U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




D18 str 1-2                A 4.100 km                                  

    1    502 Lotta Karhola         D18      26:48  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   4:21    6:57    7:42   12:49   14:58   18:22   20:40   22:46   24:49   25:43   26:48                         
                                                     4:21    2:36    0:45    5:07    2:09    3:24    2:18    2:06    2:03    0:54    1:05                         
    2    510 Christina Lövald Hell D18      28:07  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Täby OK lag 1                           4:33    7:08    7:58   13:49   16:10   19:33   21:52   24:00   26:09   27:01   28:07                         
                                                     4:33    2:35    0:50    5:51    2:21    3:23    2:19    2:08    2:09    0:52    1:06                         
    3    517 Åsa Lindström         D18      29:14  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Bredaryds SOK                           5:50    8:29    9:13   15:04   17:05   20:26   23:00   25:20   27:11   28:05   29:14                         
                                                     5:50    2:39    0:44    5:51    2:01    3:21    2:34    2:20    1:51    0:54    1:09                         
    4    501 Emeli Pettersson      D18      29:23  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Tullinge SK lag 1                       4:17    6:57    7:44   15:19   17:12   20:22   22:46   24:52   27:27   28:15   29:23                         
                                                     4:17    2:40    0:47    7:35    1:53    3:10    2:24    2:06    2:35    0:48    1:08                         
    5    545 Ida Hylander          D18      29:27  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Nyköpings OK                            4:55    7:49    8:37   15:00   17:03   20:31   23:03   25:14   27:22   28:15   29:27                         
                                                     4:55    2:54    0:48    6:23    2:03    3:28    2:32    2:11    2:08    0:53    1:12                         
    6    521 Milla Saarimäki       D18      29:39  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     5:06    8:06    8:59   15:12   17:13   20:38   23:15   25:27   27:32   28:24   29:39                         
                                                     5:06    3:00    0:53    6:13    2:01    3:25    2:37    2:12    2:05    0:52    1:15                         
    7    534 Frida Hedin           D18      30:11  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Hjärnarps GH OL/IS Ku                   4:54    7:57    9:28   15:18   17:15   20:46   23:34   26:01   28:03   28:59   30:11                         
                                                     4:54    3:03    1:31    5:50    1:57    3:31    2:48    2:27    2:02    0:56    1:12                         
    8    566 Lovisa Carlsson       D18      30:42  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Hagaby GoIF                             5:42    8:34    9:24   15:15   17:27   21:20   23:59   26:19   28:31   29:26   30:42                         
                                                     5:42    2:52    0:50    5:51    2:12    3:53    2:39    2:20    2:12    0:55    1:16                         
    9    513 Sanna Kauppila        D18      31:00  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Vehkalahden Veikot                      5:03    8:08    9:02   15:27   17:38   21:14   24:10   26:55   28:56   29:49   31:00                         
                                                     5:03    3:05    0:54    6:25    2:11    3:36    2:56    2:45    2:01    0:53    1:11                         
   10    546 Ellinor Johansson     D18      31:13  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Skogsstjärnan                        5:38    8:43    9:31   15:11   17:25   21:13   24:07   26:55   29:01   29:56   31:13                         
                                                     5:38    3:05    0:48    5:40    2:14    3:48    2:54    2:48    2:06    0:55    1:17                         
   11    505 My Westlund           D18      31:21  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Tyr lag 1                            4:08    6:37    7:20   13:15   16:21   19:35   25:10   27:26   29:20   30:11   31:21                         
                                                     4:08    2:29    0:43    5:55    3:06    3:14    5:35    2:16    1:54    0:51    1:10                         
   12    518 Erika Herbert         D18      31:22  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Gävle OK                                5:06    7:59    8:49   15:45   18:00   21:48   24:41   27:06   29:18   30:09   31:22                         
                                                     5:06    2:53    0:50    6:56    2:15    3:48    2:53    2:25    2:12    0:51    1:13                         
   13    558 Elin Högstrand        D18      31:23  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Markbygdens OK                          5:48    8:54    9:43   15:28   17:37   21:25   24:25   27:10   29:19   30:10   31:23                         
                                                     5:48    3:06    0:49    5:45    2:09    3:48    3:00    2:45    2:09    0:51    1:13                         
   14    506 Katariina Kannus      D18      31:42  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Kangasala SK lag 1                      5:04    8:18    9:05   15:11   17:46   22:01   24:56   27:26   29:34   30:27   31:42                         
                                                     5:04    3:14    0:47    6:06    2:35    4:15    2:55    2:30    2:08    0:53    1:15                         
   15    541 Lisa Hallberg         D18      31:49  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 IFK Moras OK                            4:51    7:40    9:26   16:20   18:11   21:22   24:56   27:42   29:36   30:43   31:49                         
                                                     4:51    2:49    1:46    6:54    1:51    3:11    3:34    2:46    1:54    1:07    1:06                         
   16    538 Lina Mattsson         D18      31:53  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Kåre lag 2                           5:04    8:26    9:17   16:01   18:40   22:30   25:03   27:26   29:34   30:34   31:53                         
                                                     5:04    3:22    0:51    6:44    2:39    3:50    2:33    2:23    2:08    1:00    1:19                         
   17    525 Kristin Edvardsen     D18      31:56  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Göteborg Majorna                        4:53    8:39    9:24   15:26   17:26   20:43   25:21   27:37   29:33   30:45   31:56                         
                                                     4:53    3:46    0:45    6:02    2:00    3:17    4:38    2:16    1:56    1:12    1:11                         
   18    549 Hanna Wadsten         D18      32:16  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Landehof / Lerums                    4:53    7:53    8:43   16:22   19:02   22:33   25:32   28:04   30:01   31:12   32:16                         
                                                     4:53    3:00    0:50    7:39    2:40    3:31    2:59    2:32    1:57    1:11    1:04                         
   19    533 Ida Wadman            D18      32:18  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Katrineholms OK                         5:01    8:16    9:07   16:00   18:37   22:16   25:04   27:57   29:59   31:07   32:18                         
                                                     5:01    3:15    0:51    6:53    2:37    3:39    2:48    2:53    2:02    1:08    1:11                         
   20    561 Anna Wehlin           D18      32:22  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Skogspojkarnas OK/GoI                   4:59    7:56    8:48   15:20   18:07   21:52   24:51   27:52   30:03   31:11   32:22                         
                                                     4:59    2:57    0:52    6:32    2:47    3:45    2:59    3:01    2:11    1:08    1:11                         
   21    585 Sofie Hansen          D18      32:23  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Skåneslättens OL                        4:28    7:07    7:52   15:08   17:08   20:30   25:19   27:59   30:00   31:11   32:23                         
                                                     4:28    2:39    0:45    7:16    2:00    3:22    4:49    2:40    2:01    1:11    1:12                         
   22    553 Amanda Utter          D18      32:25  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Västerås SOK                            5:09    8:12    9:04   15:37   18:00   21:55   24:53   27:46   29:54   31:06   32:25                         
                                                     5:09    3:03    0:52    6:33    2:23    3:55    2:58    2:53    2:08    1:12    1:19                         
   23    574 Linnéa Wahlgren       D18      32:32  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Sjövalla FK                             5:19    8:20    9:11   15:04   18:47   22:38   25:01   28:20   30:27   31:21   32:32                         
                                                     5:19    3:01    0:51    5:53    3:43    3:51    2:23    3:19    2:07    0:54    1:11                         
   24    542 Lisa Andersson        D18      32:34  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Ärla IF                                 4:48    8:17    9:40   17:10   19:31   23:00   26:01   28:27   30:29   31:19   32:34                         
                                                     4:48    3:29    1:23    7:30    2:21    3:29    3:01    2:26    2:02    0:50    1:15                         
   25    577 Amanda Jacobsson      D18      32:38  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Haninge SOK / Skarpnä                   4:47    7:51    8:40   14:56   17:21   20:56   25:40   28:08   30:16   31:30   32:38                         
                                                     4:47    3:04    0:49    6:16    2:25    3:35    4:44    2:28    2:08    1:14    1:08                         
   26    578 Marika Suominen       D18      32:40  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Rajamäen Rykmentti /                    5:33    9:39   10:25   17:11   19:27   23:07   25:41   28:17   30:27   31:28   32:40                         
                                                     5:33    4:06    0:46    6:46    2:16    3:40    2:34    2:36    2:10    1:01    1:12                         
   27    509 Anna Brodin           D18      32:46  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Djerf / Degerfors                    4:42    7:58    8:47   15:13   17:21   20:50   25:38   28:06   30:16   31:26   32:46                         
                                                     4:42    3:16    0:49    6:26    2:08    3:29    4:48    2:28    2:10    1:10    1:20                         
   28    565 Ronja Hill            D18      32:56  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:15    8:32    9:22   16:04   18:58   22:44   25:35   28:09   30:20   31:36   32:56                         
                                                     5:15    3:17    0:50    6:42    2:54    3:46    2:51    2:34    2:11    1:16    1:20                         
   29    522 Anna Åhlin            D18      34:27  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Helsingborgs SOK                        5:59    9:10    9:59   17:32   19:50   23:42   26:34   29:31   32:10   33:10   34:27                         
                                                     5:59    3:11    0:49    7:33    2:18    3:52    2:52    2:57    2:39    1:00    1:17                         
   30    550 Åsa Axe               D18      35:43  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Tjällmo-Godegård / Mo                   5:51    9:25   10:24   16:50   19:33   24:07   27:16   30:00   33:05   34:14   35:43                         
                                                     5:51    3:34    0:59    6:26    2:43    4:34    3:09    2:44    3:05    1:09    1:29                         
   31    562 Kajsa Hammarström     D18      36:30  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Måsen/OK Hällen                      5:52    9:01    9:59   17:49   20:30   25:17   28:23   31:39   34:06   35:17   36:30                         
                                                     5:52    3:09    0:58    7:50    2:41    4:47    3:06    3:16    2:27    1:11    1:13                         
   32    569 Erika Hugosson        D18      37:55  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Nässjö OK                               5:44    9:01   10:00   17:43   20:34   24:48   28:13   32:56   35:33   36:34   37:55                         
                                                     5:44    3:17    0:59    7:43    2:51    4:14    3:25    4:43    2:37    1:01    1:21                         
   33    582 Sofia Penger          D18      38:17  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Pargas IF                               5:45    9:56   10:51   18:58   21:44   25:54   29:21   32:27   35:36   37:02   38:17                         
                                                     5:45    4:11    0:55    8:07    2:46    4:10    3:27    3:06    3:09    1:26    1:15                         
   34    586 Katarina Johansson    D18      39:26  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Sundsvall/Vallentuna/                   5:59   10:18   11:08   19:09   22:01   26:20   30:30   33:58   36:23   38:08   39:26                         
                                                     5:59    4:19    0:50    8:01    2:52    4:19    4:10    3:28    2:25    1:45    1:18                         
   35    526 Linnéa Ekskog         D18      41:14  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Stora Tuna/Kvarnsvede                   6:05   11:22   12:24   22:09   25:20   29:24   33:13   36:34   38:54   40:06   41:14                         
                                                     6:05    5:17    1:02    9:45    3:11    4:04    3:49    3:21    2:20    1:12    1:08                         
   36    581 Essi Ylipelkola       D18      41:38  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Kortesjärven Järvi-ve                   5:20    9:22   10:15   18:14   22:16   26:56   31:07   34:52   38:48   40:11   41:38                         
                                                     5:20    4:02    0:53    7:59    4:02    4:40    4:11    3:45    3:56    1:23    1:27                         
   37    570 Sofie Gustavsson      D18      43:34  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 OK Tyr lag 2                            7:30   13:22   14:25   22:25   25:49   30:18   35:19   38:33   41:14   42:18   43:34                         
                                                     7:30    5:52    1:03    8:00    3:24    4:29    5:01    3:14    2:41    1:04    1:16                         
   38    573 Charlotte Kung        D18      44:06  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 Garphyttan/Milan/Lind                   5:56    8:52    9:49   26:22   28:58   34:12   36:56   39:47   42:01   42:59   44:06                         
                                                     5:56    2:56    0:57   16:33    2:36    5:14    2:44    2:51    2:14    0:58    1:07                         
   39    530 Laura Juga            D18      44:33  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Espon Suunta/Keravan                    5:20   10:51   11:51   18:59   21:13   24:54   27:58   39:47   42:11   43:09   44:33                         
                                                     5:20    5:31    1:00    7:08    2:14    3:41    3:04   11:49    2:24    0:58    1:24                         
   40    554 Kajsa De Bourg        D18      44:37  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           2 Ronneby OK                              5:26    9:25   10:31   19:01   22:55   26:40   35:43   39:24   42:20   43:23   44:37                         
                                                     5:26    3:59    1:06    8:30    3:54    3:45    9:03    3:41    2:56    1:03    1:14                         
   41    537 Kajsa Winberg         D18      48:51  1(105)  2(107)  3(109)  4(111)  5(114)  6(121)  7(123)  8(126)  9(129) 10(200)       M                         
           1 OK Gipen                                5:42   10:14   11:22   19:32   23:11   28:08   40:07   43:43   46:14   47:30   48:51                         
                                                     5:42    4:32    1:08    8:10    3:39    4:57   11:59    3:36    2:31    1:16    1:21                         


Återgå till huvudsidan