U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




HD18 str 5                 A 7.700 km                                  

    1      7 Lucas Basset          HD18     46:30  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Denseln                              2:25    6:00    6:38   15:59   17:54   21:10   23:53   25:16   27:39   32:37   35:42   41:00   43:47   44:50 
                                                     2:25    3:35    0:38    9:21    1:55    3:16    2:43    1:23    2:23    4:58    3:05    5:18    2:47    1:03 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    45:35   46:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:55                                                                                                 
    2     16 Antti Vainio          HD18     46:40  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 MS Parma                                2:21    6:04    6:44   16:10   18:06   21:12   23:52   25:28   27:52   33:12   36:48   41:56   44:07   45:04 
                                                     2:21    3:43    0:40    9:26    1:56    3:06    2:40    1:36    2:24    5:20    3:36    5:08    2:11    0:57 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    45:47   46:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:53                                                                                                 
    3     11 Florian Howalo        HD18     47:20  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   2:31    6:26    7:09   16:16   18:22   21:39   24:40   26:01   28:19   33:30   37:02   42:34   44:31   45:36 
                                                     2:31    3:55    0:43    9:07    2:06    3:17    3:01    1:21    2:18    5:11    3:32    5:32    1:57    1:05 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:21   47:20                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:59                                                                                                 
    3     13 Erik Sieberg          HD18     47:20  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Hakarpspojkarna/Vista                   0:01    3:50    4:35   13:58   16:05   19:18   22:15   23:55   26:16   31:52   35:15   40:53   44:31   45:31 
                                                     0:01    3:49    0:45    9:23    2:07    3:13    2:57    1:40    2:21    5:36    3:23    5:38    3:38    1:00 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:19   47:20                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    1:01                                                                                                 
    5      4 Mattias Kyburz        HD18     47:23  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Tisaren                              3:37    7:27    8:12   17:16   19:37   22:52   25:19   26:42   28:50   33:42   36:51   42:21   44:45   45:52 
                                                     3:37    3:50    0:45    9:04    2:21    3:15    2:27    1:23    2:08    4:52    3:09    5:30    2:24    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:32   47:23                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:51                                                                                                 
    6      1 Martin Regborn        HD18     47:36  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Hagaby GoIF                             3:40    7:34    8:19   17:24   19:45   23:03   25:28   26:48   28:57   33:44   36:59   42:29   44:53   45:53 
                                                     3:40    3:54    0:45    9:05    2:21    3:18    2:25    1:20    2:09    4:47    3:15    5:30    2:24    1:00 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    46:38   47:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:58                                                                                                 
    7     33 Felix Larsson         HD18     48:07  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Skogsfalken                          2:39    6:45    7:27   17:03   19:13   22:30   25:18   26:47   29:07   34:23   38:11   43:23   45:15   46:20 
                                                     2:39    4:06    0:42    9:36    2:10    3:17    2:48    1:29    2:20    5:16    3:48    5:12    1:52    1:05 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    47:07   48:07                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    1:00                                                                                                 
    8     79 Sami Valkama          HD18     49:36  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 KauWisa/LapVi/KortJV                    2:51    6:56    7:42   17:28   19:32   23:07   26:03   27:38   29:58   35:29   39:05   44:35   46:49   47:49 
                                                     2:51    4:05    0:46    9:46    2:04    3:35    2:56    1:35    2:20    5:31    3:36    5:30    2:14    1:00 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:37   49:36                                                                                                 
                                                     0:48    0:59                                                                                                 
    9     76 Niklas Olsson         HD18     49:38  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Skåneslättens OL                        2:21    6:10    6:55   16:15   18:25   21:38   24:37   26:15   28:32   34:18   37:38   43:15   46:56   47:54 
                                                     2:21    3:49    0:45    9:20    2:10    3:13    2:59    1:38    2:17    5:46    3:20    5:37    3:41    0:58 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:43   49:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:55                                                                                                 
   10      8 Markus Fredlund       HD18     49:45  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tullinge SK                             2:26    6:20    7:04   16:32   18:34   21:50   24:48   26:27   28:51   34:23   37:48   43:26   47:04   48:00 
                                                     2:26    3:54    0:44    9:28    2:02    3:16    2:58    1:39    2:24    5:32    3:25    5:38    3:38    0:56 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:49   49:45                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:56                                                                                                 
   11     18 Manfred Axelsson      HD18     50:00  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Ravinen                              2:29    6:18    7:05   16:37   18:42   21:56   24:54   26:32   28:55   34:25   37:49   43:28   47:06   48:06 
                                                     2:29    3:49    0:47    9:32    2:05    3:14    2:58    1:38    2:23    5:30    3:24    5:39    3:38    1:00 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    48:55   50:00                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:05                                                                                                 
   12     36 Tobbe August          HD18     50:13  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tjällmo-Godegård / Mo                   2:53    6:46    7:31   17:02   19:07   22:21   25:18   26:55   29:17   34:53   38:17   43:53   47:34   48:33 
                                                     2:53    3:53    0:45    9:31    2:05    3:14    2:57    1:37    2:22    5:36    3:24    5:36    3:41    0:59 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:20   50:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:53                                                                                                 
   13     29 Daniel Wolf           HD18     50:37  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Haninge SOK / Söders                    2:46    6:34    7:17   18:17   20:27   23:43   26:15   27:44   30:02   35:18   39:02   45:04   47:51   48:57 
                                                     2:46    3:48    0:43   11:00    2:10    3:16    2:32    1:29    2:18    5:16    3:44    6:02    2:47    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:42   50:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:55                                                                                                 
   13     44 Daniel Wejås          HD18     50:37  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Nyköping / Strängnäs-                   2:35    6:34    7:17   18:06   20:20   23:36   26:09   27:39   29:58   35:25   39:02   45:08   47:43   48:47 
                                                     2:35    3:59    0:43   10:49    2:14    3:16    2:33    1:30    2:19    5:27    3:37    6:06    2:35    1:04 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:39   50:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:58                                                                                                 
   15     26 John Sjösäter         HD18     50:43  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Eksjö SOK                               2:46    6:33    7:19   18:08   20:23   23:46   26:17   27:49   30:01   35:23   39:03   45:06   47:56   49:01 
                                                     2:46    3:47    0:46   10:49    2:15    3:23    2:31    1:32    2:12    5:22    3:40    6:03    2:50    1:05 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:46   50:43                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:57                                                                                                 
   16     42 Oskar Nordmark        HD18     51:06  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Attunda / Järfälla                      2:43    6:59    7:42   18:28   20:31   24:46   28:24   30:01   32:28   37:43   40:59   46:14   48:18   49:19 
                                                     2:43    4:16    0:43   10:46    2:03    4:15    3:38    1:37    2:27    5:15    3:16    5:15    2:04    1:01 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:06   51:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    1:00                                                                                                 
   17      2 Henrik Sundqvist      HD18     51:28  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK                           2:40    6:54    7:52   19:03   21:02   25:27   28:52   30:31   32:59   38:11   41:19   46:45   48:46   49:46 
                                                     2:40    4:14    0:58   11:11    1:59    4:25    3:25    1:39    2:28    5:12    3:08    5:26    2:01    1:00 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:30   51:28                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:58                                                                                                 
   18      5 Kuba Dragovski        HD18     51:29  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Järla IF OK                             2:43    6:47    7:42   18:47   21:00   25:10   28:51   30:33   32:55   38:11   41:27   46:38   48:46   49:45 
                                                     2:43    4:04    0:55   11:05    2:13    4:10    3:41    1:42    2:22    5:16    3:16    5:11    2:08    0:59 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:31   51:29                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:58                                                                                                 
   19     17 Alexander Moberg      HD18     51:49  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Tyr                                  3:15    7:30    8:22   19:10   21:10   24:39   27:41   29:10   31:33   36:57   40:25   45:43   48:46   49:50 
                                                     3:15    4:15    0:52   10:48    2:00    3:29    3:02    1:29    2:23    5:24    3:28    5:18    3:03    1:04 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:48   51:49                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    1:01                                                                                                 
   20     46 Panu Kangas           HD18     52:15  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   2:45    6:43    7:27   17:27   19:33   23:48   26:52   28:34   31:03   36:33   39:34   45:53   49:35   50:37 
                                                     2:45    3:58    0:44   10:00    2:06    4:15    3:04    1:42    2:29    5:30    3:01    6:19    3:42    1:02 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:22   52:15                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:53                                                                                                 
   21     22 Martti Siikaluoma     HD18     52:32  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Kangasala SK                            4:50    8:27    9:13   20:06   22:26   25:32   28:03   29:34   31:55   37:12   40:59   47:04   49:41   50:48 
                                                     4:50    3:37    0:46   10:53    2:20    3:06    2:31    1:31    2:21    5:17    3:47    6:05    2:37    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:37   52:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:55                                                                                                 
   22     12 Jakaob Enmark         HD18     52:40  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Gävle OK                                2:33    6:20    7:14   18:50   20:48   24:14   27:07   28:40   31:05   37:20   41:16   47:14   50:02   51:00 
                                                     2:33    3:47    0:54   11:36    1:58    3:26    2:53    1:33    2:25    6:15    3:56    5:58    2:48    0:58 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:45   52:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:55                                                                                                 
   23     37 Oscar Ek Larsson      HD18     52:42  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or                   2:52    6:46    7:29   17:13   19:12   23:58   26:58   28:44   31:12   36:39   40:04   45:57   49:52   50:57 
                                                     2:52    3:54    0:43    9:44    1:59    4:46    3:00    1:46    2:28    5:27    3:25    5:53    3:55    1:05 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:43   52:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:59                                                                                                 
   24     20 Lauri Linnainmaa      HD18     52:56  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Valkeakosken Haka/Kyr                   2:42    6:48    7:34   19:27   21:32   25:02   27:54   29:32   32:06   38:06   41:52   47:43   49:57   50:58 
                                                     2:42    4:06    0:46   11:53    2:05    3:30    2:52    1:38    2:34    6:00    3:46    5:51    2:14    1:01 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:50   52:56                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    1:06                                                                                                 
   25     31 Ville Kosola          HD18     53:29  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 SK Pohjantähti                          2:58    6:48    7:31   17:10   19:08   23:55   27:02   28:45   31:15   36:54   40:58   46:55   50:19   51:28 
                                                     2:58    3:50    0:43    9:39    1:58    4:47    3:07    1:43    2:30    5:39    4:04    5:57    3:24    1:09 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:22   53:29                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    1:07                                                                                                 
   26     80 Jan Andreas Edstrom   HD18     53:34  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Lillomarka/Raumar/Fos                   2:50    6:39    7:26   19:17   21:44   25:22   28:15   29:41   32:12   38:12   41:35   47:11   50:53   51:52 
                                                     2:50    3:49    0:47   11:51    2:27    3:38    2:53    1:26    2:31    6:00    3:23    5:36    3:42    0:59 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:37   53:34                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:57                                                                                                 
   27     25 Antti-Pekka Niinistö  HD18     54:17  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Lynx / Angelniemi                       3:54    8:01    8:51   20:33   22:32   26:02   28:51   30:22   32:46   39:09   42:56   48:56   51:50   52:44 
                                                     3:54    4:07    0:50   11:42    1:59    3:30    2:49    1:31    2:24    6:23    3:47    6:00    2:54    0:54 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:26   54:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:51                                                                                                 
   28     34 Max Coxner            HD18     54:34  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Lerums SOK/OK Landeho                   2:50    6:44    7:28   18:08   20:03   23:17   26:11   27:43   30:13   36:02   39:39   45:50   49:10   50:55 
                                                     2:50    3:54    0:44   10:40    1:55    3:14    2:54    1:32    2:30    5:49    3:37    6:11    3:20    1:45 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:30   54:34                                                                                                 
                                                     2:35    1:04                                                                                                 
   29     30 Rikard Börjesson      HD18     55:06  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Tranan / Hestra IF                   2:34    6:40    7:26   17:46   20:13   25:01   28:01   29:36   32:02   38:47   42:24   49:58   52:10   53:17 
                                                     2:34    4:06    0:46   10:20    2:27    4:48    3:00    1:35    2:26    6:45    3:37    7:34    2:12    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:11   55:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:55                                                                                                 
   30     38 Tim Bjärengren        HD18     55:09  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Hällen                               3:01    7:48    9:16   20:51   23:32   27:11   30:09   31:42   34:05   40:30   43:47   49:54   52:08   53:19 
                                                     3:01    4:47    1:28   11:35    2:41    3:39    2:58    1:33    2:23    6:25    3:17    6:07    2:14    1:11 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:06   55:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    1:03                                                                                                 
   31     66 David Jonsson         HD18     55:14  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Lidköping/Klyftamo/Ry                   3:07    7:19    8:04   18:54   21:11   24:51   27:40   29:21   31:42   38:30   42:17   48:59   52:18   53:29 
                                                     3:07    4:12    0:45   10:50    2:17    3:40    2:49    1:41    2:21    6:48    3:47    6:42    3:19    1:11 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:18   55:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    0:56                                                                                                 
   32     77 Miika Suominen        HD18     55:17  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Rajamäen Rykmentti /                    2:57    6:57    7:43   18:03   20:14   23:42   27:40   29:21   31:59   38:10   41:46   47:48   52:16   53:23 
                                                     2:57    4:00    0:46   10:20    2:11    3:28    3:58    1:41    2:38    6:11    3:36    6:02    4:28    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:15   55:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    1:02                                                                                                 
   33     56 Anton Johansson       HD18     55:43  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Orion                                2:44    6:41    7:53   19:14   21:25   25:10   28:14   29:47   32:27   39:15   43:08   49:54   52:37   53:45 
                                                     2:44    3:57    1:12   11:21    2:11    3:45    3:04    1:33    2:40    6:48    3:53    6:46    2:43    1:08 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:36   55:43                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:07                                                                                                 
   34     21 Jeremy Genar          HD18     56:04  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       2:37    6:35    7:26   18:26   20:51   24:39   27:32   29:24   31:56   38:25   42:19   49:44   53:01   54:11 
                                                     2:37    3:58    0:51   11:00    2:25    3:48    2:53    1:52    2:32    6:29    3:54    7:25    3:17    1:10 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:02   56:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:02                                                                                                 
   35     32 Karl Olanders         HD18     56:48  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Linköpings OK                           2:47    6:47    7:37   18:16   20:25   24:17   28:45   30:44   33:15   39:36   43:44   50:40   53:26   54:57 
                                                     2:47    4:00    0:50   10:39    2:09    3:52    4:28    1:59    2:31    6:21    4:08    6:56    2:46    1:31 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:49   56:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:59                                                                                                 
   36     43 Johan Soneson         HD18     57:28  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 IFK Moras OK                            3:14    7:21    8:05   19:02   21:27   26:03   29:46   31:56   34:27   41:26   45:10   51:13   54:14   55:26 
                                                     3:14    4:07    0:44   10:57    2:25    4:36    3:43    2:10    2:31    6:59    3:44    6:03    3:01    1:12 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:24   57:28                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    1:04                                                                                                 
   37     71 Jakob Andersson       HD18     57:30  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Bredaryds SOK / Finsp                   2:49    7:14    8:15   19:04   21:39   29:43   32:57   34:43   37:08   43:00   46:44   52:33   54:47   55:51 
                                                     2:49    4:25    1:01   10:49    2:35    8:04    3:14    1:46    2:25    5:52    3:44    5:49    2:14    1:04 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:36   57:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:54                                                                                                 
   38     35 Fredrik Carlsson      HD18     57:44  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Täby OK                                 3:24    7:36    8:39   18:55   24:00   29:43   32:04   33:33   35:54   41:06   44:53   50:58   54:32   55:44 
                                                     3:24    4:12    1:03   10:16    5:05    5:43    2:21    1:29    2:21    5:12    3:47    6:05    3:34    1:12 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:37   57:44                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    1:07                                                                                                 
   39     72 Niklas Eckhoff        HD18     57:58  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Helsingborgs SOK                        3:00    7:26    8:31   18:48   21:26   26:21   29:31   31:19   33:47   42:57   46:41   52:42   55:05   56:11 
                                                     3:00    4:26    1:05   10:17    2:38    4:55    3:10    1:48    2:28    9:10    3:44    6:01    2:23    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:03   57:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:55                                                                                                 
   40     54 Linus Falk            HD18     58:02  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Ulricehamns OK                          2:49    7:06    8:12   19:47   22:18   26:01   29:29   31:11   33:39   40:41   44:36   52:50   55:08   56:14 
                                                     2:49    4:17    1:06   11:35    2:31    3:43    3:28    1:42    2:28    7:02    3:55    8:14    2:18    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:05   58:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    0:57                                                                                                 
   41      3 Eero Vesterinen       HD18     58:16  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Espoon Suunta                           2:52    7:12    8:01   19:53   25:15   30:13   33:09   34:51   37:19   42:40   46:27   52:25   55:19   56:22 
                                                     2:52    4:20    0:49   11:52    5:22    4:58    2:56    1:42    2:28    5:21    3:47    5:58    2:54    1:03 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:13   58:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:03                                                                                                 
   42     57 David Hansson         HD18     58:17  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Markbygdens OK                          2:52    8:54    9:50   21:19   25:14   28:29   31:11   32:59   35:52   41:57   45:52   51:43   55:23   56:27 
                                                     2:52    6:02    0:56   11:29    3:55    3:15    2:42    1:48    2:53    6:05    3:55    5:51    3:40    1:04 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:16   58:17                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:01                                                                                                 
   43     75 Erik Gustafsson       HD18     58:29  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Nackhe/Hylte OK/IK                   2:44    7:09    7:57   19:53   22:25   26:17   29:25   31:34   34:15   40:54   44:59   51:31   55:04   56:29 
                                                     2:44    4:25    0:48   11:56    2:32    3:52    3:08    2:09    2:41    6:39    4:05    6:32    3:33    1:25 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:28   58:29                                                                                                 
                                                     0:59    1:01                                                                                                 
   44     24 Aku Nikander          HD18     58:39  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 DELTA                                   3:18    7:28   13:32   25:11   27:18   30:52   33:37   35:07   37:31   43:52   47:40   53:42   55:55   56:51 
                                                     3:18    4:10    6:04   11:39    2:07    3:34    2:45    1:30    2:24    6:21    3:48    6:02    2:13    0:56 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    57:43   58:39                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:56                                                                                                 
   45     69 Albin Thunberg        HD18     60:13  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Alehof                               2:56    7:14    8:17   21:10   23:26   27:21   30:32   32:46   35:11   41:49   46:04   54:23   57:09   58:16 
                                                     2:56    4:18    1:03   12:53    2:16    3:55    3:11    2:14    2:25    6:38    4:15    8:19    2:46    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:08   60:13                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    1:05                                                                                                 
   46     48 Eric Börjeskog        HD18     60:32  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Eskilstuna OL / OK To                   3:01    7:11    8:01   19:22   23:48   27:55   31:22   33:15   35:50   42:28   46:38   55:02   57:37   58:35 
                                                     3:01    4:10    0:50   11:21    4:26    4:07    3:27    1:53    2:35    6:38    4:10    8:24    2:35    0:58 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:25   60:32                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    1:07                                                                                                 
   47      6 Ivars Klavins         HD18     61:22  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Ärla IF                                 3:07    7:39    8:30   19:53   22:19   27:19   30:48   32:39   35:59   43:18   47:55   54:29   57:51   59:20 
                                                     3:07    4:32    0:51   11:23    2:26    5:00    3:29    1:51    3:20    7:19    4:37    6:34    3:22    1:29 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    60:16   61:22                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:06                                                                                                 
   48     47 Nika Ihalainen        HD18     61:53  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Keravan Urheilijat                      2:49    6:48    7:37   18:54   24:24   28:50   31:32   33:03   35:30   41:13   48:01   54:21   58:07   59:13 
                                                     2:49    3:59    0:49   11:17    5:30    4:26    2:42    1:31    2:27    5:43    6:48    6:20    3:46    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    60:56   61:53                                                                                                 
                                                     1:43    0:57                                                                                                 
   49     59 Christian V. Grönberg HD18     62:05  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Sorø/FarumTisvilde/Sp                   2:51    7:42    9:15   22:04   24:59   29:30   33:07   35:06   38:24   45:04   48:58   55:32   58:52   60:02 
                                                     2:51    4:51    1:33   12:49    2:55    4:31    3:37    1:59    3:18    6:40    3:54    6:34    3:20    1:10 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    60:58   62:05                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:07                                                                                                 
   50     50 Erik Adriansson       HD18     62:39  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Kåre                                 3:12    9:13   10:10   21:40   25:37   28:46   31:16   32:49   35:22   43:12   46:50   54:07   59:13   60:39 
                                                     3:12    6:01    0:57   11:30    3:57    3:09    2:30    1:33    2:33    7:50    3:38    7:17    5:06    1:26 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    61:30   62:39                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:09                                                                                                 
   51     58 Tommi Reponen         HD18     63:22  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Paimion Rasti                           3:22    7:55    8:53   20:26   25:30   30:32   33:30   35:06   37:42   43:59   48:30   54:22   59:35   60:57 
                                                     3:22    4:33    0:58   11:33    5:04    5:02    2:58    1:36    2:36    6:17    4:31    5:52    5:13    1:22 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    62:07   63:22                                                                                                 
                                                     1:10    1:15                                                                                                 
   52     40 Tobias Pettersson     HD18     63:37  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Gamleby / Västervik                     3:03    7:21   11:43   21:56   24:05   28:48   32:30   34:02   36:31   43:32   47:15   55:45   60:25   61:41 
                                                     3:03    4:18    4:22   10:13    2:09    4:43    3:42    1:32    2:29    7:01    3:43    8:30    4:40    1:16 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    62:32   63:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:51    1:05                                                                                                 
   53     53 Jonas Lindahl         HD18     63:54  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Milan/Garphyttan/T                   3:13    7:54    8:57   21:37   24:30   28:29   32:42   34:35   37:34   44:41   49:23   57:11   60:16   61:40 
                                                     3:13    4:41    1:03   12:40    2:53    3:59    4:13    1:53    2:59    7:07    4:42    7:48    3:05    1:24 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    62:38   63:54                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    1:16                                                                                                 
   54     41 Joakim Karlsson       HD18     64:14  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Mariestads FK                           3:11    7:49    8:42   19:03   21:26   27:31   30:32   32:09   34:50   45:14   48:58   58:44   61:11   62:21 
                                                     3:11    4:38    0:53   10:21    2:23    6:05    3:01    1:37    2:41   10:24    3:44    9:46    2:27    1:10 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    63:15   64:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    0:59                                                                                                 
   55     60 Tommy Batz            HD18     64:42  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Ravinen/Bromma Väl                   2:38    7:34    8:19   19:32   22:28   26:01   29:42   31:29   34:07   40:33   44:28   57:04   61:15   62:46 
                                                     2:38    4:56    0:45   11:13    2:56    3:33    3:41    1:47    2:38    6:26    3:55   12:36    4:11    1:31 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    63:48   64:42                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:54                                                                                                 
   56     15 Adam Fredén           HD18     66:08  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Falköpings AIK                          4:29    9:15   10:00   20:49   23:31   27:10   30:44   32:34   35:09   41:25   46:53   58:23   62:34   64:06 
                                                     4:29    4:46    0:45   10:49    2:42    3:39    3:34    1:50    2:35    6:16    5:28   11:30    4:11    1:32 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    65:06   66:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:02                                                                                                 
   57     73 Anton Halldin         HD18     66:27  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Burseryd / Reftele /                    4:02    8:04    8:44   21:09   24:01   27:45   31:21   32:56   35:35   41:57   46:42   58:34   62:46   64:16 
                                                     4:02    4:02    0:40   12:25    2:52    3:44    3:36    1:35    2:39    6:22    4:45   11:52    4:12    1:30 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    65:19   66:27                                                                                                 
                                                     1:03    1:08                                                                                                 
   58     49 Mattias Engström      HD18     67:34  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Hjärnarps GH OL / IS                    3:40    8:09    8:50   22:30   24:59   29:48   32:56   35:42   38:18   46:54   51:21   59:34   64:00   65:04 
                                                     3:40    4:29    0:41   13:40    2:29    4:49    3:08    2:46    2:36    8:36    4:27    8:13    4:26    1:04 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    66:32   67:34                                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    1:02                                                                                                 
   59     64 Erik Vilén            HD18     68:09  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Säterbygdens OK                         4:01    8:28    9:33   22:12   25:00   35:21   40:38   42:17   45:02   51:46   55:40   62:21   65:08   66:15 
                                                     4:01    4:27    1:05   12:39    2:48   10:21    5:17    1:39    2:45    6:44    3:54    6:41    2:47    1:07 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    67:04   68:09                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:05                                                                                                 
   60     39 Johan Englöf          HD18     68:22  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:07    7:46    8:37   21:39   24:41   29:24   33:07   35:21   38:16   47:43   52:13   59:51   65:00   66:19 
                                                     3:07    4:39    0:51   13:02    3:02    4:43    3:43    2:14    2:55    9:27    4:30    7:38    5:09    1:19 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    67:13   68:22                                                                                                 
                                                     0:54    1:09                                                                                                 
   61     14 Edvard Davidsson      HD18     69:02  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Klemmingen Gnesta                    3:12    8:01    8:52   20:14   22:26   25:58   29:32   31:12   36:52   44:39   48:24   63:01   65:55   67:01 
                                                     3:12    4:49    0:51   11:22    2:12    3:32    3:34    1:40    5:40    7:47    3:45   14:37    2:54    1:06 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    67:54   69:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    1:08                                                                                                 
   62     19 Erik Bernerus         HD18     69:37  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Ymer / Rydboholm / Br                   2:43    6:56    7:47   18:57   24:37   29:50   34:00   36:02   38:49   45:54   51:15   60:52   66:34   67:39 
                                                     2:43    4:13    0:51   11:10    5:40    5:13    4:10    2:02    2:47    7:05    5:21    9:37    5:42    1:05 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    68:28   69:37                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:09                                                                                                 
   63      9 Hampus Nord           HD18     69:40  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tumba-Mälarhöjden / S                   4:05    9:33   10:28   23:07   26:04   31:31   34:56   37:07   40:40   47:55   52:23   62:00   65:48   67:21 
                                                     4:05    5:28    0:55   12:39    2:57    5:27    3:25    2:11    3:33    7:15    4:28    9:37    3:48    1:33 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    68:26   69:40                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:14                                                                                                 
   64     62 Oskar Larsson         HD18     69:53  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK 64 Torpa /Boxholm-                   3:08    7:36    8:40   21:36   24:15   29:33   33:18   35:35   38:33   46:24   50:56   61:20   66:20   67:42 
                                                     3:08    4:28    1:04   12:56    2:39    5:18    3:45    2:17    2:58    7:51    4:32   10:24    5:00    1:22 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    68:49   69:53                                                                                                 
                                                     1:07    1:04                                                                                                 
   65     65 John Eriksson         HD18     70:07  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Växjö OK                                3:46    7:58    8:44   23:10   26:31   33:18   36:57   38:38   43:33   49:47   54:18   63:24   66:06   68:05 
                                                     3:46    4:12    0:46   14:26    3:21    6:47    3:39    1:41    4:55    6:14    4:31    9:06    2:42    1:59 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    69:01   70:07                                                                                                 
                                                     0:56    1:06                                                                                                 
   66     23 Jesper Sjögren        HD18     70:19  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Kullingshof                          4:30   10:12   10:57   23:28   26:15   34:35   38:00   39:39   42:26   49:23   53:57   62:17   66:22   67:49 
                                                     4:30    5:42    0:45   12:31    2:47    8:20    3:25    1:39    2:47    6:57    4:34    8:20    4:05    1:27 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    69:06   70:19                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    1:13                                                                                                 
   67     67 Fredrik Nilsson       HD18     70:44  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Örkelljunga FK/ FK Bo                   3:07    7:32    8:32   22:46   25:33   30:51   35:17   37:47   40:49   47:48   53:01   60:31   67:03   68:24 
                                                     3:07    4:25    1:00   14:14    2:47    5:18    4:26    2:30    3:02    6:59    5:13    7:30    6:32    1:21 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    69:24   70:44                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:20                                                                                                 
   68     61 Viktor Lindberg       HD18     71:46  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Rånäs OK/OK Roslagen/                   2:37    7:09    7:55   18:58   21:47   32:00   37:29   39:09   41:49   48:46   52:52   65:04   68:26   69:38 
                                                     2:37    4:32    0:46   11:03    2:49   10:13    5:29    1:40    2:40    6:57    4:06   12:12    3:22    1:12 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    70:40   71:46                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    1:06                                                                                                 
   69     52 Eric Sand             HD18     72:02  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 IK Gandvik                              3:36    8:06    9:12   22:59   25:45   30:45   34:33   39:09   41:50   50:16   55:30   63:52   68:52   70:10 
                                                     3:36    4:30    1:06   13:47    2:46    5:00    3:48    4:36    2:41    8:26    5:14    8:22    5:00    1:18 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    70:59   72:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:49    1:03                                                                                                 
   70     78 Janne Nyberg          HD18     75:49  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Raseborg                             3:31    8:40    9:38   22:50   28:30   34:04   38:06   40:09   43:49   52:49   58:04   67:32   72:08   73:11 
                                                     3:31    5:09    0:58   13:12    5:40    5:34    4:02    2:03    3:40    9:00    5:15    9:28    4:36    1:03 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    74:41   75:49                                                                                                 
                                                     1:30    1:08                                                                                                 
   71     55 Kalle Pettersson      HD18     76:08  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Stora Tuna/Kvarnsvede                   4:01    9:26   11:17   21:34   26:57   31:35   36:28   39:26   42:05   52:17   56:29   68:08   72:11   73:43 
                                                     4:01    5:25    1:51   10:17    5:23    4:38    4:53    2:58    2:39   10:12    4:12   11:39    4:03    1:32 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    74:58   76:08                                                                                                 
                                                     1:15    1:10                                                                                                 
   72     27 Martin Dehlin         HD18     76:45  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Gynge/OK Tyringe/H                   3:51    9:11   10:12   23:50   29:12   34:17   38:19   40:21   43:12   52:05   58:01   68:26   72:46   74:26 
                                                     3:51    5:20    1:01   13:38    5:22    5:05    4:02    2:02    2:51    8:53    5:56   10:25    4:20    1:40 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    75:31   76:45                                                                                                 
                                                     1:05    1:14                                                                                                 
   73     63 Filip Aguirre         HD18     77:50  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Kolmården/Hasharon                   2:45    6:48    7:33   18:24   21:10   28:40   35:44   37:52   43:40   51:07   56:03   66:57   74:19   75:39 
                                                     2:45    4:03    0:45   10:51    2:46    7:30    7:04    2:08    5:48    7:27    4:56   10:54    7:22    1:20 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    76:39   77:50                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    1:11                                                                                                 
   74     10 Fredrik Urby          HD18     80:13  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Västerås SOK                            3:06    8:28    9:29   29:31   32:21   37:37   41:48   44:10   49:01   56:40   61:29   71:47   76:27   77:56 
                                                     3:06    5:22    1:01   20:02    2:50    5:16    4:11    2:22    4:51    7:39    4:49   10:18    4:40    1:29 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    78:57   80:13                                                                                                 
                                                     1:01    1:16                                                                                                 
   75     74 Niclas Andersson      HD18     82:46  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 OK Orinto                               3:23    9:42   10:52   34:47   37:41   43:00   47:08   49:51   52:42   60:41   65:43   73:33   78:55   80:19 
                                                     3:23    6:19    1:10   23:55    2:54    5:19    4:08    2:43    2:51    7:59    5:02    7:50    5:22    1:24 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    81:32   82:46                                                                                                 
                                                     1:13    1:14                                                                                                 
   76     70 Johan Sandström       HD18     82:58  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Gipen/Stenungsund/Kro                   2:36    6:37    7:52   43:26   45:51   50:43   55:42   57:11   59:20   67:35   70:46   77:36   79:54   81:05 
                                                     2:36    4:01    1:15   35:34    2:25    4:52    4:59    1:29    2:09    8:15    3:11    6:50    2:18    1:11 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    82:00   82:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:58                                                                                                 
   77     45 Simon Börjesson       HD18     94:47  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Skogshjortarna/Ryda/L                   2:54    7:34    8:19   34:44   42:45   54:39   58:20   60:37   63:26   72:22   76:26   88:35   91:23   92:38 
                                                     2:54    4:40    0:45   26:25    8:01   11:54    3:41    2:17    2:49    8:56    4:04   12:09    2:48    1:15 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    93:36   94:47                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    1:11                                                                                                 
   78     68 Mikko Kaunisto        HD18    109:02  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Tampereen Pyrintö lag                   4:48    9:54   11:06   31:30   36:03   44:17   51:09   53:20   56:36   67:18   74:05   99:04  105:01  106:34 
                                                     4:48    5:06    1:12   20:24    4:33    8:14    6:52    2:11    3:16   10:42    6:47   24:59    5:57    1:33 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                   107:45  109:02                                                                                                 
                                                     1:11    1:17                                                                                                 
          28 Antti Ojansivu        HD18    Felst.  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Koovee                                  4:51    8:26    9:09   20:02   22:17   25:53   28:37   -----   32:34   38:33   41:40   47:05   49:51   50:55 
                                                     4:51    3:35    0:43   10:53    2:15    3:36    2:44            3:57    5:59    3:07    5:25    2:46    1:04 
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:47   52:44                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:57                                                                                                 
          81 Simon Eklöv           HD18    Felst.  1(101)  2(108)  3(109)  4(117)  5(118)  6(121)  7(125)  8(131)  9(130) 10(122) 11(121) 12(127) 13(128) 14(129) 
           5 Ok Älme/Markaryds FK/                   3:22   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     3:22                                                                                                         
                                                  15(200)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


Återgå till huvudsidan