U-10mila HD18 & D18 2008lö 2008-08-02 10:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




HD18 str 1-2               D 5.700 km                                  

    1      5 Christian Kollberg    HD18     36:27  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Järla IF OK                             4:00    6:10    7:04   15:17   18:46   21:27   23:03   25:37   28:40   31:19   34:13   35:20   36:27         
                                                     4:00    2:10    0:54    8:13    3:29    2:41    1:36    2:34    3:03    2:39    2:54    1:07    1:07         
    2     42 Mattias Hallmén       HD18     36:59  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Attunda / Järfälla                      3:49    6:16    7:04   15:09   19:50   22:47   24:15   26:44   29:52   32:52   35:10   35:59   36:59         
                                                     3:49    2:27    0:48    8:05    4:41    2:57    1:28    2:29    3:08    3:00    2:18    0:49    1:00         
    3     54 Jesper Nilsson        HD18     37:04  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Ulricehamns OK                          4:16    6:42    7:29   15:39   19:02   22:09   23:38   26:12   29:26   33:07   35:17   36:05   37:04         
                                                     4:16    2:26    0:47    8:10    3:23    3:07    1:29    2:34    3:14    3:41    2:10    0:48    0:59         
    3     78 Erik Haajanen         HD18     37:04  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK Raseborg                             4:00    6:14    7:01   15:14   18:53   22:14   23:44   26:09   30:23   32:59   35:13   36:01   37:04         
                                                     4:00    2:14    0:47    8:13    3:39    3:21    1:30    2:25    4:14    2:36    2:14    0:48    1:03         
    5     22 Tauno Tiirats         HD18     37:07  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Kangasala SK                            3:49    6:06    6:54   15:03   18:35   21:34   23:13   25:52   29:27   32:49   35:04   36:02   37:07         
                                                     3:49    2:17    0:48    8:09    3:32    2:59    1:39    2:39    3:35    3:22    2:15    0:58    1:05         
    6     26 Viktor Antonsson      HD18     37:10  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Eksjö SOK                               3:44    6:11    7:04   15:21   18:57   22:12   23:50   26:27   29:49   32:51   35:16   36:05   37:10         
                                                     3:44    2:27    0:53    8:17    3:36    3:15    1:38    2:37    3:22    3:02    2:25    0:49    1:05         
    7     46 Mikko Laakso          HD18     37:11  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Helsingin Suunnistaja                   4:05    6:28    7:15   15:55   19:32   22:44   24:17   26:55   30:25   32:57   35:11   36:03   37:11         
                                                     4:05    2:23    0:47    8:40    3:37    3:12    1:33    2:38    3:30    2:32    2:14    0:52    1:08         
    8      1 Love Sintring         HD18     37:25  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Hagaby GoIF                             4:34    6:52    7:46   16:15   19:54   23:03   24:35   27:38   31:07   33:35   35:28   36:24   37:25         
                                                     4:34    2:18    0:54    8:29    3:39    3:09    1:32    3:03    3:29    2:28    1:53    0:56    1:01         
    9     29 Rickard Olsson        HD18     37:30  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Haninge SOK / Söders                    4:44    6:53    7:49   16:00   19:29   22:09   23:41   25:57   29:01   33:48   35:31   36:26   37:30         
                                                     4:44    2:09    0:56    8:11    3:29    2:40    1:32    2:16    3:04    4:47    1:43    0:55    1:04         
    9     66 Simon Markendahl      HD18     37:30  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Lidköping/Klyftamo/Ry                   4:01    6:18    7:06   15:07   18:52   21:58   23:31   26:28   29:41   32:37   35:30   36:25   37:30         
                                                     4:01    2:17    0:48    8:01    3:45    3:06    1:33    2:57    3:13    2:56    2:53    0:55    1:05         
   11     58 Janne Nieminen        HD18     37:44  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Paimion Rasti                           4:18    6:45    7:39   16:02   19:46   22:57   24:28   26:53   30:15   33:48   35:53   36:45   37:44         
                                                     4:18    2:27    0:54    8:23    3:44    3:11    1:31    2:25    3:22    3:33    2:05    0:52    0:59         
   12      2 Erik Blomgren         HD18     37:48  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Stora Tuna OK                           3:34    5:47    6:33   14:54   18:48   21:54   23:30   26:04   29:31   33:37   35:47   36:40   37:48         
                                                     3:34    2:13    0:46    8:21    3:54    3:06    1:36    2:34    3:27    4:06    2:10    0:53    1:08         
   13     57 Johan Högstrand       HD18     37:59  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Markbygdens OK                          4:00    6:53    7:45   16:40   20:37   24:34   26:23   28:52   31:56   34:09   36:11   37:01   37:59         
                                                     4:00    2:53    0:52    8:55    3:57    3:57    1:49    2:29    3:04    2:13    2:02    0:50    0:58         
   14     34 Anders Hedberg        HD18     38:03  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Lerums SOK/OK Landeho                   4:07    6:27    7:13   15:38   19:19   22:32   24:13   26:51   30:10   33:41   35:50   36:47   38:03         
                                                     4:07    2:20    0:46    8:25    3:41    3:13    1:41    2:38    3:19    3:31    2:09    0:57    1:16         
   15      6 Tobias Olofsson-Bierf HD18     38:04  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Ärla IF                                 3:37    5:52    6:38   15:23   18:43   21:36   23:14   25:39   29:08   32:18   36:05   36:56   38:04         
                                                     3:37    2:15    0:46    8:45    3:20    2:53    1:38    2:25    3:29    3:10    3:47    0:51    1:08         
   16     41 Andreas Karlsson      HD18     40:05  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Mariestads FK                           5:50    9:04    9:57   19:31   23:01   26:38   28:16   30:56   34:04   36:17   38:10   39:02   40:05         
                                                     5:50    3:14    0:53    9:34    3:30    3:37    1:38    2:40    3:08    2:13    1:53    0:52    1:03         
   17     25 Mikko Siren           HD18     40:18  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Lynx / Angelniemi                       4:56    8:14    9:09   18:44   22:23   25:47   27:27   30:36   33:58   36:20   38:15   39:14   40:18         
                                                     4:56    3:18    0:55    9:35    3:39    3:24    1:40    3:09    3:22    2:22    1:55    0:59    1:04         
   18     18 Joel Lenell           HD18     40:35  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK Ravinen                              3:59    6:22    7:08   15:43   19:29   22:44   24:27   28:38   32:41   35:45   38:20   39:23   40:35         
                                                     3:59    2:23    0:46    8:35    3:46    3:15    1:43    4:11    4:03    3:04    2:35    1:03    1:12         
   19     14 Christian Tingström   HD18     40:48  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK Klemmingen Gnesta                    3:37    6:04    6:48   18:19   22:15   25:24   27:00   29:33   34:28   36:49   38:56   39:49   40:48         
                                                     3:37    2:27    0:44   11:31    3:56    3:09    1:36    2:33    4:55    2:21    2:07    0:53    0:59         
   20     38 Tommy Söderberg       HD18     40:56  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK Hällen                               4:15    6:54    7:46   16:29   22:12   25:39   27:32   30:22   34:22   36:55   38:50   39:46   40:56         
                                                     4:15    2:39    0:52    8:43    5:43    3:27    1:53    2:50    4:00    2:33    1:55    0:56    1:10         
   21     53 Marcus Jansson        HD18     41:00  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 OK Milan/Garphyttan/T                   5:17    7:50    8:53   19:24   23:09   26:17   27:58   30:42   34:31   36:58   38:55   39:50   41:00         
                                                     5:17    2:33    1:03   10:31    3:45    3:08    1:41    2:44    3:49    2:27    1:57    0:55    1:10         
   22     37 Jonas Borg            HD18     42:01  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or                   4:35    8:32    9:57   19:50   23:51   27:05   28:44   31:55   35:48   38:24   40:14   41:01   42:01         
                                                     4:35    3:57    1:25    9:53    4:01    3:14    1:39    3:11    3:53    2:36    1:50    0:47    1:00         
   23     13 Eric Randau           HD18     42:30  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Hakarpspojkarna/Vista                   5:13    7:44    8:41   20:45   24:15   27:52   29:30   32:10   35:26   38:17   40:23   41:20   42:30         
                                                     5:13    2:31    0:57   12:04    3:30    3:37    1:38    2:40    3:16    2:51    2:06    0:57    1:10         
   23     69 Joakim Aliasson       HD18     42:30  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 OK Alehof                               5:27    8:13    9:02   18:13   22:53   25:45   27:32   30:12   35:11   38:39   40:24   41:17   42:30         
                                                     5:27    2:46    0:49    9:11    4:40    2:52    1:47    2:40    4:59    3:28    1:45    0:53    1:13         
   25     50 Radek Nozka           HD18     42:55  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK Kåre                                 3:41    5:50    6:36   14:44   18:27   21:38   23:08   25:36   35:35   38:31   40:48   41:57   42:55         
                                                     3:41    2:09    0:46    8:08    3:43    3:11    1:30    2:28    9:59    2:56    2:17    1:09    0:58         
   26     61 Joakim Wigertz        HD18     43:04  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Rånäs OK/OK Roslagen/                   4:37    7:48    8:39   19:52   23:52   27:17   29:00   31:56   35:54   38:46   40:59   41:56   43:04         
                                                     4:37    3:11    0:51   11:13    4:00    3:25    1:43    2:56    3:58    2:52    2:13    0:57    1:08         
   27     33 Viktor Blomqvist      HD18     43:37  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 OK Skogsfalken                          5:53    8:31    9:30   19:58   24:14   28:28   30:26   33:17   36:48   39:38   41:40   42:33   43:37         
                                                     5:53    2:38    0:59   10:28    4:16    4:14    1:58    2:51    3:31    2:50    2:02    0:53    1:04         
   28     77 Aapo Aaltio           HD18     43:41  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Rajamäen Rykmentti /                    6:34    9:07   10:08   21:52   25:30   29:09   30:50   33:28   37:01   39:27   41:32   42:30   43:41         
                                                     6:34    2:33    1:01   11:44    3:38    3:39    1:41    2:38    3:33    2:26    2:05    0:58    1:11         
                                                     *105                                                                                                         
                                                     5:00                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   29     74 Erik Classon          HD18     43:51  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK Orinto                               4:20    6:50    7:42   18:51   23:24   27:17   29:08   32:13   36:39   39:41   41:53   42:44   43:51         
                                                     4:20    2:30    0:52   11:09    4:33    3:53    1:51    3:05    4:26    3:02    2:12    0:51    1:07         
   30     70 Torbjörn Almegins     HD18     43:58  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Gipen/Stenungsund/Kro                   4:10    6:42    7:32   16:21   20:35   24:26   26:04   30:42   36:02   39:09   41:30   42:38   43:58         
                                                     4:10    2:32    0:50    8:49    4:14    3:51    1:38    4:38    5:20    3:07    2:21    1:08    1:20         
   31     73 Daniel Svensson       HD18     44:02  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Burseryd / Reftele /                    4:52    7:45    8:37   19:00   23:51   27:27   29:24   32:33   36:49   39:25   41:42   42:47   44:02         
                                                     4:52    2:53    0:52   10:23    4:51    3:36    1:57    3:09    4:16    2:36    2:17    1:05    1:15         
   32     17 Anton Helgman         HD18     44:06  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 OK Tyr                                  5:20    7:55    8:51   19:14   23:56   27:22   29:08   32:26   36:53   39:45   42:00   42:52   44:06         
                                                     5:20    2:35    0:56   10:23    4:42    3:26    1:46    3:18    4:27    2:52    2:15    0:52    1:14         
   33      9 Anders Karlsson       HD18     44:12  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden / S                   5:16    7:49    8:44   19:12   23:15   27:17   29:01   31:54   36:09   39:32   41:52   43:00   44:12         
                                                     5:16    2:33    0:55   10:28    4:03    4:02    1:44    2:53    4:15    3:23    2:20    1:08    1:12         
   34     21 Marcus von Schoultz   HD18     44:43  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       5:25    9:08   10:00   21:18   25:20   29:00   30:40   33:46   37:54   40:30   42:40   43:37   44:43         
                                                     5:25    3:43    0:52   11:18    4:02    3:40    1:40    3:06    4:08    2:36    2:10    0:57    1:06         
   35     45 Marcus Krona          HD18     46:15  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Skogshjortarna/Ryda/L                   4:59    7:42    8:37   18:50   23:37   27:03   28:49   32:00   38:49   41:59   44:10   45:14   46:15         
                                                     4:59    2:43    0:55   10:13    4:47    3:26    1:46    3:11    6:49    3:10    2:11    1:04    1:01         
                                                     *124                                                                                                         
                                                    36:04                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   36     30 Karl-Johan Westberg   HD18     46:31  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK Tranan / Hestra IF                   3:35    5:50    6:36   22:41   26:47   30:25   32:05   35:10   40:08   42:43   44:37   45:30   46:31         
                                                     3:35    2:15    0:46   16:05    4:06    3:38    1:40    3:05    4:58    2:35    1:54    0:53    1:01         
   37     65 Jonathan Andersson    HD18     46:58  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Växjö OK                                4:58    7:40    8:34   19:52   24:04   29:21   31:17   34:06   38:02   42:05   44:53   45:48   46:58         
                                                     4:58    2:42    0:54   11:18    4:12    5:17    1:56    2:49    3:56    4:03    2:48    0:55    1:10         
   38     49 David Arborelius      HD18     51:13  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Hjärnarps GH OL / IS                    5:56    8:35    9:30   20:00   25:36   31:33   34:10   36:47   40:27   45:31   48:42   49:59   51:13         
                                                     5:56    2:39    0:55   10:30    5:36    5:57    2:37    2:37    3:40    5:04    3:11    1:17    1:14         
   39     10 Rikard Wadman         HD18     53:14  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 Västerås SOK                            9:16   12:48   13:54   26:17   31:45   35:30   37:49   41:31   45:10   48:03   50:46   51:57   53:14         
                                                     9:16    3:32    1:06   12:23    5:28    3:45    2:19    3:42    3:39    2:53    2:43    1:11    1:17         
   40     62 Anna Segersson        HD18     62:09  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           1 OK 64 Torpa /Boxholm-                   5:06    8:42   10:37   31:03   37:06   44:29   47:07   50:00   53:28   57:26   60:09   61:05   62:09         
                                                     5:06    3:36    1:55   20:26    6:03    7:23    2:38    2:53    3:28    3:58    2:43    0:56    1:04         
          81 Carl-Johan Bergman    HD18    Felst.  1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(115)  5(121)  6(125)  7(131)  8(130)  9(123) 10(126) 11(129) 12(200)       M         
           2 Ok Älme/Markaryds FK/                   6:30    9:41   10:47   23:04   43:39   52:33   55:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   56:48         
                                                     6:30    3:11    1:06   12:17   20:35    8:54    2:52                                            1:23         


Återgå till huvudsidan