U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008ti 2008-08-05 09:29
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn               Kla.     Tid                                                                                                                    




HD18 str 9                 A 6.100 km                                  

    1      2 Anton Sjökvist     HD18    37:37    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Stora Tuna OK                         3:02    5:03   11:18   12:50   15:27   19:10   21:13   23:21   28:18   33:00   34:57   35:58   36:36   37:37 
                                                   3:02    2:01    6:15    1:32    2:37    3:43    2:03    2:08    4:57    4:42    1:57    1:01    0:38    1:01 
    2      7 Theno Fleurent     HD18    38:38    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Denseln                            2:32    4:23   10:57   11:53   14:18   17:45   20:01   22:11   27:08   32:19   35:45   36:51   37:40   38:38 
                                                   2:32    1:51    6:34    0:56    2:25    3:27    2:16    2:10    4:57    5:11    3:26    1:06    0:49    0:58 
    3     26 Andreas Bergander  HD18    39:43    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Eksjö SOK                             3:02    5:08   11:33   12:36   15:17   19:05   21:22   23:34   28:52   34:55   36:56   38:01   38:48   39:43 
                                                   3:02    2:06    6:25    1:03    2:41    3:48    2:17    2:12    5:18    6:03    2:01    1:05    0:47    0:55 
    4     70 Daniel Martinsson  HD18    40:52    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Gipen/Stenungsund/                    2:45    5:06   11:56   12:56   15:37   19:33   21:48   24:18   29:39   35:30   37:38   38:45   39:42   40:52 
                                                   2:45    2:21    6:50    1:00    2:41    3:56    2:15    2:30    5:21    5:51    2:08    1:07    0:57    1:10 
    5     50 David Procházka    HD18    41:03    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Kåre                               2:31    4:38   12:39   13:41   16:27   20:15   22:32   24:57   30:53   36:15   38:24   39:24   40:05   41:03 
                                                   2:31    2:07    8:01    1:02    2:46    3:48    2:17    2:25    5:56    5:22    2:09    1:00    0:41    0:58 
    6     35 Joakim Carlsson    HD18    41:07    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Täby OK                               2:36    4:33   10:47   11:45   16:45   20:41   22:46   25:09   30:32   36:14   38:24   39:21   40:09   41:07 
                                                   2:36    1:57    6:14    0:58    5:00    3:56    2:05    2:23    5:23    5:42    2:10    0:57    0:48    0:58 
    7     43 Linus Karlsson     HD18    41:18    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 IFK Moras OK                          2:46    4:43   10:55   11:53   17:02   20:52   22:55   25:15   30:39   36:33   38:33   39:30   40:19   41:18 
                                                   2:46    1:57    6:12    0:58    5:09    3:50    2:03    2:20    5:24    5:54    2:00    0:57    0:49    0:59 
    8     80 David Gottfridsson HD18    41:24    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Lillomarka/Raumar/                    2:53    4:51   11:00   12:00   17:09   20:58   23:03   25:27   30:46   36:33   38:39   39:37   40:27   41:24 
                                                   2:53    1:58    6:09    1:00    5:09    3:49    2:05    2:24    5:19    5:47    2:06    0:58    0:50    0:57 
    9     17 Erik Nyström       HD18    41:26    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Tyr                                2:51    4:49   12:27   13:32   16:10   20:06   23:33   25:47   31:23   36:30   38:35   39:45   40:31   41:26 
                                                   2:51    1:58    7:38    1:05    2:38    3:56    3:27    2:14    5:36    5:07    2:05    1:10    0:46    0:55 
   10      1 Pol Rafols         HD18    41:58    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Hagaby GoIF                           2:53    4:56   11:29   12:34   15:20   19:46   22:28   25:03   31:01   36:45   38:56   40:06   40:54   41:58 
                                                   2:53    2:03    6:33    1:05    2:46    4:26    2:42    2:35    5:58    5:44    2:11    1:10    0:48    1:04 
   11     42 Oscar Daniels      HD18    42:03    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Attunda / Järfälla                    2:41    4:35   10:49   11:55   14:42   18:34   21:18   24:25   30:36   36:08   38:51   40:05   40:54   42:03 
                                                   2:41    1:54    6:14    1:06    2:47    3:52    2:44    3:07    6:11    5:32    2:43    1:14    0:49    1:09 
   12     44 Tim Sundbüe        HD18    42:04    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Nyköping / Strängn                    2:36    4:33   11:14   12:21   15:52   20:07   22:20   24:43   30:18   36:54   39:10   40:16   41:07   42:04 
                                                   2:36    1:57    6:41    1:07    3:31    4:15    2:13    2:23    5:35    6:36    2:16    1:06    0:51    0:57 
   13     21 Sebastian Merihein HD18    42:06    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     3:05    5:06   12:14   13:15   15:51   19:44   22:16   24:51   31:00   36:26   39:06   40:11   40:59   42:06 
                                                   3:05    2:01    7:08    1:01    2:36    3:53    2:32    2:35    6:09    5:26    2:40    1:05    0:48    1:07 
   14     66 Peter Markendahl   HD18    42:47    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Lidköping/Klyftamo                    2:35    4:35   11:14   12:15   15:10   19:47   22:15   24:39   30:49   37:18   39:42   40:46   41:38   42:47 
                                                   2:35    2:00    6:39    1:01    2:55    4:37    2:28    2:24    6:10    6:29    2:24    1:04    0:52    1:09 
   15     45 Nabil Abderrahaman HD18    43:25    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Skogshjortarna/Ryd                    3:16    5:08   12:14   13:10   15:37   20:41   23:05   25:29   32:31   38:36   40:40   41:36   42:20   43:25 
                                                   3:16    1:52    7:06    0:56    2:27    5:04    2:24    2:24    7:02    6:05    2:04    0:56    0:44    1:05 
                                                           *129                                                                                                 
                                                          22:22                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                
   16      3 Toms Dandens       HD18    43:30    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Espoon Suunta                         2:54    4:58   11:37   12:42   15:24   19:41   22:02   24:35   31:02   38:17   40:31   41:31   42:24   43:30 
                                                   2:54    2:04    6:39    1:05    2:42    4:17    2:21    2:33    6:27    7:15    2:14    1:00    0:53    1:06 
   17      5 Victor Karlsson    HD18    43:33    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Järla IF OK                           4:30    6:21   12:36   13:42   16:28   20:22   22:58   26:11   32:22   37:51   40:43   41:51   42:38   43:33 
                                                   4:30    1:51    6:15    1:06    2:46    3:54    2:36    3:13    6:11    5:29    2:52    1:08    0:47    0:55 
   18     46 Antti Pirilä       HD18    43:37    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Helsingin Suunnist                    2:41    4:43   11:22   13:06   16:05   20:21   23:16   25:41   31:50   38:08   40:30   41:41   42:33   43:37 
                                                   2:41    2:02    6:39    1:44    2:59    4:16    2:55    2:25    6:09    6:18    2:22    1:11    0:52    1:04 
                                                           *200                                                                                                 
                                                          42:35                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                
   19      4 Jacob Attås        HD18    44:04    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Tisaren                            3:05    5:19   12:01   13:06   15:48   20:06   22:27   25:00   31:28   38:41   40:56   41:55   42:54   44:04 
                                                   3:05    2:14    6:42    1:05    2:42    4:18    2:21    2:33    6:28    7:13    2:15    0:59    0:59    1:10 
   20     79 Toni Saari         HD18    44:11    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 KauWisa/LapVi/Kort                    2:37    5:08   11:43   13:04   16:02   21:50   24:17   26:49   33:08   39:10   41:17   42:16   43:04   44:11 
                                                   2:37    2:31    6:35    1:21    2:58    5:48    2:27    2:32    6:19    6:02    2:07    0:59    0:48    1:07 
   21     77 Otso Seppälä       HD18    44:17    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Rajamäen Rykmentti                    2:53    4:56   11:56   13:06   16:05   21:15   23:31   26:30   32:40   38:30   41:24   42:18   43:11   44:17 
                                                   2:53    2:03    7:00    1:10    2:59    5:10    2:16    2:59    6:10    5:50    2:54    0:54    0:53    1:06 
   22     18 Torbjörn Kölzow    HD18    44:56    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Ravinen                            2:42    4:50   13:03   14:09   16:46   21:09   23:25   25:54   32:21   39:35   41:52   42:57   43:51   44:56 
                                                   2:42    2:08    8:13    1:06    2:37    4:23    2:16    2:29    6:27    7:14    2:17    1:05    0:54    1:05 
   23     30 John Börjesson     HD18    45:29    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Tranan / Hestra                    2:39    4:29   13:29   14:25   16:49   23:35   26:39   28:58   34:50   39:51   42:38   43:45   44:29   45:29 
                                                   2:39    1:50    9:00    0:56    2:24    6:46    3:04    2:19    5:52    5:01    2:47    1:07    0:44    1:00 
   24     22 Karo Saarinen      HD18    46:09    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Kangasala SK                          2:55    5:11   12:51   14:03   16:55   22:29   24:56   27:31   33:55   41:05   43:21   44:17   45:12   46:09 
                                                   2:55    2:16    7:40    1:12    2:52    5:34    2:27    2:35    6:24    7:10    2:16    0:56    0:55    0:57 
   25     33 Jon Henriksson     HD18    46:14    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Skogsfalken                        3:07    5:18   12:14   13:24   16:31   22:09   24:24   26:49   34:18   40:57   43:16   44:18   45:09   46:14 
                                                   3:07    2:11    6:56    1:10    3:07    5:38    2:15    2:25    7:29    6:39    2:19    1:02    0:51    1:05 
   26     76 Hugo Mattsson      HD18    47:15    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Skåneslättens OL                      3:27    5:29   12:12   15:48   19:37   23:35   27:37   30:12   36:28   42:33   44:37   45:37   46:21   47:15 
                                                   3:27    2:02    6:43    3:36    3:49    3:58    4:02    2:35    6:16    6:05    2:04    1:00    0:44    0:54 
   27     37 Nicklas Vedin      HD18    47:39    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Södertälje-Nykvarn                    3:02    5:17   13:00   14:12   16:53   21:05   23:54   27:12   33:45   40:51   44:11   45:33   46:34   47:39 
                                                   3:02    2:15    7:43    1:12    2:41    4:12    2:49    3:18    6:33    7:06    3:20    1:22    1:01    1:05 
   28     11 Jussi Kivelä       HD18    47:49    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Tampereen Pyrintö                     3:07    6:02   13:21   14:41   17:47   22:11   24:41   27:15   33:21   40:19   44:40   45:52   46:53   47:49 
                                                   3:07    2:55    7:19    1:20    3:06    4:24    2:30    2:34    6:06    6:58    4:21    1:12    1:01    0:56 
   28     38 Emil Hammarström   HD18    47:49    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Hällen                             2:47    4:55   12:21   13:28   16:28   21:09   24:16   26:53   34:25   41:55   44:24   45:37   46:39   47:49 
                                                   2:47    2:08    7:26    1:07    3:00    4:41    3:07    2:37    7:32    7:30    2:29    1:13    1:02    1:10 
   30     29 Axel Wikström      HD18    47:52    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Haninge SOK / Söde                    2:41    4:42   11:30   16:32   20:01   24:37   27:25   29:54   35:31   42:12   44:20   45:47   46:43   47:52 
                                                   2:41    2:01    6:48    5:02    3:29    4:36    2:48    2:29    5:37    6:41    2:08    1:27    0:56    1:09 
   30     36 Johan Allard Sr    HD18    47:52    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Tjällmo-Godegård /                    2:35    4:47   12:11   13:21   18:22   23:34   26:01   28:43   34:23   42:08   44:33   45:46   46:46   47:52 
                                                   2:35    2:12    7:24    1:10    5:01    5:12    2:27    2:42    5:40    7:45    2:25    1:13    1:00    1:06 
   32     12 Jakob Eriksson     HD18    48:26    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Gävle OK                              5:41    7:41   14:45   16:18   19:53   24:30   26:56   29:29   36:11   42:54   45:20   46:30   47:21   48:26 
                                                   5:41    2:00    7:04    1:33    3:35    4:37    2:26    2:33    6:42    6:43    2:26    1:10    0:51    1:05 
   33     13 Eric Hansson       HD18    50:07    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Hakarpspojkarna/Vi                    3:08    5:18   13:10   14:25   17:25   24:45   27:16   29:52   36:39   43:38   47:05   48:03   48:57   50:07 
                                                   3:08    2:10    7:52    1:15    3:00    7:20    2:31    2:36    6:47    6:59    3:27    0:58    0:54    1:10 
   34     64 Oskar Sandberg     HD18    50:26    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Säterbygdens OK                       3:36    5:58   14:03   15:22   19:10   24:22   26:52   29:28   35:29   44:58   47:03   48:20   49:13   50:26 
                                                   3:36    2:22    8:05    1:19    3:48    5:12    2:30    2:36    6:01    9:29    2:05    1:17    0:53    1:13 
   35     14 Oskar Wagman       HD18    50:30    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Klemmingen Gnes                    2:55    5:11   13:53   15:02   18:58   25:48   28:42   31:15   38:46   45:28   47:41   48:43   49:32   50:30 
                                                   2:55    2:16    8:42    1:09    3:56    6:50    2:54    2:33    7:31    6:42    2:13    1:02    0:49    0:58 
   36     75 Rasmus Schurmann   HD18    50:54    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Nackhe/Hylte OK                    2:57    5:05   12:36   14:32   18:01   22:23   25:30   28:29   35:50   43:36   47:08   48:40   49:43   50:54 
                                                   2:57    2:08    7:31    1:56    3:29    4:22    3:07    2:59    7:21    7:46    3:32    1:32    1:03    1:11 
   37     28 Henri Annila       HD18    51:17    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Koovee                                2:46    4:59   12:16   13:20   16:09   23:34   26:19   29:18   36:55   44:49   47:58   49:13   50:22   51:17 
                                                   2:46    2:13    7:17    1:04    2:49    7:25    2:45    2:59    7:37    7:54    3:09    1:15    1:09    0:55 
   38     63 Guy Sabo           HD18    51:23    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Kolmården/Hasha                    3:43    5:50   14:57   17:45   20:44   26:54   29:12   31:42   38:27   45:52   48:30   49:29   50:21   51:23 
                                                   3:43    2:07    9:07    2:48    2:59    6:10    2:18    2:30    6:45    7:25    2:38    0:59    0:52    1:02 
   39     56 Erik Andersson     HD18    51:35    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Orion                              3:08    5:40   14:51   16:55   20:44   28:07   30:51   33:39   39:53   46:15   48:34   49:37   50:29   51:35 
                                                   3:08    2:32    9:11    2:04    3:49    7:23    2:44    2:48    6:14    6:22    2:19    1:03    0:52    1:06 
   40     10 Filippa Lundberg   HD18    51:43    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Västerås SOK                          3:20    5:45   13:13   14:48   18:12   23:01   26:32   29:26   36:54   45:20   48:16   49:26   50:25   51:43 
                                                   3:20    2:25    7:28    1:35    3:24    4:49    3:31    2:54    7:28    8:26    2:56    1:10    0:59    1:18 
   41      9 Tiemmo Schramm     HD18    51:51    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Tumba-Mälarhöjden                     3:56    6:16   14:15   15:16   19:11   24:18   27:02   29:49   38:12   46:37   48:56   50:08   50:59   51:51 
                                                   3:56    2:20    7:59    1:01    3:55    5:07    2:44    2:47    8:23    8:25    2:19    1:12    0:51    0:52 
   42     27 Rasmus Karlsson    HD18    52:01    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Gynge/OK Tyring                    3:07    5:17   14:18   15:26   19:03   24:26   27:36   30:14   38:04   46:15   48:48   49:57   51:02   52:01 
                                                   3:07    2:10    9:01    1:08    3:37    5:23    3:10    2:38    7:50    8:11    2:33    1:09    1:05    0:59 
   43      8 Ida Forsén         HD18    53:07    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Tullinge SK                           3:53    6:01   14:11   15:19   18:16   26:31   28:54   31:36   37:25   47:00   49:41   50:54   51:56   53:07 
                                                   3:53    2:08    8:10    1:08    2:57    8:15    2:23    2:42    5:49    9:35    2:41    1:13    1:02    1:11 
   44     58 Janne Holmijoki    HD18    53:28    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Paimion Rasti                         2:50    4:53   15:20   16:17   19:04   24:31   28:17   30:55   37:52   46:09   50:02   51:22   52:19   53:28 
                                                   2:50    2:03   10:27    0:57    2:47    5:27    3:46    2:38    6:57    8:17    3:53    1:20    0:57    1:09 
   45     31 Elli Kosola        HD18    53:34    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 SK Pohjantähti                        3:39    6:10   14:53   16:17   19:42   24:52   28:11   30:53   37:42   47:15   50:02   51:16   52:17   53:34 
                                                   3:39    2:31    8:43    1:24    3:25    5:10    3:19    2:42    6:49    9:33    2:47    1:14    1:01    1:17 
   46     23 Rasmus Bäck        HD18    53:36    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Kullingshof                        3:34    6:20   15:11   16:32   20:21   26:38   29:28   32:20   39:22   46:32   49:57   51:10   52:19   53:36 
                                                   3:34    2:46    8:51    1:21    3:49    6:17    2:50    2:52    7:02    7:10    3:25    1:13    1:09    1:17 
   47     47 Lauri Launonen     HD18    53:43    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Keravan Urheilijat                    2:55    5:17   14:38   15:49   19:50   24:18   30:40   33:44   40:17   48:11   50:33   51:43   52:36   53:43 
                                                   2:55    2:22    9:21    1:11    4:01    4:28    6:22    3:04    6:33    7:54    2:22    1:10    0:53    1:07 
   48     54 Maja Falk          HD18    54:10    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Ulricehamns OK                        3:21    5:39   13:14   14:22   22:12   27:24   30:14   32:54   40:31   47:53   50:51   52:08   53:02   54:10 
                                                   3:21    2:18    7:35    1:08    7:50    5:12    2:50    2:40    7:37    7:22    2:58    1:17    0:54    1:08 
   49     71 Linus Sandberg     HD18    54:20    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Bredaryds SOK / Fi                    3:42    6:00   14:08   15:30   18:56   24:22   27:33   30:36   39:27   48:11   51:17   52:20   53:20   54:20 
                                                   3:42    2:18    8:08    1:22    3:26    5:26    3:11    3:03    8:51    8:44    3:06    1:03    1:00    1:00 
   50     34 Gustav Glansén     HD18    55:23    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Lerums SOK/OK Land                    3:36    5:56   15:19   16:27   20:18   24:55   31:22   34:19   41:31   48:49   52:18   53:19   54:14   55:23 
                                                   3:36    2:20    9:23    1:08    3:51    4:37    6:27    2:57    7:12    7:18    3:29    1:01    0:55    1:09 
   51     53 Johan Wästberg     HD18    56:11    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Milan/Garphytta                    2:58    5:45   13:22   15:01   19:05   26:21   28:57   31:38   38:49   48:56   53:03   54:13   55:08   56:11 
                                                   2:58    2:47    7:37    1:39    4:04    7:16    2:36    2:41    7:11   10:07    4:07    1:10    0:55    1:03 
   52     16 Lauri Pirilä       HD18    57:09    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 MS Parma                              3:03    5:09   12:16   13:23   16:13   23:45   26:29   29:05   42:09   50:39   53:30   54:51   56:02   57:09 
                                                   3:03    2:06    7:07    1:07    2:50    7:32    2:44    2:36   13:04    8:30    2:51    1:21    1:11    1:07 
   53     24 Eero Ahlqvist      HD18    57:20    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 DELTA                                 2:47    4:51   12:25   13:42   17:03   21:51   24:33   27:18   44:43   51:40   54:13   55:23   56:14   57:20 
                                                   2:47    2:04    7:34    1:17    3:21    4:48    2:42    2:45   17:25    6:57    2:33    1:10    0:51    1:06 
   54     60 Jocke Westblad     HD18    58:04    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Ravinen/Bromma                     3:07    5:47   14:51   15:53   18:44   24:00   32:00   34:42   41:52   52:28   54:45   55:55   56:54   58:04 
                                                   3:07    2:40    9:04    1:02    2:51    5:16    8:00    2:42    7:10   10:36    2:17    1:10    0:59    1:10 
   55     78 Hanna Söderström   HD18    58:36    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Raseborg                         686:45  691:08  709:01  710:43  715:43    3:33    7:19   10:18   31:37   44:26   52:43   54:23   57:19   58:36 
                                                 686:45    4:23   17:53    1:42    5:00            3:46    2:59   21:19   12:49    8:17    1:40    2:56    1:17 
   56     72 Axel Schulz        HD18    60:00    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Helsingborgs SOK                      3:38    5:57   14:11   15:22   23:37   29:48   34:07   37:08   43:44   52:13   56:26   57:37   58:47   60:00 
                                                   3:38    2:19    8:14    1:11    8:15    6:11    4:19    3:01    6:36    8:29    4:13    1:11    1:10    1:13 
   57     49 Fredrik Sambergs   HD18    60:02    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Hjärnarps GH OL /                     3:33    5:48   14:53   16:09   19:38   25:54   28:55   32:14   43:48   52:16   56:30   57:42   58:47   60:02 
                                                   3:33    2:15    9:05    1:16    3:29    6:16    3:01    3:19   11:34    8:28    4:14    1:12    1:05    1:15 
   58     59 Martin Midtgaard   HD18    60:04    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Sorø/FarumTisvilde                    3:20    5:37   13:54   15:10   18:37   23:46   26:59   30:11   45:30   52:33   56:28   57:49   58:53   60:04 
                                                   3:20    2:17    8:17    1:16    3:27    5:09    3:13    3:12   15:19    7:03    3:55    1:21    1:04    1:11 
   59     62 Rasmus Samuelsson  HD18    61:06    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK 64 Torpa /Boxho                    3:46    7:01   17:39   19:25   23:52   30:10   33:49   37:06   45:30   54:00   56:52   58:30   59:46   61:06 
                                                   3:46    3:15   10:38    1:46    4:27    6:18    3:39    3:17    8:24    8:30    2:52    1:38    1:16    1:20 
   60     67 Emelie Olsson      HD18    61:11    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Örkelljunga FK/ FK                    3:37    6:03   16:35   20:57   25:04   30:28   33:33   36:18   44:59   54:48   57:38   58:58   60:01   61:11 
                                                   3:37    2:26   10:32    4:22    4:07    5:24    3:05    2:45    8:41    9:49    2:50    1:20    1:03    1:10 
   61     19 Pontus Doverstav   HD18    61:19    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Ymer / Rydboholm /                    3:41   10:14   20:20   22:31   26:57   32:51   36:12   39:18   46:27   54:40   57:37   59:07   60:03   61:19 
                                                   3:41    6:33   10:06    2:11    4:26    5:54    3:21    3:06    7:09    8:13    2:57    1:30    0:56    1:16 
   62     39 Rasmus Elmertoft   HD18    61:45    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Köping-Kolsva OK                      3:46    5:52   22:30   23:41   27:59   32:35   35:19   37:53   48:15   55:19   58:24   59:32   60:40   61:45 
                                                   3:46    2:06   16:38    1:11    4:18    4:36    2:44    2:34   10:22    7:04    3:05    1:08    1:08    1:05 
   63     32 Patrik Tosteberg   HD18    62:16    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Linköpings OK                         3:15    7:11   15:30   19:12   22:37   31:07   33:55   36:28   43:02   54:53   59:10   60:17   61:09   62:16 
                                                   3:15    3:56    8:19    3:42    3:25    8:30    2:48    2:33    6:34   11:51    4:17    1:07    0:52    1:07 
   64     15 Simon Nilsson      HD18    63:00    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Falköpings AIK                        4:11    7:26   15:54   20:05   23:50   29:44   32:49   36:01   46:23   56:02   58:40   60:17   61:47   63:00 
                                                   4:11    3:15    8:28    4:11    3:45    5:54    3:05    3:12   10:22    9:39    2:38    1:37    1:30    1:13 
   65     52 Niklas Brag-Jonsso HD18    64:01    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 IK Gandvik                            3:39    6:28   17:10   18:50   22:55   30:44   34:23   37:32   46:31   56:22   60:29   61:55   62:57   64:01 
                                                   3:39    2:49   10:42    1:40    4:05    7:49    3:39    3:09    8:59    9:51    4:07    1:26    1:02    1:04 
   66     55 Olle Löfstedt      HD18    64:04    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Stora Tuna/Kvarnsv                    2:58    5:20   13:43   15:50   19:08   33:09   36:00   38:37   46:09   57:33   60:49   62:07   63:02   64:04 
                                                   2:58    2:22    8:23    2:07    3:18   14:01    2:51    2:37    7:32   11:24    3:16    1:18    0:55    1:02 
   67     48 Alexander Sparr    HD18    65:34    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Eskilstuna OL / OK                    4:46    7:20   19:50   21:33   25:30   31:29   37:35   40:31   49:14   58:14   61:45   63:21   64:22   65:34 
                                                   4:46    2:34   12:30    1:43    3:57    5:59    6:06    2:56    8:43    9:00    3:31    1:36    1:01    1:12 
   68     73 Tore Mårtensson    HD18    67:28    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Burseryd / Reftele                    5:46   11:17   25:42   26:46   32:59   39:15   43:25   46:20   54:12   61:39   64:15   65:18   66:19   67:28 
                                                   5:46    5:31   14:25    1:04    6:13    6:16    4:10    2:55    7:52    7:27    2:36    1:03    1:01    1:09 
   69     25 Toni Mäntyla       HD18    67:54    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Lynx / Angelniemi                     5:10    7:12   25:03   26:13   30:10   34:48   41:43   44:47   53:05   61:40   64:31   65:42   66:39   67:54 
                                                   5:10    2:02   17:51    1:10    3:57    4:38    6:55    3:04    8:18    8:35    2:51    1:11    0:57    1:15 
   70     74 Simon Palm         HD18    67:58    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Orinto                             3:40    7:02   18:15   20:00   24:59   31:46   35:27   38:52   48:08   61:03   63:59   65:31   66:40   67:58 
                                                   3:40    3:22   11:13    1:45    4:59    6:47    3:41    3:25    9:16   12:55    2:56    1:32    1:09    1:18 
   71     68 Antti Kallio       HD18    67:59    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Tampereen Pyrintö                     3:34    7:12   18:10   20:03   25:00   31:46   35:25   38:47   49:17   60:03   64:06   65:26   66:40   67:59 
                                                   3:34    3:38   10:58    1:53    4:57    6:46    3:39    3:22   10:30   10:46    4:03    1:20    1:14    1:19 
   72     40 Elin Holgersson    HD18    68:18    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Gamleby / Västervi                    3:17    6:13   16:17   17:29   24:23   32:09   35:46   38:52   47:50   56:23   61:57   63:20   67:00   68:18 
                                                   3:17    2:56   10:04    1:12    6:54    7:46    3:37    3:06    8:58    8:33    5:34    1:23    3:40    1:18 
   73     20 Eetu Nisula        HD18    70:23    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Valkeakosken Haka/                    3:42    5:56   15:41   17:19   26:52   36:47   39:50   42:27   50:20   63:47   67:05   68:18   69:17   70:23 
                                                   3:42    2:14    9:45    1:38    9:33    9:55    3:03    2:37    7:53   13:27    3:18    1:13    0:59    1:06 
   74     41 Anton Uppström     HD18    70:46    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Mariestads FK                         4:30    6:58   30:43   32:04   36:11   42:25   46:31   49:27   57:17   64:49   67:28   68:33   69:33   70:46 
                                                   4:30    2:28   23:45    1:21    4:07    6:14    4:06    2:56    7:50    7:32    2:39    1:05    1:00    1:13 
   75     61 Marcus Andersson   HD18    71:14    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Rånäs OK/OK Roslag                    6:41    9:04   25:14   26:18   30:08   39:23   42:34   45:19   53:45   62:37   67:48   69:05   69:58   71:14 
                                                   6:41    2:23   16:10    1:04    3:50    9:15    3:11    2:45    8:26    8:52    5:11    1:17    0:53    1:16 
   76     57 Filip Andersson    HD18    72:53    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Markbygdens OK                        9:12   11:25   27:17   28:56   32:58   38:50   42:41   45:49   53:33   64:24   68:55   70:37   71:49   72:53 
                                                   9:12    2:13   15:52    1:39    4:02    5:52    3:51    3:08    7:44   10:51    4:31    1:42    1:12    1:04 
   77     65 Ludwig Berglin     HD18    75:03    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Växjö OK                              3:43    6:49   17:39   19:10   23:34   37:19   41:46   45:25   56:51   67:31   71:08   72:37   73:38   75:03 
                                                   3:43    3:06   10:50    1:31    4:24   13:45    4:27    3:39   11:26   10:40    3:37    1:29    1:01    1:25 
   78     69 Therese Modig      HD18    79:28    1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 OK Alehof                             3:58    7:30   19:02   22:09   28:43   38:05   42:04   45:29   58:06   70:43   74:53   76:45   78:06   79:28 
                                                   3:58    3:32   11:32    3:07    6:34    9:22    3:59    3:25   12:37   12:37    4:10    1:52    1:21    1:22 
           6 Elin Johansson     HD18    Felst.   1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Ärla IF                               3:55    8:08   -----   29:52   35:22   47:04   53:31   57:43   -----   86:57   94:42   96:53   98:46  100:47 
                                                   3:55    4:13           21:44    5:30   11:42    6:27    4:12           29:14    7:45    2:11    1:53    2:01 
          81 Anton Persson      HD18    Felst.   1(101)  2(106)  3(115)  4(116)  5(121)  6(126)  7(131)  8(130)  9(122) 10(127) 11(128) 12(129) 13(200)       M 
           9 Ok Älme/Markaryds                     2:54    5:50   15:28   16:50   20:45   27:09   29:44   32:57   -----   62:03   65:43   66:50   67:48   68:54 
                                                   2:54    2:56    9:38    1:22    3:55    6:24    2:35    3:13           29:06    3:40    1:07    0:58    1:06 
                                                           *123    *119    *118    *124                                                                         
                                                          37:01   41:01   46:10   54:21                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
Återgå till huvudsidan