ro                   4:57    8:58    9:47   16:46   19:00   22:35   26:17   28:27   30:35   31:30   32:44                         
                                                     4:57    4:01    0:49    6:59    2:14    3:35    3:42    2:10    2:08    0:55    1:14                         
   18    580 Lovise Borg           D18      33:48  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Enen /Tierps SOK                     5:14    8:18    9:08   15:32   17:55   21:45   26:10   29:06   31:29   32:33   33:48                         
                                                     5:14    3:04    0:50    6:24    2:23    3:50    4:25    2:56    2:23    1:04    1:15                         
   19    516 Karolin Olsson        D18      33:53  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Tullinge SK lag 2                       6:54   10:32   11:23   17:49   20:12   24:25   27:26   29:21   31:34   32:44   33:53                         
                                                     6:54    3:38    0:51    6:26    2:23    4:13    3:01    1:55    2:13    1:10    1:09                         
   20    552 Sonja Liukkonen       D18      34:03  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 DELTA                                   4:50    7:48    9:51   16:11   18:13   21:48   26:38   28:50   31:48   32:45   34:03                         
                                                     4:50    2:58    2:03    6:20    2:02    3:35    4:50    2:12    2:58    0:57    1:18                         
   21    551 Katariina Tuohimäki   D18      34:12  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Rasti-Kurikka                           5:05    8:23    9:09   16:36   18:39   22:17   27:44   29:52   32:04   32:57   34:12                         
                                                     5:05    3:18    0:46    7:27    2:03    3:38    5:27    2:08    2:12    0:53    1:15                         
   22    515 Amanda Eklund         D18      34:46  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M            *112         
           2 Rånäs OK                                5:03    8:13    9:04   17:28   19:50   24:18   27:36   30:26   32:36   33:28   34:46           15:35         
                                                     5:03    3:10    0:51    8:24    2:22    4:28    3:18    2:50    2:10    0:52    1:18                         
   23    512 Frida Andersson       D18      34:57  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Dacke                                4:58    8:01    8:50   18:29   20:39   24:38   27:50   30:20   32:49   33:46   34:57                         
                                                     4:58    3:03    0:49    9:39    2:10    3:59    3:12    2:30    2:29    0:57    1:11                         
   24    564 Liisa Lahti           D18      34:58  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Kangasala SK lag 2                      5:17    8:21    9:12   15:55   18:15   22:05   26:40   28:55   32:23   33:34   34:58                         
                                                     5:17    3:04    0:51    6:43    2:20    3:50    4:35    2:15    3:28    1:11    1:24                         
   25    519 Annika Ledskog        D18      37:02  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Linköpings OK                           4:44    8:29    9:17   15:24   17:55   22:11   30:21   32:49   34:59   35:51   37:02                         
                                                     4:44    3:45    0:48    6:07    2:31    4:16    8:10    2:28    2:10    0:52    1:11                         
   26    508 Laura Juntunen        D18      37:33  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 MS Parma lag 1                          6:57   10:29   11:18   17:35   22:55   26:42   29:31   33:18   35:26   36:23   37:33                         
                                                     6:57    3:32    0:49    6:17    5:20    3:47    2:49    3:47    2:08    0:57    1:10                         
   27    536 Liisa Parniainen      D18      37:34  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   5:50    8:57    9:56   17:30   20:01   25:23   28:39   33:11   35:30   36:26   37:34                         
                                                     5:50    3:07    0:59    7:34    2:31    5:22    3:16    4:32    2:19    0:56    1:08                         
   28    572 Alli Aarnio           D18      37:37  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 MS Parma lag 2                          6:04    9:27   10:25   17:48   20:21   25:22   28:57   33:20   35:34   36:29   37:37                         
                                                     6:04    3:23    0:58    7:23    2:33    5:01    3:35    4:23    2:14    0:55    1:08                         
   29    576 Tarja Krum            D18      38:06  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       5:13    8:53    9:53   17:45   20:33   24:49   29:09   33:15   35:39   36:43   38:06                         
                                                     5:13    3:40    1:00    7:52    2:48    4:16    4:20    4:06    2:24    1:04    1:23                         
   30    559 Sofia Johansson       D18      38:32  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Trollhättans SOK                        5:30    8:59    9:49   17:38   19:41   23:52   28:58   31:57   36:29   37:21   38:32                         
                                                     5:30    3:29    0:50    7:49    2:03    4:11    5:06    2:59    4:32    0:52    1:11                         
   31    539 Sofia Sjögren         D18      40:21  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Kullingshof                          5:50   13:15   14:09   20:53   23:47   28:11   31:43   34:34   37:12   39:03   40:21                         
                                                     5:50    7:25    0:54    6:44    2:54    4:24    3:32    2:51    2:38    1:51    1:18                         
   32    511 Maya Filskov          D18      40:32  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Sorø/OK73/OK Øst                     6:09   10:27   11:36   20:49   23:45   28:15   32:03   35:32   38:06   39:08   40:32                         
                                                     6:09    4:18    1:09    9:13    2:56    4:30    3:48    3:29    2:34    1:02    1:24                         
   33    583 Moa Nissar            D18      42:38  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Järla IF OK lag 2                       8:45   13:38   14:26   20:57   25:19   29:05   35:43   37:57   40:15   41:30   42:38                         
                                                     8:45    4:53    0:48    6:31    4:22    3:46    6:38    2:14    2:18    1:15    1:08                         
   34    555 Elina Erkkilä         D18      42:52  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   5:41   12:57   13:52   23:36   26:30   30:33   34:26   37:55   40:25   41:40   42:52                         
                                                     5:41    7:16    0:55    9:44    2:54    4:03    3:53    3:29    2:30    1:15    1:12                         
   35    527 Kaisa Karjalainen     D18      43:49  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Laitasaaren Veto                        5:47   12:40   14:00   21:14   27:10   31:30   35:27   38:30   41:09   42:37   43:49                         
                                                     5:47    6:53    1:20    7:14    5:56    4:20    3:57    3:03    2:39    1:28    1:12                         
   36    535 Ruut Kanko            D18      44:20  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Koovee lag 2                            7:22   15:56   16:51   24:29   27:20   31:26   35:06   39:15   42:01   43:01   44:20                         
                                                     7:22    8:34    0:55    7:38    2:51    4:06    3:40    4:09    2:46    1:00    1:19                         
   37    548 Karin Hoof            D18      44:25  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Bredareds IF                            6:18   10:43   11:52   20:47   25:17   30:50   34:47   38:30   41:59   43:05   44:25                         
                                                     6:18    4:25    1:09    8:55    4:30    5:33    3:57    3:43    3:29    1:06    1:20                         
   38    575 Madeleine Attfors     D18      44:27  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Falköpings AIK/Tolere                   7:26   12:48   14:05   22:41   26:08   31:14   34:59   39:13   42:08   43:09   44:27                         
                                                     7:26    5:22    1:17    8:36    3:27    5:06    3:45    4:14    2:55    1:01    1:18                         
   39    571 Linnea Engstedt       D18      46:31  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Tullinge SK/Attunda O                   5:53    9:17   10:30   21:05   24:27   29:07   38:13   41:34   43:58   45:16   46:31                         
                                                     5:53    3:24    1:13   10:35    3:22    4:40    9:06    3:21    2:24    1:18    1:15                         
   40    567 Jonna Helin           D18      47:36  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Paimion Rasti                           6:21   11:58   13:10   21:03   23:59   28:53   36:35   42:00   44:57   46:07   47:36                         
                                                     6:21    5:37    1:12    7:53    2:56    4:54    7:42    5:25    2:57    1:10    1:29                         
   41    547 Noora Karjalainen     D18      50:56  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 SK Pohjantähti                          6:36   11:37   13:57   23:12   28:39   34:54   39:47   44:37   48:09   49:32   50:56                         
                                                     6:36    5:01    2:20    9:15    5:27    6:15    4:53    4:50    3:32    1:23    1:24                         
         543 Amanda Martinsson     D18     Felst.  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(124)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Nackhe                               6:03   10:16   11:42   19:57   22:40   27:19   31:21   34:26   37:07   -----   39:34                         
                                                     6:03    4:13    1:26    8:15    2:43    4:39    4:02    3:05    2:41            2:27                         


Återgå till huvudsidan