U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




HD18 str 10                A 7.600 km                                  

    1     18 Gustav Bergman        HD18     41:02  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Ravinen                              2:12    4:27    8:51   10:13   12:03   14:42   18:08   20:04   22:09   24:50   27:13   30:25   34:20   36:43 
                                                     2:12    2:15    4:24    1:22    1:50    2:39    3:26    1:56    2:05    2:41    2:23    3:12    3:55    2:23 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    38:29   39:20   40:00   41:02                                                                                 
                                                     1:46    0:51    0:40    1:02                                                                                 
    2     17 Jonas Leandersson     HD18     41:40  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Tyr                                  2:14    4:28    8:48   10:24   12:15   15:04   18:24   20:19   22:25   25:02   27:17   30:21   35:01   37:38 
                                                     2:14    2:14    4:20    1:36    1:51    2:49    3:20    1:55    2:06    2:37    2:15    3:04    4:40    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    39:21   40:10   40:51   41:40                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    0:49    0:41    0:49                                                                                 
    3      4 Johan Runesson        HD18     41:57  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Tisaren                              2:11    4:27    8:52   10:17   12:00   14:42   18:06   20:05   22:09   24:50   27:11   30:26   34:36   37:13 
                                                     2:11    2:16    4:25    1:25    1:43    2:42    3:24    1:59    2:04    2:41    2:21    3:15    4:10    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    39:06   40:06   40:49   41:57                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:00    0:43    1:08                                                                                 
    4      5 Olle Boström          HD18     42:21  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Järla IF OK                             2:22    5:08    9:30   11:06   12:53   15:35   18:58   21:00   23:05   25:45   28:05   31:20   35:28   38:08 
                                                     2:22    2:46    4:22    1:36    1:47    2:42    3:23    2:02    2:05    2:40    2:20    3:15    4:08    2:40 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    39:52   40:45   41:28   42:21                                                                                 
                                                     1:44    0:53    0:43    0:53                                                                                 
    5      7 Johan Lindberg        HD18     45:41  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Denseln                              2:19    4:42    9:07   10:38   12:25   15:08   18:55   20:57   23:13   26:46   29:02   32:43   37:01   40:00 
                                                     2:19    2:23    4:25    1:31    1:47    2:43    3:47    2:02    2:16    3:33    2:16    3:41    4:18    2:59 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    42:47   43:57   44:41   45:41                                                                                 
                                                     2:47    1:10    0:44    1:00                                                                                 
    6     35 Oskar Sjöberg         HD18     45:45  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Täby OK                                 3:15    5:43   10:02   11:42   13:34   17:56   21:12   23:33   25:44   28:19   30:32   33:58   38:03   40:40 
                                                     3:15    2:28    4:19    1:40    1:52    4:22    3:16    2:21    2:11    2:35    2:13    3:26    4:05    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    43:06   44:06   44:48   45:45                                                                                 
                                                     2:26    1:00    0:42    0:57                                                                                 
    7     43 Daniel Svensson       HD18     46:12  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 IFK Moras OK                            3:18    5:45   10:06   11:44   13:37   18:00   21:18   23:39   25:59   28:49   31:22   34:46   39:09   41:42 
                                                     3:18    2:27    4:21    1:38    1:53    4:23    3:18    2:21    2:20    2:50    2:33    3:24    4:23    2:33 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    43:35   44:32   45:15   46:12                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    0:57    0:43    0:57                                                                                 
    8     80 Gemte Hallan Steiwer  HD18     46:14  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Lillomarka/Raumar/Fos                   2:52    5:52   10:22   12:03   13:52   18:15   21:38   23:50   26:05   28:55   31:22   34:48   39:09   41:45 
                                                     2:52    3:00    4:30    1:41    1:49    4:23    3:23    2:12    2:15    2:50    2:27    3:26    4:21    2:36 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    43:36   44:35   45:17   46:14                                                                                 
                                                     1:51    0:59    0:42    0:57                                                                                 
    9     42 Erik Pettersson       HD18     46:22  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Attunda / Järfälla                      2:16    4:55    9:17   10:54   12:40   15:27   18:46   20:50   23:10   26:35   29:11   32:52   37:29   40:44 
                                                     2:16    2:39    4:22    1:37    1:46    2:47    3:19    2:04    2:20    3:25    2:36    3:41    4:37    3:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    43:44   44:33   45:19   46:22                                                                                 
                                                     3:00    0:49    0:46    1:03                                                                                 
   10      2 Rasmus Andersson      HD18     46:56  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Stora Tuna OK                           2:22    5:09    9:43   12:08   14:12   17:09   21:31   23:35   25:44   28:16   30:49   34:15   38:19   42:03 
                                                     2:22    2:47    4:34    2:25    2:04    2:57    4:22    2:04    2:09    2:32    2:33    3:26    4:04    3:44 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    43:58   44:53   45:38   46:56                                                                                 
                                                     1:55    0:55    0:45    1:18                                                                                 
   11      1 Sebastian Månsson     HD18     47:20  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Hagaby GoIF                             2:45    5:33    9:55   11:31   13:18   16:06   19:25   21:31   23:50   27:16   29:45   33:31   38:33   41:25 
                                                     2:45    2:48    4:22    1:36    1:47    2:48    3:19    2:06    2:19    3:26    2:29    3:46    5:02    2:52 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    44:35   45:31   46:17   47:20                                                                                 
                                                     3:10    0:56    0:46    1:03                                                                                 
   12      8 Nicolai Stuoki        HD18     47:31  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Tullinge SK                             2:28    4:51    9:34   11:40   13:45   16:51   21:04   23:05   25:22   29:06   31:30   35:01   39:25   42:59 
                                                     2:28    2:23    4:43    2:06    2:05    3:06    4:13    2:01    2:17    3:44    2:24    3:31    4:24    3:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    44:50   45:47   46:33   47:31                                                                                 
                                                     1:51    0:57    0:46    0:58                                                                                 
   13     29 Adam Ivarsson         HD18     47:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Haninge SOK / Söders                    2:39    5:15   10:45   12:24   14:24   17:31   21:46   23:48   26:08   29:28   32:00   35:43   40:04   43:11 
                                                     2:39    2:36    5:30    1:39    2:00    3:07    4:15    2:02    2:20    3:20    2:32    3:43    4:21    3:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    44:59   45:54   46:36   47:37                                                                                 
                                                     1:48    0:55    0:42    1:01                                                                                 
   14     66 Simon Sanderi         HD18     47:58  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Lidköping/Klyftamo/Ry                   2:25    5:13    9:54   11:33   13:30   17:18   20:48   23:33   25:53   28:46   31:13   34:58   39:23   42:33 
                                                     2:25    2:48    4:41    1:39    1:57    3:48    3:30    2:45    2:20    2:53    2:27    3:45    4:25    3:10 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    45:05   46:06   46:56   47:58                                                                                 
                                                     2:32    1:01    0:50    1:02                                                                                 
   15     22 Kenny Kivikas         HD18     48:13  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Kangasala SK                            2:23    4:54   10:17   11:51   13:43   18:54   23:06   25:22   27:45   30:44   33:00   36:26   40:48   43:48 
                                                     2:23    2:31    5:23    1:34    1:52    5:11    4:12    2:16    2:23    2:59    2:16    3:26    4:22    3:00 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    45:38   46:36   47:21   48:13                                                                                 
                                                     1:50    0:58    0:45    0:52                                                                                 
   16     46 Einari Heinaro        HD18     48:25  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   2:41    5:19   10:02   11:47   13:57   17:11   20:50   22:55   25:09   28:07   30:31   34:04   38:22   43:41 
                                                     2:41    2:38    4:43    1:45    2:10    3:14    3:39    2:05    2:14    2:58    2:24    3:33    4:18    5:19 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    45:33   46:35   47:22   48:25                                                                                 
                                                     1:52    1:02    0:47    1:03                                                                                 
   17     26 Oscar Carlsson        HD18     49:18  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Eksjö SOK                               2:26    5:01    9:32   11:11   13:05   16:16   19:51   22:22   24:46   27:42   30:16   34:00   39:55   43:24 
                                                     2:26    2:35    4:31    1:39    1:54    3:11    3:35    2:31    2:24    2:56    2:34    3:44    5:55    3:29 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    46:28   47:33   48:18   49:18                                                                                 
                                                     3:04    1:05    0:45    1:00                                                                                 
   18     11 Severi Kymäläinen     HD18     49:27  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   2:47    5:42   10:27   11:58   14:24   18:18   22:15   24:24   26:55   29:55   32:31   36:32   41:19   44:34 
                                                     2:47    2:55    4:45    1:31    2:26    3:54    3:57    2:09    2:31    3:00    2:36    4:01    4:47    3:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    46:34   47:29   48:10   49:27                                                                                 
                                                     2:00    0:55    0:41    1:17                                                                                 
   19     76 Rasmus Elmelid        HD18     50:16  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Skåneslättens OL                        2:29    5:01    9:31   11:12   13:06   16:17   19:49   22:26   24:44   27:43   30:10   34:06   39:43   45:06 
                                                     2:29    2:32    4:30    1:41    1:54    3:11    3:32    2:37    2:18    2:59    2:27    3:56    5:37    5:23 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    47:23   48:25   49:16   50:16                                                                                 
                                                     2:17    1:02    0:51    1:00                                                                                 
   20     56 Måns Sandgren         HD18     50:52  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Orion                                2:34    5:39   10:47   12:23   14:50   18:45   22:26   24:24   26:41   29:57   32:28   35:52   41:22   46:19 
                                                     2:34    3:05    5:08    1:36    2:27    3:55    3:41    1:58    2:17    3:16    2:31    3:24    5:30    4:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    48:12   49:06   49:51   50:52                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    0:54    0:45    1:01                                                                                 
   21      3 Niklas Ahti           HD18     51:17  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Espoon Suunta                           2:18    4:47   10:10   11:46   13:37   17:40   22:19   24:25   26:49   30:58   33:37   38:12   43:31   46:41 
                                                     2:18    2:29    5:23    1:36    1:51    4:03    4:39    2:06    2:24    4:09    2:39    4:35    5:19    3:10 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    48:43   49:37   50:21   51:17                                                                                 
                                                     2:02    0:54    0:44    0:56                                                                                 
   22     36 Peter Bergstrand Jr   HD18     51:29  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Tjällmo-Godegård / Mo                   3:12    6:15   11:47   13:30   15:40   19:08   23:09   25:28   27:52   31:03   33:47   37:32   42:12   45:21 
                                                     3:12    3:03    5:32    1:43    2:10    3:28    4:01    2:19    2:24    3:11    2:44    3:45    4:40    3:09 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    48:32   49:37   50:23   51:29                                                                                 
                                                     3:11    1:05    0:46    1:06                                                                                 
   23     77 Lauri Lehtinen        HD18     51:41  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Rajamäen Rykmentti /                    2:54    5:41   10:34   12:24   14:33   18:05   22:01   24:30   27:01   30:09   33:06   37:17   43:10   46:17 
                                                     2:54    2:47    4:53    1:50    2:09    3:32    3:56    2:29    2:31    3:08    2:57    4:11    5:53    3:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    48:31   49:36   50:27   51:41                                                                                 
                                                     2:14    1:05    0:51    1:14                                                                                 
   24     79 Ari-Pekka Joensuu     HD18     51:43  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 KauWisa/LapVi/KortJV                    3:17    6:16   11:48   13:41   15:47   19:09   23:10   25:26   27:42   31:19   33:58   37:36   42:01   45:22 
                                                     3:17    2:59    5:32    1:53    2:06    3:22    4:01    2:16    2:16    3:37    2:39    3:38    4:25    3:21 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    48:43   49:49   50:34   51:43                                                                                 
                                                     3:21    1:06    0:45    1:09                                                                                 
   25     39 Simon Hedlund         HD18     52:01  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Köping-Kolsva OK                        2:23    5:28   10:05   11:43   13:49   17:47   22:00   24:27   26:57   30:03   32:39   37:16   42:36   46:06 
                                                     2:23    3:05    4:37    1:38    2:06    3:58    4:13    2:27    2:30    3:06    2:36    4:37    5:20    3:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    48:51   50:11   51:05   52:01                                                                                 
                                                     2:45    1:20    0:54    0:56                                                                                 
   26     37 Tobias Thoresson      HD18     52:31  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or                   2:57    5:48   10:40   12:25   14:35   17:59   22:08   24:32   27:03   30:16   33:10   37:26   43:17   47:20 
                                                     2:57    2:51    4:52    1:45    2:10    3:24    4:09    2:24    2:31    3:13    2:54    4:16    5:51    4:03 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    49:25   50:33   51:29   52:31                                                                                 
                                                     2:05    1:08    0:56    1:02                                                                                 
   27     57 Simon Skogman         HD18     54:31  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Markbygdens OK                          2:45    5:51   11:09   13:01   16:05   21:15   25:22   27:41   30:13   33:27   36:09   40:09   45:16   49:11 
                                                     2:45    3:06    5:18    1:52    3:04    5:10    4:07    2:19    2:32    3:14    2:42    4:00    5:07    3:55 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    51:31   52:26   53:24   54:31                                                                                 
                                                     2:20    0:55    0:58    1:07                                                                                 
   28     16 Jesse Martelius       HD18     54:38  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 MS Parma                                2:37    5:45   12:17   14:09   16:22   20:10   23:58   26:23   29:00   32:01   34:35   39:24   45:16   48:28 
                                                     2:37    3:08    6:32    1:52    2:13    3:48    3:48    2:25    2:37    3:01    2:34    4:49    5:52    3:12 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    51:39   52:39   53:30   54:38                                                                                 
                                                     3:11    1:00    0:51    1:08                                                                                 
   29     19 David Johansson       HD18     55:12  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Ymer / Rydboholm / Br                   2:25    5:32   10:09   11:53   13:57   18:05   23:22   26:13   28:51   32:35   35:20   40:39   45:59   50:11 
                                                     2:25    3:07    4:37    1:44    2:04    4:08    5:17    2:51    2:38    3:44    2:45    5:19    5:20    4:12 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    52:33   53:30   54:15   55:12                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    0:57    0:45    0:57                                                                                 
   30     21 Daniel Blomster       HD18     55:58  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       2:38    5:46   11:39   13:38   16:56   20:47   25:03   27:24   30:03   33:34   36:24   40:46   47:18   50:40 
                                                     2:38    3:08    5:53    1:59    3:18    3:51    4:16    2:21    2:39    3:31    2:50    4:22    6:32    3:22 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    53:09   54:12   54:58   55:58                                                                                 
                                                     2:29    1:03    0:46    1:00                                                                                 
   31     53 Erik Jansson          HD18     56:02  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Milan/Garphyttan/T                   3:59    7:05   12:06   14:06   16:37   20:38   24:40   27:26   29:54   33:18   36:02   39:47   45:03   49:30 
                                                     3:59    3:06    5:01    2:00    2:31    4:01    4:02    2:46    2:28    3:24    2:44    3:45    5:16    4:27 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    53:07   54:06   55:02   56:02                                                                                 
                                                     3:37    0:59    0:56    1:00                                                                                 
   32     13 David Sieberg         HD18     56:34  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Hakarpspojkarna/Vista                   4:25    7:00   12:09   14:02   16:03   19:17   24:09   26:46   29:22   32:54   36:01   40:20   46:56   51:25 
                                                     4:25    2:35    5:09    1:53    2:01    3:14    4:52    2:37    2:36    3:32    3:07    4:19    6:36    4:29 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    53:47   54:45   55:35   56:34                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    0:58    0:50    0:59                                                                                 
   33     44 Henning Hall          HD18     56:51  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Nyköping / Strängnäs-                   2:43    9:44   15:17   16:54   18:44   22:47   27:26   29:33   31:56   36:05   38:49   43:20   48:39   51:52 
                                                     2:43    7:01    5:33    1:37    1:50    4:03    4:39    2:07    2:23    4:09    2:44    4:31    5:19    3:13 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    53:51   54:53   55:40   56:51                                                                                 
                                                     1:59    1:02    0:47    1:11                                                                                 
   34     45 Mikael Anttila        HD18     56:55  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Skogshjortarna/Ryda/L                   2:49    6:02   11:48   13:50   16:27   20:09   24:56   27:20   29:56   33:26   36:31   41:48   47:27   50:53 
                                                     2:49    3:13    5:46    2:02    2:37    3:42    4:47    2:24    2:36    3:30    3:05    5:17    5:39    3:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    53:46   54:51   55:46   56:55                                                                                 
                                                     2:53    1:05    0:55    1:09                                                                                 
   35     63 Eran segal            HD18     56:57  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Kolmården/Hasharon                   2:48    6:44   15:03   16:51   19:14   23:07   27:01   29:27   31:47   35:47   38:23   42:51   47:43   51:51 
                                                     2:48    3:56    8:19    1:48    2:23    3:53    3:54    2:26    2:20    4:00    2:36    4:28    4:52    4:08 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    54:03   55:04   56:00   56:57                                                                                 
                                                     2:12    1:01    0:56    0:57                                                                                 
   36     20 Jukka Sappinen        HD18     57:15  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Valkeakosken Haka/Kyr                   3:30    6:51   12:41   14:39   17:16   21:17   25:21   28:09   30:54   34:58   37:54   42:00   47:06   51:01 
                                                     3:30    3:21    5:50    1:58    2:37    4:01    4:04    2:48    2:45    4:04    2:56    4:06    5:06    3:55 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    53:23   54:45   56:01   57:15                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    1:22    1:16    1:14                                                                                 
   37     33 Filip Olsson          HD18     57:33  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Skogsfalken                          2:46    5:56   11:25   13:35   16:18   21:22   25:40   28:04   30:20   33:48   36:35   41:35   47:04   51:40 
                                                     2:46    3:10    5:29    2:10    2:43    5:04    4:18    2:24    2:16    3:28    2:47    5:00    5:29    4:36 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    54:42   55:38   56:34   57:33                                                                                 
                                                     3:02    0:56    0:56    0:59                                                                                 
   38     32 John Sjökvist         HD18     58:27  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Linköpings OK                           2:56    6:09   11:59   13:57   16:38   20:34   24:55   27:46   30:14   33:36   36:07   39:44   45:05   49:55 
                                                     2:56    3:13    5:50    1:58    2:41    3:56    4:21    2:51    2:28    3:22    2:31    3:37    5:21    4:50 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:10   56:17   57:15   58:27                                                                                 
                                                     5:15    1:07    0:58    1:12                                                                                 
   39     12 Simon Sjöhed          HD18     58:32  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Gävle OK                                3:33    6:45   12:38   14:34   16:57   20:35   24:59   28:36   31:00   34:31   37:25   42:02   47:46   51:29 
                                                     3:33    3:12    5:53    1:56    2:23    3:38    4:24    3:37    2:24    3:31    2:54    4:37    5:44    3:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:31   56:43   57:33   58:32                                                                                 
                                                     4:02    1:12    0:50    0:59                                                                                 
   40      6 Pär Johansson         HD18     58:48  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Ärla IF                                 2:35    5:54   11:25   14:15   17:13   22:00   27:08   29:41   32:47   36:17   39:46   44:35   49:53   53:18 
                                                     2:35    3:19    5:31    2:50    2:58    4:47    5:08    2:33    3:06    3:30    3:29    4:49    5:18    3:25 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:40   56:44   57:47   58:48                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    1:04    1:03    1:01                                                                                 
   41     27 Robert Wetterlöv      HD18     58:56  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Gynge/OK Tyringe/H                   2:38    5:50   10:58   13:59   17:14   22:09   26:57   29:36   32:49   36:13   39:40   44:19   49:54   53:08 
                                                     2:38    3:12    5:08    3:01    3:15    4:55    4:48    2:39    3:13    3:24    3:27    4:39    5:35    3:14 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:35   56:46   57:51   58:56                                                                                 
                                                     2:27    1:11    1:05    1:05                                                                                 
   42     72 Johannes Henriksson   HD18     58:59  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Helsingborgs SOK                        2:29    5:43   10:55   13:49   17:17   22:00   26:48   29:48   32:33   36:06   39:47   44:21   50:01   53:21 
                                                     2:29    3:14    5:12    2:54    3:28    4:43    4:48    3:00    2:45    3:33    3:41    4:34    5:40    3:20 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:43   56:48   57:53   58:59                                                                                 
                                                     2:22    1:05    1:05    1:06                                                                                 
   43     67 Johannes Stenhaug     HD18     59:00  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Örkelljunga FK/ FK Bo                   2:29    5:42   10:57   13:51   17:15   22:02   26:49   29:51   32:35   36:11   39:49   44:25   50:05   53:23 
                                                     2:29    3:13    5:15    2:54    3:24    4:47    4:47    3:02    2:44    3:36    3:38    4:36    5:40    3:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:44   56:49   57:54   59:00                                                                                 
                                                     2:21    1:05    1:05    1:06                                                                                 
   44     49 Jesper Ståhl          HD18     59:11  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Hjärnarps GH OL / IS                    2:42    5:56   11:11   13:59   17:17   22:05   26:55   29:58   32:53   36:33   39:58   44:25   49:58   53:17 
                                                     2:42    3:14    5:15    2:48    3:18    4:48    4:50    3:03    2:55    3:40    3:25    4:27    5:33    3:19 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:47   56:56   58:03   59:11                                                                                 
                                                     2:30    1:09    1:07    1:08                                                                                 
   45     38 Adam Hellstadius      HD18     59:12  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Hällen                               2:47    5:48   11:05   13:09   15:20   19:17   23:40   26:12   28:49   33:22   36:15   40:52   46:23   51:59 
                                                     2:47    3:01    5:17    2:04    2:11    3:57    4:23    2:32    2:37    4:33    2:53    4:37    5:31    5:36 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    56:06   57:16   58:05   59:12                                                                                 
                                                     4:07    1:10    0:49    1:07                                                                                 
   46     10 Patrik Linder         HD18     59:14  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Västerås SOK                            2:47    6:00   11:21   14:00   17:22   22:12   27:03   29:43   32:42   36:21   39:54   44:37   50:04   53:24 
                                                     2:47    3:13    5:21    2:39    3:22    4:50    4:51    2:40    2:59    3:39    3:33    4:43    5:27    3:20 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:48   56:58   58:06   59:14                                                                                 
                                                     2:24    1:10    1:08    1:08                                                                                 
   47     74 Andreas Westberg      HD18     59:23  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Orinto                               2:45    5:59   11:17   13:57   17:20   22:19   27:28   30:04   32:56   36:27   40:00   44:28   50:11   53:28 
                                                     2:45    3:14    5:18    2:40    3:23    4:59    5:09    2:36    2:52    3:31    3:33    4:28    5:43    3:17 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    55:58   57:05   58:11   59:23                                                                                 
                                                     2:30    1:07    1:06    1:12                                                                                 
   48     25 Antti-Pekka Leskinen  HD18     59:30  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Lynx / Angelniemi                       3:23    8:17   13:51   15:42   18:34   23:27   28:05   30:26   32:52   36:06   40:29   45:11   50:26   54:34 
                                                     3:23    4:54    5:34    1:51    2:52    4:53    4:38    2:21    2:26    3:14    4:23    4:42    5:15    4:08 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    56:27   57:29   58:19   59:30                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:02    0:50    1:11                                                                                 
   49     54 Nils Spetz            HD18     59:50  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Ulricehamns OK                          2:39    6:34   11:43   13:58   16:04   19:57   24:22   27:07   29:33   32:49   35:35   40:00   45:58   52:44 
                                                     2:39    3:55    5:09    2:15    2:06    3:53    4:25    2:45    2:26    3:16    2:46    4:25    5:58    6:46 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    56:52   58:05   58:42   59:50                                                                                 
                                                     4:08    1:13    0:37    1:08                                                                                 
   50     14 Conrad Tingström      HD18     59:51  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Klemmingen Gnesta                    3:49    7:33   13:23   15:28   18:13   22:02   27:10   30:36   33:01   36:42   39:55   43:33   48:52   52:57 
                                                     3:49    3:44    5:50    2:05    2:45    3:49    5:08    3:26    2:25    3:41    3:13    3:38    5:19    4:05 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    56:44   57:56   58:53   59:51                                                                                 
                                                     3:47    1:12    0:57    0:58                                                                                 
   51     30 Erik Johansson        HD18     61:36  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Tranan / Hestra IF                   2:52    5:54   14:13   15:57   18:00   25:53   29:54   32:19   34:43   37:49   40:35   44:38   53:12   56:32 
                                                     2:52    3:02    8:19    1:44    2:03    7:53    4:01    2:25    2:24    3:06    2:46    4:03    8:34    3:20 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    58:33   59:37   60:27   61:36                                                                                 
                                                     2:01    1:04    0:50    1:09                                                                                 
   52     31 Arttu Väänänen        HD18     62:12  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 SK Pohjantähti                          2:58    6:09   12:36   14:32   16:46   22:58   27:33   30:06   32:50   36:24   39:38   45:21   51:36   56:28 
                                                     2:58    3:11    6:27    1:56    2:14    6:12    4:35    2:33    2:44    3:34    3:14    5:43    6:15    4:52 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    59:17   60:15   61:03   62:12                                                                                 
                                                     2:49    0:58    0:48    1:09                                                                                 
   53     71 Alexander Bengtsson   HD18     63:14  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Bredaryds SOK / Finsp                   2:57    6:47   12:20   14:45   18:28   22:55   29:44   32:38   35:24   39:19   42:58   48:25   54:36   57:53 
                                                     2:57    3:50    5:33    2:25    3:43    4:27    6:49    2:54    2:46    3:55    3:39    5:27    6:11    3:17 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    60:11   61:15   62:20   63:14                                                                                 
                                                     2:18    1:04    1:05    0:54                                                                                 
   54     70 Marcus Hansson        HD18     63:27  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Gipen/Stenungsund/Kro                   2:26    5:57   11:05   14:01   17:09   24:18   29:40   32:49   35:22   39:06   42:18   46:54   53:12   56:24 
                                                     2:26    3:31    5:08    2:56    3:08    7:09    5:22    3:09    2:33    3:44    3:12    4:36    6:18    3:12 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    59:56   61:09   62:12   63:27                                                                                 
                                                     3:32    1:13    1:03    1:15                                                                                 
   55     75 Lukas Brodin          HD18     63:52  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Nackhe/Hylte OK/IK                   2:43    6:02   11:28   13:24   15:42   20:39   25:58   28:50   31:10   35:24   38:26   43:48   52:41   57:24 
                                                     2:43    3:19    5:26    1:56    2:18    4:57    5:19    2:52    2:20    4:14    3:02    5:22    8:53    4:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    60:47   62:04   63:05   63:52                                                                                 
                                                     3:23    1:17    1:01    0:47                                                                                 
   56     47 Parttu Sainio         HD18     64:24  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Keravan Urheilijat                      5:26    9:21   16:49   19:00   23:05   27:53   32:27   35:14   38:01   41:38   45:07   49:35   55:07   58:31 
                                                     5:26    3:55    7:28    2:11    4:05    4:48    4:34    2:47    2:47    3:37    3:29    4:28    5:32    3:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    61:09   62:13   63:07   64:24                                                                                 
                                                     2:38    1:04    0:54    1:17                                                                                 
   57     23 Pontus Johansson      HD18     64:43  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Kullingshof                          2:38    5:53   11:26   14:30   18:04   23:16   28:25   31:37   34:18   38:56   42:02   47:15   53:19   57:43 
                                                     2:38    3:15    5:33    3:04    3:34    5:12    5:09    3:12    2:41    4:38    3:06    5:13    6:04    4:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    61:27   62:32   63:29   64:43                                                                                 
                                                     3:44    1:05    0:57    1:14                                                                                 
   58     65 Love Gidlund          HD18     66:50  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Växjö OK                                4:08    8:08   15:30   17:33   21:53   26:17   32:59   35:55   39:00   42:39   46:13   51:34   58:02   61:12 
                                                     4:08    4:00    7:22    2:03    4:20    4:24    6:42    2:56    3:05    3:39    3:34    5:21    6:28    3:10 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    63:35   64:42   65:46   66:50                                                                                 
                                                     2:23    1:07    1:04    1:04                                                                                 
   59     55 Martin Bergström      HD18     66:53  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Stora Tuna/Kvarnsvede                   2:39    5:48   11:24   14:25   18:00   23:14   28:15   31:30   34:12   38:47   42:02   47:16   53:21   60:28 
                                                     2:39    3:09    5:36    3:01    3:35    5:14    5:01    3:15    2:42    4:35    3:15    5:14    6:05    7:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    63:32   64:44   65:42   66:53                                                                                 
                                                     3:04    1:12    0:58    1:11                                                                                 
   60     61 Adam Eklund           HD18     66:58  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Rånäs OK/OK Roslagen/                   4:18    8:18   15:43   17:51   20:18   25:11   30:26   33:16   36:21   40:57   44:41   50:42   56:51   61:37 
                                                     4:18    4:00    7:25    2:08    2:27    4:53    5:15    2:50    3:05    4:36    3:44    6:01    6:09    4:46 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    63:53   64:59   66:03   66:58                                                                                 
                                                     2:16    1:06    1:04    0:55                                                                                 
   61     52 Christoffer Andersén  HD18     67:27  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 IK Gandvik                              5:26    8:33   14:08   16:48   20:12   27:47   33:05   35:45   38:18   41:55   44:43   48:52   56:07   59:30 
                                                     5:26    3:07    5:35    2:40    3:24    7:35    5:18    2:40    2:33    3:37    2:48    4:09    7:15    3:23 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    63:59   65:12   66:13   67:27                                                                                 
                                                     4:29    1:13    1:01    1:14                                                                                 
   62     34 Måns Östman           HD18     67:48  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Lerums SOK/OK Landeho                   2:54    6:18   13:25   17:43   22:26   27:00   31:33   34:13   36:54   40:21   43:39   48:37   56:03   61:29 
                                                     2:54    3:24    7:07    4:18    4:43    4:34    4:33    2:40    2:41    3:27    3:18    4:58    7:26    5:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    64:21   65:33   66:30   67:48                                                                                 
                                                     2:52    1:12    0:57    1:18                                                                                 
   63     60 Tomas Pettersson      HD18     68:51  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Ravinen/Bromma Väl                   2:28    5:51   11:19   14:41   17:46   22:26   28:40   31:42   34:20   38:53   41:57   48:32   54:23   62:02 
                                                     2:28    3:23    5:28    3:22    3:05    4:40    6:14    3:02    2:38    4:33    3:04    6:35    5:51    7:39 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    65:33   66:45   67:47   68:51                                                                                 
                                                     3:31    1:12    1:02    1:04                                                                                 
   64     41 Ludvig Uppström       HD18     68:56  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Mariestads FK                           3:49    8:26   14:11   16:19   18:56   24:36   30:26   33:27   36:25   40:01   43:24   50:42   56:33   61:05 
                                                     3:49    4:37    5:45    2:08    2:37    5:40    5:50    3:01    2:58    3:36    3:23    7:18    5:51    4:32 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    65:39   66:44   67:49   68:56                                                                                 
                                                     4:34    1:05    1:05    1:07                                                                                 
   65     62 Petter Andersson      HD18     69:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK 64 Torpa /Boxholm-                   2:46    6:01   11:23   14:02   17:21   22:20   27:14   30:02   33:00   36:42   40:21   46:04   54:27   62:07 
                                                     2:46    3:15    5:22    2:39    3:19    4:59    4:54    2:48    2:58    3:42    3:39    5:43    8:23    7:40 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    65:46   67:03   68:11   69:37                                                                                 
                                                     3:39    1:17    1:08    1:26                                                                                 
   66     64 Gunnar Wigge          HD18     72:05  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Säterbygdens OK                         3:51    8:11   17:34   20:00   23:27   29:45   35:15   38:04   41:10   45:34   49:02   54:37   61:34   66:06 
                                                     3:51    4:20    9:23    2:26    3:27    6:18    5:30    2:49    3:06    4:24    3:28    5:35    6:57    4:32 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    68:39   69:58   71:02   72:05                                                                                 
                                                     2:33    1:19    1:04    1:03                                                                                 
   67      9 Patrik Nilsson        HD18     72:48  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Tumba-Mälarhöjden / S                   2:42    6:19   16:45   19:02   21:39   27:58   34:18   37:38   40:28   44:48   48:20   54:05   61:10   66:38 
                                                     2:42    3:37   10:26    2:17    2:37    6:19    6:20    3:20    2:50    4:20    3:32    5:45    7:05    5:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    69:12   70:29   71:32   72:48                                                                                 
                                                     2:34    1:17    1:03    1:16                                                                                 
   68     58 Kimi Kilkkilä         HD18     73:16  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Paimion Rasti                           3:02    6:55   13:30   15:51   19:27   25:04   31:20   34:18   36:58   41:17   44:47   50:06   57:27   62:10 
                                                     3:02    3:53    6:35    2:21    3:36    5:37    6:16    2:58    2:40    4:19    3:30    5:19    7:21    4:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    69:41   71:02   72:08   73:16                                                                                 
                                                     7:31    1:21    1:06    1:08                                                                                 
   69     15 Gustav Hagström       HD18     73:17  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Falköpings AIK                          3:44    7:08   13:39   15:40   19:40   31:11   42:03   44:32   47:30   50:57   54:23   59:02   64:36   67:53 
                                                     3:44    3:24    6:31    2:01    4:00   11:31   10:52    2:29    2:58    3:27    3:26    4:39    5:34    3:17 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    70:18   71:23   72:24   73:17                                                                                 
                                                     2:25    1:05    1:01    0:53                                                                                 
   70     73 Rasmus Pettersson     HD18     74:34  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Burseryd / Reftele /                    6:34   10:39   17:26   20:05   25:02   31:33   36:00   38:39   41:39   45:42   48:37   56:11   65:41   69:06 
                                                     6:34    4:05    6:47    2:39    4:57    6:31    4:27    2:39    3:00    4:03    2:55    7:34    9:30    3:25 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    71:26   72:32   73:36   74:34                                                                                 
                                                     2:20    1:06    1:04    0:58                                                                                 
   71     59 Nikolaj V. Sörensen   HD18     74:46  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Sorø/FarumTisvilde/Sp                   2:43    6:34   16:19   18:43   21:52   29:14   35:31   38:31   41:57   46:19   50:10   57:31   63:26   68:39 
                                                     2:43    3:51    9:45    2:24    3:09    7:22    6:17    3:00    3:26    4:22    3:51    7:21    5:55    5:13 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    71:37   72:44   73:45   74:46                                                                                 
                                                     2:58    1:07    1:01    1:01                                                                                 
   72     81 Johan Philipsson      HD18     74:47  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Ok Älme/Markaryds FK/                   2:32    5:45   11:07   13:53   17:14   24:49   30:47   34:19   37:23   43:05   47:05   53:27   62:36   68:44 
                                                     2:32    3:13    5:22    2:46    3:21    7:35    5:58    3:32    3:04    5:42    4:00    6:22    9:09    6:08 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    71:35   72:42   73:43   74:47                                                                                 
                                                     2:51    1:07    1:01    1:04                                                                                 
   73     24 Pyry Ilmarinen        HD18     75:06  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 DELTA                                   6:06    9:28   16:37   19:14   22:07   29:01   35:22   37:54   40:31   45:31   48:49   53:37   63:02   69:43 
                                                     6:06    3:22    7:09    2:37    2:53    6:54    6:21    2:32    2:37    5:00    3:18    4:48    9:25    6:41 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    71:45   72:56   73:56   75:06                                                                                 
                                                     2:02    1:11    1:00    1:10                                                                                 
   74     68 Sami Välimaa          HD18     75:27  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   3:18    7:46   16:02   18:37   21:56   29:10   35:19   38:26   41:33   46:14   50:32   57:04   63:59   68:41 
                                                     3:18    4:28    8:16    2:35    3:19    7:14    6:09    3:07    3:07    4:41    4:18    6:32    6:55    4:42 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    71:33   72:53   74:03   75:27                                                                                 
                                                     2:52    1:20    1:10    1:24                                                                                 
   75     40 Robert Larsson        HD18     78:54  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Gamleby / Västervik                     4:11    8:37   16:31   22:35   27:12   32:07   37:58   41:01   43:57   51:45   54:48   60:39   66:11   71:41 
                                                     4:11    4:26    7:54    6:04    4:37    4:55    5:51    3:03    2:56    7:48    3:03    5:51    5:32    5:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    75:52   76:54   77:45   78:54                                                                                 
                                                     4:11    1:02    0:51    1:09                                                                                 
   76     69 John Blick            HD18     80:10  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Alehof                               3:51    8:41   15:58   18:59   22:04   28:29   35:28   38:33   42:10   46:23   50:15   58:01   66:23   72:12 
                                                     3:51    4:50    7:17    3:01    3:05    6:25    6:59    3:05    3:37    4:13    3:52    7:46    8:22    5:49 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    75:40   77:17   78:38   80:10                                                                                 
                                                     3:28    1:37    1:21    1:32                                                                                 
   77     48 Gustaf Onsbring Gusta HD18     82:37  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 Eskilstuna OL / OK To                   3:25    7:33   14:09   16:51   20:33   26:09   32:24   35:35   39:20   44:22   49:42   56:58   66:46   75:20 
                                                     3:25    4:08    6:36    2:42    3:42    5:36    6:15    3:11    3:45    5:02    5:20    7:16    9:48    8:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    78:27   80:00   81:07   82:37                                                                                 
                                                     3:07    1:33    1:07    1:30                                                                                 
          50 Fredrik Edén          HD18    Felst.  1(101)  2(110)  3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(126)  8(131)  9(130) 10(123) 11(119) 12(118) 13(124) 14(127) 
          10 OK Kåre                                 2:22    5:30   10:04   11:42   14:31   20:46   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     2:22    3:08    4:34    1:38    2:49    6:15                                                                 
                                                  15(128) 16(129) 17(200)       M                                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   24:50   26:23                                                                                 
                                                                     4:04    1:33                                                                                 


Återgå till huvudsidan